yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Players From Poland

    International Format
Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Alt. Nat. Last College High School/Prep School
Marcin Gortat FC 6-11 240 Feb 17, 1984 Lodz - - N/A
Szymon Szewczyk F 6-9 245 Dec 21, 1982 Szczecin - - N/A
Maciej Lampe FC 6-11 275 Feb 5, 1985 Lodz - - N/A
Ruben Wolkowyski F 6-10 270 Sep 30, 1973 Buenos Aires Argentina - N/A
Cezary Trybanski C 7-2 240 Sep 22, 1979 Warsaw - - N/A
Jeff Nordgaard F 6-7 225 Feb 23, 1979 Dawson (MN) United States Green Bay Dawson-Boyd High School
David Logan PG 6-1 170 Dec 26, 1982 Chicago (IL) United States Indianapolis North Central High School
Thomas Kelati G 6-4 194 Sep 27, 1982 Walla Walla (WA) United States Washington State Walla Walla High School
Wojciech Barycz F 6-10 235 Apr 13, 1984 - - - N/A
Igor Milicic G 6-5 - Jun 9, 1976 - - - N/A
Tomasz Kesicki FC 7-0 225 Jan 7, 1986 Lublin - - N/A
Marcin Stefanski F 6-7 220 Feb 24, 1983 Gliwice - - N/A
Pawel Mroz C 6-11 230 Jun 14, 1984 Tarnow - - N/A
Konrad Wysocki SF 6-7 228 Mar 28, 1982 Rzeszow Germany Princeton Greensboro Day School
Olek Czyz F 6-8 240 Mar 3, 1990 Gdynia - Nevada Reno High School
Bartosz Lewandowski C 7-3 245 Oct 29, 1986 Torun - North Carolina State Bridgton Academy
Robert Tomaszek PF 6-9 240 Jun 16, 1981 Bydgoszcz - Texas Tech Aspen High School
Pawel Storozynski F 6-8 249 Mar 24, 1979 Lodz - Texas Tech N/A
Lukasz Obrzut C 7-1 265 Aug 31, 1982 Gliwice - Kentucky N/A
Pete Bozek F 6-7 220 Apr 29, 1979 Warsaw - LSU Point Loma High School
Piotr Stelmach F 6-9 240 Feb 23, 1984 Kamien Pomorski - Mississippi State SMS Warka
Michal Ignerski PF 6-8 244 Aug 13, 1980 Lublin - Mississippi State N/A
Dawid Przybyszewski C 7-2 261 Oct 9, 1981 Torun - Vanderbilt SMS Warka
Adam Hrycaniuk C 6-9 228 Mar 15, 1984 Mysliborz - Cincinnati Zespol Szkol No. 2
Pawel Stasiak F 6-11 209 Apr 8, 1979 Warsaw - Washington State N/A
Tomasz Kwiatkowski C 7-1 250 - Bydgoszcz - Southern Methodist Lee Academy Prep
Jakub Kusmieruk C 7-4 280 - Sokolow Podlaski - Idaho State The John Carroll School
Tomasz Nowakowski F 6-10 210 Apr 21, 1990 Opole - - N/A
Kamil Janton C 6-10 230 Sep 22, 1989 Tarnow - Eastern Michigan Bartlett High School
Pawel Buczak C 6-11 220 Jul 19, 1988 Krakow - Princeton Moorestown High School
