Venue Information

Formal Name: Minsk Arena
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Tsmoki-Minsk , BC Tsmoki-Minsk II

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 26, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Krasny Oktyabr Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 27, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BC VEF Riga Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2017
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Zenit St Petersburg Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2017
8:30 AM ET
JSF Nanterre Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Egis Kormend Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 13, 2017
11:00 AM ET
Prinemanye Grodno BC Tsmoki-Minsk II N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 24, 2016
7:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev BC Tsmoki-Minsk II N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 23, 2016
11:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev BC Tsmoki-Minsk II N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Bnei Herzelia Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 26, 2016
Khimki BC Tsmoki-Minsk 77-73 PTS: 20. Justin Gray
REB: 5. Dru Joyce
AST: 7. Dru Joyce
PTS: 26. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Marko Todorovic
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
Nov 26, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 50-90 PTS: 17. Anton Zaretski
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 18. Ilya Scherba
REB: 10. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 5. Ilya Scherba
Nov 25, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 44-97 PTS: 20. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 13. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 12. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 11. Egor Dudov
REB: 12. Alexei Kovalev
AST: 2. Ivan Koval
Nov 23, 2016
APOEL Nicosia Tsmoki-Minsk 68-81 PTS: 23. Dorde Gagic
REB: 12. Dorde Gagic
AST: 7. Laimis Kisielius
PTS: 18. Akeem Wright
REB: 7. Murphy Burnatowski
AST: 3. Tre Bussey
Nov 16, 2016
BK JIP Pardubice Tsmoki-Minsk 82-78 PTS: 16. Dorde Gagic
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 10. Dru Joyce
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Viktor Pulpan
Nov 13, 2016
Lokomotiv Kuban Tsmoki-Minsk 87-63 PTS: 17. Dru Joyce
REB: 9. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
PTS: 18. Matt Janning
REB: 10. Kevin Jones
AST: 7. Taylor Rochestie
Nov 5, 2016
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 67-80 PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 17. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 17. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Genniadiy Zakhar
Nov 4, 2016
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 65-74 PTS: 17. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 12. Gleb Pogrebickiy
AST: 8. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 21. Maksim Shustau
REB: 11. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Kiril Volodkin
Oct 23, 2016
BC Kalev-Cramo Tsmoki-Minsk 81-88 PTS: 27. Dru Joyce
REB: 15. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. Dru Joyce
PTS: 20. Demonte Harper
REB: 11. Vitali Liutych
AST: 6. Demonte Harper
Oct 19, 2016
Siauliai Tsmoki-Minsk 71-86 PTS: 16. Justin Gray
REB: 11. Dorde Gagic
AST: 11. Dru Joyce
PTS: 18. Tre Bowman
REB: 9. A.J. West
AST: 5. Tre Bowman
Oct 16, 2016
Avtodor Saratov Tsmoki-Minsk 83-89 PTS: 22. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 7. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 8. Dru Joyce
PTS: 23. Nick Minnerath
REB: 9. Nick Minnerath
AST: 5. Michael Stockton
Oct 4, 2016
Ironi Nahariya Tsmoki-Minsk 70-66 PTS: 20. Justin Gray
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. Dorde Gagic
PTS: 15. Jonathan Skjoldebrand
REB: 10. Tyrone Nash
AST: 7. Marquis Teague
Sep 29, 2016
BC Rilski Sportist Tsmoki-Minsk 64-74 PTS: 19. Justin Gray
REB: 8. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
PTS: 17. Yordan Bozov
REB: 6. Yordan Bozov
AST: 6. Nenad Delic