Venue Information

Formal Name: Ahmet Comert SS
Location: Istanbul (Turkey)
Home To: Trabzonspor , Pertevniyal Istanbul

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 20, 2017
KK Mega Leks Junior Team Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team 77-74 PTS: 15. Baris Yeniay
REB: 8. Baris Yeniay
AST: 4. Ugur Celik
PTS: 22. Nikola Miskovic
REB: 8. Bogdan Nedeljkovic
AST: 6. Mihailo Jovicic
May 20, 2017
Zalgiris Junior Team Real Madrid Junior Team 49-63 PTS: 25. Dino Radoncic
REB: 11. Khadim Sow
AST: 5. Dino Radoncic
PTS: 15. Rokas Jokubaitis
REB: 6. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 5. Rokas Jokubaitis
May 20, 2017
FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team 87-66 PTS: 19. Vuk Dordevic
REB: 12. Ranko Simovic
AST: 5. Aleksa Uskokovic
PTS: 24. Sergi Martinez
REB: 9. Luka Samanic
AST: 5. Arnas Velicka
May 20, 2017
CSKA Moscow Junior Team Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball 61-73 PTS: 20. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. Mathis Dossou Yovo
AST: 6. Yanik Blanc
PTS: 17. Alexander Khomenko
REB: 4. Sergey Dolinin
AST: 5. Dmitrii Gusenkov
May 19, 2017
Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team Real Madrid Junior Team 64-82 PTS: 31. Dino Radoncic
REB: 9. Khadim Sow
AST: 5. Dino Radoncic
PTS: 19. Cengizhan Ivedi
REB: 14. Ahmet Duran
AST: 4. Ahmet Duran
May 19, 2017
KK Mega Leks Junior Team Zalgiris Junior Team 72-71 PTS: 21. Rokas Jokubaitis
REB: 7. Erikas Venskus
AST: 5. Martynas Arlauskas
PTS: 26. Goga Bitadze
REB: 10. Bogdan Nedeljkovic
AST: 4. Mihailo Jovicic
May 19, 2017
FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team CSKA Moscow Junior Team 88-90 PTS: 18. Yury Umrikhin
REB: 8. Aleksandr Ershov
AST: 5. Dmitrii Gusenkov
PTS: 23. Sergi Martinez
REB: 6. Luka Samanic
AST: 6. Raimon Carrasco
May 19, 2017
KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball 62-77 PTS: 20. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 4. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 11. Sofiane Briki
PTS: 27. Aleksa Uskokovic
REB: 4. Aleksa Uskokovic
AST: 4. Aleksa Uskokovic
May 18, 2017
Zalgiris Junior Team Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team 60-72 PTS: 20. Ahmet Duran
REB: 9. Ahmet Duran
AST: 4. Mert Ilhan
PTS: 13. Erikas Venskus
REB: 8. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 5. Rokas Jokubaitis
May 18, 2017
Real Madrid Junior Team KK Mega Leks Junior Team 65-75 PTS: 20. Nikola Miskovic
REB: 10. Nikola Miskovic
AST: 5. Nikola Miskovic
PTS: 22. Dino Radoncic
REB: 10. Paco Salvador
AST: 4. Dino Radoncic
May 18, 2017
FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball 66-85 PTS: 18. Yanik Blanc
REB: 11. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 6. Theo Maledon
PTS: 19. Sergi Martinez
REB: 7. Arnas Velicka
AST: 5. Arnas Velicka
May 18, 2017
CSKA Moscow Junior Team KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team 84-80 PTS: 14. Stefan Momirov
REB: 8. Ranko Simovic
AST: 7. Aleksa Uskokovic
PTS: 17. Dmitrii Gusenkov
REB: 4. Dmitrii Gusenkov
AST: 6. Dmitrii Gusenkov
May 6, 2017
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Trabzonspor 69-101 PTS: 24. Caleb Green
REB: 10. Kenny Kadji
AST: 8. Caleb Green
PTS: 21. Ian Hummer
REB: 9. Dominique Morrison
AST: 6. Ramon Galloway
May 3, 2017
Fenerbahce Ulker Trabzonspor 81-76 PTS: 23. Kenny Kadji
REB: 5. Jorge Gutierrez
