yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Players From Israel

    International Format
Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Alt. Nat. Last College High School/Prep School
Lior Eliyahu PF 6-7 225 Sep 9, 1985 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Yotam Halperin SG 6-4 210 Jan 24, 1984 Tel Aviv - - N/A
David Blu F 6-7 225 Jul 18, 1980 Los Angeles (CA) United States USC Westchester High School
Doron Sheffer G 6-5 200 Mar 12, 1972 Petah Tikva - Connecticut N/A
Constantin Popa C 7-3 235 Feb 18, 1971 Bucharest Romania Miami (FL) N/A
Omri Casspi F 6-9 225 Jun 22, 1988 Holon - - N/A
D'or Fischer FC 6-11 255 Oct 12, 1981 Philadelphia (PA) United States West Virginia Upper Darby High School
Amit Ben-David G 6-5 190 Dec 27, 1977 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Amit Tamir PF 6-10 260 Dec 2, 1979 Jerusalem - California Ort High School
Alex Tyus F 6-8 220 Jan 8, 1988 St. Louis (MO) United States Florida Harmony Community High School
Rod Tishman G 6-5 182 May 12, 1991 Tel Aviv - Florida N/A
Roy Goffer G 6-3 175 Apr 9, 1978 Nes Ziona - Mississippi State N/A
Niv Berkowitz G 6-3 185 Apr 25, 1986 Ramat HaSharon - Marquette N/A
Gal Mekel SG 6-3 202 Mar 4, 1988 Ramat HaSharon - Wichita State Alliance High School
Roye Arie F 6-9 270 - Ramat HaSharon - Minnesota N/A
Nir Cohen PF 6-7 245 Jun 17, 1987 Migdal Haemek - San Diego Ort High School
Haim Shimonovich FC 6-10 275 Nov 11, 1979 Rishon LeZion - Hawaii Karari Gymnasium Realit
Izik Ohanon F 6-9 220 Feb 15, 1980 Jerusalem - Saint Louis N/A
Mushon Ya'akosi F 6-8 220 Nov 16, 1980 Ra'anana - Fordham N/A
Carmel Bouchman PF 6-8 215 Jan 16, 1991 Tel Aviv - Temple Irani Tet High School
Roi Buchbinder F 6-8 215 - Tel Aviv - Fairfield N/A
Shey Cohen F 6-8 240 Oct 4, 1975 Jerusalem - Niagara N/A
Hagay Barav G 6-3 195 Jan 18, 1983 Herzliya - Maryland-Eastern Shore Hayovel High School
Tal Cohen F 6-8 245 Mar 28, 1983 Hadera - Maryland-Eastern Shore Tichon Hadera High School
Gadi Buch F 6-6 240 Feb 19, 1980 Tel Aviv - Fairleigh Dickinson N/A
Yaniv Simpson G 6-4 210 Apr 12, 1985 Kfar Saba - Monmouth N/A
Tom Kaplan F 6-5 200 Jun 20, 1979 Tel Aviv - Monmouth Alliance High School
Jake Cohen FC 6-10 235 Sep 25, 1990 Berwyn (PA) United States Davidson Conestoga High School
Karam Mashour GF 6-6 210 Aug 9, 1991 Nazareth - Morehead State St. Joseph High School
Magd Owayed F 6-7 215 Nov 13, 1991 Nazareth - Sacramento State Nazareth Baptist High School
Hen Tamir F 6-9 220 - Kiryat Ono - Jackson State Ben zvi High School
Moran Roth PG 6-0 185 Nov 10, 1982 Rehovot - - N/A
Yuval Naimy PG 6-1 183 Aug 31, 1985 Jerusalem - - N/A
Raviv Limonad SG 6-3 195 Aug 26, 1984 Natanya - - N/A
Guy Pnini PF 6-6 215 Sep 4, 1983 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Tal Burstein SG 6-6 210 Feb 19, 1980 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Moshe Mizrahi SF 6-6 228 Apr 8, 1980 Holon - - N/A