Jakub Jurczak F 6-10 215 Nov 11, 1986 Krosno - Missouri-Kansas City SMS Kozienice High School
Szymon Lukasiak FC 6-10 240 Sep 3, 1987 Krakow - Jacksonville Montverde Academy
Alek Mrozik F 6-7 190 Aug 9, 1988 Lublin - Youngstown State N/A
Adam Metelski C 6-10 260 Nov 26, 1983 Poznan - UC Irvine N/A
Marek Koltun C 6-10 255 - Krakow - Lafayette Caravel Academy
Michal Zylinski G 6-4 210 Apr 7, 1986 Monki - Stony Brook New Utrecht High School
Pawel Malesa G 6-6 224 Mar 6, 1985 Lodz - Canisius N/A
Radoslaw Ciszkiewicz G 6-5 190 Mar 10, 1981 Rzeszow - Louisiana-Monroe N/A
Wojciech Myrda C 7-2 225 Aug 3, 1979 Rzeszow - Louisiana-Monroe N/A
Paul Kowalczuk FC 6-10 225 - Koszalin - St. Francis (NY) N/A
Krysztof Janiszewski C 6-11 300 Jul 15, 1986 Dzierzoniow - Georgia Southern Community Christian School‎
Dedrick Sanders F 6-5 195 May 18, 1982 Fort Worth (TX) - Stephen F. Austin Polytechnic High School
Michal Michalak SG 6-5 190 Nov 2, 1993 Pabianice - - N/A
Kamil Gawrzydek C 6-11 260 - Teresin - Idaho State Zespol Szkol No. 2
Mateusz Ponitka SG 6-6 204 Aug 29, 1993 Poznan - - N/A
Przemek Karnowski C 7-1 294 Nov 8, 1993 Torun - Gonzaga N/A
Piotr Niedzwiedzki C 6-11 - Jun 2, 1993 Walbrzych - - N/A
Lukasz Bonarek SF 6-6 223 Aug 14, 1993 Pruszkow - - N/A
Tomasz Gielo PF 6-9 220 Jan 4, 1993 Szczecin - Liberty SMS Cetniewo Sports Academy
Grzegorz Grochowski PG 5-10 - Mar 15, 1993 Jaroslaw - - N/A
Jan Grzelinski PG 5-11 195 Mar 14, 1994 Wroclaw - - N/A
Jakub Koelner PG 5-10 - Jul 14, 1993 Wroclaw - - N/A
Pawel Spica PG 6-1 180 Jul 26, 1993 Koszalin - - N/A
Daniel Szymkiewicz SG 6-4 195 Nov 2, 1994 Gdansk - - N/A
Michal Pietrzak SF 6-6 216 Jul 9, 1993 Wloclawek - - N/A
Lukasz Koszarek PG 6-2 198 Jan 12, 1984 Wrzesnia - - N/A
Adam Wojcik PF 6-9 243 Apr 20, 1970 Olawa - - N/A
Robert Witka PF 6-9 230 Jul 27, 1981 Przasnysz - - N/A
Krzysztof Szubarga PG 5-8 185 Jul 5, 1984 Inowroclaw - - N/A
Michal Chylinski SG 6-4 190 Feb 22, 1986 Bydgoszcz - - N/A
Krzysztof Roszyk SF 6-6 210 Aug 20, 1978 Poznan - - N/A
Robert Skibniewski PG 6-0 172 Jul 19, 1983 Bielawa - - N/A
Bartlomiej Woloszyn F 6-5 209 Aug 9, 1986 Stalowa Wola - - N/A
Andrzej Pluta G 5-11 - Apr 26, 1974 Ruda Slaska - - N/A
Filip Dylewicz SF 6-8 220 Jan 25, 1980 Bydgoszcz - - N/A
Radoslaw Hyzy FC 6-7 225 Feb 8, 1977 Strzelno - - N/A
