yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Players From Bulgaria

    International Format
Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Alt. Nat. Last College High School/Prep School
Cedric Simmons FC 6-9 235 Jan 3, 1986 Shallotte (NC) United States North Carolina State West Brunswick High School
Filip Videnov SG 6-5 205 Jun 12, 1980 Sofia - Western Kentucky Washington Union High School
Vassil Evtimov FC 6-10 207 May 30, 1977 Sofia - North Carolina Long Island Lutheran High School
Dejan Ivanov SF 6-7 227 Mar 18, 1986 Varna - - N/A
Kaloyan Ivanov F 6-9 232 Mar 18, 1986 Varna - - N/A
Simeon Naydenov G 6-6 210 Jul 22, 1981 Sofia - Louisville The Berkshire School
Ilian Evtimov FC 6-8 222 Apr 28, 1983 Sofia - North Carolina State Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School
Ludmil Hadjisotirov G 6-2 202 Nov 13, 1980 Sofia - Maine N/A
Denis Agre C 6-8 240 Mar 10, 1988 Sofia - Pepperdine Tzar Ivan Asen II
E.J. Rowland G 6-3 205 May 18, 1983 Salinas (CA) United States Saint Mary's Palma High School
Pepe Zafirov F 6-8 250 - Sofia - Tennessee State N/A
Chavdar Kostov SG 6-5 190 Apr 18, 1988 Sofia - - N/A
Svetoslav Chetinov FC 6-9 245 Jan 26, 1988 Plovdiv - Maine Maine Central Institute
Dinko Marshavelski FC 6-11 240 Oct 12, 1989 Plovdiv - Northeastern Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Slavcho Slavtchev G 6-2 212 Feb 5, 1978 Sofia - Florida International N/A
Todor Pandov F 6-9 230 Mar 27, 1980 Plovdiv - Western Kentucky N/A
Petar Radev G 6-3 175 Aug 11, 1989 Burgas - Fairleigh Dickinson ELMS
Nikola Traykov GF 6-5 205 - Blagoevgrad - St. Francis (NY) N/A
Hristo Petkov F 6-8 225 May 23, 1985 Botevgrad - Campbellsville N/A
Deniz Tunca C 6-9 - Apr 20, 1988 Sofia Turkey - N/A
Stanislav Slaveykov SF 6-5 216 Jun 2, 1986 Shumen - - N/A
Stefan Georgiev C 6-8 247 Mar 20, 1978 Sofia - - N/A
Dimitar Angelov SF 6-6 198 Aug 25, 1979 Yambol - - N/A
Boyko Mladenov FC 6-10 254 Mar 2, 1981 Blagoevgrad - - N/A
Bozhidar Avramov SG 6-4 200 Mar 8, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Todor Stoykov SF 6-5 207 Mar 3, 1977 Varna - - N/A
Tsenko Nakov PG 6-1 - Jan 1, 1987 Botevgrad - - N/A
Martin Durchev SF 6-7 216 Nov 3, 1987 Veliko Tarnovo - - N/A
Nikolay Kolev C 6-7 240 Jul 17, 1988 Preslav - - N/A
Zhivko Stoyanov GF 6-6 - Aug 7, 1987 Sofia - - N/A
Boyko Pangarov PG 5-10 165 Aug 17, 1988 Sofia - - N/A
Lubomir Lilov SF 6-6 225 Mar 9, 1987 Botevgrad - - N/A
Ivan Lilov SG 6-4 190 Aug 6, 1988 Sofia - - N/A
Stoyo Cholakov SG 6-3 185 Mar 17, 1987 Yambol - - N/A
Veselin Filchev C 7-0 235 Aug 21, 1988 Plovdiv - Truman State GPCHE
Thomas Fikoff C 6-10 - Aug 26, 1987 Sofia - - N/A
Georgi Kunov C 6-7 195 May 4, 1992 Sofia - - N/A
Tencho Tenchev F 6-7 198 Jan 12, 1993 Stara Zagora - - N/A
