yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Ankara Arena
Location: Ankara (Turkey)
Year Built: 2010
Capacity: 10,400

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 9, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Anadolu Efes Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 24, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Edirne Basket Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 11, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Usak Sportlif Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Trabzonspor Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 3, 2015
1:00 PM ET
Torku Selcuk Universitesi Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 24, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 13, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 29, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Galatasaray Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 15, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Tofas SC Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 1, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Royal Hali Gaziantep Turk Telekom N/A Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 14, 2014
1:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Turk Telekom 73-61 Ankara Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 3, 2014
Akhisar Belediye Ankara DSI Era 81-73 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 8. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 5. Ulas Peker
PTS: 28. Charles Rhodes
REB: 17. Charles Rhodes
AST: 6. Nic Wise
Apr 29, 2014
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Turk Telekom 84-67 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Luka Bogdanovic
REB: 8. Cemal Nalga
AST: 5. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 19. Kenan Bajramovic
REB: 9. Kenan Bajramovic
AST: 6. Mehmet Yagmur
Apr 29, 2014
Pertevniyal Istanbul Hacettepe Universitesi 118-90 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Sinan Eid
REB: 6. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 19. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 23. Burak Yildizli
REB: 14. Burak Yildizli
AST: 18. Bulut Altin
Apr 19, 2014
Vestelspor Manisa Ankara DSI Era 79-78 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Lamar Karim
REB: 8. Lamar Karim
AST: 4. Burak Yonder
PTS: 27. Alex Gordon
REB: 14. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 3. Alex Gordon
Apr 19, 2014
Mersin BSB Turk Telekom 74-79 Ankara Arena PTS: 24. Manny Harris
REB: 7. Umit Sonkol
AST: 6. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 16. Antwain Barbour
REB: 12. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 4. Predrag Samardziski
Apr 11, 2014
Aydem Pamukkale Universitesi Hacettepe Universitesi 79-36 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Sinan Eid
REB: 8. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 2. Mustafa Alp Cakir
PTS: 18. Hasan Rizvic
REB: 8. Mahir Bayrak
AST: 8. Armands Skele
Apr 5, 2014
Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu Ankara DSI Era 77-66 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 13. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 5. Lamar Karim
PTS: 20. Feyzi Celebioglu
REB: 7. Ahmet Birgen
AST: 6. Dante Swanson
Apr 5, 2014
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Turk Telekom 66-84 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Manny Harris
REB: 9. Manny Harris
AST: 6. Josh Shipp
PTS: 13. Vanja Plisnic
REB: 6. Vanja Plisnic
AST: 4. Ali Kavaklioglu
Mar 22, 2014
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Ankara DSI Era 80-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 13. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 5. Lamar Karim
PTS: 19. Eric Buckner
REB: 11. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. Marque Perry
Mar 22, 2014
Trabzonspor Turk Telekom 82-72 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Manny Harris
REB: 5. Cemal Nalga
AST: 9. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 17. Jerome Randle