Ido Kozikaro C 6-7 253 Jan 8, 1978 Zefat - - N/A
Yaniv Green C 6-8 250 May 16, 1980 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Dror Hajaj PG 5-10 165 Dec 31, 1978 - - - N/A
Erez Markovich C 6-8 - Jul 10, 1978 Eilat - - N/A
Jeron Roberts G 6-6 210 Oct 11, 1976 - United States Wyoming N/A
Meir Tapiro PG 6-4 192 Mar 28, 1975 Haifa - - N/A
Matan Naor G 6-5 220 Nov 3, 1980 Rehovot - - N/A
Issa Kamel F 6-6 196 Jan 29, 1983 Jerusalem Jordan - N/A
Mousa Salah Bashir C 6-9 220 Jul 13, 1978 Jerusalem Jordan - N/A
Amit Simhon SG 6-5 208 Oct 22, 1989 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Sean Daniel F 6-6 - May 4, 1989 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Elad Ventura G 6-2 - Jan 2, 1990 Kfar Blum - - N/A
Raviv Pitshon PF 6-7 - Oct 27, 1989 Holon - - N/A
Anton Shoutvin PF 6-7 209 Jan 25, 1989 Luhansk Ukraine - N/A
Ben Martin Reis G 6-5 - Apr 1, 1990 Eilat - - N/A
Tamir Arieli PG 6-2 - Jan 10, 1990 Haifa - - N/A
Yotam Shiran SF 6-6 220 Aug 8, 1990 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Tal Karpelesz SF 6-4 - Feb 25, 1990 Rehovot - - N/A
Ezequiel Skverer PG 5-9 - Feb 24, 1989 - Argentina - N/A
Omer Rub PG 5-8 - Jun 30, 1990 Jerusalem - - N/A
Daniel Aidan FC 6-9 - May 29, 1989 Jerusalem - - N/A
Dori Assaf PG 5-8 - Jul 8, 1987 Hendon England - N/A
Maor Snir Hutnik PF 6-5 - Apr 9, 1987 Haifa - - N/A
Avi Avraham Eliahu G 5-9 - Nov 7, 1987 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Noam Matalon GF 6-6 - Apr 8, 1987 Rehovot - - N/A
Eran Asante SG 6-4 - Jun 9, 1988 Hadera - - N/A
Tal Michael Dunne G 6-2 - Feb 25, 1987 Aberystwyth Wales - N/A
Elishay Kadir SF 6-6 220 Nov 4, 1987 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Yogev Ohayon PG 6-2 190 Apr 24, 1987 Safed - - N/A
Daniel Gur Arie C 6-6 - May 9, 1987 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Ahihad Bukra C 6-7 - Feb 24, 1988 Ashkelon - - N/A
Guy Dotan PG 5-8 - Feb 4, 1991 Jerusalem - - N/A
Eitan Rotemberg F 6-5 - Jun 8, 1991 Beersheba - - N/A
Gal Halamish SF 6-3 - Aug 16, 1991 Kfar Blum - - N/A
David Shamriz GF 6-3 - Jun 7, 1991 Ashkelon - - N/A
Sean Labanowski F 6-8 215 Dec 9, 1992 Tel Aviv United States - N/A
Tom Havkin SF 6-6 - Aug 6, 1991 Kobe Japan - N/A
Bar Timor SG 6-3 187 Mar 2, 1992 Haifa - - N/A
Guy Lavie PG 6-1 - Feb 27, 1992 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Daniel Tamir C 6-8 - Mar 3, 1991 Jerusalem - - N/A
Ron Sabag PG 6-1 159 Mar 25, 1990 Safed - - N/A
Liran Moran SG 6-3 - Apr 20, 1990 Haifa - - N/A
Nadav Heyman PG 6-1 - Jun 24, 1990 Hadera - - N/A
Or Eida F 6-7 - Jun 14, 1990 Eilat - - N/A
Or David Zinderman SG 6-1 - Jun 23, 1989 Beersheba - - N/A
Hen Gonshor PG 6-2 - Jun 6, 1989 Jerusalem - - N/A
Daniel Yosi Rom SF 6-4 - Oct 27, 1990 Moscow Russia - N/A
Aviram Zelkovits GF 6-4 198 Dec 5, 1989 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Samer Jassar F 6-5 - Sep 9, 1989 Hadera - - N/A