Samuel Francis SG 6-3 195 Jan 11, 1992 Silistra - Saint Joseph's College (Indiana) Sofia High School
Planimir Dafinov PG 5-9 165 Apr 11, 1992 Targovishte - - N/A
Georgi Funtarov PF 6-8 210 Feb 20, 1993 Sofia - UC Davis Vermont Academy
Ivaylo Todorov PG 6-0 161 May 31, 1992 Varna - - N/A
Pavlin Ivanov SG 6-4 168 Mar 28, 1993 Yambol - - N/A
Georgi Sirakov G 6-1 176 Feb 26, 1992 Veliko Tarnovo - - N/A
Aleks Simeonov SF 6-6 200 Mar 28, 1993 Plovdiv - - N/A
Hristo Gospodinov PF 6-6 210 Aug 6, 1992 Yambol - - N/A
Antonio Iliev FC 6-6 187 Dec 20, 1992 Sofia - - N/A
Dimitar Dimitrov F 6-7 242 Mar 20, 1993 Sofia - - N/A
Stanimir Marinov G 6-3 188 Sep 7, 1991 Silistra - - N/A
Darin Ivanov PG 6-0 172 Feb 16, 1991 Sofia - - N/A
Ventsislav Petkov SG 6-2 160 Oct 14, 1991 Sofia - - N/A
Stanislav Tsonkov PG 6-3 188 Sep 16, 1991 Varna - - N/A
Plamen Hristov GF 6-5 195 Mar 31, 1991 Dimitrovgrad - Wayland Baptist N/A
Konstantin Koev PF 6-4 198 Mar 6, 1991 Burgas - - N/A
Ilhan Arabadzhiev F 6-4 185 Feb 20, 1991 Razgrad - - N/A
Emil Binev F 6-6 190 Mar 22, 1991 Burgas - - N/A
Ventsislav Manuilov F 6-6 210 Sep 5, 1991 Sofia - - N/A
Lachezar Radev F 6-6 212 Mar 31, 1991 Gorna Oryahovitsa - - N/A
Benjamin-Pavel Dudu F 6-6 209 Apr 29, 1991 Svetogorsk Russia - N/A
Ivo Slavchev PF 6-5 203 Nov 21, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Lyuben Paskov SF 6-6 - Feb 23, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Tihomir Zhelev SG 6-3 181 Sep 24, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Vasil Kyosev SG 6-5 194 Feb 23, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Hristo Zahariev SG 6-5 200 Oct 27, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Dimitar Marintchechki FC 6-6 212 Sep 8, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Yovcho Atanasov C 6-7 231 Aug 30, 1990 Plovdiv - - N/A
Emanuil Minchev PF 6-6 225 Feb 3, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Georgiev PF 6-6 238 Jan 20, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Veselin Iliev G 6-1 - Feb 23, 1989 Sofia - - N/A
Tsvetelin Ivanov F 6-6 220 Jul 2, 1989 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Gogov PG 6-5 198 Jul 19, 1989 Sofia - - N/A
Dimitar Phillipov G 6-2 187 Feb 22, 1989 - - - N/A
Simeon Mihaylov C 6-8 210 Dec 2, 1989 Dobrich - - N/A
Stanislav Vaklinov C 6-7 220 Jun 7, 1989 Samokov - - N/A
Iskren Ivanov G 6-1 176 Apr 22, 1989 Pleven - - N/A
Sergey Tsvetkov SG 6-4 194 May 26, 1988 Sofia - - N/A
Pavel Ivanov SF 6-6 198 Feb 26, 1988 Tutrakan - - N/A
Pavel Marinov SF 6-6 212 Jun 12, 1988 Sofia - - N/A
Yordan Dimitrov PG 6-0 - Jul 21, 1988 Yambol - - N/A
Evgeni Lioutrine C 6-6 - Jan 1, 1988 Vitebsk Israel - N/A
Anton Dikov SG 6-3 190 Feb 9, 1994 Varna - - N/A
Denis Titov C 6-8 223 Aug 15, 1994 Troyan - - N/A
