Venue Information

Formal Name: Anyang Stadium
Location: Anyang (South Korea)
Year Built: 1986
Capacity: 18,216
Home To: Anyang KGC

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Nov 28, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 22, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 20, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 10, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Seoul SK Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 21, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 7, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 PM ET
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2015
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 76-82 PTS: 17. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Hee-jong Yang
AST: 8. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 21. Terrence Leather
REB: 13. Terrence Leather
AST: 5. Jiwan Kim
Feb 25, 2015
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 57-81 PTS: 23. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 23. Ricardo Ratliffe
REB: 12. Ricardo Ratliffe
AST: 2. Dae Sung Lee
Feb 22, 2015
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 71-76 PTS: 19. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 7. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 25. DeShawn Sims
REB: 10. Ha Seung-Jin
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
Feb 19, 2015
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 74-71 PTS: 14. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 7. Leon Williams
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 14. Joo-sung Kim
REB: 8. Anthony Richardson
AST: 4. Kung-Min Doo
Feb 9, 2015
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 81-86 PTS: 19. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 5. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 7. Giyun Kim
PTS: 22. Charles Rhodes
REB: 13. Charles Rhodes
AST: 4. Tony Akins
Feb 7, 2015
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 74-54 PTS: 16. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Giyun Kim
PTS: 15. Carlos Powell
REB: 9. Terrence Leather
AST: 4. Young-Sam Jung
Feb 1, 2015
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 66-71 PTS: 22. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 10. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 31. David Simon
REB: 12. David Simon
AST: 3. Ji-Hyon Park
Jan 28, 2015
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 72-63 PTS: 15. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Byung-hyun Kang
PTS: 20. Tyler Wilkerson
REB: 14. Ha Seung-Jin
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
Jan 19, 2015
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 58-69 PTS: 17. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 18. Aaron Haynes
REB: 5. Aaron Haynes
AST: 2. Aaron Haynes
Jan 7, 2015
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 102-85 PTS: 19. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 7. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Leon Williams
PTS: 34. Davon Jefferson
REB: 11. Davon Jefferson
AST: 7. Si Rae Kim
Dec 30, 2014
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 72-71 PTS: 27. Leon Williams
REB: 12. Leon Williams
AST: 7. Byung-hyun Kang
PTS: 23. Leo Lyons
REB: 8. Leo Lyons
AST: 5. Jae-Hyun Park
Dec 21, 2014
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 99-91 PTS: 16. Aaron McGhee
REB: 7. Hyun-Min Choi
AST: 9. Wondae Yi
PTS: 32. Charles Garcia
REB: 10. Jaeseok Jang
AST: 8. Hobin Han
Dec 19, 2014
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 72-75 PTS: 22. Byung-hyun Kang
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 17. Tyler Wilkerson
REB: 10. Tyler Wilkerson
AST: 4. Myong-Ho Sin
Dec 13, 2014
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 67-80 PTS: 21. Leon Williams
REB: 20. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Leon Williams
PTS: 17. Ricardo Ratliffe
REB: 10. Ricardo Ratliffe
AST: 4. Donggeun Yang
Dec 8, 2014
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 98-70 PTS: 15. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 20. Davon Jefferson
REB: 13. Davon Jefferson
AST: 7. Si Rae Kim
Nov 30, 2014
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 82-84 PTS: 16. Leon Williams
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 29. Charles Rhodes
REB: 10. Charles Rhodes
AST: 10. Tony Akins
Nov 28, 2014
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 80-61 PTS: 19. Leon Williams
REB: 8. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Hyun-Min Choi
PTS: 19. Aaron Haynes
REB: 9. Aaron Haynes
AST: 4. Aaron Haynes
Nov 19, 2014
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 74-85 PTS: 17. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 8. Leon Williams