REB: 6. Andrija Stipanovic
AST: 3. Jerome Randle
Mar 22, 2014
Yesilgiresun Belediye Hacettepe Universitesi 104-71 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Eyup Aydogan
REB: 9. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 12. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 19. Josh Heytvelt
REB: 12. Josh Heytvelt
AST: 6. Tansu Aksoy
Mar 21, 2014
Vestelspor Manisa Pertevniyal Istanbul 75-87 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Berk Demir
REB: 15. K'Zell Wesson
AST: 4. Burak Yildizli
PTS: 17. Mesut Ademoglu
REB: 7. Orcun Tunca
AST: 4. Mesut Ademoglu
Mar 19, 2014
Bandirma Kirmizi Ankara DSI Era 74-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Mustafa Gorur
REB: 10. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 5. Lamar Karim
PTS: 18. Burak Sasmaz
REB: 16. Cenk Sekeroglu
AST: 3. Cenk Sekeroglu
Mar 14, 2014
Akhisar Belediye Hacettepe Universitesi 89-68 Ankara Arena PTS: 23. Eyup Aydogan
REB: 11. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 7. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 21. Emre Ozpulat
REB: 13. Emre Ozpulat
AST: 7. Levent Demirci
Mar 9, 2014
Fenerbahce Ulker Turk Telekom 69-63 Ankara Arena PTS: 13. Luka Bogdanovic
REB: 6. Luka Bogdanovic
AST: 7. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 15. Nemanja Bjelica
REB: 15. Nemanja Bjelica
AST: 5. Bo McCalebb
Mar 8, 2014
Istanbul DSI Ankara DSI Era 79-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Mustafa Gorur
REB: 15. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 7. Hakan Erol
PTS: 16. Nenad Delic
REB: 9. Nenad Delic
AST: 5. Omer Sancakli
Mar 1, 2014
Vestelspor Manisa Hacettepe Universitesi 102-78 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Atakan Denk
REB: 7. Atakan Denk
AST: 5. Atakan Denk
PTS: 25. Cihan Amasyali
REB: 9. Orcun Tunca
AST: 12. Alex Gordon
Feb 22, 2014
Torku Selcuk Universitesi Turk Telekom 53-67 Ankara Arena PTS: 14. Josh Shipp
REB: 9. Cemal Nalga
AST: 5. Josh Shipp
PTS: 14. Derrick Low
REB: 11. Sean Williams
AST: 6. Derrick Low
Feb 21, 2014
Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu Hacettepe Universitesi 79-62 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Eyup Aydogan
REB: 6. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 8. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 20. Hadi Dogan
REB: 8. Hadi Dogan
AST: 5. Sezgin Eris
Feb 15, 2014
Antalya BSB Ankara DSI Era 75-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Mustafa Gorur
REB: 12. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 6. Lamar Karim
PTS: 21. Antawn Dobie
REB: 13. Damien Kinloch
AST: 5. Antawn Dobie
Feb 7, 2014
Ankara DSI Era Hacettepe Universitesi 88-69 Ankara Arena PTS: 14. Keith Chamberlain
REB: 15. Keith Chamberlain
AST: 3. Atakan Denk
PTS: 21. Hakan Erol
REB: 5. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 7. Hakan Erol
Feb 1, 2014
Yesilgiresun Belediye Ankara DSI Era 95-93 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Hakan Erol
REB: 10. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 4. Hakan Erol
PTS: 35. Marcus Hall
REB: 8. Josh Heytvelt
AST: 5. Marcus Hall
Jan 27, 2014
Tofas SC Turk Telekom 83-79 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Josh Shipp
REB: 9. Cemal Nalga
AST: 5. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 17. Chinemelu Elonu
REB: 11. Chinemelu Elonu
AST: 8. Evren Buker
Jan 24, 2014
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Hacettepe Universitesi 82-71 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Dejan Jeftic
REB: 9. Keith Chamberlain
AST: 4. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 25. Lynn Greer
REB: 7. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 8. Lynn Greer
Jan 12, 2014
Aliaga Petkim Turk Telekom 80-96 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Kerem Tunceri
REB: 6. Luksa Andric
AST: 6. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 24. Sean Marshall
REB: 7. Marcellus Sommerville
AST: 6. Sean Marshall
Jan 10, 2014