Kamil Pietras F 6-7 - Jan 27, 1988 Chorzow - - N/A
Iwo Kitzinger SG 6-2 190 Feb 26, 1985 Raciborz - - N/A
Przemyslaw Frasunkiewicz F 6-8 234 Jan 8, 1979 Gdansk - - N/A
Filip Matczak PG 6-1 - Sep 18, 1993 Zielona Gora - - N/A
Dawid Kolakowski PF 6-9 - Jan 13, 1993 Katowice - - N/A
Kacper Borowski F 6-8 180 May 2, 1994 Slupsk - - N/A
Michal Kwiatkowski PG 6-3 195 Mar 9, 1992 Warsaw - - N/A
Mateusz Dziemba SG 6-2 - Apr 25, 1992 Bytom - - N/A
Bartlomiej Bartoszewicz PF 6-6 - Jun 16, 1992 Lodz - - N/A
Wojciech Leszczynski SG 6-2 188 Sep 23, 1992 Bolesławiec - - N/A
Michal Sokolowski SG 6-5 196 Dec 11, 1992 Warsaw - - N/A
Bartlomiej Bojko C 6-6 - Apr 28, 1992 Dabrowa Tarnowska - - N/A
Kacper Stalicki GF 6-5 - Jan 31, 1992 Prudnik - - N/A
Adrian Barszczyk SG 6-2 - Jan 11, 1992 Bydgoszcz - - N/A
Lukasz Jaskiewicz F 6-8 215 Jun 20, 1992 Czestochowa - - N/A
Marceli Dziemba PG 6-1 - Apr 25, 1992 Bytom - - N/A
Kacper Mlynarski SF 6-6 - Jan 23, 1992 Rzeszow - - N/A
Jakub Karolak SG 6-4 - Sep 26, 1993 Lublin - - N/A
Grzegorz Paszek C 6-7 - Apr 22, 1993 Jastrzebie-Zdroj - - N/A
Stanferd Sanny SG 6-1 - Feb 23, 1994 Warsaw - - N/A
Jakub Garbacz SF 6-5 - Mar 17, 1994 Radom - - N/A
Norman Zuber SF 6-4 - Jan 13, 1994 Wroclaw - - N/A
Nikodem Sirijatowicz G 6-1 - Apr 26, 1994 Zielona Gora - - N/A
Piotr Krauze PF 6-4 - Jun 7, 1994 Poznan - - N/A
Kacper Radwanski PF 6-3 205 Feb 2, 1994 Starogard Gdanski - - N/A
Rafal Stefanik PF 6-5 - Jan 10, 1994 Gdansk - - N/A
Damian Jeszke PF 6-7 - Feb 6, 1995 Chelmno - - N/A
Filip Struski PF 6-6 - Jun 23, 1994 Chelmno - - N/A
Kamil Zywert PG 6-0 - Feb 24, 1996 Sierakow - - N/A
Adrian Krawczyk PG 5-10 - Jan 17, 1995 Zielona Gora - - N/A
Piotr Pandura SF 6-6 - Feb 15, 1995 Tarnobrzeg - - N/A
Adam Brenk PG 6-2 - May 8, 1995 Gniezno - - N/A
Denis Socha SG 6-1 - Jan 7, 1995 Zgorzelec - - N/A
Marek Walczak SG 6-2 - Jun 6, 1995 Ostrow Wielkopolski - - N/A
Adam Mazur SG 6-2 - Jun 1, 1995 Wroclaw - - N/A
Filip Pruefer PF 6-8 225 May 31, 1996 Sierakow - - N/A
Mikolaj Witlinski PF 6-8 - Dec 2, 1995 Gdynia - - N/A
Bartosz Wrobel SG 6-1 - Aug 10, 1995 Pabianice - - N/A
Szymon Michalik SF 6-4 - Jan 28, 1995 Slupsk - - N/A
Dardan Berisha SG 6-3 207 Nov 15, 1988 Peje Kosovo - N/A
Adam Lapeta C 7-2 285 Nov 9, 1987 Puck - - N/A
Pawel Leonczyk PF 6-8 - Oct 5, 1986 Starogard Gdanski - - N/A
