yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Sojka Pavilion
Location: Lewisburg, PA (United States)
Year Built: 2003
Capacity: 4,000
Home To: Bucknell

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 22, 2015
Boston University Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 18, 2015
Loyola (MD) Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2015
Holy Cross Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2015
American University Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2015
Colgate Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 28, 2015
Lehigh Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 17, 2015
Army Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 14, 2015
Navy Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 7, 2015
Lafayette Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 19, 2014
Case Western Reserve Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 8, 2014
Albany Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 28, 2014
Penn State Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 22, 2014
Mount St. Mary's Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 14, 2014
7:00 PM ET
Marist Bucknell N/A Sojka Pavilion PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2014
Army Bucknell 72-71 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Chris Hass
REB: 8. Brian Fitzpatrick
AST: 5. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 19. Kyle Wilson
REB: 8. Kevin Ferguson
AST: 4. Matt Gramling
Feb 26, 2014
Lehigh Bucknell 61-65 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Cameron Ayers
REB: 9. Brian Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 18. Jesse Chuku
REB: 8. Jesse Chuku
AST: 6. Mackey McKnight
Feb 15, 2014
Army Bucknell 61-73 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Cameron Ayers
REB: 8. Chris Hass
AST: 4. John Azzinaro
PTS: 12. Tanner Omlid
REB: 7. Tanner Omlid
AST: 3. Dylan Cox
Feb 12, 2014
Navy Bucknell 57-78 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Chris Hass
REB: 9. Steven Kaspar
AST: 10. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 15. Brandon Venturini
REB: 6. Brandon Venturini
AST: 3. Brandon Venturini
Feb 9, 2014
Bucknell Holy Cross 50-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Justin Burrell
REB: 12. Dave Dudzinski
AST: 4. Anthony Thompson
PTS: 15. Cameron Ayers
REB: 7. Cameron Ayers
AST: 3. John Azzinaro
Feb 5, 2014
Lafayette Bucknell 66-58 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Cameron Ayers
REB: 7. Cameron Ayers
AST: 5. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 18. Seth Hinrichs
REB: 10. Seth Hinrichs
AST: 3. Daniel Trist
Jan 25, 2014
Boston University Bucknell 64-61 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Cameron Ayers
REB: 11. Brian Fitzpatrick
AST: 5. Ryan Hill
PTS: 12. Maurice Watson
REB: 9. Dom Morris
AST: 5. Maurice Watson
Jan 22, 2014
Loyola (MD) Bucknell 60-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Cameron Ayers
REB: 7. Dom Hoffman
AST: 8. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 20. Dylon Cormier
REB: 7. Dylon Cormier
AST: 4. R.J. Williams
Jan 11, 2014
Holy Cross Bucknell 57-61 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Ben Brackney
REB: 7. Cameron Ayers
AST: 6. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 17. Malcolm Miller
REB: 9. Malcolm Miller
AST: 3. Justin Burrell
Jan 5, 2014
Colgate Bucknell 57-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 26. Chris Hass
REB: 10. Steven Kaspar
AST: 7. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 15. Austin Tillotson
REB: 6. Luke Roh
AST: 2. Austin Tillotson
Jan 2, 2014
American University Bucknell 67-57 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Chris Hass
REB: 8. Cameron Ayers
AST: 2. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 24. Tony Wroblicky
REB: 11. Tony Wroblicky
AST: 5. Tony Wroblicky
Dec 28, 2013
Fairfield Bucknell 73-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Cameron Ayers
REB: 9. Dom Hoffman
AST: 7. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 15. Maurice Barrow
REB: 7. Marcus Gilbert
AST: 5. Marcus Gilbert
Dec 7, 2013
Columbia Bucknell 52-57 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Brian Fitzpatrick
REB: 10. Cameron Ayers
AST: 4. Ryan Hill
PTS: 12. Cory Osetkowski
REB: 6. Cory Osetkowski
AST: 3. Grant Mullins
Nov 30, 2013
Princeton Bucknell 66-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Chris Hass
REB: 7. Dom Hoffman
AST: 3. Dom Hoffman
PTS: 15. T.J. Bray
REB: 9. T.J. Bray
AST: 7. Hans Brase
Nov 16, 2013
St. Francis (PA) Bucknell 50-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Cameron Ayers
REB: 5. Brian Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 14. Malik Harmon
REB: 9. Earl Brown
AST: 3. Greg Brown
Mar 13, 2013
Lafayette Bucknell 56-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Mike Muscala
REB: 11. Mike Muscala
AST: 5. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 15. Joey Ptasinski
REB: 6. Tony Johnson
AST: 4. Tony Johnson
Mar 9, 2013
Army Bucknell 70-78 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Mike Muscala
REB: 14. Mike Muscala
