Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympic Stadium
Location: Mogilev (Belarus)
Home To: Borisfen Mogilev

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 4, 2015
1:00 PM ET
BGU Minsk Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2015
1:00 PM ET
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 6, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 23, 2015
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 68-74 PTS: 18. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 14. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 21. Yauheni Beliankou
REB: 14. Sergey Kozlov
AST: 5. Yauheni Beliankou
Feb 20, 2015
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 81-86 PTS: 22. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 8. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 3. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 17. Artem Malkov
REB: 6. Pavel Karasevich
AST: 8. Dzmitry Kuzmin
Feb 14, 2015
BGU Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 55-103 PTS: 20. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 12. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 5. Vytautas Kamarunas
PTS: 22. Andrei Tsyvinski
REB: 11. Evgenij Kostyukevich
AST: 4. Yuriy Volk
Feb 6, 2015
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 72-114 PTS: 21. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 11. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 7. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 25. Evgeniy Rybkin
REB: 9. Ivan Kaliayev
AST: 4. Ivan Kaliayev
Jan 20, 2015
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 71-84 PTS: 20. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 14. Marsel Ovsepian
REB: 12. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 4. Fedor Kryukov
Jan 13, 2015
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 70-73 PTS: 17. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 9. Sergey Tatur
AST: 3. Evgeni Ivanov
PTS: 22. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 11. Roman Rubinshteyn
AST: 4. Yauheni Beliankou
Jan 9, 2015
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 91-59 PTS: 17. Sergey Tatur
REB: 7. Alexander Harkevich
AST: 7. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 17. Kanstantin Yafremov
REB: 9. Kanstantin Yafremov
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
Dec 19, 2014
Rubon Vitebsk 2nd Team Borisfen Mogilev 54-99 PTS: 25. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 10. Evgeni Ivanov
AST: 5. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 15. Alex Prokopenko
REB: 8. Maksim Liutych
AST: 3. Artsiom Tarasau
Dec 5, 2014
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 78-68 PTS: 15. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 6. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 17. Dmitriy Roslikov
REB: 12. Sergey Kozlov
AST: 4. Tim Evsievich
Nov 21, 2014
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 71-76 PTS: 23. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 12. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 6. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 27. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 13. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 9. Henadziy Zakhar
Nov 11, 2014
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 91-79 PTS: 18. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 11. Sergey Tatur
AST: 7. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 25. Igor Konuyshenko
REB: 13. Pavel Bliznets
AST: 4. Igor Konuyshenko
Nov 4, 2014
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 98-69 PTS: 18. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 5. Sergey Tatur
AST: 3. Evgeniy Kopylov
PTS: 18. Artem Malkov
REB: 9. Pavel Karasevich
AST: 11. Viachaslau Korzh
Apr 28, 2014
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 77-61 PTS: 24. Rostislav Vergun
REB: 8. Rostislav Vergun
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 26. Henadziy Zakhar
REB: 10. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 3. Valentin Ignatchik
Apr 19, 2014
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 53-84 PTS: 20. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 10. Sergey Tatur
AST: 6. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 14. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 8. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 3. Denis Azaare
Apr 18, 2014
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 71-64 PTS: 18. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 10. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 18. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 10. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 5. Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
Apr 14, 2014
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 69-65 PTS: 17. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 7. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 5. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 14. Siarhei Charykau
REB: 15. Pavel Bliznets
AST: 3. Siarhei Charykau
Apr 5, 2014
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 89-75 PTS: 21. Sergey Tatur
REB: 11. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Maksim Dolgonosov
PTS: 22. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 12. Sergey Kozlov
AST: 5. Yauheni Beliankou
Apr 4, 2014
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 67-74 PTS: 21. Rostislav Vergun
REB: 8. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 24. Yauheni Beliankou
REB: 10. Sergey Kozlov
AST: 3. Roman Rubinshteyn
Mar 21, 2014
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 69-70 PTS: 29. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 12. Sergey Tatur
AST: 7. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 17. Artem Syrovatko
REB: 11. Artem Syrovatko
AST: 3. Gennadij Usovich
Mar 11, 2014
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 92-71 PTS: 21. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 10. Aleksei Kasarych
AST: 4. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 24. Yahor Patupchyk
REB: 11. Viktar Ilyukevich
AST: 5. Fedor Kryukov
Mar 4, 2014
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi Borisfen Mogilev 83-89 PTS: 22. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 8. Rostislav Vergun
AST: 7. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 19. Dmitri Shilovich
REB: 7. Sergey Volk
AST: 7. Sergey Volk
Feb 25, 2014
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 60-92 PTS: 23. Rostislav Vergun
REB: 7. Sergey Tatur
AST: 10. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 20. Pavel Karasevich
REB: 10. Pavel Karasevich
AST: 3. Aleh Makarau
Feb 14, 2014
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 82-89 PTS: 25. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 9. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 5. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 19. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 13. Viktar Ilyukevich
AST: 3. Viktor Ovsepian
Feb 6, 2014
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 96-71 PTS: 22. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 7. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 6. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 21. Denis Pastukhov
REB: 10. Yury Mishukov
AST: 6. Viachaslau Korzh
Jan 31, 2014