Istanbul DSI Hacettepe Universitesi 85-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Atakan Denk
REB: 11. Keith Chamberlain
AST: 7. Berkay Demirci
PTS: 21. Nenad Delic
REB: 4. Omer Sancakli
AST: 13. Damier Pitts
Jan 4, 2014
Buyukcekmece Basketbol Ankara DSI Era 85-87 Ankara Arena PTS: 29. Hakan Erol
REB: 8. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 6. Lamar Karim
PTS: 27. Erdem Turetken
REB: 10. Alican Guney
AST: 8. Esat Sinanoglu
Dec 29, 2013
Anadolu Efes Turk Telekom 75-69 Ankara Arena PTS: 12. Luksa Andric
REB: 8. Umit Sonkol
AST: 6. Can Akin
PTS: 19. Dusko Savanovic
REB: 13. Semih Erden
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
Dec 27, 2013
Final Spor Genclik Hacettepe Universitesi 98-56 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Atakan Denk
REB: 7. Dejan Jeftic
AST: 5. Atakan Denk
PTS: 27. Reggie Holmes
REB: 9. Oguzhan Sungur
AST: 8. Zafar Alp
Dec 21, 2013
Istanbul Teknik Universiteti Ankara DSI Era 88-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 29. Hakan Erol
REB: 10. Emre Ekim
AST: 7. Hakan Erol
PTS: 25. Ejike Ugboaja
REB: 12. Ejike Ugboaja
AST: 9. Rahim Rizvanoglu
Dec 21, 2013
Edirne Basket Turk Telekom 80-72 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Luksa Andric
REB: 6. Luksa Andric
AST: 9. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 27. Darius Washington
REB: 10. Torin Francis
AST: 7. Baris Guney
Dec 13, 2013
Antalya BSB Hacettepe Universitesi 83-71 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Mustafa Alp Cakir
REB: 9. Sakut Suerkip
AST: 4. Atakan Denk
PTS: 21. Antawn Dobie
REB: 10. Damien Kinloch
AST: 9. Ozgur Adiguzel
Dec 7, 2013
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara DSI Era 80-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 24. Lamar Karim
REB: 15. Mustafa Gorur
AST: 3. Burak Yonder
PTS: 26. Sahin Ekmen
REB: 11. Tunahan Dikmen
AST: 4. Sahin Ekmen
Dec 7, 2013
Usak Sportlif Turk Telekom 76-64 Ankara Arena PTS: 13. Vuk Radivojevic
REB: 7. Luka Bogdanovic
AST: 6. Vuk Radivojevic
PTS: 17. Justin Carter
REB: 8. Eli Holman
AST: 4. Eli Holman
Dec 6, 2013
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Hacettepe Universitesi 108-88 Ankara Arena PTS: 23. Nezih Ozbakir
REB: 7. Polat Kocaoglu
AST: 8. Sezgin Eris
PTS: 20. Tufan Onen
REB: 12. Eric Buckner
AST: 8. Marque Perry
Nov 26, 2013
Gelisim Koleji Hacettepe Universitesi 94-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Polat Kocaoglu
REB: 6. Polat Kocaoglu
AST: 10. Sezgin Eris
PTS: 31. Sertay Gursu
REB: 12. Orbay Kaya
AST: 10. Arif Erhan Kocamis
Nov 23, 2013
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul Ankara DSI Era 81-89 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Lamar Karim
REB: 7. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 4. Hakan Erol
PTS: 29. Lynn Greer
REB: 8. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 7. Lynn Greer
Nov 23, 2013
Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom 74-96 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Luksa Andric
REB: 9. Luka Bogdanovic
AST: 11. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 19. Jon Diebler
REB: 7. Leo Lyons
AST: 4. Can Altintig
Nov 15, 2013
Buyukcekmece Basketbol Hacettepe Universitesi 79-71 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Nezih Ozbakir
REB: 8. Nezih Ozbakir
AST: 5. Esat Sinanoglu
PTS: 18. Erdem Turetken
REB: 7. Alican Guney
AST: 6. Paris Horne
Nov 11, 2013
Galatasaray Turk Telekom 64-70 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Kerem Tunceri
REB: 9. Cemal Nalga
AST: 5. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 11. Pops Mensah-Bonsu
REB: 6. Pops Mensah-Bonsu
AST: 5. Ender Arslan
Nov 9, 2013
Pertevniyal Istanbul Ankara DSI Era 82-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Hakan Erol
REB: 8. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 3. Hakan Erol
PTS: 38. Okben Ulubay
REB: 9. Marvin Jefferson
AST: 5. Soykan Yikilmaz
Nov 6, 2013
Istanbul Teknik Universiteti Hacettepe Universitesi 66-68 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Nezih Ozbakir