AST: 6. Dwight Hardy
PTS: 15. Jan Vesely
REB: 13. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. Nikola Kalinic
Apr 22, 2017
Bandirma Kirmizi Pertevniyal Istanbul 90-65 PTS: 16. Gurur Baybora
REB: 6. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Lateef McMullan
PTS: 20. Ercan Osmani
REB: 10. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Sehmuc Hazer
Apr 8, 2017
Gelisim Koleji Pertevniyal Istanbul 62-68 PTS: 18. Nedim Yucel
REB: 19. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 18. Hasan Rizvic
REB: 8. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 4. Feyzi Celebioglu
Apr 1, 2017
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Trabzonspor 75-66 PTS: 13. Kenny Kadji
REB: 9. Julian Wright
AST: 4. Jorge Gutierrez
PTS: 24. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 12. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. Edo Muric
Mar 25, 2017
Acibadi Universitesi Istanbul Pertevniyal Istanbul 79-89 PTS: 24. Cagdas Erdogan
REB: 11. Nedim Yucel
AST: 10. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 29. Jason Maxiell
REB: 12. Jason Maxiell
AST: 5. Can Altintig
Mar 18, 2017
Turk Telekom Pertevniyal Istanbul 81-71 PTS: 25. Cagdas Erdogan
REB: 13. Nedim Yucel
AST: 5. Adem Oren
PTS: 26. Darryl Monroe
REB: 14. Darryl Monroe
AST: 11. Serhat Cetin
Mar 18, 2017
Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu Trabzonspor 84-76 PTS: 15. Stefan Moody
REB: 8. Julian Wright
AST: 6. Dwight Hardy
PTS: 19. Delroy James
REB: 7. Ike Ofoegbu
AST: 5. Andrew Andrews
Mar 11, 2017
Yalova Group Belediye Spor Pertevniyal Istanbul 90-84 PTS: 19. Cagdas Erdogan
REB: 9. Nedim Yucel
AST: 5. Lateef McMullan
PTS: 24. Aubrey Coleman
REB: 8. Kyle Hunt
AST: 5. Aubrey Coleman
Mar 5, 2017
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 80-73 PTS: 24. Caleb Green
REB: 6. Caleb Green
AST: 4. Caleb Green
PTS: 16. Vladimir Micov
REB: 11. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. Sinan Guler
Mar 1, 2017
Duzce Belediye Pertevniyal Istanbul 80-69 PTS: 15. Nedim Yucel
REB: 15. Nedim Yucel
AST: 6. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 25. Ersin Gorkem
REB: 11. LaRon Dendy
AST: 4. Cihan Amasyali
Feb 11, 2017
Pinar Karsiyaka Trabzonspor 74-78 PTS: 22. Dwight Hardy
REB: 10. Julian Wright
AST: 6. Stefan Moody
PTS: 22. J'Covan Brown
REB: 11. DaJuan Summers
AST: 5. Mike Green
Feb 11, 2017
Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI Pertevniyal Istanbul 82-83 PTS: 20. Cagdas Erdogan
REB: 17. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 24. Reggie Holmes
REB: 8. Umit Turkoglu
AST: 9. Tyshawn Taylor
Jan 31, 2017
Sakarya Isik Koleji Pertevniyal Istanbul 97-55 PTS: 15. Nedim Yucel
REB: 8. Nedim Yucel
AST: 5. Sertay Gursu
PTS: 22. Yigitcan Turna
REB: 10. Charles Jackson
AST: 5. Hakan Yapar
Jan 28, 2017
Buyukcekmece Basketbol Trabzonspor 75-83 PTS: 21. Kenny Kadji
REB: 7. Kenny Kadji
AST: 6. Jorge Gutierrez
PTS: 16. Andrija Stipanovic
REB: 8. Andrija Stipanovic
AST: 6. Kenny Hayes
Jan 21, 2017
Usak Sportlif Trabzonspor 105-101 PTS: 28. Dwight Hardy
REB: 10. Caleb Green
AST: 10. Jorge Gutierrez
PTS: 26. D'Angelo Harrison
REB: 9. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 8. Shaquielle McKissic
Jan 21, 2017
Istanbulspor Pertevniyal Istanbul 61-62 PTS: 18. Sertay Gursu
REB: 11. Ege Arar
AST: 4. Nedim Yucel
PTS: 11. Ugur Aksoy
REB: 10. Ugur Aksoy
AST: 4. Walt Lemon, Jr.
