Venue Information

Formal Name: Minsk Arena
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Tsmoki-Minsk , BC Tsmoki-Minsk II

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 17, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Tsmoki-Minsk 64-86 PTS: 15. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
REB: 11. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 10. Justin Gray
PTS: 14. Andrei Navoichyk
REB: 7. Dzmitry Kuzmin
AST: 5. Dzmitry Kuzmin
May 13, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 96-66 PTS: 13. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 25. Maksim Shustau
REB: 12. Maksim Shustau
AST: 13. Maksim Shustau
May 12, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 61-86 PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 12. Anton Zaretski
AST: 9. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 14. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 14. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 5. Maksim Shustau
Apr 30, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 75-86 PTS: 28. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Timothy Porolev
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 26. Aliaksei Navoichyk
REB: 9. Pavel Suvorov
AST: 3. Uladzislau Shvakel
Apr 29, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 75-86 PTS: 28. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Timothy Porolev
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 26. Aliaksei Navoichyk
REB: 9. Pavel Suvorov
AST: 3. Uladzislau Shvakel
Apr 22, 2017
Rubon Vitebsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 81-77 PTS: 23. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 8. Timothy Porolev
AST: 3. Andrei Rogozenko
PTS: 22. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 6. Ivan Aladka
Apr 16, 2017
Nizhny Novgorod Tsmoki-Minsk 52-77 PTS: 25. Antonio Graves-Davis
REB: 10. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 9. Justin Gray
PTS: 16. Kenny Boynton
REB: 5. Petr Gubanov
AST: 4. Kenny Boynton
Apr 2, 2017
Parma Basket Perm Tsmoki-Minsk 71-62 PTS: 15. Antonio Graves-Davis
REB: 7. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 4. Antonio Graves-Davis
PTS: 23. Sergey Chernov
REB: 10. Ivan Ukhov
AST: 4. Ivan Nelyubov
Mar 25, 2017
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tsmoki-Minsk 86-78 PTS: 17. Justin Gray
REB: 6. Mikita Meshcharakou
AST: 6. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
PTS: 20. Suleiman Braimoh
REB: 11. Frank Elegar
AST: 6. Vasily Zavoruev
Mar 14, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 76-69 PTS: 17. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 8. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 24. Dmitri Paliashchuk
REB: 11. Dmitri Paliashchuk
AST: 5. Valentin Nazarov
Mar 7, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 81-61 PTS: 11. Timothy Porolev
REB: 13. Timothy Porolev
AST: 3. Andrei Rogozenko
PTS: 17. Dmitri Paliashchuk
REB: 9. Dmitri Paliashchuk
AST: 10. Sergej Vabischevich
Mar 4, 2017
BC Grodno 93 BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 83-103 PTS: 22. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 8. Timothy Porolev
AST: 11. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 25. Andrei Navoichyk
REB: 10. Dzmitry Kuzmin
AST: 9. Viachaslau Korzh
Mar 3, 2017
BC Grodno 93 BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 88-70 PTS: 17. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 13. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 20. Viachaslau Korzh
REB: 10. Yury Mishukov
AST: 7. Dzmitry Kuzmin
Feb 27, 2017
BC VEF Riga Tsmoki-Minsk 72-69 PTS: 17. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
REB: 8. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 7. Dru Joyce
PTS: 19. Janis Blums
REB: 10. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 6. Armands Skele
Feb 19, 2017
Astana Tigers Tsmoki-Minsk 80-70 PTS: 18. Antonio Graves-Davis
REB: 9. Dorde Gagic
AST: 8. Dru Joyce
PTS: 23. Ousman Krubally
REB: 10. Ousman Krubally
AST: 5. Ian Miller
Feb 11, 2017
Brest BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 63-106 PTS: 17. Anton Zaretski
REB: 8. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 9. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 18. Antom Shchurko
REB: 6. Dmitry Dmitruk
AST: 3. Sergey Moshko
Feb 10, 2017
Brest BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 77-93 PTS: 15. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 15. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 4. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 15. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. Sergey Moshko
AST: 3. Antom Shchurko
Feb 5, 2017
UNICS Kazan Tsmoki-Minsk 85-87 PTS: 19. Antonio Graves-Davis
REB: 6. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
AST: 8. Dru Joyce
PTS: 32. Keith Langford
REB: 10. Coty Clarke
AST: 7. Quim Colom
Jan 29, 2017
Zenit Saint Petersburg Tsmoki-Minsk 84-56 PTS: 16. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
REB: 7. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
PTS: 20. Sergey Karasev
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 14. Stefan Markovic
Jan 25, 2017
JSF Nanterre Tsmoki-Minsk 82-88 PTS: 18. Dru Joyce
REB: 5. Dru Joyce
AST: 7. Dru Joyce
PTS: 18. Heiko Schaffartzik
REB: 13. Mathias Lessort
AST: 9. Heiko Schaffartzik
Jan 21, 2017