REB: 9. Polat Kocaoglu
AST: 9. Esat Sinanoglu
PTS: 20. Ejike Ugboaja
REB: 13. Ejike Ugboaja
AST: 11. Genco Dilik
Nov 2, 2013
Aydem Pamukkale Universitesi Ankara DSI Era 66-79 Ankara Arena PTS: 24. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 8. Hakan Erol
AST: 5. Onur Altinmakas
PTS: 17. Osiris Eldridge
REB: 6. Ulug Kacaniku
AST: 5. Osiris Eldridge
Oct 26, 2013
Maliye Milli Piyango Hacettepe Universitesi 79-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Nezih Ozbakir
REB: 7. Gokhan Karabiyik
AST: 2. Sahin Ekmen
PTS: 24. Deniz Cevik
REB: 12. Sean Roosevelt Carter
AST: 11. Jacques Streeter
Oct 26, 2013
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Turk Telekom 81-73 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Luksa Andric
REB: 8. Luksa Andric
AST: 9. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 15. Chuck Davis
REB: 6. Chuck Davis
AST: 4. Chuck Davis
Oct 22, 2013
Hacettepe Universitesi Ankara DSI Era 81-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 10. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 3. Lamar Karim
PTS: 22. Nezih Ozbakir
REB: 9. Nezih Ozbakir
AST: 4. Cihad Sahin
Oct 20, 2013
Royal Hali Gaziantep Turk Telekom 83-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Luksa Andric
REB: 9. Luksa Andric
AST: 5. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 18. Serkan Erdogan
REB: 11. Oliver Stevic
AST: 5. Serkan Erdogan
Oct 11, 2013
Bandirma Kirmizi Hacettepe Universitesi 59-83 Ankara Arena PTS: 24. Sahin Ekmen
REB: 9. Sahin Ekmen
AST: 9. Esat Sinanoglu
PTS: 13. Cenk Sekeroglu
REB: 5. Burak Sasmaz
AST: 6. Tolga Gecim
Apr 28, 2013
Galatasaray Hacettepe Universitesi 104-69 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Ogun Sevinc
REB: 8. Huseyin Besok
AST: 5. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 19. Cenk Akyol
REB: 11. Furkan Aldemir
AST: 5. Ender Arslan
Apr 24, 2013
Hacettepe Universitesi Turk Telekom 77-70 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Ceyhun Altay
REB: 8. Ceyhun Altay
AST: 4. Dee Brown
PTS: 20. Anthony Grundy
REB: 26. Huseyin Besok
AST: 4. Clay Tucker
Apr 15, 2013
Royal Hali Gaziantep Hacettepe Universitesi 95-88 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 14. Ricardo Marsh
AST: 8. Clay Tucker
PTS: 21. Andre Collins
REB: 14. Joey Dorsey
AST: 6. Isaiah Swann
Apr 15, 2013
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Turk Telekom 76-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Dee Brown
REB: 10. Can Ogut
AST: 6. Dee Brown
PTS: 16. Chuck Davis
REB: 9. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 7. Sammy Mejia
Mar 30, 2013
Royal Hali Gaziantep Turk Telekom 90-67 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Miha Zupan
REB: 8. Drago Pasalic
AST: 4. Dee Brown
PTS: 22. Joey Dorsey
REB: 18. Joey Dorsey
AST: 7. Andre Collins
Mar 30, 2013
Tofas SC Hacettepe Universitesi 85-70 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Clay Tucker
REB: 10. Huseyin Besok
AST: 6. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 18. Kenan Sipahi
REB: 9. Josh Heytvelt
AST: 5. Can Altintig
Mar 18, 2013
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Hacettepe Universitesi 84-57 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Clay Tucker
REB: 6. Clay Tucker
AST: 6. Anthony Grundy
PTS: 12. Cevher Ozer
REB: 9. Damir Markota
AST: 4. Tutku Acik
Mar 17, 2013
Fenerbahce Ulker Turk Telekom 90-80 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Drago Pasalic
REB: 9. Drago Pasalic
AST: 8. Dee Brown
PTS: 23. Omer Onan
REB: 5. Oguz Savas
AST: 6. Emir Preldzic
Mar 2, 2013
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Hacettepe Universitesi 92-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 8. Huseyin Besok
AST: 3. Clay Tucker
PTS: 21. Kirk Penney
REB: 16. Nedim Yucel
AST: 9. Ben Woodside
Mar 2, 2013
Tofas SC Turk Telekom 70-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Ceyhun Altay
REB: 7. Miha Zupan
AST: 5. Baris Guney
PTS: 13. Tomislav Ruzic
REB: 6. Tomislav Ruzic
AST: 4. Ibrahim Yildirim
Feb 16, 2013
