yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: ЗАС

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 15, 2014
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 77-65 ЗАС PTS: 18. Alexander Rybalko
REB: 8. Tomas Kamusaki
AST: 6. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
PTS: 20. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 13. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 7. Pavlo Burenko
Mar 31, 2014
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 77-79 ЗАС PTS: 20. Alexander Rybalko
REB: 9. Yakov Zmitrovich
AST: 7. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 22. Stanislav Sokur
REB: 7. Andriy Kulish
AST: 8. Alexey Chigrinov
Mar 23, 2014
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 89-56 ЗАС PTS: 20. Andriy Malysh
REB: 6. Alexander Rybalko
AST: 5. Dmytro Antonets
PTS: 16. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 7. Vitaliy Kovalenko
AST: 6. Alexander Prokopenko
Mar 12, 2014
BC Goverla MBC Mykolaiv 60-70 ЗАС PTS: 13. Mateo Kedzo
REB: 6. Bill Clark
AST: 4. Mareks Jurevicus
PTS: 12. Alexander Panchenko
REB: 10. Danylo Kozlov
AST: 5. Dmitri Lipovtsev
Jan 22, 2014
Azovmash Mariupol Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 82-85 ЗАС PTS: 27. Marshawn Powell
REB: 8. Marshawn Powell
AST: 7. Alexander Rybalko
PTS: 26. Marcus Ginyard
REB: 9. Marcus Ginyard
AST: 9. Dmytro Zabirchenko
Jan 15, 2014
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 59-82 ЗАС PTS: 20. Marshawn Powell
REB: 6. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
AST: 9. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
PTS: 13. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. Vladyslav Koreniuk
AST: 7. Olexandr Mishula
Dec 22, 2013
SK Dnipro Azot Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 68-79 ЗАС PTS: 22. LaRon Dendy
REB: 12. LaRon Dendy
AST: 7. Anthony Marshall
PTS: 15. Sam Muldrow
REB: 11. Sam Muldrow
AST: 6. Gediminas Maceina
Dec 20, 2013
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 60-93 ЗАС PTS: 17. Anthony Marshall
REB: 12. LaRon Dendy
AST: 7. Anthony Marshall
PTS: 12. Vladyslav Podolyan
REB: 9. Maksim Sandul
AST: 6. Lee Humphrey
Dec 15, 2013
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 76-86 ЗАС PTS: 27. Marshawn Powell
REB: 11. LaRon Dendy
AST: 9. Anthony Marshall
PTS: 17. Krzysztof Szubarga
REB: 11. Oleksandr Sizov
AST: 7. Krzysztof Szubarga
Dec 1, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 68-84 ЗАС PTS: 22. Anthony Marshall
REB: 9. LaRon Dendy
AST: 5. Alexander Rybalko
PTS: 16. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 11. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 5. Sergei Alferov
Nov 10, 2013
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 72-78 ЗАС PTS: 24. Anthony Marshall
REB: 11. LaRon Dendy
AST: 5. Anthony Marshall
PTS: 15. Herb Pope
REB: 11. Herb Pope
AST: 5. Solomon Bozeman
Oct 27, 2013
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 74-84 ЗАС PTS: 21. Anthony Marshall
REB: 8. LaRon Dendy
AST: 7. Anthony Marshall
PTS: 21. Justin Love
REB: 8. Justin Love
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
Oct 20, 2013
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 89-92 ЗАС PTS: 20. Anthony Marshall
REB: 15. LaRon Dendy
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 27. DaJuan Summers
REB: 9. DaJuan Summers
AST: 5. Blake Ahearn
May 16, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Politekhnika-Halychyna 94-73 ЗАС PTS: 19. Goran Ikonic
REB: 6. Oleg Saltovets
AST: 5. Goran Ikonic
PTS: 50. Randy Culpepper
REB: 14. Cameron Moore
AST: 5. Randy Culpepper
May 13, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 89-102 ЗАС PTS: 30. Randy Culpepper
REB: 6. Dan Werner
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 23. Goran Ikonic
REB: 12. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 5. Darrel Mitchell
Apr 29, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 79-73 ЗАС PTS: 22. Cameron Moore
REB: 10. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Lynn Greer
REB: 12. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
Apr 27, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 82-63 ЗАС PTS: 18. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Cameron Moore
AST: 5. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 19. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 10. Tadija Dragicevic
AST: 12. Lynn Greer
Apr 17, 2013
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 83-94 ЗАС PTS: 23. R.T. Guinn
REB: 8. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Alexander Rybalko
PTS: 18. Charles Thomas
REB: 8. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 4. Denis Ikovlev
Apr 9, 2013
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 89-93 ЗАС PTS: 24. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 5. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 25. Charles Thomas
REB: 11. Vincent Hunter
AST: 7. Charles Thomas
Apr 7, 2013
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 83-88 ЗАС PTS: 29. Randy Culpepper
REB: 7. R.T. Guinn
AST: 7. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Charles Thomas
REB: 13. Charles Thomas
AST: 5. Dante Swanson
Mar 27, 2013
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-92 ЗАС PTS: 24. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 19. Darius Adams
REB: 13. Herb Pope
AST: 9. Darius Adams
Mar 25, 2013
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 74-91 ЗАС PTS: 22. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 11. R.T. Guinn
AST: 5. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 19. Vincent Hunter
REB: 6. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 5. Denis Ikovlev