Piotr Pamula G 6-5 200 Jan 19, 1990 Stalowa Wola - - N/A
Piotr Szczotka SG 6-5 203 Jun 17, 1981 Jaroslaw - - N/A
Adam Waczynski G 6-6 210 Oct 15, 1989 Torun - - N/A
Lukasz Wisniewski PG 6-1 210 Dec 7, 1984 Torun - Barton N/A
Jakub Wojciechowski C 6-10 247 Jan 9, 1990 Lodz - - N/A
Przemyslaw Zamojski SG 6-3 205 Dec 16, 1986 Elblag - - N/A
Slawomir Sikora SG 6-4 196 Apr 2, 1986 - - - N/A
Lukasz Seweryn SG 6-5 198 Oct 26, 1982 - - - N/A
Michal Gabinski SF 6-8 225 Feb 11, 1987 Stalowa Wola - - N/A
Artur Mielczarek SG 6-5 188 Jan 25, 1984 - - - N/A
Michal Jankowski SG 6-4 - Sep 15, 1987 - - - N/A
Oskar Bukowiecki G 6-2 185 Apr 29, 1991 Zgorzelec - - N/A
Mateusz Rutkowski PG 5-10 168 Jul 14, 1993 - - - N/A
Kamil Maciejevski SG 6-2 183 Dec 28, 1991 - - - N/A
Marcin Nowakowski PG 6-1 187 Nov 9, 1989 - - - N/A
Lukasz Majewski SF 6-6 220 Oct 30, 1982 - - - N/A
Wojciech Glabas SF 6-7 235 Jan 2, 1990 Warsaw - - N/A
Karol Gruszecki G 6-5 200 Nov 4, 1989 Lodz - Texas-Arlington N/A
Kamil Chanas SG 6-3 210 Apr 20, 1985 Wroclaw - - N/A
Adam Chodkiewicz SF 6-6 - Nov 27, 1990 - - - N/A
Marcin Chodkiewicz SF 6-6 - Aug 7, 1982 - - - N/A
Jakub Dloniak SG 6-4 - Oct 29, 1983 - - - N/A
Marcin Flieger PG 6-0 - Mar 7, 1984 - - - N/A
Rafal Rajewicz SF 6-8 220 Jul 2, 1988 - - - N/A
Marcin Sroka SF 6-7 188 Mar 20, 1981 Rybnik - - N/A
Wojciech Fras PF 6-7 200 Jan 25, 1991 Krakow - - N/A
Aleksander Lebiedzinski SG 6-5 - Mar 8, 1993 - - - N/A
Filip Malgorzaciak SG 6-3 - Jun 18, 1993 Wloclawek - - N/A
Bartosz Bochno SG 6-3 - Mar 13, 1988 - - - N/A
Bartosz Diduszko SF 6-6 - Jun 28, 1987 Ruda Slaska - - N/A
Jakub Kilian PG 6-1 - Apr 5, 1993 - - - N/A
Tomasz Makowski SF 6-5 - Oct 18, 1993 - - - N/A
Dominik Martyniak SF 6-5 - May 11, 1993 - - - N/A
Kacper Sek SF 6-6 - Mar 23, 1991 - - - N/A
Damian Aniszewski SF 6-6 - Mar 8, 1994 - - - N/A
Marek Piechowicz SF 6-6 - May 20, 1988 - - - N/A
Piotr Pyszniak PG 5-11 - Jul 9, 1992 - - - N/A
Michal Rabka SF 6-7 - Aug 25, 1989 - - - N/A
Rafal Walski SG 6-6 - May 31, 1995 - - - N/A
Dariusz Wyka PF 6-8 - Dec 3, 1991 Przemysl - - N/A
Grzegorz Arabas SG 6-3 188 Dec 27, 1978 - - - N/A
Piotr Dabrowski SG 6-4 - Nov 15, 1985 - - - N/A
Lukasz Paul F 6-8 - Feb 20, 1989 - - - N/A
Szymon Radomski PG 6-1 - May 21, 1995 - - - N/A
Tomasz Snieg SG 6-3 - Jun 3, 1989 Jaworzno - - N/A