Edirne Basket Hacettepe Universitesi 70-62 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 7. Ricardo Marsh
AST: 4. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 19. Christos Tapoutos
REB: 12. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 4. Filip Videnov
Feb 16, 2013
Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom 84-65 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Drago Pasalic
REB: 8. Drago Pasalic
AST: 4. Alper Saruhan
PTS: 19. Will Thomas
REB: 11. Bobby Dixon
AST: 8. Bobby Dixon
Jan 28, 2013
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Turk Telekom 85-59 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Dee Brown
REB: 7. Miha Zupan
AST: 5. Dee Brown
PTS: 18. Patrick Christopher
REB: 11. Damir Markota
AST: 5. Damir Markota
Jan 26, 2013
Aliaga Petkim Hacettepe Universitesi 56-63 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 7. Ricardo Marsh
AST: 4. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 15. Marcus Arnold
REB: 13. Torin Francis
AST: 2. Preston Shumpert
Jan 12, 2013
Galatasaray Turk Telekom 76-70 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Miha Zupan
REB: 7. Baris Guney
AST: 9. Dee Brown
PTS: 18. Boniface Ndong
REB: 17. Ersin Dagli
AST: 4. David Hawkins
Jan 12, 2013
Antalya BSB Hacettepe Universitesi 85-78 Ankara Arena PTS: 26. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 10. Huseyin Besok
AST: 5. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 24. Jordan Theodore
REB: 10. Ron Lewis
AST: 7. Ron Lewis
Dec 30, 2012
Turk Telekom Hacettepe Universitesi 80-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Polat Kaya
REB: 7. Mike Glover
AST: 5. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 21. Dee Brown
REB: 7. Miha Zupan
AST: 6. Dee Brown
Dec 22, 2012
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Hacettepe Universitesi 91-70 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Cameron Bennerman
REB: 6. Onder Kulcebas
AST: 7. Cameron Bennerman
PTS: 14. Sammy Mejia
REB: 11. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 5. Sammy Mejia
Dec 22, 2012
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara Turk Telekom 89-55 Ankara Arena PTS: 14. Dee Brown
REB: 5. Miha Zupan
AST: 5. Dee Brown
PTS: 26. Jovo Stanojevic
REB: 11. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Vanja Plisnic
Dec 16, 2012
Fenerbahce Ulker Hacettepe Universitesi 92-59 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Mike Glover
REB: 11. Onder Kulcebas
AST: 4. Polat Kaya
PTS: 19. Bo McCalebb
REB: 6. Romain Sato
AST: 6. Emir Preldzic
Dec 15, 2012
Erdemirspor Turk Telekom 103-94 Ankara Arena PTS: 28. Dee Brown
REB: 8. Drago Pasalic
AST: 7. Can Ogut
PTS: 24. Gerrod Henderson
REB: 12. Sean Marshall
AST: 7. Gerrod Henderson
Dec 1, 2012
Pinar Karsiyaka Hacettepe Universitesi 79-52 Ankara Arena PTS: 13. Polat Kaya
REB: 5. Onder Kulcebas
AST: 3. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 14. Alade Aminu
REB: 9. Alade Aminu
AST: 7. Soner Senturk
Dec 1, 2012
Edirne Basket Turk Telekom 78-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 29. Dee Brown
REB: 12. Miha Zupan
AST: 5. Dee Brown
PTS: 17. Mehmet Yagmur
REB: 16. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 7. David Jelinek
Nov 19, 2012
Anadolu Efes Turk Telekom 96-57 Ankara Arena PTS: 14. Miha Zupan
REB: 7. Alper Saruhan
AST: 5. Dee Brown
PTS: 16. Dusko Savanovic
REB: 8. Semih Erden
AST: 5. Dusko Savanovic
Nov 17, 2012
Mersin BSB Hacettepe Universitesi 76-72 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Courtney Eldridge
REB: 7. Mike Glover
AST: 6. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 20. Ali Karadeniz
REB: 10. Omar Sneed
AST: 8. Hakan Koseoglu
Nov 5, 2012
Aliaga Petkim Turk Telekom 77-66 Ankara Arena PTS: 24. Drago Pasalic
REB: 7. Drago Pasalic
AST: 7. Dee Brown
PTS: 18. Torin Francis
REB: 16. Orhan Haciyeva
AST: 6. Lionel Chalmers
Nov 5, 2012
Erdemirspor Hacettepe Universitesi 70-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Cameron Bennerman
REB: 8. Huseyin Besok