Dec 31, 2016
Besiktas Sompo Japan Trabzonspor 91-90 PTS: 19. Julian Wright
REB: 13. Julian Wright
AST: 5. Julian Wright
PTS: 27. Earl Clark
REB: 7. Earl Clark
AST: 8. Michael Roll
Dec 24, 2016
Samsunspor DSI Pertevniyal Istanbul 91-65 PTS: 18. Nedim Yucel
REB: 10. Ege Arar
AST: 2. Nedim Yucel
PTS: 18. Hazer Avci
REB: 8. Hazer Avci
AST: 12. Jerry Smith
Dec 18, 2016
Anadolu Efes Trabzonspor 78-77 PTS: 23. Kenny Kadji
REB: 12. Kenny Kadji
AST: 5. Stefan Moody
PTS: 25. Deshaun Thomas
REB: 10. Tyler Honeycutt
AST: 6. Thomas Heurtel
Dec 10, 2016
Royal Hali Gaziantep Trabzonspor 70-86 PTS: 20. Julian Wright
REB: 10. Julian Wright
AST: 6. Caleb Green
PTS: 14. Marcus Denmon
REB: 8. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 4. Marcus Denmon
Dec 10, 2016
Mugla Ormanspor Pertevniyal Istanbul 66-74 PTS: 16. Nedim Yucel
REB: 10. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Tamer Erden
PTS: 24. Ricky Harris
REB: 13. Marvin Jefferson
AST: 3. Marvin Jefferson
Nov 29, 2016
Bursaspor Pertevniyal Istanbul 77-63 PTS: 14. Gurur Baybora
REB: 18. Ege Arar
AST: 3. Ege Arar
PTS: 21. Karlo Vragovic
REB: 6. Erdem Ilter
AST: 7. Yunus Cankaya
Nov 26, 2016
Tofas SC Trabzonspor 80-86 PTS: 26. Dwight Hardy
REB: 9. Julian Wright
AST: 6. Dwight Hardy
PTS: 15. Sammy Mejia
REB: 7. Ronald Roberts
AST: 6. Sammy Mejia
Nov 12, 2016
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Trabzonspor 75-95 PTS: 29. Kenny Kadji
REB: 7. Caleb Green
AST: 10. Stefan Moody
PTS: 16. Sean Armand
REB: 7. Jarvis Varnado
AST: 5. Sean Armand
Nov 12, 2016
Eskishehir Basket Pertevniyal Istanbul 98-77 PTS: 21. Ege Arar
REB: 7. Nedim Yucel
AST: 5. Sertay Gursu
PTS: 23. Yunus Sonsirma
REB: 13. Cemal Nalga
AST: 6. Sean Marshall
Nov 5, 2016
Socar Petkimspor Pertevniyal Istanbul 78-68 PTS: 21. Sertay Gursu
REB: 7. Ege Arar
AST: 6. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 20. T.J. Campbell
REB: 7. Polat Kaya
AST: 5. T.J. Campbell
Oct 30, 2016
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Trabzonspor 83-71 PTS: 16. Kenny Kadji
REB: 8. Julian Wright
AST: 5. Julian Wright
PTS: 23. Luke Harangody
REB: 11. Luke Harangody
AST: 5. Dairis Bertans
Oct 22, 2016
Akhisar Belediye Pertevniyal Istanbul 82-68 PTS: 17. Sertay Gursu
REB: 12. Nedim Yucel
AST: 3. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 23. Leemire Goldwire
REB: 15. Tyler Smith
AST: 6. Serhat Ugur
Oct 15, 2016
Yesilgiresun Belediye Trabzonspor 89-85 PTS: 19. Julian Wright
REB: 9. Stefan Moody
AST: 4. Stefan Moody
PTS: 20. Okben Ulubay
REB: 9. Ricky Ledo
AST: 6. Malcolm Armstead
Oct 15, 2016
Final Spor Genclik Pertevniyal Istanbul 59-72 PTS: 19. Sertay Gursu
REB: 14. Nedim Yucel
AST: 6. Sertay Gursu
PTS: 16. Gokhan Aydin
REB: 17. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 4. Anthony Tucker
Oct 1, 2016
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Pertevniyal Istanbul 77-63 PTS: 16. Sertay Gursu
REB: 9. Nedim Yucel
AST: 6. Cagdas Erdogan
PTS: 19. Ogun Sevinc
REB: 7. Tugberk Gedikli
AST: 7. Tugberk Gedikli