Mar 17, 2013
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-108 ЗАС PTS: 18. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 13. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 15. Sergiy Koval
REB: 5. Kaspars Cipruss
AST: 6. Tyrone Brazelton
Mar 10, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 62-87 ЗАС PTS: 20. R.T. Guinn
REB: 14. Cameron Moore
AST: 8. Alexander Rybalko
PTS: 19. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 7. Michael Lee
AST: 5. Sasa Vasiljevic
Mar 8, 2013
BC Goverla Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-82 ЗАС PTS: 24. R.T. Guinn
REB: 11. R.T. Guinn
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 19. Kyndall Dykes
REB: 7. Travis Peterson
AST: 4. Travis Peterson
Feb 17, 2013
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-68 ЗАС PTS: 20. Randy Culpepper
REB: 11. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 14. Mikhailo Anisimov
REB: 10. Leo Lyons
AST: 9. Malcolm Delaney
Feb 15, 2013
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 89-95 ЗАС PTS: 31. Randy Culpepper
REB: 15. Cameron Moore
AST: 10. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Anthony Goods
REB: 10. Jarrod Jones
AST: 8. Justin Robinson
Jan 18, 2013
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 88-78 ЗАС PTS: 25. Randy Culpepper
REB: 12. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 21. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Winsome Frazier
AST: 11. Winsome Frazier
Dec 28, 2012
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 73-80 ЗАС PTS: 26. Cameron Moore
REB: 17. Cameron Moore
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 20. Justin Love
REB: 9. Tyrone Brazelton
AST: 8. Tyrone Brazelton
Dec 23, 2012
Politekhnika-Halychyna Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 91-90 ЗАС PTS: 18. Cameron Moore
REB: 10. R.T. Guinn
AST: 11. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 11. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 4. Leonid Stefanishin
Dec 21, 2012
BC Goverla Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 76-83 ЗАС PTS: 21. Randy Culpepper
REB: 14. Cameron Moore
AST: 8. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 20. Travis Peterson
REB: 8. Travis Peterson
AST: 4. Eugene Lawrence
Dec 18, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 63-96 ЗАС PTS: 18. R.T. Guinn
REB: 11. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 16. Lynn Greer
REB: 7. Simonas Serapinas
AST: 6. Lynn Greer
Dec 7, 2012
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 91-105 ЗАС PTS: 27. Cameron Moore
REB: 8. Cameron Moore
AST: 8. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 27. Willie Deane
REB: 6. Willie Deane
AST: 6. Willie Deane
Nov 23, 2012
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-100 ЗАС PTS: 21. Cameron Moore
REB: 10. Cameron Moore
AST: 10. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 26. Dwayne Mitchell
REB: 7. Dwayne Mitchell
AST: 5. Dwayne Mitchell
Nov 4, 2012
SK Dnipro Azot Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 85-91 ЗАС PTS: 27. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. R.T. Guinn
AST: 6. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 18. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
REB: 14. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
AST: 8. Derrick Zimmerman
Nov 2, 2012
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 90-98 ЗАС PTS: 25. Randy Culpepper
REB: 14. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 15. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 8. Marko Ljubicic
AST: 6. Dante Swanson
Oct 21, 2012
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 66-92 ЗАС PTS: 26. Cameron Moore
REB: 17. Cameron Moore
AST: 10. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 16. Anthony Goods
REB: 9. Jarrod Jones
AST: 7. Justin Robinson
Oct 19, 2012
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 78-97 ЗАС PTS: 28. R.T. Guinn
REB: 11. Cameron Moore
AST: 11. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 18. Sergiy Gorbenko
REB: 7. Mikhailo Anisimov
AST: 4. Matt Witt
Oct 5, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 81-90 ЗАС PTS: 26. Randy Culpepper
REB: 12. Cameron Moore
AST: 10. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. James Florence
REB: 12. Callistus Eziukwu
AST: 6. James Florence
Sep 28, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 81-95 ЗАС PTS: 24. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 7. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 8. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 33. Derrick Low
REB: 12. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 8. Derrick Low
May 25, 2012
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 88-99 ЗАС PTS: 36. Randy Culpepper
REB: 5. Heorhi Kandrusevich
AST: 4. Andriy Lebedintsev
PTS: 24. Zach Morley
REB: 14. Suad Sehovic
AST: 6. Suad Sehovic
May 23, 2012
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 85-99 ЗАС PTS: 22. R.T. Guinn
REB: 8. R.T. Guinn
AST: 9. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 24. Suad Sehovic
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Zach Morley
May 12, 2012
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-73 ЗАС PTS: 18. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 8. Heorhi Kandrusevich
AST: 5. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 19. Ramel Curry
REB: 13. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 4. Ivan Radenovic
May 7, 2012
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 57-60 ЗАС PTS: 14. R.T. Guinn
REB: 7. R.T. Guinn