AST: 2. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 21. Kyle Wilson
REB: 6. Kevin Ferguson
AST: 4. Dylan Cox
Mar 6, 2013
Navy Bucknell 42-58 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Mike Muscala
REB: 13. Mike Muscala
AST: 2. Ryan Hill
PTS: 9. Tilman Dunbar
REB: 7. Will Kelly
AST: 3. Tilman Dunbar
Feb 27, 2013
American University Bucknell 47-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Mike Muscala
REB: 6. Cameron Ayers
AST: 3. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 13. Tony Wroblicky
REB: 8. Stephen Lumpkins
AST: 2. Blake Jolivette
Feb 24, 2013
Holy Cross Bucknell 57-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 25. Mike Muscala
REB: 9. Joe Willman
AST: 4. Joe Willman
PTS: 16. Justin Burrell
REB: 7. Phil Beans
AST: 3. Justin Burrell
Feb 13, 2013
Colgate Bucknell 61-69 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Mike Muscala
REB: 12. Mike Muscala
AST: 5. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 23. Murphy Burnatowski
REB: 7. Murphy Burnatowski
AST: 5. Luke Roh
Feb 2, 2013
Navy Bucknell 54-69 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Bryson Johnson
REB: 19. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Mike Muscala
PTS: 15. Kevin Alter
REB: 6. Worth Smith
AST: 5. Tilman Dunbar
Jan 23, 2013
Lehigh Bucknell 65-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Mike Muscala
REB: 9. Joe Willman
AST: 8. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 18. B.J. Bailey
REB: 9. Gabe Knutson
AST: 3. B.J. Bailey
Jan 19, 2013
Lafayette Bucknell 51-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Mike Muscala
REB: 15. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 12. Seth Hinrichs
REB: 8. Levi Giese
AST: 7. Tony Johnson
Jan 12, 2013
Army Bucknell 55-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Mike Muscala
REB: 13. Mike Muscala
AST: 7. Mike Muscala
PTS: 17. Ella Ellis
REB: 6. Dylan Cox
AST: 2. Ella Ellis
Dec 19, 2012
Marist Bucknell 65-71 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 26. Mike Muscala
REB: 13. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Mike Muscala
PTS: 13. Jay Bowie
REB: 8. Chavaughn Lewis
AST: 3. T.J. Curry
Dec 15, 2012
La Salle Bucknell 66-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Joe Willman
REB: 12. Joe Willman
AST: 6. Mike Muscala
PTS: 21. Ramon Galloway
REB: 7. Ramon Galloway
AST: 1. Tyreek Duren
Dec 4, 2012
Kent State Bucknell 60-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Mike Muscala
REB: 10. Joe Willman
AST: 4. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 15. Devareaux Manley
REB: 4. Chris Evans
AST: 6. Randal Holt
Nov 27, 2012
Dartmouth Bucknell 49-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Mike Muscala
REB: 11. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Joe Willman
PTS: 12. Alex Mitola
REB: 7. Gabas Maldunas
AST: 4. Gabas Maldunas
Nov 13, 2012
George Mason Bucknell 56-61 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Mike Muscala
REB: 15. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Ryan Frazier
PTS: 16. Sherrod Wright
REB: 6. Marko Gujanicic
AST: 2. Bryon Allen
Mar 7, 2012
Lehigh Bucknell 82-77 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 30. Mike Muscala
REB: 14. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Mike Muscala
PTS: 29. C.J. McCollum
REB: 7. Gabe Knutson
AST: 5. C.J. McCollum
Mar 3, 2012
Lafayette Bucknell 52-79 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Joe Willman
REB: 7. Joe Willman
AST: 4. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 11. Ryan Willen
REB: 5. Ryan Willen
AST: 3. Rob Delaney
Feb 29, 2012
Navy Bucknell 63-87 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Joe Willman
REB: 4. Cameron Ayers
AST: 5. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 20. Isaiah Roberts
REB: 5. Jared Smoot
AST: 5. Isaiah Roberts
Feb 25, 2012
Navy Bucknell 55-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Mike Muscala
REB: 6. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 19. Isaiah Roberts
REB: 7. Worth Smith
AST: 2. Jordan Sugars
Feb 16, 2012
Lehigh Bucknell 56-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Joe Willman
REB: 12. Mike Muscala
AST: 5. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 15. C.J. McCollum
REB: 7. C.J. McCollum
AST: 3. C.J. McCollum
Feb 11, 2012
Lafayette Bucknell 78-90 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 24. Mike Muscala
REB: 8. Joe Willman
AST: 4. Mike Muscala
PTS: 22. Rob Delaney
REB: 5. Ryan Willen
AST: 5. Tony Johnson
Feb 4, 2012
Army Bucknell 68-81 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Bryan Cohen
REB: 5. Brian Fitzpatrick
AST: 3. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 15. Julian Simmons
REB: 4. Jordan Springer
AST: 4. Milton Washington
Jan 25, 2012
American University Bucknell 61-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Mike Muscala
REB: 12. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 16. Daniel Munoz
REB: 9. Tony Wroblicky
AST: 4. Daniel Munoz
Jan 21, 2012
Holy Cross Bucknell 41-75 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Cameron Ayers