Nikolay Stoyanov SF 6-4 202 Mar 10, 1994 Varna - - N/A
Georgi Yankov PG 6-2 179 May 10, 1994 Varna - - N/A
Nikolay Grozev SG 6-6 198 Feb 17, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Vassil Mihaylov G 6-5 168 May 25, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Kaloyan Panchev PG 5-9 179 Jul 24, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Kiril Kirilov C 6-8 212 Apr 14, 1994 Shumen - - N/A
Aleksandar Vezenkov SF 6-7 200 Aug 6, 1995 Nicosia Cyprus - N/A
Yulian Vladimirov PG 5-10 143 Feb 7, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Evgeni Hadzhirusev G 6-3 172 Dec 11, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Milov SG 6-5 135 Oct 15, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Vassil Stoimenov F 6-5 176 May 13, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Simeon Lepichev PF 6-7 - Jan 9, 1995 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia - N/A
Venelin Hristov SG 6-5 194 Mar 18, 1995 Coimbra Portugal - N/A
Angel Dinkov SG 6-2 192 Mar 21, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Radoslav Kochev PG 6-4 179 Jul 27, 1995 Troyan - - N/A
Lyuboslav Mihaylov SG 6-2 170 Jan 23, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Angel Peychinov PF 6-6 183 Nov 14, 1995 Velingrad - - N/A
Nikolay Georgiev C 6-7 188 Sep 12, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Kiril Istilyanov PG 5-8 - Oct 18, 1989 Samokov - - N/A
Dimitar Vasilev PG 6-2 172 Mar 20, 1989 Yambol - - N/A
Simeon Iliev F 6-7 195 Oct 6, 1989 Ruse - - N/A
Kalin Hristov PG 6-2 187 Sep 1, 1990 Plovdiv - - N/A
Krum Doychinov C 6-8 247 Apr 29, 1986 Sofia - - N/A
Rostislav Dikov PG 6-1 - May 3, 1986 Vidin - - N/A
Veselin Georgiev SF 6-4 198 Jun 10, 1986 Shumen - - N/A
Asen Velikov PG 6-1 172 Jan 11, 1986 Pleven - - N/A
Tsvetoslav Ostrev PG 5-10 185 Mar 3, 1986 Troyan - - N/A
Denislav Vutev C 6-8 216 Nov 14, 1994 Pleven - - N/A
Kris Minkov SF 6-6 176 Dec 31, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Deyan Karamfilov PG 5-10 165 Jan 21, 1994 Krumovgrad - - N/A
Tencho Banev C 6-9 243 Aug 14, 1980 Haskovo - - N/A
Zlatin Georgiev G 6-5 212 May 22, 1985 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Gruev G 6-2 172 Jul 24, 1983 Sofia - - N/A
Nikolay Varbanov C 6-11 254 Jun 6, 1985 Lyaskovets - - N/A
Veslin Veselinov SF 6-6 200 Feb 16, 1983 Targovishte - - N/A
Ivan Runyov PG 6-2 187 Feb 28, 1992 Botevgrad - - N/A
Hristo Nikolov SF 6-6 210 Oct 2, 1985 Burgas - - N/A
Christian Manchev F 6-6 194 Apr 10, 1993 Botevgrad - - N/A
Boris Brakalov G 6-2 185 - Sofia - St. John's National Trade and Banking
Aleksandar Yanev F 6-7 229 Dec 6, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Aleksei Fedorchuk C 6-11 238 Nov 20, 1986 Vitebsk - - N/A