AST: 3. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 14. Viacheslav Kravtsov
REB: 6. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 6. Ivan Radenovic
May 5, 2012
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 79-69 ЗАС PTS: 21. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 9. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. Vule Avdalovic
Apr 22, 2012
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 79-95 ЗАС PTS: 40. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. Alexander Rybalko
AST: 7. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 17. Darrel Mitchell
REB: 10. Aaron McGhee
AST: 8. Darrel Mitchell
Apr 8, 2012
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 82-78 ЗАС PTS: 21. Randy Culpepper
REB: 6. R.T. Guinn
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 14. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 7. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
Mar 16, 2012
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-82 ЗАС PTS: 20. R.T. Guinn
REB: 11. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 5. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 29. Arvydas Eitutavicius
REB: 12. Artem Pustovyi
AST: 4. Darrel Mitchell
Mar 13, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-89 ЗАС PTS: 22. R.T. Guinn
REB: 8. R.T. Guinn
AST: 5. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 15. Bryan Davis
REB: 7. Marcus Faison
AST: 3. James Florence
Mar 5, 2012
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-83 ЗАС PTS: 27. Randy Culpepper
REB: 12. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 23. Kenny Adeleke
REB: 20. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 11. Ivan Koljevic
Feb 17, 2012
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 70-79 ЗАС PTS: 26. Randy Culpepper
REB: 16. Mike Davis
AST: 5. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 15. Ruslan Otverchenko
REB: 19. Vernon Goodridge
AST: 5. Derrick Zimmerman
Feb 15, 2012
BC Goverla Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 101-78 ЗАС PTS: 16. Mike Davis
REB: 9. Mike Davis
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 28. Marcus Walker
REB: 8. Marcus Walker
AST: 5. Marcus Walker
Jan 5, 2012
SK Dnipro Azot Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 76-82 ЗАС PTS: 18. R.T. Guinn
REB: 10. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 18. Pierre Pierce
REB: 10. Volodymyr Gurtovoy
AST: 6. Mario Little
Dec 30, 2011
Azovmash Mariupol Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 86-88 ЗАС PTS: 37. Randy Culpepper
REB: 7. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 7. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 25. Ricky Minard
REB: 14. Artur Drozdov
AST: 8. Artem Slipenchuk
Dec 23, 2011
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 73-96 ЗАС PTS: 33. R.T. Guinn
REB: 16. Mike Davis
AST: 11. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 25. Steve Burtt
REB: 11. Charles Thomas
AST: 5. Derrick Low
Dec 13, 2011
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-92 ЗАС PTS: 25. Randy Culpepper
REB: 11. Mike Davis
AST: 7. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 25. Will Solomon
REB: 12. Trent Plaisted
AST: 4. Will Solomon
Dec 8, 2011
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 78-86 ЗАС PTS: 30. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 11. Mike Davis
AST: 7. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 21. Ruslan Otverchenko
REB: 10. Artem Shvets
AST: 11. Derrick Zimmerman
Dec 3, 2011
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 82-88 ЗАС PTS: 28. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Mike Davis
AST: 5. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 22. Willie Deane
REB: 12. Shawn King
AST: 8. Willie Deane
Nov 16, 2011
BC Budivelnik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 78-70 ЗАС PTS: 16. R.T. Guinn
REB: 5. Mike Davis
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 16. Denys Lukashov
REB: 10. Zach Morley
AST: 5. Denys Lukashov
Nov 12, 2011
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-85 ЗАС PTS: 28. R.T. Guinn
REB: 11. Mike Davis
AST: 6. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 20. Reyshawn Terry
REB: 10. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 7. Darrel Mitchell
Oct 31, 2011
BC Goverla Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 76-83 ЗАС PTS: 24. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. R.T. Guinn
AST: 8. Artem Butskyy
PTS: 15. Eric Coleman
REB: 9. Eric Coleman
AST: 7. Dante Swanson
Oct 25, 2011
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 75-71 ЗАС PTS: 17. Mike Davis
REB: 9. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 8. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 20. Rodney Green
REB: 8. Dan McClintock
AST: 5. Deonta Vaughn
Oct 22, 2011
BC Donetsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 78-95 ЗАС PTS: 23. Randy Culpepper
REB: 8. R.T. Guinn
AST: 9. Alexander Rybalko
PTS: 19. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 6. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 5. Vule Avdalovic
Oct 17, 2011
Politekhnika-Halychyna Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 73-101 ЗАС PTS: 31. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Mike Davis
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 20. George Odufuwa
REB: 11. George Odufuwa
AST: 6. Vedran Morovic
Oct 1, 2011
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 73-90 ЗАС PTS: 16. R.T. Guinn
REB: 12. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 8. Randy Culpepper
PTS: 29. Bryan Davis
REB: 16. Bryan Davis
AST: 2. Bryan Davis