REB: 11. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 11. Devin Brown
REB: 5. Dave Dudzinski
AST: 3. Jordan Stevens
Jan 11, 2012
Colgate Bucknell 57-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Bryson Johnson
REB: 11. Mike Muscala
AST: 8. Ryan Hill
PTS: 10. Brandon James
REB: 6. Brandon James
AST: 3. Luke Roh
Jan 3, 2012
Bucknell Dartmouth 67-59 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Gabas Maldunas
REB: 10. Gabas Maldunas
AST: 4. Jabari Trotter
PTS: 18. Mike Muscala
REB: 8. Mike Muscala
AST: 6. Joe Willman
Dec 31, 2011
Cornell Bucknell 60-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Mike Muscala
REB: 13. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 18. Johnathan Gray
REB: 5. Chris Wroblewski
AST: 7. Chris Wroblewski
Dec 28, 2011
Loyola (MD) Bucknell 72-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 24. Mike Muscala
REB: 8. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Mike Muscala
PTS: 18. Erik Etherly
REB: 8. Erik Etherly
AST: 4. Erik Etherly
Dec 17, 2011
Richmond Bucknell 65-79 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Cameron Ayers
REB: 12. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Mike Muscala
PTS: 18. Darien Brothers
REB: 6. Cedrick Lindsay
AST: 3. Darien Brothers
Nov 27, 2011
Morehead State Bucknell 50-54 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Bryson Johnson
REB: 8. Mike Muscala
AST: 5. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 14. Ty Proffitt
REB: 8. Kahlil Owens
AST: 3. Drew Kelly
Nov 27, 2011
West Alabama Princeton 42-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Ian Hummer
REB: 9. Mack Darrow
AST: 6. T.J. Bray
PTS: 13. Darrion Booker
REB: 9. Darrion Booker
AST: 2. Josh Spears
Nov 26, 2011
West Alabama Bucknell 50-87 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Bryson Johnson
REB: 6. Bryan Cohen
AST: 7. Steven Kaspar
PTS: 11. Phillip Morris
REB: 6. Phillip Morris
AST: 3. Phillip Morris
Nov 26, 2011
Princeton Morehead State 56-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Terrance Hill
REB: 8. Drew Kelly
AST: 3. Lamont Austin
PTS: 12. Ian Hummer
REB: 8. Ian Hummer
AST: 4. T.J. Bray
Nov 25, 2011
Princeton Bucknell 56-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 25. Mike Muscala
REB: 12. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Joe Willman
PTS: 13. Ian Hummer
REB: 10. Ian Hummer
AST: 4. Ian Hummer
Nov 25, 2011
Morehead State West Alabama 61-52 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Ryan Fitch
REB: 7. Darrion Booker
AST: 4. Allen McGaha
PTS: 17. Terrance Hill
REB: 5. Angelo Warner
AST: 5. Lamont Austin
Nov 19, 2011
St. Francis (PA) Bucknell 42-73 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Bryan Cohen
REB: 10. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Mike Muscala
PTS: 9. Scott Eatherton
REB: 5. Earl Brown
AST: 2. Earl Brown
Mar 11, 2011
Lafayette Bucknell 57-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Mike Muscala
REB: 7. Bryan Cohen
AST: 3. Cameron Ayers
PTS: 16. Jared Mintz
REB: 7. Rob Delaney
AST: 3. Tony Johnson
Mar 6, 2011
Lehigh Bucknell 64-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Mike Muscala
REB: 10. Mike Muscala
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. C.J. McCollum
REB: 11. C.J. McCollum
AST: 4. C.J. McCollum
Mar 2, 2011
Army Bucknell 51-78 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Cameron Ayers
REB: 7. Mike Muscala
AST: 7. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 21. Ella Ellis
REB: 6. Jason Pancoe
AST: 2. Jeremy Hence
Feb 26, 2011
Army Bucknell 64-78 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Bryan Cohen
REB: 10. Mike Muscala
AST: 7. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 26. Jeremy Hence
REB: 7. Jeremy Hence
AST: 4. Jeremy Hence
Feb 23, 2011
Lehigh Bucknell 55-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Darryl Shazier
REB: 9. Bryan Cohen
AST: 6. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 17. C.J. McCollum
REB: 6. Mackey McKnight
AST: 4. Prentice Small
Feb 9, 2011
American University Bucknell 60-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Mike Muscala
REB: 10. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 13. Troy Brewer
REB: 7. Troy Brewer
AST: 5. Nick Hendra
Feb 5, 2011
Navy Bucknell 49-75 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Joe Willman
REB: 17. Mike Muscala
AST: 8. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 17. Greg Brown
REB: 6. J.J. Avila
AST: 3. J.J. Avila
Jan 22, 2011
Colgate Bucknell 49-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Mike Muscala
REB: 6. Mike Muscala
AST: 6. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 12. Yaw Gyawu
REB: 7. Yaw Gyawu
AST: 2. Yaw Gyawu
Jan 19, 2011
Lafayette Bucknell 56-75 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Mike Muscala
REB: 9. Mike Muscala
AST: 4. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 10. Jared Mintz
REB: 5. Nick Petkovich
AST: 3. Jim Mower
Jan 16, 2011
Holy Cross Bucknell 72-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Mike Muscala
REB: 13. Mike Muscala
AST: 9. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 14. Devin Brown