AST: 8. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 34. Leo Lyons
REB: 9. Leo Lyons
AST: 7. Jung-Suk Lee
Nov 16, 2014
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 76-66 PTS: 14. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 7. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Charles Rhodes
REB: 14. Charles Rhodes
AST: 6. Tony Akins
Nov 13, 2014
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 92-63 PTS: 11. Leon Williams
REB: 6. Hee-jong Yang
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Il-Young Heo
REB: 9. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 10. Hyun-Min Lee
Nov 7, 2014
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 69-82 PTS: 14. Byung-hyun Kang
REB: 12. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 14. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Aaron Haynes
REB: 9. Aaron Haynes
AST: 3. Aaron Haynes
Nov 1, 2014
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 65-56 PTS: 9. Roc Chapter
REB: 7. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 22. David Simon
REB: 13. David Simon
AST: 7. Joo-sung Kim
Oct 30, 2014
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 59-68 PTS: 16. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 10. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 7. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 8. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 7. Hyun-Min Lee
Oct 23, 2014
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 81-75 PTS: 17. Leon Williams
REB: 7. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 23. Hwan-Kim Young
REB: 10. Davon Jefferson
AST: 8. Byeonghun Yoo
Oct 18, 2014
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 65-79 PTS: 20. C.J. Leslie
REB: 13. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 15. Carlos Powell
REB: 6. Carlos Powell
AST: 2. Young-Sam Jung
Oct 15, 2014
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 92-90 PTS: 33. C.J. Leslie
REB: 12. C.J. Leslie
AST: 8. Byung-hyun Kang
PTS: 24. Dong-Jun Lee
REB: 10. Keith Clanton
AST: 5. Keith Clanton
Oct 12, 2014
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 84-74 PTS: 19. Wondae Yi
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 12. Junbeom Yang
REB: 13. Ricardo Ratliffe
AST: 4. Donggeun Yang
Mar 9, 2014
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 65-84 PTS: 13. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 10. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Wondae Yi
PTS: 15. Keith Rendleman
REB: 7. Michael Dunigan
AST: 3. Jae-Wook Ahn
Feb 25, 2014
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 78-86 PTS: 19. Sean Evans
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 19. Dong-Jun Lee
REB: 9. Herbert Hill
AST: 8. Tae-Joo Kim
Feb 21, 2014
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 80-74 PTS: 19. Sean Evans
REB: 15. Sean Evans
AST: 5. Sean Evans
PTS: 31. Davon Jefferson
REB: 14. Davon Jefferson
AST: 8. Si Rae Kim
Feb 18, 2014
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 77-81 PTS: 19. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 24. Ira Clark
REB: 14. Ira Clark
AST: 4. Hyeonmin Kim
Feb 16, 2014
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 84-74 PTS: 15. Sean Evans
REB: 14. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 32. Rod Benson
REB: 14. Rod Benson
AST: 4. Dae Sung Lee
Feb 9, 2014
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 74-63 PTS: 15. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 14. Sean Evans
AST: 2. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 29. Davon Jefferson
REB: 12. Jongkyu Kim
AST: 5. Si Rae Kim
Feb 5, 2014
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 76-66 PTS: 15. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 21. Anthony Richardson
REB: 9. Anthony Richardson
AST: 5. Do-Soo Kim
Feb 2, 2014
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 77-83 PTS: 21. Sean Evans
REB: 13. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Yun Tae
PTS: 16. Charles Rhodes
REB: 9. Charles Rhodes
AST: 5. Charles Rhodes
Jan 31, 2014
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 58-75 PTS: 13. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 10. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 21. Ira Clark
REB: 10. Ira Clark
AST: 4. Yong-Jun Oh
Jan 25, 2014
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 65-73 PTS: 17. Yun Tae
REB: 15. Sean Evans
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 19. Roc Chapter
REB: 8. Tyler Wilkerson
AST: 4. Mingoo Kim
Jan 17, 2014
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 63-80 PTS: 14. Sean Evans
REB: 14. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 20. Seung-Jun Lee