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 80-75 PTS: 25. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 10. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 5. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 21. Henadziy Zakhar
REB: 10. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 6. Denis Azaare
Jan 21, 2014
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 97-84 PTS: 25. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 14. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 8. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 25. Maksim Shustau
REB: 7. Kiril Sitnik
AST: 6. Maksim Shustau
Jan 14, 2014
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 78-83 PTS: 28. Alexander Harkevich
REB: 8. Alexander Harkevich
AST: 5. Rostislav Vergun
PTS: 18. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 9. Sergey Kozlov
AST: 4. Roman Rubinshteyn
Dec 17, 2013
11:00 AM ET
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi Borisfen Mogilev 20-0 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 6, 2013
11:00 AM ET
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 20-0 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 29, 2013
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 69-92 PTS: 25. Andrei Aheyenka
REB: 14. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 5. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Viktar Ilyukevich
AST: 6. Viktor Ovsepian
Nov 19, 2013
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 101-54 PTS: 11. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 5. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 3. Aededji Ogunlege
PTS: 19. Andrei Bridges
REB: 6. Konstantin Efremov
AST: 9. Viachaslau Korzh
Nov 12, 2013
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 63-74 PTS: 23. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 13. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 16. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 8. Anton Papruha
AST: 4. Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Nov 1, 2013
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 90-64 PTS: 21. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 6. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Andrei Aheyenka
PTS: 20. Sergei Dadukin
REB: 15. Sergei Dadukin
AST: 5. Siarhei Charykau
Oct 22, 2013
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 79-78 PTS: 22. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 4. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 3. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 27. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 11. Roman Rubinshteyn
AST: 4. Kiryl Mikhailau
May 16, 2013
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 68-61 PTS: 13. Evgeniy Kopylov
REB: 6. Sergey Tatur
AST: 3. Andrei Aheyenka
PTS: 26. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 11. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 6. Valentin Ignatchik
May 3, 2013
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 86-76 PTS: 22. Sergey Tatur
REB: 7. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 7. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 21. Anton Indrikov
REB: 9. Viktar Ilyukevich
AST: 4. Aliaksei Kachan
Mar 28, 2013
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 83-66 PTS: 13. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 8. Evgeniy Kopylov
AST: 3. Dmitry Vorchakov
PTS: 23. Yuriy Ignatiev
REB: 14. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 3. Henadziy Zakhar
Mar 16, 2013
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 58-68 PTS: 19. Evgeniy Kopylov
REB: 9. Sergey Tatur
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 13. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
REB: 14. Vladimir Krysevich
AST: 5. Vytautas Kamarunas
Mar 15, 2013
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 64-57 PTS: 13. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 10. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 19. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 20. Vladimir Krysevich
AST: 4. Vytautas Kamarunas
Mar 5, 2013
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 70-71 PTS: 24. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 9. Evgeniy Kopylov
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 15. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
REB: 11. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
AST: 4. Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Feb 22, 2013
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 52-75 PTS: 22. Evgeniy Kopylov
REB: 9. Evgeniy Kopylov
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 12. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. Anton Indrikov
AST: 3. Siarhei Sapegin
Feb 12, 2013
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 59-40 PTS: 14. Fedor Kryukov
REB: 7. Gennadij Usovich
AST: 3. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 17. Artem Malkov
REB: 8. Yury Mishukov
AST: 4. Dzmitry Kuzmin
Jan 25, 2013
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 76-84 PTS: 17. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 7. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 7. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 24. Siarhei Charykau
REB: 11. Pavel Bliznets
AST: 3. Tsimafei Viaroukin
Jan 18, 2013
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi Borisfen Mogilev 100-33 PTS: 9. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 8. Evgeniy Kopylov
AST: 2. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 18. Oleksandr Dolenko
REB: 11. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 5. Oleksandr Dolenko
Jan 9, 2013
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 80-58 PTS: 16. Vadzim Haidukevich
REB: 4. Evgeny Batvenkov
AST: 4. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 24. Henadziy Zakhar
REB: 15. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 2. Kiril Volodkin
Dec 18, 2012
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 87-76 PTS: 18. Vadzim Haidukevich
REB: 10. Artsiom Sharamet
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 24. Ronaldas Rutkauskas
REB: 15. Ronaldas Rutkauskas
AST: 3. Valentin Ignatchik
Dec 7, 2012
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev 93-67 PTS: 20. Evgeny Batvenkov
REB: 9. Evgeny Batvenkov
AST: 5. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 15. Anton Indrikov
REB: 11. Viktar Ilyukevich
AST: 8. Dmitri Akulich
Nov 29, 2012
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev 106-45 PTS: 12. Vadzim Haidukevich
REB: 6. Evgeniy Kopylov
AST: 3. Gennadij Usovich
PTS: 17. Kanstantin Yafremov
REB: 10. Kanstantin Yafremov
AST: 6. Uladzimir Charko
Nov 2, 2012
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 83-75 PTS: 22. Vadzim Haidukevich
REB: 8. Vadzim Haidukevich
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 29. Kiril Sitnik
REB: 8. Kiril Sitnik
AST: 4. Siarhei Charykau
Oct 23, 2012
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi Borisfen Mogilev 72-74 PTS: 18. Sergey Tatur
REB: 6. Sergey Tatur
AST: 5. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 17. Maksim Shustau
REB: 7. Vytautas Kamarunas
AST: 7. Vytautas Kamarunas
Oct 12, 2012
Impuls BGUIR Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 79-68 PTS: 16. Artsiom Sharamet
REB: 8. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 3. Fedor Kryukov
PTS: 28. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 8. Henadziy Zakhar
AST: 4. Denis Azaare