REB: 10. Eric Obeysekere
AST: 6. Mike Cavataio
Dec 30, 2010
Dartmouth Bucknell 57-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 14. Bryson Johnson
REB: 10. Bryan Cohen
AST: 3. Joe Willman
PTS: 11. Kirk Crecco
REB: 4. Matt LaBove
AST: 3. Tyler Melville
Dec 4, 2010
Boston University Bucknell 49-52 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 10. Mike Muscala
REB: 9. Mike Muscala
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. Jake O'Brien
REB: 7. Jake O'Brien
AST: 6. John Holland
Dec 1, 2010
Columbia Bucknell 68-73 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Darryl Shazier
REB: 7. Joe Willman
AST: 5. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 12. Steve Frankoski
REB: 9. Noruwa Agho
AST: 5. Brian Barbour
Nov 29, 2010
Wagner Bucknell 77-73 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Mike Muscala
REB: 5. Mike Muscala
AST: 9. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 20. Latif Rivers
REB: 10. Tyler Murray
AST: 7. Tyler Murray
Nov 17, 2010
Binghamton Bucknell 38-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Mike Muscala
REB: 9. Joe Willman
AST: 5. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 21. Greer Wright
REB: 10. Mahamoud Jabbi
AST: 3. Greer Wright
Mar 3, 2010
Holy Cross Bucknell 67-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Darryl Shazier
REB: 7. Stephen Tyree
AST: 4. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 20. Mike Cavataio
REB: 9. Eric Meister
AST: 3. Andrew Beinert
Feb 21, 2010
Colgate Bucknell 49-69 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 24. Patrick Behan
REB: 9. Patrick Behan
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 9. Mitch Rolls
REB: 6. Mitch Rolls
AST: 3. Mitch Rolls
Feb 17, 2010
Lafayette Bucknell 67-78 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Mike Muscala
REB: 11. Mike Muscala
AST: 5. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 12. Jim Mower
REB: 5. Levi Giese
AST: 3. Jeff Kari
Feb 14, 2010
Holy Cross Bucknell 63-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Darryl Shazier
REB: 7. Stephen Tyree
AST: 3. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 19. Devin Brown
REB: 7. Andrew Keister
AST: 2. R.J. Evans
Jan 30, 2010
Army Bucknell 48-55 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Mike Muscala
REB: 8. G.W. Boon
AST: 3. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 15. Cleveland Richard
REB: 7. Cleveland Richard
AST: 3. Josh Miller
Jan 27, 2010
Lehigh Bucknell 76-81 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. G.W. Boon
REB: 10. Mike Muscala
AST: 7. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 21. Marquis Hall
REB: 6. Marquis Hall
AST: 6. Marquis Hall
Jan 13, 2010
American University Bucknell 68-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Patrick Behan
REB: 9. Stephen Tyree
AST: 5. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. Vlad Moldoveanu
REB: 13. Vlad Moldoveanu
AST: 6. Daniel Munoz
Jan 9, 2010
Navy Bucknell 69-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Bryson Johnson
REB: 8. Mike Muscala
AST: 3. Bryan Cohen
PTS: 15. Chris Harris
REB: 6. Jordan Sugars
AST: 5. Jordan Sugars
Jan 2, 2010
Richmond Bucknell 59-50 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 11. Bryson Johnson
REB: 9. Stephen Tyree
AST: 2. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 25. Kevin Anderson
REB: 8. Justin Harper
AST: 2. Francis-Cedric Martel
Dec 30, 2009
Marist Bucknell 67-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Mike Muscala
REB: 10. Bryan Cohen
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 17. Rob Johnson
REB: 11. Korey Bauer
AST: 3. Daye Kaba
Dec 28, 2009
Loyola (MD) Bucknell 55-49 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 10. Mike Muscala
REB: 10. Patrick Behan
AST: 5. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 17. Anthony Winbush
REB: 7. Shane Walker
AST: 1. Shane Walker
Dec 2, 2009
Cornell Bucknell 104-98 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Darryl Shazier
REB: 7. Mike Muscala
AST: 8. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 28. Jeff Foote
REB: 18. Jeff Foote
AST: 7. Louis Dale
Nov 21, 2009
St. Francis (PA) Bucknell 58-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Patrick Behan
REB: 12. Patrick Behan
AST: 3. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 16. Devin Sweetney
REB: 9. Will Felder
AST: 4. Cedric Latimer
Feb 28, 2009
Army Bucknell 70-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Patrick Behan
REB: 12. Patrick Behan
AST: 2. Justin Castleberry
PTS: 21. Julian Simmons
REB: 9. Doug Williams
AST: 5. Rickey Royal
Feb 25, 2009
Lehigh Bucknell 51-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Patrick Behan
REB: 9. Patrick Behan
AST: 4. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 15. Zahir Carrington
REB: 12. Zahir Carrington
AST: 3. Prentice Small
Feb 21, 2009
Delaware Bucknell 81-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Patrick Behan
REB: 6. Bryan Cohen
AST: 8. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 26. Jawan Carter
REB: 13. Marc Egerson
AST: 8. Brian Johnson
Feb 11, 2009