REB: 12. Seung-Jun Lee
AST: 5. Ji-Hyon Park
Jan 12, 2014
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 79-83 PTS: 17. Seonghyen Jeon
REB: 14. Sean Evans
AST: 9. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 20. Aaron Haynes
REB: 7. Aaron Haynes
AST: 10. Sun-Hyung Kim
Jan 7, 2014
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 69-66 PTS: 20. Sean Evans
REB: 13. Sean Evans
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 18. Greg Stevenson
REB: 9. Ji-Hoon Ham
AST: 4. Dae Sung Lee
Jan 4, 2014
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 86-87 PTS: 19. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 25. Jasper Johnson
REB: 9. Michael Dunigan
AST: 6. Jae-Hyun Park
Dec 24, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 63-58 PTS: 15. Sean Evans
REB: 16. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 13. Hyun-Min Lee
REB: 7. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Donguk Kim
Dec 14, 2013
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 85-65 PTS: 13. Hyun-Min Choi
REB: 7. Hyun-Min Choi
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 19. Jasper Johnson
REB: 11. Jasper Johnson
AST: 6. Jasper Johnson
Dec 12, 2013
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 71-64 PTS: 15. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 16. Sean Evans
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 22. Tyler Wilkerson
REB: 12. Tyler Wilkerson
AST: 7. Mingoo Kim
Dec 7, 2013
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 72-70 PTS: 17. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 15. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 16. Davon Jefferson
REB: 9. Chris Massie
AST: 7. Si Rae Kim
Dec 1, 2013
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 84-78 PTS: 16. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 15. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 27. Carlos Powell
REB: 10. Carlos Powell
AST: 2. Carlos Powell
Nov 23, 2013
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 76-68 PTS: 13. Hyun-Min Choi
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 3. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 18. Darian Townes
REB: 12. Tyler Wilkerson
AST: 8. Mingoo Kim
Nov 20, 2013
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 65-71 PTS: 14. Marquin Chandler
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 3. Wondae Yi
PTS: 27. Anthony Richardson
REB: 6. Anthony Richardson
AST: 4. Sung-Min Cho
Nov 15, 2013
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 69-72 PTS: 16. Marquin Chandler
REB: 10. Marquin Chandler
AST: 2. Marquin Chandler
PTS: 23. Carlos Powell
REB: 12. Carlos Powell
AST: 3. Young-Sam Jung
Nov 7, 2013
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 64-59 PTS: 23. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 16. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 20. Aaron Haynes
REB: 7. Sang-Oh Park
AST: 3. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 26, 2013
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 78-63 PTS: 15. Sean Evans
REB: 15. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Yun Tae
PTS: 21. Sang-Oh Park
REB: 9. Courtney Sims
AST: 4. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 20, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 60-48 PTS: 16. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 10. Sean Evans
AST: 2. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 12. Leon Williams
REB: 12. Leon Williams
AST: 6. Tony Akins
Oct 12, 2013
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 79-62 PTS: 17. Yun Tae
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Yun Tae
PTS: 22. Herbert Hill
REB: 14. Herbert Hill
AST: 4. Joo-sung Kim
Apr 7, 2013
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 62-56 PTS: 15. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 8. Jung-Hyun Lee
AST: 3. Kibwe Trim
PTS: 27. Aaron Haynes
REB: 8. Aaron Haynes
AST: 5. Sun-Hyung Kim
Apr 5, 2013
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 88-73 PTS: 11. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 6. Kibwe Trim
AST: 4. . Tae
PTS: 30. Sun-Hyung Kim
REB: 9. Courtney Sims
AST: 2. Sun-Hyung Kim
Mar 28, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 121-104 PTS: 34. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 8. Kibwe Trim
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 28. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 7. Tony Akins
Mar 24, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 70-77 PTS: 16. Juan Pattillo
REB: 7. Kibwe Trim
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 18. Jin-Soo Choi
REB: 8. Leon Williams
AST: 3. Donguk Kim