Dimitar Filipov G 6-2 190 Feb 22, 1989 Montana - - N/A
Ivaylo Kasabov G 6-2 187 Jun 23, 1989 Varna - - N/A
Kiril Raykov F 6-5 203 Apr 28, 1987 Botevgrad - - N/A
Nikolay Marinov PG 5-8 168 Sep 5, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Nikolay Dundalov - - - - - - N/A
Rayko Dundalov F 6-7 215 Jan 20, 1993 Blagoevgrad - Lindenwood N/A
Tsvetan Georgiev G 6-2 187 Apr 24, 1994 Vratsa - - N/A
Dian Hristov G 6-1 176 Feb 25, 1994 Troyan - - N/A
Rostislav Tonchev F 6-6 190 Oct 10, 1995 Burgas - - N/A
Filip Kamenov F 6-6 201 Apr 13, 1995 Vratsa - - N/A
Georgi Davidov F 6-7 227 Aug 2, 1976 Vratsa - - N/A
Plamen Aleksiev PG 5-10 165 Jul 20, 1987 Varna - - N/A
Milcho Borisov GF 6-5 181 Sep 27, 1990 Varna - - N/A
Andrean Mavrov SG 6-4 181 Feb 17, 1991 Varna - - N/A
Deyan Bodurov SG 6-2 - May 2, 1992 Shumen - - N/A
Stanislav Stoev F 6-6 243 Feb 27, 1992 Silistra - - N/A
Ilia Stankov F 6-5 209 Jul 14, 1976 Botevgrad - - N/A
Todor Todorov F 6-6 231 May 19, 1982 Pleven - - N/A
Aleksandar Dyakovski SG 6-1 187 Dec 15, 1982 Pleven - - N/A
Simeon Tsenov SG 6-5 225 Feb 5, 1982 Sofia - - N/A
Rosen Sofroniev SG 6-3 198 Jan 30, 1980 Varna - - N/A
Borislav Genkov F 6-7 242 Apr 3, 1987 Pleven - - N/A
Petar Hristov SG 6-2 192 Jul 17, 1990 Pleven - - N/A
Georgi Stankov F 6-5 198 Jul 13, 1992 Pernik - - N/A
Dimitar Roshmanov SG 6-2 176 Dec 18, 1985 Burgas - - N/A
Atanas Penev SG 6-4 212 Apr 8, 1985 Varna - - N/A
Todor Zahariev SG 6-2 - Jul 11, 1992 Sofia - - N/A
Rostislav Aleksov F 6-7 198 Jul 25, 1991 Burgas - - N/A
Asen Saraliyski F 6-6 227 Apr 1, 1984 Zlatograd - - N/A
Milen Zahariev SG 6-2 - Jul 11, 1992 Sofia - - N/A
Andrey Iliev SG 6-2 183 Aug 25, 1992 Burgas - - N/A
Hrisimir Dimitrov F 6-6 220 Jun 21, 1974 Pleven - - N/A
Dimitar Anguelov F 6-6 212 Aug 25, 1979 Yambol - - N/A
Jordan Bozov G 6-3 181 Jan 25, 1979 Sofia - - N/A
Vasil Aleksandrov F 6-5 196 Nov 27, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Stanislav Govedarov G 6-1 - Nov 13, 1980 Plovdiv - - N/A
Yuliyan Radionov PG 6-1 179 Jul 1, 1979 Burgas - - N/A
Stoyan Petkov SF 6-5 - May 15, 1985 Burgas - - N/A
Ivan Marchev F 6-6 - Oct 10, 1983 Yambol - - N/A
Ivaylo Vuchkov SF 6-5 194 Jan 9, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Ivan Tenev PG 5-10 159 Mar 30, 1993 Yambol - - N/A
Evgeni Ivanov GF 6-6 185 Sep 9, 1993 Yambol - - N/A
Martin Marinov G 6-3 190 Nov 14, 1985 Botevgrad - - N/A
Bogdan Boev SG 6-4 198 May 5, 1982 Haskovo - - N/A
Lubomir Kirov GF 6-4 209 Oct 5, 1989 Sofia - - N/A
Krasimir Georgiev G 6-5 230 Jun 10, 1989 Samokov - - N/A
Mario Karailiev F 6-7 214 Sep 11, 1993 Montana - - N/A
Ivan Tsenov G 6-4 198 May 14, 1990 Sofia - - N/A
Galin Mihaylov G 6-3 187 May 30, 1980 Sofia - - N/A
Aliaksei Kachan G 6-1 - Feb 1, 1991 Vitebsk - - N/A