American University Bucknell 52-50 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Bryan Cohen
REB: 7. Patrick Behan
AST: 3. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 17. Derrick Mercer
REB: 7. Derrick Mercer
AST: 4. Garrison Carr
Feb 7, 2009
Navy Bucknell 62-60 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Patrick Behan
REB: 14. Patrick Behan
AST: 4. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 17. Kaleo Kina
REB: 10. Kaleo Kina
AST: 7. Kaleo Kina
Jan 24, 2009
Colgate Bucknell 62-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. G.W. Boon
REB: 10. Enoch Andoh
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 18. Yaw Gyawu
REB: 8. Alex Woodhouse
AST: 3. Anthony Hill
Jan 21, 2009
Lafayette Bucknell 61-71 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. G.W. Boon
REB: 10. Bryan Cohen
AST: 5. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. Andrew Brown
REB: 6. Ryan Willen
AST: 4. Michael Gruner
Jan 17, 2009
Holy Cross Bucknell 68-56 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Patrick Behan
REB: 6. G.W. Boon
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 18. Pat Doherty
REB: 10. Andrew Keister
AST: 7. Pat Doherty
Dec 30, 2008
St. Bonaventure Bucknell 90-82 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Justin Castleberry
REB: 9. G.W. Boon
AST: 4. Justin Castleberry
PTS: 22. Andrew Nicholson
REB: 8. Andrew Nicholson
AST: 4. Ray Blackburn
Dec 20, 2008
Drexel Bucknell 75-81 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Patrick Behan
REB: 7. Patrick Behan
AST: 4. Justin Castleberry
PTS: 24. Scott Rodgers
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 3. Gerald Colds
Dec 9, 2008
Binghamton Bucknell 60-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Bryan Cohen
REB: 9. G.W. Boon
AST: 3. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 21. D.J. Rivera
REB: 9. D.J. Rivera
AST: 7. Emanuel Mayben
Nov 29, 2008
Wagner Bucknell 83-79 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. Patrick Behan
REB: 9. Enoch Andoh
AST: 6. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. Joey Mundweiler
REB: 10. Michael Orock
AST: 7. Justin Drummond
Nov 25, 2008
Old Dominion Bucknell 82-83 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 31. Justin Castleberry
REB: 9. Darryl Shazier
AST: 9. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 26. Gerald Lee
REB: 11. Frank Hassell
AST: 6. Darius James
Nov 18, 2008
Boston University Bucknell 71-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Justin Castleberry
REB: 8. Zach Evans
AST: 7. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 19. Corey Lowe
REB: 13. Matt Wolff
AST: 5. Tyler Morris
Feb 20, 2008
Lafayette Bucknell 75-77 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Patrick Behan
REB: 5. Darren Mastropaolo
AST: 7. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 17. Andrew Brown
REB: 8. Matt Betley
AST: 4. Bilal Abdullah
Feb 16, 2008
Holy Cross Bucknell 63-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Justin Castleberry
REB: 3. Stephen Tyree
AST: 6. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 18. Tim Clifford
REB: 6. Tim Clifford
AST: 2. Kyle Cruze
Feb 3, 2008
Army Bucknell 68-52 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. John Griffin
REB: 6. Stephen Tyree
AST: 4. John Griffin
PTS: 21. Jarell Brown
REB: 5. Cleveland Richard
AST: 4. Cleveland Richard
Jan 30, 2008
Lehigh Bucknell 56-54 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 11. Rob Thomas
REB: 6. Darren Mastropaolo
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 19. Zahir Carrington
REB: 11. Bryan White
AST: 3. Marquis Hall
Jan 26, 2008
Colgate Bucknell 61-65 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Justin Castleberry
REB: 6. Justin Castleberry
AST: 4. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 19. Willie Morse
REB: 10. Kendall Chones
AST: 3. Willie Morse
Jan 16, 2008
American University Bucknell 62-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Justin Castleberry
REB: 3. Stephen Tyree
AST: 5. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 30. Garrison Carr
REB: 8. Travis Lay
AST: 3. Garrison Carr
Jan 11, 2008
Navy Bucknell 77-85 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Justin Castleberry
REB: 7. Stephen Tyree
AST: 6. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 26. Greg Sprink
REB: 7. Greg Sprink
AST: 4. Chris Harris
Jan 2, 2008
Ohio Bucknell 53-47 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 11. Justin Castleberry
REB: 5. Stephen Tyree
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 20. Bert Whittington
REB: 11. Jerome Tillman
AST: 7. Bubba Walther
Dec 19, 2007
Cornell Bucknell 75-88 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 27. John Griffin
REB: 10. Stephen Tyree
AST: 5. John Griffin
PTS: 21. Collin Robinson
REB: 11. Jeff Foote
AST: 3. Collin Robinson
Dec 3, 2007
La Salle Bucknell 66-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. John Griffin
REB: 8. Patrick Behan
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 25. Darnell Harris
REB: 9. Paul Johnson
AST: 3. Ruben Guillandeaux
Dec 1, 2007