AST: 5. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 18. Sean Marshall
REB: 8. Sean Marshall
AST: 4. Gerrod Henderson
Oct 22, 2012
Anadolu Efes Hacettepe Universitesi 87-54 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Mike Glover
REB: 3. Cameron Bennerman
AST: 3. Courtney Eldridge
PTS: 17. Jordan Farmar
REB: 11. Kerem Gonlum
AST: 4. Jordan Farmar
Oct 20, 2012
Antalya BSB Turk Telekom 75-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Dee Brown
REB: 12. Miha Zupan
AST: 10. Dee Brown
PTS: 17. Warren Carter
REB: 7. Eren Beyaz
AST: 4. Baris Guney
Aug 24, 2012
Portugal Turkey 62-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Semih Erden
REB: 7. Ilkan Karaman
AST: 6. Ender Arslan
PTS: 19. Joao Gomes
REB: 10. Claudio Fonseca
AST: 3. Mario-Gil Fernandes
Aug 18, 2012
Belarus Turkey 74-77 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Semih Erden
REB: 6. Semih Erden
AST: 5. Emir Preldzic
PTS: 21. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
REB: 5. Pavel Ulyanko
AST: 5. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Apr 28, 2012
Trabzonspor Turk Telekom 81-103 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. Simas Jasaitis
REB: 12. Nedim Yucel
AST: 8. Darius Washington
PTS: 22. Elton Brown
REB: 13. Elton Brown
AST: 4. Russell Robinson
Apr 21, 2012
Mersin BSB Hacettepe Universitesi 73-71 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Melvin Sanders
REB: 24. Melvin Sanders
AST: 4. Melvin Sanders
PTS: 22. Anthony Grundy
REB: 14. James Mays
AST: 4. James Mays
Apr 16, 2012
Anadolu Efes Turk Telekom 87-95 Ankara Arena PTS: 34. Darius Washington
REB: 9. Simas Jasaitis
AST: 5. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 18. Cenk Akyol
REB: 7. Esteban Batista
AST: 5. Kerem Tunceri
Apr 11, 2012
Turk Telekom Hacettepe Universitesi 78-80 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 10. Ricardo Marsh
AST: 4. Murat Kaya
PTS: 14. Nedim Yucel
REB: 10. Nedim Yucel
AST: 5. Aleksandar Capin
Apr 6, 2012
Galatasaray Turk Telekom 82-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Ali Karadeniz
REB: 7. Ceyhun Altay
AST: 7. Darius Washington
PTS: 15. Goksenin Koksal
REB: 10. Furkan Aldemir
AST: 6. Jamon Lucas
Mar 31, 2012
Bandirma Kirmizi Hacettepe Universitesi 58-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Murat Kaya
REB: 11. Melvin Sanders
AST: 6. Murat Kaya
PTS: 14. Ibrahim Yildirim
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Ibrahim Yildirim
Mar 24, 2012
Edirne Basket Turk Telekom 69-77 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Ali Karadeniz
REB: 9. Simas Jasaitis
AST: 4. Darius Washington
PTS: 17. Vladimir Stimac
REB: 14. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 4. Mustafa Abi
Mar 17, 2012
Trabzonspor Hacettepe Universitesi 74-78 Ankara Arena PTS: 29. Melvin Sanders
REB: 7. Melvin Sanders
AST: 5. Murat Kaya
PTS: 23. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 21. Elton Brown
AST: 6. Jonathan Gibson
Mar 10, 2012
Erdemirspor Turk Telekom 76-80 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Nedim Yucel
REB: 13. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Darius Washington
PTS: 29. Gerrod Henderson
REB: 8. Antywane Robinson
AST: 7. Soner Senturk
Mar 7, 2012
Anadolu Efes Hacettepe Universitesi 75-52 Ankara Arena PTS: 13. Melvin Sanders
REB: 14. Melvin Sanders
AST: 5. Murat Kaya
PTS: 14. Dusko Savanovic
REB: 6. Dusko Savanovic
AST: 6. Sinan Guler
Mar 3, 2012
Fenerbahce Ulker Turk Telekom 78-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Darius Washington
REB: 11. Ali Karadeniz
AST: 5. Darius Washington
PTS: 22. Bojan Bogdanovic
REB: 10. James Gist
AST: 7. Emir Preldzic
Feb 25, 2012
Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom 88-67 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 8. Ali Karadeniz
AST: 6. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 21. Goran Ikonic
REB: 7. Ilkan Karaman
AST: 6. Mire Chatman
Feb 11, 2012
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Hacettepe Universitesi 78-73 Ankara Arena PTS: 23. Murat Kaya