Rubon Vitebsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 89-63 PTS: 15. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 8. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 4. Vladislav Bliznyuk
PTS: 16. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 17. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 6. Siarhei Sapegin
Jan 20, 2017
Rubon Vitebsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 56-80 PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 9. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 9. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 11. Ivan Aladka
REB: 7. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 3. Ivan Aladka
Jan 18, 2017
Egis Kormend Tsmoki-Minsk 84-91 PTS: 19. Nemanja Milosevic
REB: 9. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 17. Dru Joyce
PTS: 26. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
REB: 6. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
AST: 8. Sterling Gibbs
Jan 14, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 66-90 PTS: 17. Andrew Staborovskij
REB: 9. Gleb Pogrebickiy
AST: 8. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 20. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 10. Dmitry Chumakov
AST: 4. Pavel Suvorov
Jan 13, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 43-78 PTS: 18. Timothy Porolev
REB: 6. Ilya Polonevych
AST: 9. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 13. Aliaksei Navoichyk
REB: 8. Dmitry Chumakov
AST: 4. Uladzislau Shvakel
Jan 8, 2017
CSKA Moscow Tsmoki-Minsk 100-63 PTS: 16. Dru Joyce
REB: 7. Dorde Gagic
AST: 5. Dru Joyce
PTS: 21. Nando De Colo
REB: 5. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
Dec 24, 2016
Borisfen Mogilev BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 63-59 PTS: 14. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 9. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 2. Andrei Rogozenko
PTS: 16. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 4. Vytautas Kamarunas
Dec 23, 2016
Borisfen Mogilev BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 71-65 PTS: 15. Andrew Staborovskij
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 5. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 16. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 11. Andriy Malysh
AST: 5. Alexander Harkevich
Dec 13, 2016
Bnei Herzelia Tsmoki-Minsk 76-89 PTS: 23. Nemanja Milosevic
REB: 11. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. Laimis Kisielius
PTS: 25. Jeff Adrien
REB: 10. Karam Mashour
AST: 5. Taurean Green
Nov 26, 2016
Khimki Tsmoki-Minsk 77-73 PTS: 20. Justin Gray
REB: 5. Dru Joyce
AST: 7. Dru Joyce
PTS: 26. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Marko Todorovic
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
Nov 26, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 50-90 PTS: 17. Anton Zaretski
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 18. Ilya Scherba
REB: 10. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 5. Ilya Scherba
Nov 25, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 44-97 PTS: 20. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 13. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 12. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 11. Egor Dudov
REB: 12. Alexei Kovalev
AST: 2. Ivan Koval
Nov 23, 2016
APOEL Nicosia Tsmoki-Minsk 68-81 PTS: 23. Dorde Gagic
REB: 12. Dorde Gagic
AST: 7. Laimis Kisielius
PTS: 18. Akeem Wright
REB: 7. Murphy Burnatowski
AST: 3. Tre Bussey
Nov 16, 2016
BK JIP Pardubice Tsmoki-Minsk 82-78 PTS: 16. Dorde Gagic
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 10. Dru Joyce
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Viktor Pulpan
Nov 13, 2016
Lokomotiv Kuban Tsmoki-Minsk 87-63 PTS: 17. Dru Joyce
REB: 9. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
PTS: 18. Matt Janning
REB: 10. Kevin Jones
AST: 7. Taylor Rochestie
Nov 5, 2016
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 67-80 PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 17. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 17. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Genniadiy Zakhar
Nov 4, 2016
Impuls BGUIR Minsk BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 65-74 PTS: 17. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 12. Gleb Pogrebickiy
AST: 8. Andrew Staborovskij
PTS: 21. Maksim Shustau
REB: 11. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Kiril Volodkin
Oct 23, 2016
BC Kalev-Cramo Tsmoki-Minsk 81-88 PTS: 27. Dru Joyce
REB: 15. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. Dru Joyce
PTS: 20. Demonte Harper
REB: 11. Vitali Liutych
AST: 6. Demonte Harper
Oct 19, 2016
Siauliai Tsmoki-Minsk 71-86 PTS: 16. Justin Gray
REB: 11. Dorde Gagic
AST: 11. Dru Joyce
PTS: 18. Tre Bowman
REB: 9. A.J. West
AST: 5. Tre Bowman
Oct 16, 2016
Avtodor Saratov Tsmoki-Minsk 83-89 PTS: 22. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 7. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 8. Dru Joyce
PTS: 23. Nick Minnerath
REB: 9. Nick Minnerath
AST: 5. Michael Stockton
Oct 4, 2016
Ironi Nahariya Tsmoki-Minsk 70-66 PTS: 20. Justin Gray
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 6. Dorde Gagic
PTS: 15. Jonathan Skjoldebrand
REB: 10. Tyrone Nash
AST: 7. Marquis Teague
Sep 29, 2016
BC Rilski Sportist Tsmoki-Minsk 64-74 PTS: 19. Justin Gray
REB: 8. Nemanja Milosevic
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
PTS: 17. Yordan Bozov
REB: 6. Yordan Bozov
AST: 6. Nenad Delic