St. Francis (PA) Bucknell 57-54 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 14. Todd O'Brien
REB: 13. Todd O'Brien
AST: 4. Darryl Shazier
PTS: 15. Devin Sweetney
REB: 12. Bassirou Dieng
AST: 3. Cale Nelson
Nov 28, 2007
Marist Bucknell 55-40 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 9. Justin Castleberry
REB: 7. Todd O'Brien
AST: 3. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 10. Ryan Stilphen
REB: 6. Spongy Benjamin
AST: 3. David Devezin
Nov 10, 2007
Albany Bucknell 52-55 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Patrick Behan
REB: 13. Stephen Tyree
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 20. Brian Lillis
REB: 7. Brent Wilson
AST: 4. Brian Lillis
Mar 4, 2007
Army Bucknell 47-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Chris McNaughton
REB: 9. Donald Brown
AST: 3. Stephen Tyree
PTS: 17. Jarell Brown
REB: 4. Josh Miller
AST: 2. Marshall Jackson
Feb 28, 2007
Navy Bucknell 43-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Donald Brown
REB: 9. Donald Brown
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 12. Kaleo Kina
REB: 5. Greg Sprink
AST: 3. Adam Teague
Feb 17, 2007
Towson Bucknell 63-73 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Chris McNaughton
AST: 7. Abe Badmus
PTS: 21. Gary Neal
REB: 7. Winstonn Tubbs
AST: 4. Gary Neal
Feb 15, 2007
Lafayette Bucknell 58-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Chris McNaughton
REB: 11. Darren Mastropaolo
AST: 6. Darren Mastropaolo
PTS: 13. Matt Betley
REB: 6. Matt Betley
AST: 3. Bilal Abdullah
Feb 9, 2007
Holy Cross Bucknell 45-48 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 10. Justin Castleberry
REB: 10. Chris McNaughton
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 15. Keith Simmons
REB: 6. Eric Meister
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
Jan 27, 2007
Army Bucknell 49-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Donald Brown
REB: 8. Donald Brown
AST: 4. Abe Badmus
PTS: 14. Jarell Brown
REB: 5. Chris Walker
AST: 3. Marcus Nelson
Jan 23, 2007
Lehigh Bucknell 44-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Chris McNaughton
REB: 11. Chris McNaughton
AST: 3. Donald Brown
PTS: 18. Marquis Hall
REB: 9. Bryan White
AST: 3. Kyle Neptune
Jan 20, 2007
Colgate Bucknell 36-50 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Chris McNaughton
REB: 7. Chris McNaughton
AST: 5. Donald Brown
PTS: 9. Kendall Chones
REB: 3. Marc Daniels
AST: 2. Dan Gentile
Jan 9, 2007
American University Bucknell 60-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Donald Brown
AST: 4. Donald Brown
PTS: 18. Arvydas Eitutavicius
REB: 4. Arvydas Eitutavicius
AST: 3. Andre Ingram
Jan 6, 2007
Navy Bucknell 51-59 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Donald Brown
REB: 9. Donald Brown
AST: 8. John Griffin
PTS: 18. Greg Sprink
REB: 5. Greg Sprink
AST: 5. Greg Sprink
Dec 2, 2006
Northern Iowa Bucknell 57-48 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 11. Abe Badmus
REB: 9. Chris McNaughton
AST: 3. Chris McNaughton
PTS: 17. Brooks McKowen
REB: 10. Eric Coleman
AST: 6. Brooks McKowen
Nov 14, 2006
Wake Forest Bucknell 86-83 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Rob Thomas
REB: 7. Jason Vegotsky
AST: 7. Abe Badmus
PTS: 26. Kyle Visser
REB: 6. Kyle Visser
AST: 7. Ish Smith
Mar 10, 2006
Holy Cross Bucknell 59-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 7. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 20. Kevin Hamilton
REB: 7. Kevin Hamilton
AST: 4. Kevin Hamilton
Mar 5, 2006
American University Bucknell 50-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 5. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 21. Linas Lekavicius
REB: 5. Brayden Billbe
AST: 2. Arvydas Eitutavicius
Mar 3, 2006
Army Bucknell 47-59 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 14. Chris McNaughton
REB: 7. Charles Lee
AST: 8. Abe Badmus
PTS: 13. Matt Bell
REB: 6. Erik Engstrom
AST: 3. Cory Sinning
Mar 3, 2006
Lafayette American University 62-75 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Linas Lekavicius
REB: 7. Jordan Nichols
AST: 5. Derrick Mercer
PTS: 16. Paul Cummins
REB: 5. Andrei Capusan
AST: 5. Bilal Abdullah
Feb 25, 2006
Army Bucknell 47-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Charles Lee
REB: 7. Darren Mastropaolo
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 16. Matt Bell
REB: 7. Kenny Brewer
AST: 2. Matt Bell
Feb 22, 2006
Lehigh Bucknell 70-81 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Abe Badmus
REB: 7. Chris McNaughton
AST: 5. Donald Brown
PTS: 21. Jose Olivero
REB: 10. Bryan White
AST: 3. Kyle Neptune
Feb 8, 2006
American University Bucknell 57-74 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Chris McNaughton
REB: 6. Abe Badmus
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 13. Derrick Mercer
REB: 4. Jordan Nichols
AST: 2. Derrick Mercer
Jan 28, 2006
Navy Bucknell 47-81 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Charles Lee
REB: 6. Donald Brown
AST: 8. Abe Badmus
PTS: 16. Greg Sprink
REB: 5. Corey Johnson
AST: 1. Greg Sprink
Jan 21, 2006
Colgate Bucknell 43-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Chris McNaughton