Daniel Wall SG 6-4 - Mar 2, 1982 - - - N/A
Mateusz Bartosz SF 6-8 - Mar 29, 1987 - - - N/A
Witold Filarowski PG 6-1 - Jun 11, 1993 - - - N/A
Damian Kulig SF 6-8 240 Jun 23, 1987 Piotrkow Trybunalski - - N/A
Aleksander Lichodzijewski SF 6-8 - Oct 22, 1984 - - - N/A
Krzysztof Martuzalski SG 6-2 - Oct 8, 1993 - - - N/A
Szymon Milczynski SF 6-7 - Jan 5, 1993 - - - N/A
Jakub Nowak SG 6-2 200 Mar 8, 1989 - - - N/A
Filip Nowicki SG 6-2 - Apr 7, 1993 - - - N/A
Jakub Parzenski C 7-0 216 Dec 3, 1991 Wroclaw - - N/A
Wojciech Pawelczyk SG 6-3 - Sep 12, 1993 - - - N/A
Tomasz Smorawinski PG 6-2 - Mar 4, 1987 - - - N/A
Fryderyk Szydlowski PG 5-9 - Jul 19, 1993 - - - N/A
Dominik Binkowski SG 6-2 - May 15, 1992 - - - N/A
Jakub Dluski SF 6-6 - Jul 15, 1987 - - - N/A
Dariusz Kalinowski PG 6-1 - Aug 9, 1987 - - - N/A
Filip Kenig SG 6-5 - Dec 22, 1978 - - - N/A
Michal Krajewski PG 6-0 - Jun 28, 1984 - - - N/A
Marcin Kuczmera SG 6-1 - Jun 9, 1992 - - - N/A
Marcin Salamonik SF 6-6 - Feb 13, 1983 - - - N/A
Krzysztof Sulima SF 6-6 - Jan 5, 1990 - - - N/A
Bartlomiej Szczepaniak SG 6-2 - Jun 24, 1981 - - - N/A
Piotr Trepka PG 5-10 - Mar 20, 1980 - - - N/A
Jaroslaw Zyskowski SF 6-7 - Jul 16, 1992 Wroclaw - - N/A
Lukasz Diduszko SF 6-5 - Apr 8, 1986 - - - N/A
Marko Djuric PF 6-10 229 Feb 20, 1983 - - - N/A
Szymon Rduch SG 6-4 - Aug 17, 1989 - - - N/A
Lukasz Wichniarz PF 6-6 216 Oct 13, 1982 Poznan - - N/A
Wojciech Zloty SF 6-5 - Dec 26, 1991 - - - N/A
Zbigniew Bialek SF 6-8 215 Nov 5, 1982 Koszalin - - N/A
Szymon Dlugosz SF 6-7 - Apr 22, 1992 - - - N/A
Pawel Kikowski G 6-3 194 Apr 27, 1986 - - - N/A
Wojciech Osinski SG 6-4 - Sep 28, 1992 - - - N/A
Patryk Przyborowski SG 6-4 - Jun 26, 1990 - - - N/A
Leszek Karwowski SF 6-7 - Jan 1, 1975 - - - N/A
Marcin Kolowca PF 6-9 - Jun 7, 1987 - - - N/A
Jaroslaw Mokros SF 6-7 - Jan 21, 1990 - - - N/A
Michal Nowakowski SF 6-8 - Jun 18, 1988 - - - N/A
Patryk Pelka SF 6-8 - Jun 7, 1989 Warsaw - - N/A
Marek Popiolek SG 6-3 - Jul 19, 1989 - - - N/A
Lukasz Wilczek G 6-2 - May 11, 1986 - - - N/A
Mateusz Bieg SG 6-6 - Jan 7, 1990 - - - N/A
Rafal Bigus C 7-1 270 Jul 12, 1976 Starogard Gdanski - Villanova Archbishop Carroll High School
Marcin Dutkiewicz GF 6-5 - Jan 28, 1986 - - - N/A
Mateusz Jarmakowicz PF 6-10 225 Jun 8, 1988 Wroclaw - - N/A
