Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympic Stadium
Location: Mogilev (Belarus)
Home To: Borisfen Mogilev

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 22, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 74-79 PTS: 27. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 6. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 25. Kiril Sitnik
REB: 8. Dzmitry Kuzmin
AST: 5. Viachaslau Korzh
Apr 21, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 65-62 PTS: 13. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 3. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 16. Viachaslau Korzh
REB: 9. Pavel Karasevich
AST: 5. Viachaslau Korzh
Apr 8, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Borisfen Mogilev 61-66 PTS: 20. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 14. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 5. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 26. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 8. Sergej Vabischevich
AST: 4. Valentin Nazarov
Apr 7, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Borisfen Mogilev 61-72 PTS: 22. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 8. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 8. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 18. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 9. Sergej Vabischevich
AST: 7. Sergej Vabischevich
Apr 1, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Borisfen Mogilev 73-91 PTS: 18. Paul Twin
REB: 12. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 5. Maksym Kozlovets
PTS: 14. Ilyas Salsanov
REB: 5. Stainslau Ulyanka
AST: 6. Valentin Nazarov
Mar 31, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Borisfen Mogilev 78-76 PTS: 24. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 7. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 4. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 18. Dmitriy Roslikau
REB: 13. Dmitri Paliashchuk
AST: 6. Sergej Vabischevich
Mar 25, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 58-68 PTS: 19. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 7. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 17. Kiryl Chumakou
REB: 9. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 4. Viachaslau Korzh
Mar 24, 2017
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 67-78 PTS: 22. Sergey Tatur
REB: 8. Paul Twin
AST: 9. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 22. Viachaslau Korzh
REB: 8. Dzmitry Kuzmin
AST: 5. Dzmitry Kuzmin
Mar 18, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 71-77 PTS: 19. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 12. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 4. Yauheni Ivanou
PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 10. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 5. Maxim Korattsov
Mar 17, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 73-97 PTS: 18. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 8. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 8. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 17. Anton Zaretski
REB: 7. Maxim Korattsov
AST: 8. Andrew Staborovskij
Mar 4, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 80-94 PTS: 29. Yauheni Ivanou
REB: 15. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 8. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 36. Tsimafei Viaroukin
REB: 15. Egor Dudov
AST: 4. Ilya Scherba
Mar 3, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 57-108 PTS: 26. Vytautas Kamarunas
REB: 15. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 15. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 16. Tsimafei Viaroukin
REB: 11. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 3. Tsimafei Viaroukin
Feb 11, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 90-82 PTS: 28. Artem Malkov
REB: 14. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 8. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 32. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 18. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Alexander Matveev
Feb 10, 2017
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 69-82 PTS: 21. Artem Malkov
REB: 10. Artem Malkov
AST: 7. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 18. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 13. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
Feb 4, 2017
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 83-87 PTS: 19. Yauheni Ivanou
REB: 8. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 5. Andrei Aheyenka
PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 12. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
Feb 3, 2017
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 60-80 PTS: 16. Andriy Malysh
REB: 10. Andriy Malysh
AST: 5. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 14. Aliaksei Kachan
REB: 9. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 4. Anton Vashkevich
Jan 28, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 75-104 PTS: 32. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 6. Maksym Kozlovets
PTS: 25. Aliaksei Navoichyk
REB: 7. Ruslan Kutskevich
AST: 4. Pavel Suvorov
Jan 27, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 63-80 PTS: 16. Yauheni Ivanou
REB: 10. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 6. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 26. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 10. Ruslan Kutskevich
AST: 2. Pavel Suvorov
Dec 17, 2016
Brest Borisfen Mogilev 76-124 PTS: 24. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 16. Paul Twin
AST: 6. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 24. Alexei Stepura
REB: 8. Pavel Moroz
AST: 4. Ruslan Matusevich
Dec 16, 2016
Brest Borisfen Mogilev 57-95 PTS: 16. Paul Twin
REB: 16. Paul Twin
AST: 5. Artem Malkov
PTS: 21. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. Pavel Moroz
AST: 4. Pavel Moroz
Nov 4, 2016
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 83-95 PTS: 21. Sergey Tatur
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 8. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 26. Ivan Aladka
REB: 14. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
Nov 3, 2016
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 56-76 PTS: 20. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 8. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 8. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 10. Ivan Aladka
REB: 6. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 6. Siarhei Sapegin