REB: 9. Charles Lee
AST: 8. Abe Badmus
PTS: 11. Alvin Reed
REB: 4. Marc Daniels
AST: 5. Alvin Reed
Jan 18, 2006
Lafayette Bucknell 32-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 6. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 7. Paul Cummins
REB: 6. Andrei Capusan
AST: 2. Jamaal Hilliard
Jan 14, 2006
Holy Cross Bucknell 42-56 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Chris McNaughton
REB: 9. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Charles Lee
PTS: 18. Kevin Hamilton
REB: 9. Kevin Hamilton
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
Dec 21, 2005
Saint Joseph's Bucknell 51-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 6. Charles Lee
AST: 5. Charles Lee
PTS: 17. Ahmad Nivins
REB: 8. Rob Ferguson
AST: 2. Dwayne Lee
Dec 19, 2005
Haverford Bucknell 44-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 14. Chris McNaughton
REB: 10. Donald Brown
AST: 6. Abe Badmus
PTS: 14. Chris McNaughton
REB: 10. Donald Brown
AST: 6. Abe Badmus
Dec 17, 2005
Cornell Bucknell 39-83 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Jason Vegotsky
REB: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 6. Abe Badmus
PTS: 12. Lenny Collins
REB: 8. Andrew Naeve
AST: 2. Khaliq Gant
Dec 6, 2005
Villanova Bucknell 79-60 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 29. Chris McNaughton
REB: 5. Chris McNaughton
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 28. Randy Foye
REB: 11. Randy Foye
AST: 4. Mike Nardi
Nov 26, 2005
Yale Bucknell 60-87 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 7. Charles Lee
AST: 8. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 12. Eric Flato
REB: 7. Travis Pinick
AST: 3. Travis Pinick
Mar 6, 2005
American University Bucknell 35-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 11. Chris Niesz
REB: 9. Charles Lee
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 12. Matej Cresnik
REB: 4. Linas Lekavicius
AST: 2. Linas Lekavicius
Mar 4, 2005
Navy American University 83-85 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 30. Matej Cresnik
REB: 8. Matej Cresnik
AST: 6. Linas Lekavicius
PTS: 20. Greg Sprink
REB: 5. Matt Fannin
AST: 5. Corey Johnson
Mar 4, 2005
Lafayette Bucknell 34-70 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Charles Lee
REB: 11. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 12. Jamaal Douglas
REB: 6. Jamaal Douglas
AST: 3. Bilal Abdullah
Feb 26, 2005
Colgate Bucknell 59-60 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Chris McNaughton
REB: 5. Abe Badmus
AST: 4. Abe Badmus
PTS: 14. Kyle Roemer
REB: 9. Keith Williams
AST: 3. Alvin Reed
Feb 13, 2005
Navy Bucknell 60-71 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Charles Lee
REB: 7. Chris McNaughton
AST: 6. Abe Badmus
PTS: 14. Greg Sprink
REB: 10. Greg Sprink
AST: 3. Greg Sprink
Feb 11, 2005
American University Bucknell 52-65 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 10. Charles Lee
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 13. Linas Lekavicius
REB: 6. Raimondas Petrauskas
AST: 2. Jason Thomas
Jan 23, 2005
Lehigh Bucknell 63-65 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Charles Lee
REB: 6. Abe Badmus
AST: 3. Abe Badmus
PTS: 22. Nick Monserez
REB: 8. Nick Monserez
AST: 7. Joe Knight
Jan 21, 2005
Lafayette Bucknell 54-71 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Abe Badmus
AST: 4. Abe Badmus
PTS: 11. Bilal Abdullah
REB: 8. Matt Betley
AST: 4. Bilal Abdullah
Jan 15, 2005
Army Bucknell 46-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Charles Lee
REB: 9. Charles Lee
AST: 2. Charles Lee
PTS: 14. Colin Harris
REB: 6. Colin Harris
AST: 3. Colin Harris
Jan 8, 2005
Holy Cross Bucknell 43-59 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 7. Chris McNaughton
AST: 4. Abe Badmus
PTS: 17. Kevin Hamilton
REB: 7. John Hurley
AST: 2. Kevin Hamilton
Dec 22, 2004
Niagara Bucknell 74-76 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 21. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 7. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 21. Alvin Cruz
REB: 12. J.R. Duffey
AST: 5. Alvin Cruz
Dec 7, 2004
Robert Morris Bucknell 45-60 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Abe Badmus
PTS: 15. Chaz McCrommon
REB: 10. Mark Anderson
AST: 3. Chaz McCrommon
Nov 22, 2004
St. Francis (PA) Bucknell 70-65 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 17. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Donald Brown
AST: 5. Abe Badmus
PTS: 20. Rahsaan Benton
REB: 13. Chris Jones
AST: 6. Garrett Farha
Nov 19, 2004
Rider Bucknell 50-69 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 10. Chris McNaughton
AST: 3. John Griffin
PTS: 12. Edwin Muniz
REB: 6. Edwin Muniz
AST: 3. Jerry Johnson
Feb 22, 2004
Army Bucknell 25-75 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Matt Quinn
REB: 5. Jack Namvou
AST: 4. Matt Quinn
PTS: 8. Travis Owsley
REB: 4. Seth Sanert
AST: 1. Sean O'Keefe
Feb 20, 2004
Lafayette Bucknell 61-79 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Chris McNaughton
REB: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 5. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 18. Winston Davis