Kamil Laczynski G 5-9 - Apr 17, 1989 Warsaw - - N/A
Dawid Neumann G 6-1 - Jun 27, 1987 - - - N/A
Jacek Sulowski G 6-4 - Mar 15, 1979 - - - N/A
Sebastian Kowalczyk PG 6-2 - Mar 25, 1993 Sierakow - - N/A
Maciej Kucharek F 6-6 - Jul 20, 1993 Skierniewice - - N/A
Patryk Bajtus FC 6-9 - Mar 5, 1991 - - - N/A
Gracjan Dobrianski G 6-1 - Jan 30, 1993 - - - N/A
Piotr Zolnierczuk G 6-5 - Mar 17, 1993 - - - N/A
Jakub Raczynski G 6-3 - Jul 19, 1993 - - - N/A
Dominik Cechniak FC 6-10 - Oct 8, 1993 - - - N/A
Mikolaj Motel GF 6-4 - Apr 4, 1994 Warsaw - - N/A
Cyprian Zieba F 6-6 - Jun 25, 1994 Lublin - - N/A
Oskar Ociepa F 6-4 - Jan 10, 1985 - - - N/A
Mateusz Stawiak PF 6-6 - Jan 21, 1996 Elblag - - N/A
Adam Kadej PF 6-6 - Jan 30, 1996 Koszalin - - N/A
Artur Wlodarczyk PG 5-8 - Feb 20, 1996 Krakow - - N/A
Marek Zywert SG 6-1 - Feb 24, 1996 Sierakow - - N/A
Michal Marek C 6-8 - Oct 22, 1996 Poznan - - N/A
Jakub Niziol F 6-6 - May 8, 1996 Wroclaw - - N/A
Igor Wadowski SG 6-4 - Jan 18, 1996 Ryki - - N/A
Wojciech Jakubiak SG 6-0 185 Jun 22, 1996 Slupsk - - N/A
Grzegorz Kulka PF 6-6 - Apr 4, 1996 Warsaw - - N/A
Mateusz Fatz PF 6-6 - Jul 19, 1996 Bydgoszcz - - N/A
Jakub Derkowski PG 5-8 - Mar 28, 1994 Gdansk - - N/A
Pawel Dzierzak PG 6-3 - Apr 7, 1995 Gdansk - - N/A
Leszek Kaczmarski PG 6-2 - Mar 10, 1994 Stalowa Wola - - N/A
Mateusz Migala PF 6-6 - Oct 28, 1994 Bytom - - N/A
Dawid Morawiec PG 6-1 - Jul 12, 1994 Lodz - - N/A
Filip Nowicki C 6-9 - May 2, 1994 Wloclawek - - N/A
Jakub Patoka SF 6-6 - Feb 2, 1994 Zabrze - - N/A
Jakub Schenk PG 6-1 180 Jul 29, 1994 Tarnow - - N/A
Artur Suchodolski SF 6-3 - Sep 2, 1994 Zagan - - N/A
Filip Taisner PF 6-7 - Nov 21, 1994 Poznan - - N/A
Igor Porwisiak G 6-1 - Mar 15, 1982 - - - N/A
Tomasz Bodzinski F 6-8 218 Feb 22, 1991 Zgorzelec - - N/A
Wojciech Kapic G 5-10 159 Jan 26, 1996 - - - N/A
Maciej Muskala G 6-3 198 Sep 25, 1996 - - - N/A
Bartosz Jankowski F 6-2 - Aug 4, 1996 - - - N/A
Dawid Slupinski C 6-9 - Apr 16, 1992 - - - N/A
Adrian Warszawski F 6-6 - Feb 24, 1996 - - - N/A
Robert Gibaszek G 6-2 - Mar 30, 1993 - - - N/A
Mateusz Kostrzewski F 6-7 183 Sep 18, 1989 Elblag - - N/A
Krzysztof Krajniewski F 6-6 - Mar 25, 1989 Elblag - - N/A
Bartosz Szczytynski SG 6-3 - Oct 31, 1994 - - - N/A
Krzysztof Urban GF 6-5 - Feb 19, 1997 - - - N/A
Sebastian Szymanski G 6-1 181 Jun 9, 1991 Zgorzelec - - N/A