Ido Dov Stolero G 6-3 - Aug 11, 1988 Haifa - - N/A
Tal Ronen G 6-3 - Dec 14, 1988 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Oded David Brandwein PG 6-1 - Feb 15, 1988 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Itai Akiva Ron SF 6-1 - Jan 25, 1988 Beersheba - - N/A
Evgeni Lioutrine C 6-6 - Jan 1, 1988 Vitebsk Bulgaria - N/A
Matan Sonego C 6-7 - May 31, 1988 Zefat - - N/A
Chen Zigdon SG 5-7 - Jan 22, 1990 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Noam Levy PG 6-2 - Feb 13, 1990 Jerusalem - - N/A
Yoav Arbiv SF 6-2 - Jun 1, 1990 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Uri Zohar PF 6-6 - Nov 11, 1990 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Assaf Ohana G 5-10 - Aug 8, 1991 Zefat - - N/A
Or Itzhaki SF 6-1 - Jan 20, 1991 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Ami Wolf PG 5-9 - Jun 13, 1991 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Raz Nisim Cohen SG 6-2 - Mar 7, 1991 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Omry Buchbinder SF 6-5 - Aug 25, 1991 Petah Tikva - - N/A
David Levy PF 6-5 - Dec 27, 1992 Afula - - N/A
Tamir Simchony PG 6-5 195 Jan 25, 1992 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Ram Elias-Pour C 6-7 225 Aug 14, 1993 Jerusalem - - N/A
Bar Reuven FC 6-8 - Sep 1, 1992 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Michael Zalmanovici SF 6-4 - Jul 23, 1992 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Ben Daoudi SF 6-3 - Jan 29, 1992 Nahariya - - N/A
Tomer Ber Aven SF 6-5 187 Jan 2, 1992 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Tom Slutsky SG 6-2 - May 5, 1992 - United States - N/A
Niv Solomon C 6-8 - Sep 18, 1992 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Alex Chernovich SG 6-2 - Mar 21, 1993 Feodosiya Ukraine - N/A
Alon Tetro SF 6-0 - Jan 2, 1993 Tbilisi Georgia - N/A
Nir Sananes PF 6-3 - Feb 27, 1993 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Omer Cohen PG 5-9 - Feb 23, 1993 Hadera - - N/A
Or Solomon SF 6-6 - Aug 27, 1993 Jerusalem - - N/A
Shay Yusov SG 6-4 - Dec 1, 1993 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Noam Laish G 6-2 187 Aug 22, 1993 Be'er Ya'akov - Maine N/A
Ran Cohen - - May 18, 1993 Holon - - N/A
Dan Refael PF 6-4 - Jan 14, 1993 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Sergey Zelikman PF 6-2 - Nov 20, 1993 Voskresensk Russia - N/A
Alon Abramovich PG 6-3 168 Feb 8, 1993 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Daniel Sealine SG 6-0 - Apr 12, 1994 - United States - N/A
Egor Koulechov SF 6-5 210 Nov 5, 1994 Volgograd Russia Rice Sagemont School
Yaniv Solomon SF 6-4 - Nov 22, 1994 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Naor Sharon PG 6-3 - Mar 10, 1995 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Ishai Kislev PG 6-3 - Apr 27, 1994 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Adar Ben Aliza C 6-8 - Feb 28, 1994 Beersheba - - N/A
