Venue Information

Formal Name: ПС Будівельник
Home To: SK Cherkasy Monkeys

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 7, 2015
BC Kyiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 88-68 PTS: 15. Igor Krivtsov
REB: 7. Ashley Hamilton
AST: 6. Cameron Rundles
PTS: 18. Maksim Sandul
REB: 11. Maksim Sandul
AST: 9. Ruslan Otverchenko
Apr 6, 2015
BC Kyiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 74-87 PTS: 22. Ashley Hamilton
REB: 10. Igor Krivtsov
AST: 6. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 14. Ruslan Otverchenko
REB: 9. Maksym Lutsenko
AST: 5. Ruslan Otverchenko
Mar 29, 2015
MBC Mykolaiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 77-95 PTS: 21. Ashley Hamilton
REB: 11. Ashley Hamilton
AST: 7. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 23. Anatoliy Shundel
REB: 5. Oleksiy Onufriev
AST: 4. Anatoliy Shundel
Mar 27, 2015
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 76-84 PTS: 37. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 10. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 8. Nikita Ruslov
PTS: 20. Anton Davidyuk
REB: 7. Anton Davidyuk
AST: 5. Anton Davidyuk
Mar 20, 2015
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 77-73 PTS: 22. Stanislav Zavadsky
REB: 9. Ashley Hamilton
AST: 5. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 27. Alexander Rybalko
REB: 10. Anton Buts
AST: 8. Ivan Tymoshchuk
Mar 11, 2015
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 77-49 PTS: 11. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 11. Stanislav Zavadsky
AST: 3. Oleksandr Kobets
PTS: 21. Denys Lukashov
REB: 8. Denys Lukashov
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
Feb 15, 2015
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 85-83 PTS: 20. Igor Krivtsov
REB: 9. Igor Krivtsov
AST: 8. Cameron Rundles
PTS: 15. Pavel Revzin
REB: 5. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 6. Pavel Revzin
Jan 18, 2015
BC Odessa SK Cherkasy Monkeys 91-100 PTS: 29. Ashley Hamilton
REB: 9. Igor Chumakov
AST: 7. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 21. Klym Artamonov
REB: 13. Denis Noskov
AST: 7. Yaroslav Skrypets
Jan 13, 2015
MBC Mykolaiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 61-73 PTS: 20. Cameron Rundles
REB: 14. Cameron Rundles
AST: 6. Cameron Rundles
PTS: 18. Oleksandr Sizov
REB: 9. Oleksandr Sizov
AST: 6. Oleksandr Sizov
Jan 9, 2015
SK Dnipro Azot SK Cherkasy Monkeys 76-79 PTS: 26. Ashley Hamilton
REB: 10. Igor Krivtsov
AST: 8. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 17. Chris Ferguson
REB: 11. Chris Ferguson
AST: 9. Eugene Harris
Dec 25, 2014
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 70-86 PTS: 21. Igor Krivtsov
REB: 14. Igor Krivtsov
AST: 7. Cameron Rundles
PTS: 16. Mykola Polyulyak
REB: 12. Anton Davidyuk
AST: 8. Mykola Polyulyak
Nov 16, 2014
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 79-71 PTS: 26. Cameron Rundles
REB: 7. Ashley Hamilton
AST: 4. Nikita Ruslov
PTS: 18. Denys Lukashov
REB: 11. Denys Lukashov
AST: 10. Denys Lukashov
Nov 14, 2014
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 79-71 PTS: 26. Cameron Rundles
REB: 7. Ashley Hamilton
AST: 4. Nikita Ruslov
PTS: 18. Denys Lukashov
REB: 11. Denys Lukashov
AST: 10. Denys Lukashov
Nov 7, 2014
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 69-74 PTS: 24. Igor Chumakov
REB: 7. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 6. Nikita Ruslov
PTS: 14. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Oct 31, 2014
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 72-77 PTS: 16. Ashley Hamilton
REB: 7. Cameron Rundles
AST: 8. Cameron Rundles
PTS: 18. Maks Adam Konate
REB: 7. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 6. Ivan Tymoshchuk
Oct 12, 2014
BC Khimik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 84-67 PTS: 21. Cameron Rundles
REB: 7. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 3. Ashley Hamilton
PTS: 21. Maxym Korniyenko
REB: 6. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 6. Derek Needham
Mar 28, 2014
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 74-85 PTS: 18. Stanislav Sokur
REB: 10. Andriy Kulish
AST: 6. Andrii Kalnichenko
PTS: 28. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 12. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 3. Olexandr Mishula
Mar 19, 2014
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih 83-70 PTS: 19. Vallerii Anisimov
REB: 13. Vitali Malchevskiy
AST: 6. Ilya Korotkov