Filip Rajkowski PG 5-7 - Jul 14, 1994 - - - N/A
Bartosz Sarzalo GF 6-5 185 Sep 4, 1983 Gdansk - - N/A
Pawel Bogdanowicz F 6-6 - Mar 4, 1987 - - - N/A
Artur Donigiewicz G 6-1 - Aug 16, 1983 - - - N/A
Piotr Kardas G 6-0 - Oct 7, 1978 - - - N/A
Marcin Kosinski G 6-2 - Feb 26, 1985 - - - N/A
Michal Nikiel FC 6-9 - Jul 8, 1983 - - - N/A
Hubert Radke C 6-10 240 Oct 25, 1980 Radom - - N/A
Marcel Wilczek FC 6-9 - Jun 20, 1986 - - - N/A
Jakub Zalewski G 6-0 - Jun 21, 1986 - - - N/A
Tomasz Andrzejewski FC 6-9 222 Oct 26, 1979 - - - N/A
Aleksander Krauze G 6-2 - Sep 22, 1989 - - - N/A
Marcin Malczyk G 6-4 - Apr 20, 1982 - - - N/A
Grzegorz Mordzak G 6-0 - Jan 9, 1977 - - - N/A
Tomasz Wojdyla FC 6-7 - Jun 17, 1977 - - - N/A
Pawel Jasnos G 6-5 195 Mar 15, 1994 Zielona Gora - - N/A
Radoslaw Trubacz G 6-4 - Mar 12, 1994 - - - N/A
Michal Hlebowicki FC 6-8 242 Nov 16, 1976 Warsaw - - N/A
Kamil Janiszewski - - - - - - N/A
Dominik Majewski G 6-1 - May 7, 1983 - - - N/A
Kacper Szymanski F 6-5 - Dec 13, 1994 - - - N/A
Oskar Kuciewicz G 6-3 - Jan 1, 1996 - - - N/A
Jakub Pietkiewicz GF 6-5 - Dec 26, 1994 - - - N/A
Kamil Parzych G 6-4 213 - Lomza - Mansfield Lindenhurst High School
Jakub Bogusz G 6-1 - Jun 7, 1987 - - - N/A
Mateusz Nitsche G 6-3 - Mar 27, 1986 - - - N/A
Maciej Baginski SF 6-5 - Apr 6, 1995 - - - N/A
Damian Cechniak C 6-9 - Oct 8, 1993 Warsaw - - N/A
Dawid Lukasz Czerniawski C 6-7 - Jul 29, 1993 Poznan - - N/A
Aleksander Lenczuk SG 6-2 - Nov 18, 1993 Lodz - - N/A
Marcin Piechowicz SF 6-6 - Mar 19, 1993 Sosnowiec - - N/A
Jaroslaw Trojan C 6-8 - Aug 20, 1993 Krakow - - N/A
Kamil Czosnowski - - Jun 7, 1995 Pruszkow - - N/A
Jakub Fiszer - - Jun 29, 1995 Sierakow - - N/A
Mariusz Konopatzki - - Mar 25, 1996 Sztum - - N/A
Piotr Lucka SF 6-4 - Sep 3, 1996 Lodz - - N/A
Wojciech Majchrzak PF 6-6 - Apr 2, 1996 Koscian - - N/A
Dominik Olejniczak C 6-9 - Jul 1, 1996 Torun - - N/A
Adam Siewruk - - Mar 7, 1995 Ketrzyn - - N/A
Damian Szymczak SG 6-0 - Apr 28, 1995 Sierakow - - N/A
Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz SG 6-4 - Jul 3, 1995 Paslek - - N/A
Maciej Bender C 6-6 - Jan 28, 1997 Warsaw - - N/A
Wojciech Frackowiak PG 6-0 - May 24, 1997 Poznan - - N/A
Mateusz Gawlina PF 6-4 - Jan 21, 1997 Tarnow - - N/A
Dawid Gruszczynski SF 6-2 - Mar 8, 1997 Grodzisk Wielkopolski - - N/A