Maayan Shraga SG 6-2 - Jul 19, 1994 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Rafael Menco SF 6-5 - Mar 5, 1994 Jerusalem - - N/A
Maxim Kikus SG 6-2 179 Feb 2, 1994 Haifa - - N/A
Omri Shovali C 6-4 - Nov 23, 1994 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Daniel Sasson C 6-7 - Jan 16, 1994 Jerusalem - - N/A
Or Brenner Ackerman G 6-2 - Aug 16, 1988 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Nitzan Hanochi SG 6-2 - Jun 10, 1986 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Nir Golan PG 5-9 - Jul 24, 1986 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Ofir Farhi G 6-1 200 May 30, 1986 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Jonhatan Nir PF 6-7 - Jul 3, 1986 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Iddo Cohen C 6-8 270 Jan 19, 1986 Haifa - - N/A
Gal Eytan PG 6-0 184 Jul 25, 1987 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Yoad Bet-Yosef G 6-0 170 Feb 12, 1987 - - - N/A
Eyal Shulman G 6-4 - Sep 17, 1987 - - - N/A
Gilad Karni SF 6-5 - Jul 17, 1987 - - - N/A
Uri Kokia SF 6-7 230 May 14, 1981 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Afik Nissim PG 6-1 183 Jan 31, 1981 Rehovot - - N/A
Yevgeni Holodov PG 5-10 - Jan 28, 1996 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan - N/A
Igor Nesterenko F 6-8 - Aug 18, 1990 - - - N/A
Sasho Nankov SF 6-8 - May 1, 1990 - - - N/A
Rom Cornelius G 6-6 - Feb 5, 1993 - - - N/A
Avi Ben-Chimol G 6-4 - May 22, 1985 - - - N/A
Guy Yosipovich PG 6-5 - Jan 5, 1993 - - - N/A
Barak Hadad PG 5-11 - Jul 7, 1991 - - - N/A
Inam Iram G 6-4 - Dec 31, 1988 - - - N/A
Benzi Bass G 6-4 - Jun 27, 1993 - - - N/A
Gal Ben-Ami G 6-3 - Mar 25, 1993 - - - N/A
Guni Israeli PG 6-0 - Nov 18, 1984 - - - N/A
Andrew Salop SF 6-3 - Aug 14, 1983 - - - N/A
Oded Shaashoua G 6-1 - Oct 2, 1982 - - - N/A
Shlomi Harush G 6-1 - Nov 3, 1987 - - - N/A
Ido Azulay F 6-9 - Oct 15, 1992 - - - N/A
Avishay Gordon SG 6-4 - Sep 15, 1977 - - - N/A
Amit Bier-Katz C 6-10 248 Dec 8, 1988 - - - N/A
Shiran Reuven G 6-4 - Mar 22, 1985 - - - N/A
Yan Martin F 6-8 - Nov 20, 1984 - Spain - N/A
Roi Bochbinder PF 6-8 - Mar 3, 1987 - - - N/A
Shahar Oren SG 6-3 - Sep 26, 1983 - - - N/A
Erez Katz PG 6-4 - Apr 9, 1980 - - - N/A
Omri Eliezer SG 6-2 - Oct 7, 1992 - - - N/A
Itay Greenboim SG 6-4 - Jun 18, 1985 - - - N/A
Shmuel Brener PG 6-2 - Mar 8, 1981 - - - N/A
Chen Sharaby PG 6-2 - Oct 9, 1992 - - - N/A
Gur Porat SF 6-6 - Nov 10, 1979 - - - N/A
Itai Lev SF 6-7 - Jul 19, 1980 - Germany - N/A
Lior Hakmon PF 6-8 - Dec 16, 1985 - - - N/A
Chris Watson C 6-7 - Jul 16, 1975 - - - N/A
Eliran Gueta PF 6-6 - Jan 23, 1975 - - - N/A
Lior Lifshitz PG 5-11 - Dec 22, 1984 - - - N/A
Yehu Orland SG 6-4 - Sep 14, 1981 - - - N/A
Amit Ben-Dahan PF 6-6 - Jan 6, 1994 - - - N/A
Dolev Drapic SG 6-3 - Dec 23, 1992 - - - N/A
Haim Hener F 6-5 - Oct 17, 1990 - - - N/A