PTS: 25. Alexander Rybalko
REB: 8. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
AST: 11. Artem Butskyy
Mar 5, 2014
BC Donetsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 72-100 PTS: 24. Jamal Boykin
REB: 11. Jamal Boykin
AST: 9. Alexey Chigrinov
PTS: 20. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 8. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 4. Pavlo Burenko
Feb 14, 2014
BC Kyiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 97-91 PTS: 29. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 7. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 7. Ronald Moore
PTS: 30. Mike Davis
REB: 11. Dominique Coleman
AST: 12. Dominique Coleman
Feb 12, 2014
Azovmash Mariupol SK Dnipro Azot 85-57 PTS: 22. Donald Sims
REB: 9. Gediminas Maceina
AST: 5. Donald Sims
PTS: 20. Daniel Kickert
REB: 11. Ihor Zaytsev
AST: 7. Dmytro Zabirchenko
Feb 3, 2014
BC Khimik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 72-68 PTS: 21. Ronald Moore
REB: 6. Jamal Boykin
AST: 10. Ronald Moore
PTS: 19. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 7. Matt Gatens
AST: 4. Jamal Shuler
Jan 30, 2014
1:00 PM ET
BC Odessa SK Cherkasy Monkeys 0-20 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 21, 2014
SK Dnipro Azot SK Cherkasy Monkeys 74-81 PTS: 21. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 6. Jamal Boykin
AST: 12. Ronald Moore
PTS: 24. Donald Sims
REB: 8. Yaroslav Zubrytskyi
AST: 4. Donald Sims
Jan 8, 2014
Azovmash Mariupol SK Cherkasy Monkeys 71-70 PTS: 16. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 5. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 7. Ronald Moore
PTS: 23. Daniel Kickert
REB: 9. Daniel Kickert
AST: 6. Maksym Pustozvonov
Jan 5, 2014
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 82-55 PTS: 16. Jason Washburn
REB: 8. Jason Washburn
AST: 11. Ronald Moore
PTS: 22. Blake Ahearn
REB: 10. DaJuan Summers
AST: 9. Janis Strelnieks
Dec 27, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 80-87 PTS: 18. Terry Smith
REB: 8. Jamal Boykin
AST: 5. Ronald Moore
PTS: 14. LaRon Dendy
REB: 9. LaRon Dendy
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
Dec 24, 2013
MBC Mykolaiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 72-84 PTS: 20. Terry Smith
REB: 12. Jamal Boykin
AST: 8. Ronald Moore
PTS: 15. Oleksiy Onufriev
REB: 9. Kervin Bristol
AST: 4. Krzysztof Szubarga
Dec 13, 2013
SK Dnipro Azot BC Goverla 79-78 PTS: 25. Seamus Boxley
REB: 10. Seamus Boxley
AST: 8. Julian Mavunga
PTS: 22. Donald Sims
REB: 7. Sam Muldrow
AST: 7. Levan Patsatsia
Nov 8, 2013
BC Goverla SK Cherkasy Monkeys 84-76 PTS: 17. Terry Smith
REB: 7. Igor Chumakov
AST: 9. Ronald Moore
PTS: 19. Pavel Revzin
REB: 8. Julian Mavunga
AST: 6. Eugene Lawrence
Nov 1, 2013
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih SK Cherkasy Monkeys 82-74 PTS: 18. Terry Smith
REB: 7. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 7. Ronald Moore
PTS: 20. Solomon Bozeman
REB: 11. Mladen Pantic
AST: 5. Solomon Bozeman
Oct 23, 2013
BC Kyiv Azovmash Mariupol 71-80 PTS: 20. Daniel Kickert
REB: 10. Ihor Zaytsev
AST: 8. Derrick Low
PTS: 12. Vyacheslav Bobrov
REB: 5. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 5. Dominique Coleman
Oct 11, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 90-92 PTS: 22. Jason Washburn
REB: 8. Igor Chumakov
AST: 13. Ronald Moore
PTS: 25. Kyndall Dykes
REB: 10. Yaroslav Lemyk
AST: 5. Yaroslav Lemyk
Apr 14, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 85-87 PTS: 20. Vincent Hunter
REB: 12. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 6. Marko Ljubicic
PTS: 26. R.T. Guinn
REB: 7. R.T. Guinn
AST: 4. Dan Werner
Apr 12, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 83-76 PTS: 18. Denis Ikovlev
REB: 8. Charles Thomas
AST: 6. Charles Thomas
PTS: 17. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 5. R.T. Guinn
Mar 22, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna BC Goverla 76-63 PTS: 20. Kyndall Dykes
REB: 6. Yurii Frasenyuk
AST: 7. Kyndall Dykes
PTS: 20. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 20. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 7. Darrel Mitchell
Mar 15, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol SK Cherkasy Monkeys 83-88 PTS: 23. Dante Swanson
REB: 12. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 5. Dante Swanson
PTS: 25. Tadija Dragicevic
REB: 9. Lynn Greer
AST: 5. Lynn Greer
Mar 11, 2013
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 72-83 PTS: 18. Denis Ikovlev
