yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Location: Castellon (Spain)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 20, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Amics Castello N/A Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 12, 2014
Convervas De Cambados Amics Castello 70-72 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 16. Javier Nasarre
REB: 16. Alberto Ausina
AST: 8. Javier Manuel Alvarado
PTS: 23. Taylor Douglas Garcia Bustamante
REB: 10. Alberto Rodriguez Osma
AST: 2. Alberto Rodriguez Osma
Mar 29, 2014
Caceres 2016 C.B. Amics Castello 72-77 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 21. Ola Atoyebi
REB: 10. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 4. Joan Faner
PTS: 18. Miguel Montanana
REB: 5. Nikola Rakocevic
AST: 7. Jose Antonio Marco
Mar 15, 2014
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea Amics Castello 90-79 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 21. Jorge Garcia Tellez
REB: 16. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 5. Javier Manuel Alvarado
PTS: 22. Antonio Lorenzo Varela
REB: 8. Ibon Carreto Lobato
AST: 8. David Quero Roldan
Mar 1, 2014
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Amics Castello 74-76 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 24. Javier Nasarre
REB: 15. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 6. Javier Manuel Alvarado
PTS: 14. Fernando Fernandez
REB: 5. Adrian Mendez
AST: 5. Carles Marzo
Feb 15, 2014
Palma Air Europa Amics Castello 90-79 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 18. Alberto Ausina
REB: 13. Alberto Ausina
AST: 8. Joan Faner
PTS: 21. Ivan Matemalas
REB: 12. Antonio Pantin
AST: 4. John DiBartolomeo
Jan 25, 2014
CEBA Guadalajara Amics Castello 61-86 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 19. Ola Atoyebi
REB: 8. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 4. Javier Manuel Alvarado
PTS: 12. Eduardo Guillen Perez
REB: 10. Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
AST: 5. Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Jan 18, 2014
Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Amics Castello 77-99 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 24. Joan Faner
REB: 13. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 5. Roger Archiles
PTS: 20. Lander Lasa
REB: 11. Benat Barberena
AST: 4. Lander Lasa
Dec 21, 2013
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea Amics Castello 66-84 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 24. Ola Atoyebi
REB: 16. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 6. Ferran Andres Beltan
PTS: 16. Aritz Martinez
REB: 10. Devin Grimes
AST: 4. Benat Hevia Galardi
Dec 7, 2013
Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Amics Castello 76-71 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 15. Alberto Ausina
REB: 15. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 4. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 14. Sergio Perez
REB: 9. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 6. Ruben Martinez
Nov 23, 2013
Marin Peixegalego Amics Castello 66-79 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 19. Alberto Ausina
REB: 10. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 7. Joan Faner
PTS: 14. Dario Suarez
REB: 8. Dario Suarez
AST: 3. Albert Homs
Nov 9, 2013
CB Prat Juventud Amics Castello 85-73 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 20. Jose Maria Garcia
REB: 11. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 3. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 22. Joonas Caven
REB: 9. Victor Serrano
AST: 4. Alex Ros
Oct 5, 2013
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Amics Castello 71-78 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 20. Alberto Ausina
REB: 14. Alberto Ausina
AST: 7. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 18. Malik Story
REB: 11. Oscar Raya
AST: 4. Martin Buesa
Apr 26, 2013
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Amics Castello 79-69 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 16. David Ortega
REB: 12. David Ortega
AST: 5. Roberto Rueda
PTS: 18. Jose Pozas
REB: 10. Maodo Malick
AST: 3. Jose Pozas
Apr 24, 2013
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Amics Castello 76-66 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 22. Victor Hidalgo
REB: 8. David Ortega
AST: 5. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 24. Jose Pozas
REB: 7. Malick Fall
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
Apr 6, 2013
CB Prat Juventud Amics Castello 54-79 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 16. Alberto Ausina
REB: 9. Luis Parejo
AST: 6. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 18. Alex Ros
REB: 7. Alex Ros
AST: 2. Ferran Bassas
Mar 16, 2013
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea Amics Castello 59-72 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 20. David Ortega
REB: 8. Alberto Ausina
AST: 3. David Ortega
PTS: 17. Inigo Del Valle
REB: 8. Jon Ander Aramburu Lamy
AST: 4. Inigo Del Valle
Feb 23, 2013
Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Amics Castello 90-91 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 19. Jose Maria Garcia
REB: 14. Victor Hidalgo
AST: 8. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 24. Lance Kearse
REB: 10. Antonio Pantin
AST: 6. Joseba Ibargutxi
Feb 9, 2013
Palma Air Europa Amics Castello 85-84 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 18. Victor Hidalgo
REB: 10. Victor Hidalgo
AST: 6. Luis Parejo
PTS: 15. Miguel Corbacho
REB: 10. Robert Joseph
AST: 4. Miguel Corbacho
Jan 5, 2013
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Amics Castello 93-97 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 30. David Ortega
REB: 17. Victor Hidalgo
AST: 6. Luis Parejo
PTS: 18. Ander Arruti
REB: 15. Georvys Elias
AST: 6. Javier Manuel Alvarado
Dec 22, 2012
U.B. La Palma Amics Castello 70-85 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 25. David Ortega
REB: 9. David Ortega
AST: 6. Luis Parejo
PTS: 12. Fabio Santana
REB: 11. Mouhamed Barro
AST: 7. Cristian Diaz
Dec 8, 2012
CEBA Guadalajara Amics Castello 94-93 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 30. Luis Parejo
REB: 8. Victor Hidalgo
AST: 5. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 28. Jose Balmon
REB: 11. Jose Balmon
AST: 9. Sergio Llorente
Dec 1, 2012
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis Amics Castello 77-72 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 17. David Ortega
REB: 15. David Ortega
AST: 5. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 18. Tautvydas Sabonis
REB: 8. Malick Fall
AST: 3. Jose Pozas
Nov 17, 2012
Oviedo Club Baloncesto Amics Castello 80-85 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 20. Jose Maria Garcia
REB: 12. Alberto Ausina
AST: 3. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 27. Will Hanley
REB: 13. Will Hanley
AST: 7. Francisco Cardenas
Nov 3, 2012
CB Prat Juventud Amics Castello 80-64 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 21. Alberto Ausina
REB: 12. Alberto Ausina
AST: 3. Jose Maria Garcia
PTS: 21. Roger Vilanova
REB: 9. Gerbert Marti
AST: 4. Alex Ros
Oct 20, 2012
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar Amics Castello 80-57 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello PTS: 19. Alberto Ausina
REB: 11. Alberto Ausina
AST: 2. Roberto Rueda
PTS: 20. Riley Luettgerodt
REB: 13. Jose Maria Gonzalez
AST: 4. Pablo Fernandez