Mar 22, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 56-60 PTS: 13. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 7. Juan Pattillo
AST: 2. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 14. Jin-Soo Choi
REB: 9. Jin-Soo Choi
AST: 8. Tony Akins
Mar 19, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 68-74 PTS: 15. Juan Pattillo
REB: 8. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 11. Joseph Taylor
REB: 8. Leon Williams
AST: 3. Donguk Kim
Mar 17, 2013
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 72-69 PTS: 14. Hyun-Min Choi
REB: 4. Hyun-Min Choi
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 18. Young-Sam Jung
REB: 10. DeAngelo Casto
AST: 2. Carlos Powell
Mar 9, 2013
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 83-79 PTS: 16. . Tae
REB: 11. Kibwe Trim
AST: 5. . Tae
PTS: 15. Dong Lim
REB: 6. Darian Townes
AST: 3. Seung-Hyun Kim
Mar 7, 2013
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 69-71 PTS: 19. Juan Pattillo
REB: 8. Juan Pattillo
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 24. Yeong-Sang Bakg
REB: 13. Andre Brown
AST: 4. Myong-Ho Sin
Feb 20, 2013
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 78-51 PTS: 12. Hyun-Min Choi
REB: 6. Kibwe Trim
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 22. Greg Stevenson
REB: 8. Rod Benson
AST: 3. Donggeun Yang
Feb 16, 2013
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 76-66 PTS: 20. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 7. Juan Pattillo
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 21. Ira Clark
REB: 16. Ira Clark
AST: 4. Woo-Sub Yaung
Feb 14, 2013
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 72-60 PTS: 18. Juan Pattillo
REB: 9. Juan Pattillo
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 21. Byung-hyun Kang
REB: 7. Byung-hyun Kang
AST: 5. Yeong-Sang Bakg
Feb 9, 2013
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 70-74 PTS: 20. Juan Pattillo
REB: 8. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 19. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Tony Akins
Feb 5, 2013
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 72-91 PTS: 24. Juan Pattillo
REB: 7. Kibwe Trim
AST: 8. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 13. Julian Sensley
REB: 8. Myung-Hoon Kim
AST: 4. Seung-Jun Lee
Feb 3, 2013
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 59-78 PTS: 25. Juan Pattillo
REB: 10. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 23. Odartey Blankson
REB: 16. Odartey Blankson
AST: 5. Dong Lim
Jan 19, 2013
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 80-70 PTS: 19. Hwi-Ryang Jung
REB: 11. Kibwe Trim
AST: 5. Hyun-Min Choi
PTS: 18. Julian Sensley
REB: 14. Seung-Jun Lee
AST: 4. Ji-Hyon Park
Jan 9, 2013
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 82-90 PTS: 20. Juan Pattillo
REB: 12. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 22. Carlos Powell
REB: 8. Carlos Powell
AST: 4. Carlos Powell
Jan 3, 2013
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 75-62 PTS: 25. Juan Pattillo
REB: 11. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 30. Jasper Johnson
REB: 13. Jasper Johnson
AST: 6. Jasper Johnson
Dec 29, 2012
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 103-86 PTS: 27. Juan Pattillo
REB: 10. Juan Pattillo
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 23. Rod Benson
REB: 10. Rod Benson
AST: 7. Chang Young Jung
Dec 27, 2012
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 80-66 PTS: 27. Juan Pattillo
REB: 10. Juan Pattillo
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 24. Sang-Oh Park
REB: 15. Aaron Haynes
AST: 5. Sun-Hyung Kim
Dec 23, 2012
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 90-73 PTS: 22. Kibwe Trim
REB: 8. Kibwe Trim
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 21. Leon Williams
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 7. Tony Akins
Dec 13, 2012
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 78-79 PTS: 18. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 13. Juan Pattillo
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 35. Ricardo Ratliffe
REB: 7. Ricardo Ratliffe
AST: 5. Donggeun Yang
Nov 24, 2012
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 81-68 PTS: 15. Juan Pattillo
REB: 7. Kibwe Trim
AST: 3. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 21. Ricardo Ratliffe
REB: 18. Ricardo Ratliffe
AST: 9. Ji-Hoon Ham
Nov 21, 2012
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 81-75 PTS: 18. Juan Pattillo
REB: 6. Juan Pattillo
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 26. Jasper Johnson
REB: 8. Jasper Johnson
AST: 4. Myung-Jin Kim
Nov 18, 2012
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 78-85 PTS: 25. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 12. Juan Pattillo