Hanan Kazaz PG 5-10 - May 3, 1991 - - - N/A
Dekel Naim SF 6-5 - Jun 25, 1993 - - - N/A
Segev Zikri PG 5-11 - Aug 18, 1993 - - - N/A
Alon Stein G 6-1 - Jan 4, 1978 - - - N/A
Tal Cohen G 6-0 - Mar 2, 1993 - - - N/A
Ori Saar G 6-2 - Nov 5, 1987 - - - N/A
Arad Harari G 6-5 - Sep 23, 1994 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Idan Zalmanson C 6-8 - Apr 18, 1995 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Ben Altit FC 6-8 190 Apr 4, 1993 Tel Aviv - Bryant Rothberg High School
Alexey Tzubrevitch C 7-1 - Jul 23, 1986 Komsomolsk-on-Amur Russia - N/A
Moti Moscovitz C 6-9 - Dec 23, 1985 - - - N/A
Lior Segev PG 6-3 - Sep 18, 1983 - - - N/A
Gil Amitai PG 6-6 - Oct 1, 1989 - - - N/A
Omri Shelef G 6-4 - Jan 1, 1994 - - - N/A
Yariv Amiram F 6-8 - Jan 16, 1994 - - - N/A
David Aronovicz F 6-4 - Aug 6, 1995 - - - N/A
Ron Storfer G 6-0 - Sep 17, 1994 - - - N/A
Rom Geffen G 6-2 - Aug 17, 1994 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Nevo Kwintner F 6-5 - Jun 17, 1994 - - - N/A
Ido Halifa F 6-4 - Jun 12, 1995 - - - N/A
Eden Paas G 6-2 - Jan 21, 1995 - - - N/A
Gal Gelinski F 6-4 - Apr 12, 1995 Beersheba - - N/A
Alon Levin G 6-2 - Jan 16, 1995 - - - N/A
Yarden Khoushy G 5-11 - Jan 30, 1994 - - - N/A
Tohar Chaimovic PG 6-1 - Jun 30, 1982 - - - N/A
Roy Ayalon SG 6-5 - May 27, 1995 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Abe Galam GF 6-4 215 - Ramat Gan - Penn State Abington Blich High School
Sami Maree F 6-6 - - Faradis Village - Erskine Leo Baeck Education Center
Yossef Saydof GF 6-7 - Mar 14, 1994 - - - N/A
Shai Salz G 6-2 - Jul 22, 1994 - - - N/A
Eliav Ohanon F 6-6 220 Feb 16, 1994 Holon - - N/A
Haim Mayan - - - - - - N/A
Anton Kazarnovski PF 6-9 220 Jan 21, 1985 Moscow Russia - N/A
Israel Sheinfeld C 6-10 290 Jul 1, 1976 Tel Aviv - Wright State Blich High School
Omer Zamir SG 6-5 - Jan 25, 1987 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Yonatan Alfasi PG 6-1 198 Oct 21, 1993 - - - N/A
Tom Maayan G 6-2 175 Jul 5, 1993 Galilee - Seton Hall Canarias Basketball Academy
Itay Segev F 6-8 188 Jun 15, 1995 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Yonathan Levi PF 6-9 220 Sep 16, 1990 - - - N/A
Tom Vlasenko PF 6-7 - Mar 25, 1993 - - - N/A
Tal Azulay F 6-5 - Jan 20, 1990 - - - N/A
Guy Farber PF 6-7 - - - - - N/A
Shawn Dawson F 6-4 - Dec 12, 1993 Eilat - - N/A
Gal Kohaner SG 6-2 - Sep 4, 1994 - - - N/A
Netanel Yosef F 6-5 - Jun 27, 1994 - - - N/A
Adi Cohen PG 5-10 - Dec 11, 1993 - - - N/A
Adam Ariel F 6-5 - Dec 10, 1994 Jerusalem - - N/A
Dagan Yavzuri G 6-4 198 Oct 15, 1985 Afula - - N/A
Bentzi Bass SG 6-4 - Jul 27, 1993 - - - N/A
Dvir Israel GF 6-3 - Oct 17, 1993 - - - N/A
Guy Cohen GF 6-5 - Mar 29, 1983 - - - N/A
Oriya Mizrahi G 6-2 - Aug 25, 1988 - - - N/A
Gore Pinchas G 6-0 - Feb 1, 1986 - - - N/A
Regev Simon SG 6-4 - Dec 10, 1989 - - - N/A