Mateusz Jankowski SF 6-4 - Jun 16, 1997 Poznan - - N/A
Michal Kapa SG 6-1 - Jun 9, 1997 Warsaw - - N/A
Michal Kierlewicz SG 6-3 - Dec 5, 1997 Warsaw - - N/A
Szymon Kiwilsza - - Nov 27, 1997 Koszalin - - N/A
Filip Kolakowski PG 5-10 - Jan 9, 1997 Warsaw - - N/A
Michal Kolenda SF 6-4 - Mar 31, 1997 Elk - - N/A
Karol Majchrzak PF 6-5 - Jun 8, 1997 Krotoszyn - - N/A
Jakub Mijakowski G 6-1 - Sep 15, 1997 Warsaw - - N/A
Mateusz Moczulski PG 5-8 - Jul 28, 1997 Prudnik - - N/A
Marcel Ponitka PG 6-2 - Aug 28, 1997 Ostrow Wielkopolski - - N/A
Jan Rerak SG 5-10 - Mar 24, 1997 Krakow - - N/A
Dominik Rutkowski - - Jun 25, 1998 Wroclaw - - N/A
Szymon Ryzek - - Nov 20, 1997 Pleszew - - N/A
Piotr Scibisz PG 5-2 - Sep 11, 1997 Wroclaw - - N/A
Wiktor Sewiol SF 6-4 - Jan 24, 1997 Tychy - - N/A
Hubert Stopierzynski PG 5-8 - Mar 11, 1997 Grodzisk Wielkopolski - - N/A
Damian Szczepanik - - Jul 10, 1997 Inowroclaw - - N/A
Mateusz Szczypinski - - May 8, 1998 Wroclaw - - N/A
Szymon Walczak PG 5-10 - Jun 20, 1997 Lublin - - N/A
Marcin Wiszomirski FC 6-5 - Apr 28, 1998 Warsaw - - N/A
Denis Dobkowski-Rylko G 6-2 - - Gdynia - South Dakota School of Mines N/A
Robert Banach G 6-5 - Jan 23, 1997 - - - N/A
Marcin Wieluski F 6-5 - Mar 27, 1996 - - - N/A
Maciej Bojanowski G 6-5 - May 20, 1996 - - - N/A
Szymon Szymanski F 6-7 - Jan 4, 1996 - - - N/A
Witalij Martynow F 6-9 226 Nov 12, 1993 Wroclaw - Georgia Regents Piastow Slaskich High School
Filip Zegzula SG 6-1 - Dec 29, 1994 Radom - - N/A
Patryk Wal PF 6-5 - Apr 11, 1994 Lodz - - N/A
Wojciech Czerlonko SF 6-5 - Nov 16, 1995 Gdynia - - N/A
Zbigniew Owczarek 6-3 - - - Germany - N/A
David Michalczyk PG 5-11 - - - Germany - N/A
Jacek Jarecki GF 6-5 - - - - - N/A
Dawid Brek PG 6-2 - - - - - N/A
Norbert Kulon PG 6-2 - - - - - N/A
Hubert Mazur GF 6-3 - - - - - N/A
Krzysztof Jakobczyk 6-0 - - - - - N/A
Hubert Pabian 6-7 - - - - - N/A
Karol Pytys FC 6-8 - - - - - N/A
Maciej Majcherek 5-11 - - - - - N/A
Radoslaw Bojko SF 6-5 - - - - - N/A
Karol Nowacki 6-5 - - - - - N/A
Piotr Robak 6-4 - - - - - N/A
Michal Woloszyn 6-7 - - - - - N/A
Wojciech Halas 6-7 - - - - - N/A
Alan Czujkowski SF 6-6 - - - - - N/A
Piotr Smigielski 6-5 - - - - - N/A
Jakub Szczepaniak 6-3 - - - - - N/A
Pawel Kowalski PF 6-6 - - - - - N/A
Lukasz Pacocha 6-1 - - - - - N/A