REB: 13. Melvin Sanders
AST: 4. Murat Kaya
PTS: 17. Keith Simmons
REB: 6. Keith Simmons
AST: 5. Baris Ermis
Feb 4, 2012
Bandirma Kirmizi Turk Telekom 72-65 Ankara Arena PTS: 26. Darius Washington
REB: 10. Nedim Yucel
AST: 2. Darius Washington
PTS: 19. Safak Edge
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Safak Edge
Jan 28, 2012
Aliaga Petkim Hacettepe Universitesi 81-85 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Matthew Bryan-Amaning
REB: 13. Melvin Sanders
AST: 5. Murat Kaya
PTS: 17. Umit Sonkol
REB: 10. Umit Sonkol
AST: 5. Branislav Ratkovica
Jan 14, 2012
Erdemirspor Hacettepe Universitesi 76-73 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Huseyin Besok
REB: 7. Huseyin Besok
AST: 4. Huseyin Besok
PTS: 24. Antywane Robinson
REB: 12. K'Zell Wesson
AST: 4. Yunus Cankaya
Jan 7, 2012
Tofas SC Turk Telekom 83-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Muratcan Guler
REB: 11. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 5. Aleksandar Capin
PTS: 26. Jurica Zuza
REB: 6. Tomislav Ruzic
AST: 10. Ronald Steele
Jan 3, 2012
Fenerbahce Ulker Hacettepe Universitesi 79-58 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 7. Huseyin Besok
AST: 5. Sherron Collins
PTS: 30. Bojan Bogdanovic
REB: 9. Oguz Savas
AST: 5. Marko Tomas
Dec 30, 2011
Hacettepe Universitesi Turk Telekom 73-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Ali Karadeniz
REB: 11. Nedim Yucel
AST: 9. Aleksandar Capin
PTS: 17. Matthew Bryan-Amaning
REB: 8. Matthew Bryan-Amaning
AST: 5. Derya Yannier
Dec 24, 2011
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Hacettepe Universitesi 80-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 23. Ricardo Marsh
REB: 10. Melvin Sanders
AST: 7. Murat Kaya
PTS: 17. David Hawkins
REB: 8. Pops Mensah-Bonsu
AST: 7. David Hawkins
Dec 17, 2011
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Turk Telekom 84-60 Ankara Arena PTS: 13. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 12. Kaspars Kambala
AST: 2. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 12. Lance Williams
REB: 5. Lance Williams
AST: 5. Baris Ermis
Dec 13, 2011
Tsmoki-Minsk Turk Telekom 78-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 25. Kaspars Kambala
REB: 10. Nedim Yucel
AST: 8. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 17. Courtney Eldridge
REB: 7. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
AST: 5. Aliaksei Lashkevich
Dec 10, 2011
Antalya BSB Hacettepe Universitesi 79-76 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Murat Kaya
REB: 8. Melvin Sanders
AST: 3. Sherron Collins
PTS: 24. Corey Fisher
REB: 11. DeAngelo Casto
AST: 3. Kedrick Brown
Dec 6, 2011
Telekom Baskets Bonn Turk Telekom 94-81 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Ali Karadeniz
REB: 7. Ali Karadeniz
AST: 7. Can Ogut
PTS: 26. Zvonko Buljan
REB: 12. Chris Ensminger
AST: 11. Jared Jordan
Dec 3, 2011
Aliaga Petkim Turk Telekom 78-59 Ankara Arena PTS: 18. Nedim Yucel
REB: 10. Nedim Yucel
AST: 4. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 19. Ryan Toolson
REB: 14. Umit Sonkol
AST: 7. Branislav Ratkovica
Nov 26, 2011
Tofas SC Hacettepe Universitesi 67-73 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Melvin Sanders
REB: 18. Melvin Sanders
AST: 4. Onder Kulcebas
PTS: 16. Brad Buckman
REB: 9. Brad Buckman
AST: 5. Kenan Sipahi
Nov 19, 2011
Mersin BSB Turk Telekom 82-88 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Mehmet Okur
REB: 10. Mehmet Okur
AST: 5. Muratcan Guler
PTS: 21. Anthony Grundy
REB: 6. Asim Pars
AST: 6. Anthony Grundy
Nov 12, 2011
Pinar Karsiyaka Hacettepe Universitesi 91-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 27. Sherron Collins
REB: 6. Melvin Sanders
AST: 5. Murat Kaya
PTS: 14. Jovo Stanojevic
REB: 10. Ilkan Karaman
AST: 7. Mire Chatman
Nov 8, 2011
Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom 82-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Darius Washington
REB: 9. Ali Karadeniz
AST: 3. Darius Washington
PTS: 25. Jovo Stanojevic
REB: 12. Jovo Stanojevic
AST: 5. Mire Chatman
