Venue Information

Formal Name: Sinan Erdem Dome
Location: Bakirkoy (Turkey)
Year Built: 2010
Capacity: 16,000
Home To: Fenerbahce Ulker , Anadolu Efes , Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team , Anadolu Efes Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 6, 2017
2:00 PM ET
FC Barcelona Lassa Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 30, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 10, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Brose Baskets Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 9, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 24, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 23, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Olympiacos Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2017
2:00 PM ET
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Galatasaray Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Panathinaikos Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 6, 2017
2:00 PM ET
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 5, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 29, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Real Madrid Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 26, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 25, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Trabzonspor Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 21, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 20, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Zalgiris Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 11, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 11, 2016
6:00 AM ET
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 9, 2016
2:00 PM ET
FC Barcelona Lassa Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 8, 2016
2:00 PM ET
KK Crvena Zvezda Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 1, 2016
Real Madrid Fenerbahce Ulker 77-78 PTS: 18. James Nunnally
REB: 10. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 6. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 16. Anthony Randolph
REB: 7. Othello Hunter
AST: 9. Rudy Fernandez
Nov 27, 2016
Yesilgiresun Belediye Anadolu Efes 75-82 PTS: 21. Deshaun Thomas
REB: 8. Bryant Dunston
AST: 8. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 21. Anthony Gill
REB: 8. Emircan Kosut
AST: 7. Malcolm Armstead
Nov 27, 2016
Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu Fenerbahce Ulker 57-91 PTS: 15. Pero Antic
REB: 8. Gigi Datome
AST: 6. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. Mike Green
REB: 6. Vladimir Golubovic
AST: 5. Mike Green
Nov 24, 2016
KK Crvena Zvezda Anadolu Efes 79-100 PTS: 20. Derrick Brown
REB: 13. Tyler Honeycutt
AST: 7. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 20. Charles Jenkins
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
Nov 17, 2016
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce Ulker 80-88 PTS: 21. Kostas Sloukas
REB: 7. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 4. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. Jayson Granger
REB: 10. Derrick Brown
AST: 7. Derrick Brown
Nov 15, 2016
UNICS Kazan Anadolu Efes 99-104 PTS: 24. Thomas Heurtel
REB: 9. Bryant Dunston
AST: 8. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 25. Keith Langford
REB: 10. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 9. Keith Langford
Nov 13, 2016
Galatasaray Fenerbahce Ulker 74-92 PTS: 22. Jan Vesely
REB: 10. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 14. Sinan Guler
REB: 4. Jon Diebler
AST: 5. Sinan Guler
Nov 13, 2016
Buyukcekmece Basketbol Anadolu Efes 74-98 PTS: 17. Cedi Osman
REB: 6. Jayson Granger
AST: 12. Jayson Granger
PTS: 16. Kenny Hayes
REB: 10. Angelo Caloiaro
AST: 3. Kenny Hayes
Nov 4, 2016
Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes 83-91 PTS: 17. Thomas Heurtel
REB: 13. Tyler Honeycutt
AST: 5. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 15. K.C. Rivers
REB: 11. James Gist
AST: 12. Nick Calathes
Nov 2, 2016
UNICS Kazan Fenerbahce Ulker 81-73 PTS: 23. Ali Muhammed
REB: 8. Gigi Datome
AST: 5. Ali Muhammed
PTS: 28. Keith Langford
REB: 12. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 11. Quim Colom
Oct 30, 2016
Usak Sportlif Anadolu Efes 73-86 PTS: 20. Thomas Heurtel
REB: 9. Bryant Dunston
AST: 11. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 22. Mark Lyons
REB: 13. Darryl Monroe
AST: 6. Shaquielle McKissic
Oct 30, 2016
Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce Ulker 75-84 PTS: 16. Ali Muhammed
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. Ekpe Udoh
PTS: 23. DaJuan Summers
REB: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 7. Kevin Dillard
Oct 26, 2016
Zalgiris Fenerbahce Ulker 68-82 PTS: 14. Ekpe Udoh
REB: 8. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 11. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 15. Leo Westermann
REB: 5. Edgaras Ulanovas
AST: 4. Leo Westermann
Oct 25, 2016
CSKA Moscow Anadolu Efes 93-87 PTS: 16. Deshaun Thomas
REB: 11. Tyler Honeycutt
AST: 8. Jayson Granger
PTS: 26. Nando De Colo
REB: 5. Kyle Hines
AST: 8. Milos Teodosic
Oct 17, 2016
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Fenerbahce Ulker 62-76 PTS: 15. Pero Antic
REB: 7. Ahmet Duverioglu
AST: 5. Bogdan Bogdanovic
PTS: 12. Kartal Ozmizrak
REB: 6. Damir Markota
AST: 5. Earl Calloway
Oct 17, 2016
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Anadolu Efes 60-109 PTS: 18. Bryce Cotton
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 12. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 24. Shannon Shorter
REB: 8. Shannon Shorter
AST: 4. Dominique Morrison
Oct 14, 2016
Brose Baskets Fenerbahce Ulker 66-67 PTS: 18. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 7. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 4. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 17. Darius Miller
REB: 12. Nicolo Melli
AST: 5. Nikos Zisis