Aliaksandr Dziarzhautsau PF 6-8 - Jan 4, 1991 Vitebsk - - N/A
Vanko Antonov GF 6-3 - Feb 27, 1993 Limassol Cyprus - N/A
Musa Gunes F 6-7 - Jan 7, 1985 - - - N/A
Ilker Turel G 6-3 - Jul 1, 1983 Shumen Turkey - N/A
Georgi Barzakov SF 6-7 177 Oct 14, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Milen Dudev PG 5-8 144 Nov 28, 1994 Pernik - - N/A
Velislav Galabov C 6-8 236 Jun 1, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Stoyan Grancharski PG 5-10 - Dec 6, 1994 Plovdiv - - N/A
Nikolay Nikolov SF 6-6 200 Mar 24, 1994 Ruse - - N/A
Maksim Vanchev PG 5-10 - Mar 31, 1994 Radnevo - - N/A
Dimitar Vardarov G 6-3 180 Jan 31, 1994 Samokov - - N/A
Aleksander Gerin G 6-3 174 May 30, 1994 Samokov - - N/A
Daniel Hristov G 6-3 168 Aug 14, 1995 Samokov - - N/A
Atanas Radev F 6-7 209 Feb 15, 1981 Varna - - N/A
Milen Dimitrov F 6-7 215 Nov 19, 1988 Polski Trambesh - - N/A
Boyko Milenkov F 6-5 220 Aug 6, 1983 Shumen - - N/A
Ilia Georgiev C 7-1 254 Jun 27, 1982 Stara Zagora - - N/A
Boris Marinov GF 6-6 218 Apr 16, 1985 Pleven - - N/A
Angel Angelov GF 6-6 183 Sep 27, 1994 Stara Zagora - - N/A
Martin Radnev GF 6-3 203 Sep 9, 1989 Yambol - - N/A
Velislav Ivanov GF 6-5 198 Mar 13, 1993 Gabrovo - - N/A
Teddy Tochev G 6-3 187 Jan 21, 1986 Plovdiv - - N/A
Kiril Ivanov F 6-3 209 Jan 1, 1996 Burgas - - N/A
Kosyo Velikov G 6-1 157 Jan 22, 1996 Yambol - - N/A
Rosen Ivanov G 6-5 161 Apr 29, 1996 Yambol - - N/A
Hakan Serbezov G 6-4 187 Aug 30, 1991 Plovdiv - - N/A
Samuil Marinov G 5-10 - Oct 6, 1994 - - - N/A
Georgi Krastev G 6-4 176 Jan 1, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Kamen Atanasov G 6-4 161 Feb 16, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Georgi Dangalakov F 6-6 187 Aug 2, 1993 Sofia - - N/A
Gerasim Nikolov G 6-2 179 Jun 21, 1993 Sofia - - N/A
Ilko Valchev PG 5-10 163 Oct 20, 1994 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Bodurov G 6-2 - Aug 31, 1993 - - - N/A
Mladen Mladenov F 6-4 190 - Yambol - Culver-Stockton N/A
Rumen Vasilev C 6-7 212 Nov 4, 1996 Vidin - - N/A
Tsvetan Todorov SG 6-3 181 Apr 9, 1994 Dimitrovgrad - - N/A
Nikolay Vangelov C 6-10 - Feb 15, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Stefan Kesov G 6-2 - Sep 6, 1997 Burgas - - N/A
Georgi Glouchkov PF 6-8 235 Jan 10, 1960 Tryavna - - Yambol High School
Alexander Iliev SG 6-3 - Dec 2, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Ivko Pavlinov Ivkov SF 6-4 196 Nov 1, 1995 Botevgrad - - N/A
Emre Kurt SF 6-6 - Jan 11, 1996 Fatih Turkey - N/A
Alex Ouandie SF 6-4 198 Dec 22, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Vladimir Petrov SF 6-4 - May 9, 1995 Vidin - - N/A
Kristiyan Stavrev SF 6-5 - Dec 11, 1995 Sofia - - N/A
Dimitre Dimitrov SF 6-5 - Mar 20, 1995 Ruse - - N/A
Dragomir Enchev C 6-8 262 May 14, 1998 Varna - - N/A
