Venue Information

Formal Name: Pabellon Toni Servera
Location: Palma (Spain)
Home To: Palma Air Europa

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 1, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Amics Castello Palma Air Europa N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2016
12:00 PM ET
Leyma Basquet Coruna Palma Air Europa N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 6, 2016
12:00 PM ET
Penas Huesca Palma Air Europa N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 21, 2016
12:00 PM ET
Ourense Termal Palma Air Europa N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 14, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Ribeira Sacra CB Breogan Lugo Palma Air Europa N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 24, 2016
Melilla Baloncesto Palma Air Europa 68-62 PTS: 26. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 7. Ricardo Guillen
AST: 9. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 20. Asier Zengotitabengoa
REB: 7. Hector Manzano
AST: 4. Josep Franch
Jan 10, 2016
Forca Lleida Palma Air Europa 71-65 PTS: 17. Mikel Uriz
REB: 7. Ricardo Guillen
AST: 5. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 19. Josep Perez
REB: 6. Juan Pablo Sutina
AST: 2. Josep Perez
Dec 20, 2015
Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Palma Air Europa 70-65 PTS: 29. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 8. Tautvydas Sabonis
AST: 7. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 15. Ben Mockford
REB: 11. Tautvydas Slezas
AST: 3. Tautvydas Slezas
Dec 12, 2015
CB Clavijo Cocinas.com Palma Air Europa 77-74 PTS: 15. Mikel Uriz
REB: 5. Mikel Uriz
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 19. Babatunde Olumuwiya
REB: 11. Borja Arevalo
AST: 4. Borja Arevalo
Nov 29, 2015
Penas Huesca Palma Air Europa 74-85 PTS: 22. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 7. Javier Lucas
AST: 13. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 16. Gabas Maldunas
REB: 9. Goran Huskic
AST: 3. Lluis Costa
Nov 20, 2015
Inmobiliaria San Pablo Burgos Ourense Termal 62-71 PTS: 25. Diego Kapelan
REB: 8. Kyle Rowley
AST: 3. Pedro Rivero
PTS: 13. Eduardo Martinez
REB: 5. Matija Poscic
AST: 3. Augustas Peciukevicius
Nov 15, 2015
Inmobiliaria San Pablo Burgos Palma Air Europa 79-86 PTS: 31. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 7. Javier Lucas
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 14. Javier Vega
REB: 5. Roger Fornas
AST: 5. Roger Vilanova
Oct 31, 2015
Leyma Basquet Coruna Palma Air Europa 81-86 PTS: 25. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 8. Adrian Mendez
AST: 6. Ricardo Guillen
PTS: 19. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 10. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 5. Zach Monaghan
Oct 18, 2015
Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Palma Air Europa 83-55 PTS: 12. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 8. Ricardo Guillen
AST: 3. Oscar Alvarado
PTS: 11. Joan Tomas
REB: 13. Michael Fakuade
AST: 4. Joan Tomas
Oct 4, 2015
Planasa Navarra Palma Air Europa 76-87 PTS: 23. Ricardo Guillen
REB: 8. Adrian Mendez
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
PTS: 20. Oliver Arteaga
REB: 6. Oliver Arteaga
AST: 5. Ivan Garcia