Eliav Moshiashvili F 6-7 - Jan 30, 1994 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Gonen Davidi SG 6-3 - Dec 3, 1994 Holon - - N/A
Oz Hizkiya PG 5-11 - Dec 2, 1993 - - - N/A
Gil Mossinson FC 6-10 200 Sep 29, 1978 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Shalav Hogue G 6-0 170 - Arad - Concordia (IL) Telfair County High School
Or Steiner GF 6-4 205 - Even Yehuda - Notre Dame (OH) N/A
Jehonatan Gafni G 5-10 - Jan 31, 1996 - - - N/A
Amit Hochdorf F 6-3 - Aug 2, 1996 - - - N/A
Tomer Shokroun F 6-6 - Apr 30, 1996 Jerusalem - - N/A
Zahi Haimovich G 6-2 - Aug 22, 1996 - - - N/A
Jayson Sanchez G 5-6 - Apr 30, 1996 - - - N/A
Dor Cohen F 6-4 - Feb 19, 1996 - - - N/A
Dor Shoufan SG 6-3 - Nov 4, 1991 - - - N/A
Yonatan Krugly F 6-5 - Oct 11, 1989 - - - N/A
Joaquin Szuchman SG 6-3 - Jan 29, 1995 Concordia Argentina - N/A
Tal Israeli - - - - - - N/A
Shai Basis PG 5-8 - Apr 29, 1997 Hadera - - N/A
Dekel Moens - - - - - - N/A
Aviv Abramovich F 6-3 - Jun 4, 1996 Haifa - - N/A
Tal Herman - - - - - - N/A
Golan Gutt G 6-3 - Nov 7, 1994 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Tomer Ginat PF 6-7 - Nov 7, 1994 Nahariya - - N/A
Nimrod Rinski - - Jul 26, 1995 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Or Cahal PF 6-2 190 Mar 3, 1995 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Daniel Danino SG 6-0 - Oct 13, 1996 Netanya - - N/A
Yarin Einhoren - - Aug 12, 1995 Kfar Blum - - N/A
Nimrod Levi FC 6-8 - Mar 24, 1995 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Jonathan Mor PG 6-2 207 Feb 11, 1995 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Alon Ninio SF 6-5 - May 20, 1995 Jerusalem - - N/A
Christopher Shipton SF 6-2 - Mar 28, 1995 Las Vegas (NV) United States - N/A
Roman Sorkin SF 6-10 - Aug 11, 1996 Minsk Belarus - N/A
Elia Sror C 6-10 - Jul 22, 1995 Afula - - N/A
Eran Steinitz - - Jul 29, 1995 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Eran Tessone G 6-6 - Mar 7, 1996 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Regev Zanzuri PG 5-7 - Apr 23, 1995 Rehovot - - N/A
Iftah Ziv - - Jul 9, 1995 Haifa - - N/A
Yochai Zuckerman SG 6-0 - Sep 1, 1995 Jerusalem - - N/A
Mohamed Abu SF 6-5 - Nov 10, 1997 Hadera - - N/A
Harel Alon - - Nov 27, 1997 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Netanel Artzi SF 6-5 - Mar 21, 1997 Haifa - - N/A
Tamir Blatt PG 5-9 - May 4, 1997 Netanya - - N/A
Shon Gol - - Nov 21, 1997 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Roi Huber SG 6-1 - Feb 10, 1997 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Amit Kamari SG 6-2 - Jan 17, 1997 Tiberias - - N/A
Daniel Koperberg - - Dec 8, 1997 Saint Petersburg Russia - N/A
Gil Maizlits PG 5-10 - Jul 31, 1997 Jerusalem - - N/A
Guy Mayo SG 6-1 - Apr 9, 1997 Petah Tikva - - N/A