REB: 10. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 5. Marko Ljubicic
PTS: 18. Derrick Low
REB: 9. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 8. Derrick Low
Mar 7, 2013
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 54-77 PTS: 17. Charles Thomas
REB: 8. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 9. Dante Swanson
PTS: 15. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 14. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 2. Darrel Mitchell
Mar 3, 2013
BC Goverla SK Cherkasy Monkeys 42-73 PTS: 19. Vincent Hunter
REB: 9. Charles Thomas
AST: 7. Tomas Delininkaitis
PTS: 13. Kevin Tiggs
REB: 10. Kevin Tiggs
AST: 3. Kevin Tiggs
Feb 17, 2013
SK Dnipro Azot SK Cherkasy Monkeys 67-68 PTS: 15. Vincent Hunter
REB: 10. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 5. Dante Swanson
PTS: 16. Sam Muldrow
REB: 11. Sam Muldrow
AST: 3. Boo Davis
Feb 14, 2013
BC Donetsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 71-78 PTS: 22. Charles Thomas
REB: 11. Vincent Hunter
AST: 7. Dante Swanson
PTS: 23. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Darius Songaila
Jan 20, 2013
BC Donetsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 67-82 PTS: 22. Tomas Delininkaitis
REB: 7. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 5. Tomas Delininkaitis
PTS: 21. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Curtis Millage
Jan 18, 2013
MBC Mykolaiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 74-67 PTS: 20. Charles Thomas
REB: 8. Charles Thomas
AST: 4. Tomas Delininkaitis
PTS: 18. Dwayne Mitchell
REB: 9. Dwayne Mitchell
AST: 6. Anthony Shavies
Jan 11, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 83-94 PTS: 24. Charles Thomas
REB: 8. Vincent Hunter
AST: 7. Denis Ikovlev
PTS: 18. Artem Butskyy
REB: 11. Cameron Moore
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
Dec 21, 2012
SK Dnipro Azot SK Cherkasy Monkeys 61-72 PTS: 18. Denis Ikovlev
REB: 8. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 3. Dante Swanson
PTS: 15. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
REB: 9. Sam Muldrow
AST: 5. Derrick Zimmerman
Dec 9, 2012
BC Goverla SK Cherkasy Monkeys 80-81 PTS: 20. Tomas Delininkaitis
REB: 9. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 4. Tomas Delininkaitis
PTS: 19. Ryan Pearson
REB: 9. Ryan Pearson
AST: 6. Eugene Lawrence
Nov 18, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 97-90 PTS: 20. Charles Thomas
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 5. Marko Ljubicic
PTS: 24. Derrick Low
REB: 13. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 11. Derrick Low
Nov 9, 2012
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 80-75 PTS: 19. Dante Swanson
REB: 6. Marko Ljubicic
AST: 9. Dante Swanson
PTS: 19. Malcolm Delaney
REB: 8. Leo Lyons
AST: 4. Dainius Salenga
Nov 4, 2012
BC Donetsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 77-85 PTS: 25. Vincent Hunter
REB: 6. Vincent Hunter
AST: 6. Dante Swanson
PTS: 17. Kaloyan Ivanov
REB: 7. Kaloyan Ivanov
AST: 3. Ramel Curry
Oct 21, 2012
BC Khimik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 58-78 PTS: 16. Marko Ljubicic
REB: 10. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 3. Marko Ljubicic
PTS: 16. Vitaliy Kovalenko
REB: 6. Oleksandr Sizov
AST: 3. Willie Deane
Oct 19, 2012
BC Odessa SK Cherkasy Monkeys 74-98 PTS: 21. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 8. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 17. Justin Love
REB: 8. Justin Love
AST: 5. Hernst Laroche
Oct 4, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol SK Cherkasy Monkeys 75-73 PTS: 21. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 10. Vincent Hunter
AST: 6. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 18. Kyryl Natyazhko
REB: 8. Oleksiy Pecherov
AST: 9. Lynn Greer
Apr 8, 2012
BC Goverla SK Cherkasy Monkeys 79-69 PTS: 16. Alexandr Nerush
REB: 8. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 7. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 18. Kevin Tiggs
REB: 8. Brian Greene
AST: 5. Dante Swanson
Apr 5, 2012
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 102-71 PTS: 18. Miljan Pupovic
REB: 9. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 7. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 22. Vladan Vukosavljevic
REB: 12. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 6. Miroslav Todic
Mar 27, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih SK Cherkasy Monkeys 93-79 PTS: 17. Alexandr Nerush
