yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Siemens Arena
Location: Vilnius (Lithuania)
Year Built: 2004
Capacity: 11,000

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 23, 2015
12:00 PM ET
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 16, 2015
12:00 PM ET
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 14, 2015
12:00 PM ET
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2015
10:00 AM ET
Dzukija Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2015
10:00 AM ET
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 18, 2015
12:00 PM ET
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 AM ET
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2015
10:00 AM ET
Mazeikiai Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 15, 2015
8:00 AM ET
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 24, 2015
10:00 AM ET
Panevezys Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 3, 2015
10:00 AM ET
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 17, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 3, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Krasny Oktyabr Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 30, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Panevezys Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 26, 2014
2:00 PM ET
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 AM ET
Dzukija Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 4, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 1, 2014
8:00 AM ET
Mazeikiai Lietuvos Rytas N/A Siemens Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 19, 2014
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 84-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 23. Antanas Kavaliauskas
REB: 6. Antanas Kavaliauskas
AST: 4. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 17. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 8. Robertas Javtokas
AST: 4. Vaidas Kariniauskas
Oct 15, 2014
KK Partizan Lietuvos Rytas 65-92 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 10. Travis Leslie
AST: 6. Martynas Gecevicius
PTS: 12. Nikola Milutinov
REB: 6. Milenko Tepic
AST: 4. Nikola Milutinov
Oct 12, 2014
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 92-98 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 6. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 6. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 17. Rokas Giedraitis
REB: 9. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 5. Jonathan Lee
Jun 11, 2014
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas 65-102 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Darius Songaila
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 13. Omar Cook
PTS: 15. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 5. Arturas Valeika
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
Jun 2, 2014
BC Nizhny Novgorod Lietuvos Rytas 84-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Darius Songaila
REB: 7. Omar Cook
AST: 5. Omar Cook
PTS: 20. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 5. Pavel Korobkov
AST: 8. Dmitriy Khvostov
Jun 1, 2014
BC Nizhny Novgorod Lietuvos Rytas 80-69 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 7. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 4. Zabian Dowdell
PTS: 25. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 9. Vadim Panin
AST: 7. Dmitriy Khvostov
May 18, 2014
Zenit Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 94-96 Siemens Arena PTS: 26. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 6. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 7. Omar Cook
PTS: 33. Cory Higgins
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Cory Higgins
May 17, 2014
Zenit Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 69-80 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 9. Omar Cook
PTS: 24. Kyle Landry
REB: 7. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 4. Cory Higgins
May 14, 2014
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 73-71 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Antanas Kavaliauskas
REB: 6. Antanas Kavaliauskas
AST: 5. Omar Cook
PTS: 16. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 12. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 4. Justin Dentmon
May 9, 2014
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 85-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 28. Darius Songaila
REB: 6. Darius Songaila
AST: 7. Omar Cook
PTS: 15. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 8. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 5. Martynas Pocius
May 1, 2014
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas 46-104 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Darius Songaila
REB: 11. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 8. Omar Cook
PTS: 11. Sarunas Kulevicius
REB: 4. Tauras Jogela
AST: 2. Sarunas Kulevicius
Apr 23, 2014
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 68-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 18. Julius Jucikas
REB: 7. Travis Leslie
AST: 4. Derek Needham
Apr 19, 2014
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas 67-111 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 7. Juan Palacios
AST: 11. Omar Cook
PTS: 23. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 5. Laimis Kisielius
AST: 3. Laimis Kisielius
Apr 12, 2014
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas 83-115 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 8. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 11. Omar Cook
PTS: 21. Jeremy Hazell
REB: 9. A.J. Matthews
AST: 4. Aidas Viskontas
Apr 9, 2014
Dzukija Lietuvos Rytas 52-109 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 6. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 12. Giedrius Staniulis
REB: 8. Giedrius Staniulis
AST: 3. Eigirdas Zukauskas
Mar 29, 2014
LSU Atletas Juventus 70-86 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Saulius Kulvietis
REB: 9. Saulius Kulvietis
AST: 5. Keyron Sheard
PTS: 16. Zygimantas Skucas
REB: 7. Zygimantas Skucas
AST: 5. Karolis Babkauskas
Mar 23, 2014
BC Kalev-Cramo Lietuvos Rytas 85-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 9. Juan Palacios
AST: 9. Omar Cook
PTS: 26. Vlad Moldoveanu
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Curtis Millage
Mar 16, 2014
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lietuvos Rytas 97-103 Siemens Arena PTS: 25. Darius Songaila
REB: 6. Darius Songaila
AST: 8. Omar Cook
PTS: 20. Alex Renfroe
REB: 8. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
Mar 12, 2014
KK Crvena Zvezda Lietuvos Rytas 80-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Juan Palacios
REB: 7. Juan Palacios
AST: 6. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 19. Rasko Katic
REB: 6. Marko Simonovic
AST: 5. DeMarcus Nelson
Mar 9, 2014
Turow Zgorzelec Lietuvos Rytas 79-101 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Juan Palacios
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 7. Martynas Gecevicius
PTS: 17. Mike Taylor
REB: 5. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
Feb 26, 2014
Panevezys Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas 74-85 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Juan Palacios
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 6. Darius Songaila
PTS: 14. Darius Griskenas
REB: 7. Ivan Nelyubov
AST: 5. Darrick Leonard
Feb 23, 2014
BC Donetsk Lietuvos Rytas 75-85 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Darius Songaila
REB: 8. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 8. Omar Cook
PTS: 16. Darrel Mitchell
REB: 7. Ben McCauley
AST: 9. Bernard King
Feb 19, 2014
KK Cedevita Lietuvos Rytas 74-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 6. