yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Polideportivo de Pumarin
Location: Oviedo (Spain)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 20, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Leyma Basquet Coruna Oviedo Club Baloncesto N/A Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2014
Palma Air Europa Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 62-73 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 18. Sergio Perez
REB: 9. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 7. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 19. John DiBartolomeo
REB: 14. Antonio Pantin
AST: 3. John DiBartolomeo
Mar 28, 2014
CB Lobe Huesca Oviedo Club Baloncesto 84-76 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Juan Garcia
REB: 7. Juan Garcia
AST: 8. Ferran Bassas
PTS: 24. Marius Grigonis
REB: 7. Javier Mugica
AST: 4. Jorge Romero Montes
Mar 21, 2014
Amics Castello Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 69-76 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Sergio Perez
REB: 7. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 5. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 12. Javier Nasarre
REB: 6. Alberto Ausina
AST: 5. Joan Faner
Mar 15, 2014
Autocid Ford Burgos Oviedo Club Baloncesto 91-74 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 17. Kevin Van Wijk
REB: 8. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 7. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 18. Roma Bas
REB: 13. Sergio Olmos
AST: 6. Anton Maresch
Feb 28, 2014
Leyma Basquet Coruna Oviedo Club Baloncesto 78-80 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 16. Victor Perez
REB: 9. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 6. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 17. Jason Cain
REB: 8. Jason Cain
AST: 3. Jason Cain
Feb 23, 2014
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 53-79 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 15. Jose Maria Gonzalez
REB: 9. Rolands Smits
AST: 5. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 15. Robertas Bitinas
REB: 12. Aritz Martinez
AST: 2. Devin Grimes
Feb 8, 2014
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Oviedo Club Baloncesto 66-71 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Victor Perez
REB: 14. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 3. Ferran Bassas
PTS: 26. Dejan Todorovic
REB: 8. Maodo Malick
AST: 3. Jose Pozas
Jan 26, 2014
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 54-70 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 17. Rolands Smits
REB: 8. Ruben Martinez
AST: 3. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 11. Djim Bandoumel
REB: 10. Kyle Rowley
AST: 2. Antonio Lorenzo Varela
Jan 18, 2014
Palencia Baloncesto Oviedo Club Baloncesto 76-82 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 22. Alvaro Munoz
REB: 13. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 7. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 15. Guillermo Rejon
REB: 7. Guillermo Rejon
AST: 5. Guillermo Rejon
Jan 17, 2014
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 59-83 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 14. Jon Ander Aramburu Lamy
REB: 9. Jorge Sanz
AST: 5. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 18. Art Bernardi
REB: 6. Art Bernardi
AST: 3. Alex Arcelus
Jan 12, 2014
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 76-74 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 14. Sergio Perez
REB: 5. Jon Ander Aramburu Lamy
AST: 6. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 18. Guillermo Justo
REB: 9. Fernando Fernandez
AST: 3. Guillermo Justo
Jan 4, 2014
Leche Rio Breogan Lugo Oviedo Club Baloncesto 66-80 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Diego Sanchez
REB: 9. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 9. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 20. Michel Diouf
REB: 14. Michel Diouf
AST: 7. Daniel Rodriguez
Jan 4, 2014
CB Prat Juventud Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 74-62 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Rolands Smits
REB: 7. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 8. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 19. Victor Serrano
REB: 14. Victor Serrano
AST: 7. Roger Vilanova
Dec 29, 2013
CB Clavijo Cocinas.com Oviedo Club Baloncesto 75-76 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Alvaro Munoz
REB: 5. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 7. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 17. Jose Manuel Coego
REB: 11. Jose Manuel Coego
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
Dec 14, 2013
Aguas de Sousas Ourense Oviedo Club Baloncesto 77-78 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Juan Garcia
REB: 10. Juan Garcia
AST: 4. Diego Sanchez
PTS: 23. Rafael Huertas
REB: 12. Jonathan Kale
AST: 3. Rafael Huertas
Dec 13, 2013
Leche Rio Breogan Lugo Palencia Baloncesto 77-73 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 17. Xavier Forcada
REB: 9. Roger Fornas
AST: 5. Xavier Forcada
PTS: 19. Daniel Rodriguez
REB: 9. Michel Diouf
AST: 4. Daniel Rodriguez
Dec 1, 2013
Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 53-58 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 14. Raul Mena
REB: 10. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 5. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 13. Ike Okoye
REB: 9. Ike Okoye
AST: 3. Joseba Ibargutxi
Nov 30, 2013
BC River Andorra Oviedo Club Baloncesto 79-81 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Juan Garcia
REB: 11. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 5. Alvaro Munoz
PTS: 19. Thomas Schreiner
REB: 14. Jordi Trias
AST: 4. Thomas Schreiner
Nov 17, 2013
Convervas De Cambados Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 53-76 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 15. Rolands Smits
REB: 7. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 6. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 11. Jose Merino
REB: 7. Jose Merino
AST: 2. Juan Martin Orellano Moreno
Nov 16, 2013
Regal FC Barcelona II Oviedo Club Baloncesto 68-94 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Victor Perez
REB: 5. Kevin Van Wijk
AST: 4. Victor Perez
PTS: 13. Oriol Pauli
REB: 5. Papa Abdoulaye
AST: 3. Ludvig Hakanson
Nov 9, 2013
Planasa Navarra Oviedo Club Baloncesto 70-99 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 22. Dan Fitzgerald
REB: 5. Dan Fitzgerald
AST: 7. Ferran Bassas
PTS: 16. Enrique Suarez
REB: 12. David Mesa
AST: 4. Cristian Diaz
Nov 1, 2013
Caceres 2016 C.B. Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 62-71 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 17. Jose Maria Gonzalez
REB: 8. Sergio Perez
AST: 5. Raul Mena
PTS: 22. Kelsey Williams
REB: 6. Kelsey Williams
AST: 5. Jose Antonio Marco
Oct 27, 2013
CEBA Guadalajara Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 66-61 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 12. Rolands Smits
REB: 7. Ruben Martinez
AST: 5. Ruben Martinez
PTS: 22. Javier Salson
REB: 11. Javier Salson
AST: 3. Raul Lazaro
Oct 12, 2013
Melilla Baloncesto Oviedo Club Baloncesto 74-86 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 21. Victor Perez
REB: 5. Francisco Cardenas
AST: 5. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 19. Juan Riera
REB: 7. Deividas Busma
AST: 2. Hector Manzano
Oct 12, 2013
Marin Peixegalego Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 66-73 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Sergio Perez
REB: 8. Ruben Martinez
AST: 8. Jorge Sanz
PTS: 13. Al Rapier
REB: 8. Joseba Andoni Aramburu Lamy
AST: 5. Manuel Ferreiro Somoza
May 8, 2013
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Palma Air Europa 74-70 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Robert Joseph
REB: 8. Robert Joseph
AST: 3. Jason Blair
PTS: 17. Alberto Diaz
REB: 7. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
Mar 16, 2013
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Oviedo Club Baloncesto 58-77 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 22. Will Hanley
REB: 5. Victor Perez
AST: 8. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 11. Mick Hedgepeth
REB: 7. Georvys Elias
AST: 2. Martin Buesa
Mar 2, 2013
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea Oviedo Club Baloncesto 55-88 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 15. Ola Atoyebi
REB: 10. Will Hanley
AST: 8. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 19. Jon Ander Aramburu Lamy
REB: 5. Jon Ander Aramburu Lamy
AST: 4. Jon Santamaria
Feb 16, 2013
Amics Castello Oviedo Club Baloncesto 79-81 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 18. Victor Perez
REB: 16. Will Hanley
AST: 6. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 19. Victor Hidalgo
REB: 9. David Ortega
AST: 4. Federic Castello Ferrerres
Jan 19, 2013
Palma Air Europa Oviedo Club Baloncesto 74-83 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 15. Will Hanley
REB: 9. Will Hanley
AST: 7. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 16. Miguel Corbacho
REB: 5. Ivan Matemalas
AST: 3. Carlos San Emeterio
Dec 22, 2012
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Oviedo Club Baloncesto 61-75 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 23. Will Hanley
REB: 12. Will Hanley
AST: 6. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 14. Pablo Fernandez
REB: 11. Moussa Diagne
AST: 3. Oscar Herrero
Dec 8, 2012
U.B. La Palma Oviedo Club Baloncesto 81-92 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 27. Will Hanley
REB: 15. Will Hanley
AST: 9. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 27. Cristian Diaz
REB: 9. Bakary Konate
AST: 1. Cristian Diaz
Nov 24, 2012
CEBA Guadalajara Oviedo Club Baloncesto 86-81 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 28. Will Hanley
REB: 10. Will Hanley
AST: 6. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 23. Sergio Llorente
REB: 12. Jose Balmon
AST: 2. Jose Balmon
Nov 10, 2012
Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Oviedo Club Baloncesto 57-79 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Diego Sanchez
REB: 14. Will Hanley
AST: 4. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 15. Lance Kearse
REB: 9. Antonio Pantin
AST: 2. Imanol Zubizarreta
Nov 3, 2012
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Oviedo Club Baloncesto 59-74 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 14. Will Hanley
REB: 8. Will Hanley
AST: 3. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 14. Dejan Todorovic
REB: 11. Malick Fall
AST: 3. Tautvydas Sabonis
Oct 20, 2012
CB Prat Juventud Oviedo Club Baloncesto 64-79 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 17. Willie Galick
REB: 11. Will Hanley
AST: 11. Francisco Cardenas
PTS: 12. Alberto Abalde
REB: 8. Gerbert Marti
AST: 6. Roger Vilanova
Apr 21, 2012
Regal FC Barcelona II Oviedo Club Baloncesto 79-83 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 30. David Ortega
REB: 9. David Ortega
AST: 2. Howard Brown
PTS: 20. Ivan Garcia
REB: 7. Eduard Riu
AST: 2. Josep Perez
Apr 14, 2012
CB Las Rozas Oviedo Club Baloncesto 82-72 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 24. Bryan LeDuc
REB: 9. Bryan LeDuc
AST: 2. David Ortega
PTS: 21. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
REB: 9. Ruben Martinez
AST: 3. Jose Balmon
Mar 24, 2012
Aguas de Sousas Ourense Oviedo Club Baloncesto 80-74 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 27. Hector Macia
REB: 10. David Ortega
AST: 4. David Ortega
PTS: 14. Antonio Pantin
REB: 8. Antonio Pantin
AST: 1. Jorge Fernandez
Mar 10, 2012
Leyma Basquet Coruna Oviedo Club Baloncesto 82-89 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Howard Brown
REB: 7. David Ortega
AST: 4. Ruben Suarez
PTS: 14. Javier Roman
REB: 8. Kim Adams
AST: 3. Victor Hidalgo
Feb 25, 2012
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Oviedo Club Baloncesto 82-76 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 23. Steve Dagostino
REB: 11. David Ortega
AST: 3. David Ortega
PTS: 21. Alex Thompson
REB: 15. Alex Thompson
AST: 3. Alex Arcelus
Feb 18, 2012
BC River Andorra Oviedo Club Baloncesto 78-63 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Bryan LeDuc
REB: 8. Adrian Macia
AST: 2. David Ortega
PTS: 15. Dmitry Flis
REB: 7. Devin Wright
AST: 6. Federico Bavosi
Jan 8, 2012
Gandia Basquet Oviedo Club Baloncesto 69-64 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Hector Macia
REB: 10. David Ortega
AST: 4. Alejandro Gonzalez
PTS: 18. Shalawn Miller
REB: 10. Shalawn Miller
AST: 4. Javier Manuel Alvarado
Dec 10, 2011
Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Oviedo Club Baloncesto 66-78 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 16. Ivan Matemalas
REB: 12. David Ortega
AST: 3. David Ortega
PTS: 18. Alfredo Ott
REB: 9. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 3. Alfredo Ott
Nov 26, 2011
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Oviedo Club Baloncesto 67-79 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 18. Hector Macia
REB: 10. Bryan LeDuc
AST: 5. Ruben Suarez
PTS: 26. Luis Parejo
REB: 4. Luis Parejo
AST: 2. Anaterve Cruz
Nov 12, 2011
Plasencia Extremadura Oviedo Club Baloncesto 54-79 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 19. Howard Brown
REB: 8. Howard Brown
AST: 4. Howard Brown
PTS: 14. Clayton Longmire
REB: 7. Alex Ros
AST: 3. Andres Cardito
Oct 22, 2011
CB Prat Juventud Oviedo Club Baloncesto 80-59 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 10. Mamadou Diarra
REB: 7. David Ortega
AST: 1. Ruben Suarez
PTS: 26. Marko Todorovic
REB: 9. Marko Todorovic
AST: 3. Albert Ventura
Oct 8, 2011
Tenerife Baloncesto Oviedo Club Baloncesto 105-101 Polideportivo de Pumarin PTS: 20. Alejandro Gonzalez
REB: 9. Bryan LeDuc
AST: 6. David Ortega
PTS: 32. Sammy Monroe
REB: 8. Sammy Monroe
AST: 4. Nick Moore