Nov 5, 2011
Galatasaray Hacettepe Universitesi 86-68 Ankara Arena PTS: 17. Melvin Sanders
REB: 11. Melvin Sanders
AST: 5. Sherron Collins
PTS: 17. Furkan Aldemir
REB: 9. Furkan Aldemir
AST: 7. Tutku Acik
Oct 29, 2011
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Turk Telekom 97-88 Ankara Arena PTS: 29. Darius Washington
REB: 13. Mehmet Okur
AST: 6. Darius Washington
PTS: 25. Marcelus Kemp
REB: 10. Semih Erden
AST: 8. Deron Williams
Oct 22, 2011
Edirne Basket Hacettepe Universitesi 80-74 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Sherron Collins
REB: 7. Melvin Sanders
AST: 2. Matthew Bryan-Amaning
PTS: 23. Vladimir Stimac
REB: 14. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 4. Chris Wright
Oct 16, 2011
Antalya BSB Turk Telekom 85-94 Ankara Arena PTS: 23. Darius Washington
REB: 6. Ali Karadeniz
AST: 8. Darius Washington
PTS: 19. Corey Fisher
REB: 5. Rasim Basak
AST: 3. Melih Mahmutoglu
Sep 2, 2010
Ivory Coast Puerto Rico 88-79 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. J.J. Barea
REB: 10. Renaldo Balkman
AST: 7. J.J. Barea
PTS: 19. Charles Abouo
REB: 10. Mohamed Kone
AST: 8. Souleyman Diabate
Sep 2, 2010
Russia Greece 73-69 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Sofoklis Schortsanitis
REB: 9. Sofoklis Schortsanitis
AST: 2. Nikos Zisis
PTS: 18. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 6. Evgeny Voronov
AST: 6. Anton Ponkrashov
Sep 2, 2010
China Turkey 40-87 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. Oguz Savas
REB: 13. Omer Asik
AST: 7. Sinan Guler
PTS: 15. Yue Sun
REB: 9. Su Wei
AST: 2. Yue Sun
Sep 1, 2010
Greece Ivory Coast 97-60 Ankara Arena PTS: 11. Brice Assie
REB: 7. Brice Assie
AST: 6. Souleyman Diabate
PTS: 15. Nick Calathes
REB: 7. Nick Calathes
AST: 8. Nick Calathes
Sep 1, 2010
Puerto Rico Turkey 77-79 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Hedo Turkoglu
REB: 13. Ersan Ilyasova
AST: 5. Hedo Turkoglu
PTS: 19. A.D. Vassallo
REB: 12. Peter John Ramos
AST: 8. Filiberto Rivera
Sep 1, 2010
Russia China 89-80 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Yue Sun
REB: 9. Jianlian Yi
AST: 2. Wei Liu
PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
REB: 14. Sasha Kaun
AST: 6. Sergei Monia
Aug 31, 2010
Ivory Coast Russia 66-72 Ankara Arena PTS: 19. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
AST: 4. Sergei Monia
PTS: 16. Mohamed Kone
REB: 8. Herve Lamizana
AST: 3. Souleyman Diabate
Aug 31, 2010
China Puerto Rico 76-84 Ankara Arena PTS: 22. A.D. Vassallo
REB: 13. Renaldo Balkman
AST: 9. J.J. Barea
PTS: 24. Jianlian Yi
REB: 7. Jianlian Yi
AST: 5. Yue Sun
Aug 31, 2010
Turkey Greece 76-65 Ankara Arena PTS: 15. Yannis Bourousis
REB: 7. Yannis Bourousis
AST: 4. Nick Calathes
PTS: 26. Ersan Ilyasova
REB: 8. Kerem Gonlum
AST: 4. Kerem Tunceri
Aug 29, 2010
Russia Turkey 56-65 Ankara Arena PTS: 14. Hedo Turkoglu
REB: 10. Ersan Ilyasova
AST: 4. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 13. Sergei Monia
REB: 9. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Sergei Monia
Aug 29, 2010
Ivory Coast China 73-83 Ankara Arena PTS: 26. Jianlian Yi
REB: 9. Jianlian Yi
AST: 4. Ding Jinhui
PTS: 20. Souleyman Diabate
REB: 7. Souleyman Diabate
AST: 3. Souleyman Diabate
Aug 29, 2010
Greece Puerto Rico 83-80 Ankara Arena PTS: 20. J.J. Barea
REB: 9. A.D. Vassallo
AST: 4. J.J. Barea
PTS: 28. Vassilis Spanoulis
REB: 9. Yannis Bourousis
AST: 7. Dimitris Diamantidis
Aug 28, 2010
China Greece 81-89 Ankara Arena PTS: 21. Yannis Bourousis
REB: 8. Yannis Bourousis
AST: 6. Dimitris Diamantidis
PTS: 26. Jianlian Yi
REB: 14. Jianlian Yi
AST: 4. Yue Sun
Aug 28, 2010
Puerto Rico Russia 66-75 Ankara Arena PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
REB: 9. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 11. Anton Ponkrashov
PTS: 25. J.J. Barea
REB: 9. Peter John Ramos
AST: 4. J.J. Barea
Aug 28, 2010
Turkey Ivory Coast 86-47 Ankara Arena PTS: 10. Jonathan Kale
REB: 9. Jonathan Kale
AST: 2. Herve Lamizana
PTS: 18. Omer Onan
REB: 12. Omer Asik
AST: 7. Hedo Turkoglu