Venue Information

Formal Name: Vitebsk Gym
Location: Vitebsk (Belarus)
Home To: Rubon Vitebsk

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 20, 2017
Borisfen Mogilev Rubon Vitebsk 94-86 PTS: 29. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 16. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Anton Vashkevich
PTS: 19. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 9. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 5. Andrei Aheyenka
May 19, 2017
Borisfen Mogilev Rubon Vitebsk 82-91 PTS: 18. Marsel Ovsepian
REB: 9. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 27. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 4. Vytautas Kamarunas
May 6, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Rubon Vitebsk 90-60 PTS: 14. Aliaksei Kachan
REB: 12. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 3. Marsel Ovsepian
PTS: 18. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
REB: 10. Antonio Graves-Davis
AST: 11. Antonio Graves-Davis
Apr 30, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Rubon Vitebsk 123-68 PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 28. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
REB: 10. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 11. Justin Gray
Apr 29, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Rubon Vitebsk 123-68 PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 28. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
REB: 10. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 11. Justin Gray
Apr 8, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Rubon Vitebsk 64-63 PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 3. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 21. Andrew Staborovskij
REB: 8. Gleb Pogrebickiy
AST: 3. Andrei Rogozenko
Apr 7, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Rubon Vitebsk 70-75 PTS: 17. Anton Vashkevich
REB: 9. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 4. Viktor Ovsepian
PTS: 16. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Andrew Staborovskij
Mar 25, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Rubon Vitebsk 60-101 PTS: 22. Aliaksei Kachan
REB: 11. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 12. Konstantin Satsuk
REB: 6. Konstantin Satsuk
AST: 10. Evgeniy Rybkin
Mar 24, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Rubon Vitebsk 54-114 PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 7. Marsel Ovsepian
PTS: 15. Evgeniy Rybkin
REB: 7. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 4. Alexander Kharitonov
Mar 4, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Rubon Vitebsk 71-76 PTS: 21. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 10. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 9. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 17. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 17. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 5. Maksim Shustau
Mar 3, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Rubon Vitebsk 88-95 PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 7. Marsel Ovsepian
PTS: 32. Yuriy Ignatiev
REB: 11. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
Feb 18, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Rubon Vitebsk 90-69 PTS: 18. Marsel Ovsepian
REB: 11. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 25. Andrei Navoichyk
REB: 9. Yury Mishukov
AST: 9. Viachaslau Korzh
Feb 17, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Rubon Vitebsk 79-87 PTS: 29. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 4. Marsel Ovsepian
PTS: 27. Viachaslau Korzh
REB: 6. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 5. Dzmitry Kuzmin
Dec 24, 2016
BSEU-GrandPrint Rubon Vitebsk 69-101 PTS: 18. Marsel Ovsepian
REB: 12. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 24. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 8. Stainslau Ulyanka
AST: 6. Valentin Nazarov
Dec 23, 2016
BSEU-GrandPrint Rubon Vitebsk 78-89 PTS: 20. Pavel Kadol
REB: 8. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 10. Pavel Kadol
PTS: 25. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 6. Valentin Nazarov
AST: 7. Valentin Nazarov
Dec 10, 2016
Brest Rubon Vitebsk 51-97 PTS: 22. Ivan Aladka
REB: 13. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 8. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 14. Antom Shchurko
REB: 14. Dmitry Solyshko
AST: 3. Antom Shchurko
Dec 9, 2016
Brest Rubon Vitebsk 73-116 PTS: 18. Anton Vashkevich
REB: 15. Artur Pishchulenok
AST: 7. Viktor Ovsepian
PTS: 23. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. Antom Shchurko
AST: 5. Sergey Moshko
Nov 12, 2016
Prinemanye Grodno Rubon Vitebsk 63-73 PTS: 16. Ivan Aladka
REB: 9. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 5. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 23. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 11. Dmitry Chumakov
AST: 5. Uladzislau Shvakel
Nov 11, 2016
Prinemanye Grodno Rubon Vitebsk 72-80 PTS: 20. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 3. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 19. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 7. Aliaksei Navoichyk
AST: 3. Uladzislau Shvakel
Oct 29, 2016
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Rubon Vitebsk 95-71 PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 9. Oleg Gruzdev
AST: 7. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 16. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 5. Maxim Lyutych
Oct 28, 2016
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Rubon Vitebsk 71-64 PTS: 14. Aliaksei Kachan
REB: 15. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 4. Siarhei Sapegin
PTS: 17. Anton Zaretski
REB: 9. Vladislav Bliznyuk
AST: 4. Andrew Staborovskij