REB: 6. Mike Farrell
AST: 3. Mike Farrell
Feb 10, 2004
Lehigh Bucknell 63-64 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 19. Charles Lee
REB: 10. Charles Lee
AST: 5. Charles Lee
PTS: 15. Jason Mgebroff
REB: 4. Jason Mgebroff
AST: 6. Austen Rowland
Feb 7, 2004
American University Bucknell 62-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 6. Charles Lee
AST: 4. Charles Lee
PTS: 17. Jernavis Draughn
REB: 4. Linas Lekavicius
AST: 4. Andres Rodriguez
Feb 1, 2004
Holy Cross Bucknell 67-77 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 29. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 5. Antario Glover
AST: 3. Chris McNaughton
PTS: 12. Nate Lufkin
REB: 4. Nate Lufkin
AST: 4. Kevin Hamilton
Jan 30, 2004
Colgate Bucknell 53-61 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Charles Lee
REB: 11. Charles Lee
AST: 2. Charles Lee
PTS: 19. Kendall Chones
REB: 6. Kendall Chones
AST: 3. Keith Williams
Jan 20, 2004
Cornell Bucknell 55-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Donald Brown
REB: 10. Donald Brown
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 16. Cody Toppert
REB: 7. Cody Toppert
AST: 3. Lenny Collins
Jan 17, 2004
Navy Bucknell 46-87 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Charles Lee
REB: 5. Charles Lee
AST: 8. Abe Badmus
PTS: 8. Jeff Charles
REB: 4. David Hooper
AST: 3. Taj Mathews
Dec 22, 2003
Ursinus Bucknell 62-77 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 14. Chris Niesz
REB: 11. Chris Niesz
AST: 4. Charles Lee
PTS: 14. Chris Niesz
REB: 11. Chris Niesz
AST: 4. Charles Lee
Dec 20, 2003
Pennsylvania Bucknell 58-49 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 20. Chris McNaughton
REB: 8. Donald Brown
AST: 5. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 19. Tim Begley
REB: 4. Tim Begley
AST: 5. Charlie Copp
Dec 9, 2003
Dickinson State Bucknell 36-79 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 7. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 13. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 7. Kevin Bettencourt
AST: 6. Kevin Bettencourt
Nov 26, 2003
Yale Bucknell 63-62 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Chris McNaughton
REB: 7. Chris McNaughton
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 16. Dominick Martin
REB: 9. Edwin Draughan
AST: 4. Alex Gamboa
Mar 2, 2003
Colgate Bucknell 64-56 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 16. Boakai Lalugba
REB: 10. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 4. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 15. Andrew Zidar
REB: 11. Andrew Zidar
AST: 5. Dave Hardy
Feb 28, 2003
Holy Cross Bucknell 54-43 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 12. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 8. Chris Niesz
AST: 8. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 17. Patrick Whearty
REB: 12. Patrick Whearty
AST: 5. Jave Meade
Feb 14, 2003
Navy Bucknell 41-59 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Chris Niesz
REB: 12. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 4. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 10. Taj Mathews
REB: 5. Taj Mathews
AST: 3. Jason Jeanpierre
Jan 26, 2003
Lafayette Bucknell 48-68 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Boakai Lalugba
REB: 15. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 6. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 13. Winston Davis
REB: 5. Justin DeBerry
AST: 6. Justin DeBerry
Jan 24, 2003
Army Bucknell 38-53 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 13. Matt Quinn
REB: 11. Davorin Skornik
AST: 4. Kevin Bettencourt
PTS: 11. Sean O'Keefe
REB: 7. Sean O'Keefe
AST: 2. Sean O'Keefe
Jan 15, 2003
Lehigh Bucknell 60-56 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 18. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 6. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 4. Boakai Lalugba
PTS: 22. Matt Logie
REB: 6. Zlatko Savovic
AST: 8. Zlatko Savovic
Jan 11, 2003
American University Bucknell 52-63 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Boakai Lalugba
REB: 13. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 4. Boakai Lalugba
PTS: 22. Steve Miles
REB: 7. Matej Cresnik
AST: 3. Demek Adams
Jan 7, 2003
Robert Morris Bucknell 53-66 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 23. Boakai Lalugba
REB: 14. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 4. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 18. Chaz McCrommon
REB: 6. Maurice Carter
AST: 4. DaMarcus Ellis
Dec 9, 2002
Fairleigh Dickinson - Florham Bucknell 45-72 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 15. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 9. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 5. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 15. Kevin Bettencourt
REB: 9. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 5. Dan Blankenship
Dec 3, 2002
Canisius Bucknell 71-67 Sojka Pavilion PTS: 22. Matt Quinn
REB: 10. Boakai Lalugba
AST: 3. Dan Blankenship
PTS: 26. Hodari Mallory
REB: 12. Yaku Moton-Spruill
AST: 5. Brian Dux