REB: 11. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 3. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 37. James Florence
REB: 12. Dalibor Djapa
AST: 6. James Florence
Mar 23, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol SK Cherkasy Monkeys 76-65 PTS: 22. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 16. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 6. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 20. Jerome Randle
REB: 8. Othello Hunter
AST: 4. Matt Walsh
Mar 21, 2012
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 75-69 PTS: 24. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 15. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 6. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 12. Mikhailo Anisimov
REB: 9. Mikhailo Anisimov
AST: 4. Mikhailo Anisimov
Mar 16, 2012
BC Kyiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 86-69 PTS: 21. Kenny Adeleke
REB: 12. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 10. Ivan Koljevic
PTS: 24. Gary Ervin
REB: 5. Vernon Goodridge
AST: 12. Derrick Zimmerman
Feb 22, 2012
BC Odessa SK Cherkasy Monkeys 84-83 PTS: 22. Kenny Adeleke
REB: 11. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 3. Miljan Pupovic
PTS: 21. Justin Love
REB: 14. Shawn King
AST: 9. Justin Love
Jan 30, 2012
BC Budivelnik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 79-67 PTS: 17. Alexander Panchenko
REB: 9. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 7. Alexander Panchenko
PTS: 18. Artsiom Parakhouski
REB: 6. Zach Morley
AST: 5. Pavlo Burenko
Jan 26, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih SK Cherkasy Monkeys 81-86 PTS: 37. Will Solomon
REB: 9. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 5. Will Solomon
PTS: 17. Alvin Snow
REB: 12. Bryan Davis
AST: 6. James Florence
Jan 24, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol SK Cherkasy Monkeys 85-82 PTS: 25. Will Solomon
REB: 13. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 7. Will Solomon
PTS: 18. Artur Drozdov
REB: 13. Artur Drozdov
AST: 9. Daniel Ewing
Jan 18, 2012
BC Kyiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 84-71 PTS: 32. Will Solomon
REB: 8. Ivars Timermanis
AST: 8. Will Solomon
PTS: 20. Gary Ervin
REB: 10. Vladyslav Podolyan
AST: 5. Gary Ervin
Dec 22, 2011
SK Dnipro Azot SK Cherkasy Monkeys 81-74 PTS: 20. Will Solomon
REB: 11. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 3. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 26. Stanley Pringle
REB: 12. Michael Dunigan
AST: 5. Stanley Pringle
Dec 18, 2011
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 59-72 PTS: 29. Will Solomon
REB: 10. Vojdan Stojanovski
AST: 5. Will Solomon
PTS: 13. Derrick Low
REB: 11. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 5. Steve Burtt
Dec 10, 2011
BC Donetsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys 80-60 PTS: 16. Will Solomon
REB: 9. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 4. Will Solomon
PTS: 17. Michael Lee
REB: 7. Ramel Curry
AST: 3. Ramel Curry
Nov 13, 2011
BC Odessa SK Cherkasy Monkeys 76-75 PTS: 23. Will Solomon
REB: 7. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 7. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 23. Willie Deane
REB: 6. Shawn King
AST: 5. Willie Deane
Nov 11, 2011
MBC Mykolaiv SK Cherkasy Monkeys 73-88 PTS: 24. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 8. Vitaliy Bliznyuk
AST: 8. Will Solomon
PTS: 22. Deonta Vaughn
REB: 8. Vincent Hunter
AST: 7. Deonta Vaughn
Nov 2, 2011
BC Khimik SK Cherkasy Monkeys 80-93 PTS: 26. Will Solomon
REB: 7. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 9. Will Solomon
PTS: 20. Reyshawn Terry
REB: 6. Reyshawn Terry
AST: 6. Darrel Mitchell
Oct 15, 2011
BC Goverla SK Cherkasy Monkeys 73-71 PTS: 19. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Miljan Pupovic
AST: 5. Alexandr Nerush
PTS: 18. Kevin Tiggs
REB: 9. Brian Greene
AST: 4. Kevin Tiggs
Oct 6, 2011
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SK Cherkasy Monkeys 93-79 PTS: 21. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 7. Ivars Timermanis
AST: 4. Aleksandr Shaposhnikov
PTS: 25. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 14. Mike Davis
AST: 6. Artem Butskyy
Oct 1, 2011
Politekhnika-Halychyna SK Cherkasy Monkeys 58-59 PTS: 15. Miljan Pupovic
REB: 15. Ryan Wright
AST: 2. Aleksandr Shaposhnikov
PTS: 15. Sergei Alferov
REB: 7. Alexander Panchenko
AST: 3. Vedran Morovic