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 25. Courtney Sims
REB: 8. Andre Brown
AST: 3. Myong-Ho Sin
Nov 16, 2012
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 82-83 PTS: 25. Juan Pattillo
REB: 12. Juan Pattillo
AST: 3. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 23. Won-Soo Lee
REB: 10. Darian Townes
AST: 8. Jung-Suk Lee
Nov 14, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 79-89 PTS: 40. Juan Pattillo
REB: 10. Juan Pattillo
AST: 5. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 27. Victor Thomas
REB: 14. Seung-Jun Lee
AST: 8. Seung-Jun Lee
Nov 8, 2012
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 86-61 PTS: 14. Il-Du Kim
REB: 6. Kibwe Trim
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 17. Ira Clark
REB: 12. Rod Benson
AST: 8. Woo-Sub Yaung
Nov 4, 2012
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 73-56 PTS: 18. Tae-Sool Kim
REB: 9. Juan Pattillo
AST: 4. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 30. Aaron Haynes
REB: 15. Aaron Haynes
AST: 4. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 28, 2012
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 63-67 PTS: 25. Juan Pattillo
REB: 9. Hee-jong Yang
AST: 3. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 19. Sun-Hyung Kim
REB: 9. Aaron Haynes
AST: 2. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 18, 2012
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 86-84 PTS: 35. Juan Pattillo
REB: 11. Juan Pattillo
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 16. Darian Townes
REB: 10. Darian Townes
AST: 3. Sung-Min Cho
Oct 14, 2012
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 76-81 PTS: 18. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 21. Tae-Jong Moon
REB: 14. Tae-Jong Moon
AST: 6. Hyun-Min Lee
Apr 4, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 72-80 PTS: 17. Chris Daniels
REB: 17. Chris Daniels
AST: 4. Chris Daniels
PTS: 25. Ho-young Yoon
REB: 7. Ho-young Yoon
AST: 5. Ji-Hyon Park
Apr 1, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 70-73 PTS: 23. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 16. Chris Daniels
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 27. Rod Benson
REB: 21. Rod Benson
AST: 6. Ji-Hyon Park
Mar 31, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 80-79 PTS: 17. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 10. Chris Daniels
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 29. Rod Benson
REB: 8. Ho-young Yoon
AST: 4. Rod Benson
Mar 20, 2012
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 61-65 PTS: 17. Chris Daniels
REB: 14. Chris Daniels
AST: 4. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 30. Charles Rhodes
REB: 10. Charles Rhodes
AST: 9. Sung-Min Cho
Mar 18, 2012
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 51-54 PTS: 18. Chris Daniels
REB: 11. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 30. Charles Rhodes
REB: 13. Charles Rhodes
AST: 2. Sung-Min Cho
Mar 4, 2012
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 77-93 PTS: 27. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 12. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 10. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 25. Ira Clark
REB: 6. Jung-Suk Lee
AST: 4. Dae-Nam Park
Mar 1, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 64-55 PTS: 9. Hee-jong Yang
REB: 12. Chris Daniels
AST: 2. Chris Daniels
PTS: 19. Ji-Hyon Park
REB: 10. Ho-young Yoon
AST: 3. Ji-Hyon Park
Feb 25, 2012
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 77-73 PTS: 21. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 10. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 17. Ji-Hoon Ham
REB: 11. Terrence Leather
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
Feb 15, 2012
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 59-68 PTS: 21. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 9. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 17. Tae-Soo Joo
REB: 8. Tae-Soo Joo
AST: 2. Hyun-Ho Lee
Feb 11, 2012
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 64-70 PTS: 22. Chris Daniels
REB: 11. Chris Daniels
AST: 4. Hee-jong Yang
PTS: 22. Aaron Haynes
REB: 13. Aaron Haynes
AST: 8. Aaron Haynes
Feb 7, 2012
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 80-74 PTS: 20. Chris Daniels
REB: 11. Chris Daniels
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 23. DeShawn Sims
REB: 9. Ha Seung-Jin
AST: 5. Tony Akins
Feb 4, 2012
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 72-79 PTS: 19. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 12. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 29. Herbert Hill
REB: 12. Herbert Hill
AST: 5. Hyuk Kang
Jan 23, 2012