David Mosindi PF 6-3 - Jul 16, 1997 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Ron Nekrashevich C 6-8 - Jan 18, 1998 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Harrison Neri SG 5-9 - Jan 28, 1998 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Yonatan Rabinowitz PG 6-1 - Jan 9, 1998 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Adam Salkind - - May 8, 1997 Tel HaShomer - - N/A
Alon Sasson - - Jun 21, 1997 Jerusalem - - N/A
Dean Zahavi - - Dec 5, 1997 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Ido Yehuda G 6-2 - - Hod HaSharon - Goldey-Beacom Mosenzon High School
Dor Yfrah F 6-6 210 - Gita - Dowling Ort High School
Idan Rejwan GF 6-5 - Jan 22, 1991 Jerusalem - - N/A
Oz Blayzer PF 6-6 - Dec 29, 1992 Tiberias - - N/A
Ben Milshtein F 6-8 225 - - - Mississippi Valley State N/A
Niv Shaked G 5-11 183 - Rosh HaAyin - Washington College N/A
Ammiel Ortiz F 6-8 - - Ariel - Houghton N/A
Willie Sims - - Jun 16, 1958 - United States LSU Long Island City High School
Shachar Birendorf FC 6-6 200 - Petah Tikva - Assumption College Ahad HaAm High School
Alon Sapir PF 6-6 183 Mar 26, 1994 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Yve Jay Modi C 6-6 - - Ramat Gan - Lehman Clarkstown High School South
Tze'eli Neumann C 6-7 - Mar 26, 1996 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Lior Carreira SF 6-6 - Aug 14, 1997 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Orr Leumi SG 6-3 - Oct 25, 1996 Petah Tikva - - N/A
Sol Leshem SF 6-4 - Oct 7, 1996 Be'er Ya'akov - - N/A
Stav Aharon SG - - Mar 27, 1998 - - - N/A
Omer Birnfeld PG - - Apr 26, 1998 - - - N/A
Amir Borsok SF - - May 6, 1998 - - - N/A
Omer Cohen C 6-6 - Jan 8, 1998 Hadera - - N/A
Ido Flaisher C 6-7 - Jan 27, 1998 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Koren Jorno PG 5-7 - Nov 21, 1998 Afula - - N/A
Yogev Levy C - - Feb 17, 1998 - - - N/A
Niv Ouzan PG - - Jun 10, 1998 - - - N/A
Itay Vaintrob PF - - Jun 1, 1998 - - - N/A
Dor Wachner SG 6-1 - Jun 21, 1998 Ramat Gan - - N/A
Tomer Zalmanson SF - - Jun 23, 1998 - - - N/A
Yovel Zoosman SG 6-4 - May 12, 1998 Kfar Saba - - N/A
Tom Sapir PF 6-5 - Jan 17, 1998 Beersheba - - N/A
Miron Ruina GF 6-4 - Mar 25, 1998 Helsinki Finland - N/A
Barak Orion SF 6-3 - Jun 3, 1998 Jerusalem - - N/A
Michael Moshkovitz - - Apr 18, 1998 - - - N/A
Yoav Drori - - May 9, 1998 - - - N/A
Michael Brisker G 6-0 - Feb 21, 1998 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Gil Beni PG 5-8 - Oct 27, 1998 Tel Aviv - - N/A
Leo Cizmic SG 6-7 - Dec 17, 1998 Afula Croatia - N/A
Golan Michaeli PG 6-1 - Apr 9, 1998 Kfar Saba Netherlands - N/A
Alan Skverer SG - - - - - - N/A
Jonathan Moore PF 6-8 - Feb 11, 1995 - - - N/A
Omar Shoshani SG - - Aug 8, 1996 - - - N/A
Tomer Sedan 6-1 - Mar 7, 1996 - - - N/A
Jonathan Siboni 6-0 - Feb 18, 1996 - - - N/A
Itamar Mor 6-2 - - - - - N/A
Ofir Huber 6-6 - - - - - N/A
Ben Pariente 6-3 - - - - - N/A
Gabi Moshiashvili PG 6-0 - - - - - N/A
Dan Aviv 6-2 - - - - - N/A
Or Ron PG 6-1 - - - - - N/A
Omer Amir G 6-3 200 - Kiryat Ono - William Paterson Ort High School