Tsvetomir Akimov SG 6-1 - Apr 14, 1997 Sofia - - N/A
Vladiyan Avramov PF 6-7 - Apr 18, 1999 Asenovgrad - - N/A
Martin Chavdarov SF 6-4 - May 16, 1997 Yambol - - N/A
Radostin Dimitrov PF 6-2 - Aug 4, 1997 Sofia - - N/A
Krasimir Dimitrov SF 6-4 - Feb 3, 1998 Targovishte - - N/A
Georgi Hristov SG 6-3 - Apr 17, 1997 Sofia - - N/A
Zdravko Hristov PG 5-8 - May 25, 1997 Botevgrad - - N/A
Stoyan Katsarski SG 6-2 - Jul 21, 1998 Varna - - N/A
Velislav Kostov PG 6-2 - Nov 14, 1997 Burgas - - N/A
Tsanko Kraev SF 6-4 - Feb 1, 1997 Pleven - - N/A
Kristiyan Krastev PF 6-3 - Nov 6, 1997 Pleven - - N/A
Andreas Kyriakides SF 6-2 - Jan 20, 1997 Larnaca Cyprus - N/A
Yordan Minchev SG 6-2 - Oct 17, 1998 Sliven - - N/A
Preslav Nedelchev PG 5-10 - Mar 21, 1997 Silistra - - N/A
Nikolay Nikolov PF 6-5 - Mar 7, 1997 Ruse - - N/A
Spas Nikolov PF 6-7 200 Oct 17, 1997 Sofia - - N/A
Asen Popov C 6-9 210 Jun 13, 1997 Sofia - - N/A
Damyan Popov PF 6-4 224 Jun 5, 1998 Silistra - - N/A
Nikolay Rusimov GF 6-6 196 Apr 14, 1998 Sofia - - N/A
Nikolay Stoenchev PG 5-8 - Feb 28, 1997 Pazardzhik - - N/A
Rumen Tsankov PG 5-5 - Jun 21, 1998 Sofia - - N/A
Ivan Yordanov PG 6-0 - May 9, 1997 Etropole - - N/A
Georgi Boyanov F 6-8 200 May 9, 1993 Lovech - South Alabama General Vladimir Stoychev Sports School
Adriyan Sekulov PG 5-8 176 Oct 28, 1996 Samokov - - N/A
Kostadin Marshavelski C 6-9 230 Oct 12, 1989 Plovdiv - - N/A
Teodor Atanasov G 5-11 - Jun 2, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Nikola Angelov PF 6-5 198 Jun 25, 1995 Vidin - - N/A
Denis Petkov PG 5-8 - Jul 2, 1996 Etropole - - N/A
Maksim Aleksiev SG 6-2 190 Aug 16, 1996 Veliko Tarnovo - - N/A
Paulin Jardim SG 6-3 192 Jul 10, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Martin Gorunov FC 6-5 200 Apr 3, 1996 Sofia - - N/A
Alexander Archinkov C - - Jul 26, 1998 - - - N/A
Daniel Bozhilov SF - - May 1, 1998 - - - N/A
Lachezar Dimitrov PG 6-0 - Aug 17, 1999 Sofia - - N/A
Aleksandar Dragoev SF 6-3 160 May 31, 1998 Yambol - - N/A
Nikolay Gelov C - - Dec 2, 1998 - - - N/A
Kristiyan Georgiev SF - - Mar 31, 1998 - - - N/A
Deyan Grigorov SF - - Jan 5, 1998 - - - N/A
Deyvid Kazashki PF 6-2 178 Jun 7, 1998 Sofia - - N/A
Denislav Kolev SG - - Apr 28, 1998 - - - N/A
Martin Kotsev SG 6-3 - Jan 20, 1998 Varna - - N/A
Krastan Krastanov PF - - Oct 6, 1999 - - - N/A
Georgi Mitrovsky PF 6-6 - Jan 30, 1998 Sofia - - N/A
Petar Stoyanov PF - - Dec 4, 1998 - - - N/A
Martin Timov SF - - Feb 26, 1998 - - - N/A
Nikolay Titkov PG 5-10 145 Oct 19, 1998 Ruse - - N/A
Ivaylo Tonev SG - - Feb 4, 1999 - - - N/A
Plamen Vasilev PG 5-10 163 Mar 12, 1999 Sofia - - N/A
Yordan Bozov SG 6-3 - Jan 23, 1979 - - - N/A
Sasha Yonov G 6-3 180 - Botevgrad - Hope College (MI) The Grammar School
Ivan Tilev FC 6-9 - - - - - N/A