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 57-79 PTS: 23. Chris Daniels
REB: 13. Chris Daniels
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 18. Charles Rhodes
REB: 6. Charles Rhodes
AST: 5. Sung-Min Cho
Jan 21, 2012
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 59-70 PTS: 15. Sung-Chul Kim
REB: 16. Chris Daniels
AST: 5. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 23. Amal McCaskill
REB: 13. Amal McCaskill
AST: 6. Hee-Jung Joo
Jan 19, 2012
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 71-70 PTS: 21. Chris Daniels
REB: 11. Chris Daniels
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 31. Terrence Leather
REB: 20. Terrence Leather
AST: 10. Donggeun Yang
Jan 13, 2012
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 60-78 PTS: 15. Chan-Hee Park
REB: 9. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 17. Chris Williams
REB: 11. Chris Williams
AST: 3. Chris Williams
Jan 3, 2012
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 54-70 PTS: 15. Rodney White
REB: 8. Rodney White
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 20. DeShawn Sims
REB: 13. DeShawn Sims
AST: 2. Jae-Hyun Lim
Jan 1, 2012
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 60-53 PTS: 16. Rodney White
REB: 13. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 22. Rod Benson
REB: 13. Rod Benson
AST: 4. Jin-Won Hwang
Dec 31, 2011
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 66-86 PTS: 21. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 15. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Rodney White
PTS: 19. Won-Soo Lee
REB: 9. Seung-Jun Lee
AST: 3. Won-Soo Lee
Dec 25, 2011
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 63-80 PTS: 18. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 9. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Sek-Eun Oh
PTS: 14. Amal McCaskill
REB: 15. Amal McCaskill
AST: 4. Amal McCaskill
Dec 21, 2011
Incheon ET Land Elephants Anyang KGC 63-87 PTS: 18. Rodney White
REB: 7. Rodney White
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 14. Herbert Hill
REB: 11. Herbert Hill
AST: 2. Hyuk Kang
Dec 16, 2011
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 94-98 PTS: 21. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
REB: 9. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
AST: 7. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 41. Chris Williams
REB: 12. Chris Williams
AST: 8. Chris Williams
Dec 11, 2011
Seoul Samsung Thunders Anyang KGC 63-91 PTS: 27. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
REB: 11. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
AST: 12. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Ira Clark
REB: 13. Ira Clark
AST: 6. Ira Clark
Dec 7, 2011
Jeonju KCC Egis Anyang KGC 89-74 PTS: 18. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
REB: 6. Hee-jong Yang
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 33. Ha Seung-Jin
REB: 19. Ha Seung-Jin
AST: 4. Tony Akins
Nov 30, 2011
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 66-89 PTS: 21. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 12. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 30. Charles Rhodes
REB: 14. Charles Rhodes
AST: 5. Dong-Hyun Cho
Nov 20, 2011
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Anyang KGC 70-80 PTS: 24. Sek-Eun Oh
REB: 15. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 6. Jung-Hyun Lee
PTS: 20. Jong-Cheon Park
REB: 14. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 6. Donggeun Yang
Nov 18, 2011
Seoul SK Anyang KGC 61-71 PTS: 21. Rodney White
REB: 11. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 2. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 28. Alexander Johnson
REB: 14. Alexander Johnson
AST: 4. Sun-Hyung Kim
Nov 10, 2011
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 62-76 PTS: 29. Rodney White
REB: 14. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 23. Aaron Haynes
REB: 8. Aaron Haynes
AST: 4. Aaron Haynes
Nov 6, 2011
Busan KT Sonicboom Anyang KGC 62-65 PTS: 17. Rodney White
REB: 12. Rodney White
AST: 3. Rodney White
PTS: 24. Charles Rhodes
REB: 16. Charles Rhodes
AST: 3. Charles Rhodes
Oct 26, 2011
Goyang Orions Anyang KGC 81-89 PTS: 25. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 10. Sek-Eun Oh
AST: 5. Rodney White
PTS: 36. Chris Williams
REB: 9. Dong-Jun Lee
AST: 7. Kang-Sun Kim
Oct 20, 2011
Changwon LG Sakers Anyang KGC 71-81 PTS: 38. Rodney White
REB: 9. Rodney White
AST: 6. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 20. Greg Stevenson
REB: 16. Olumide Oyedeji
AST: 3. Olumide Oyedeji
Oct 15, 2011
Wonju Dongbu Promy Anyang KGC 67-65 PTS: 20. Rodney White
REB: 11. Rodney White
AST: 8. Tae-Sool Kim
PTS: 28. Rod Benson
REB: 13. Rod Benson
AST: 5. Ji-Hyon Park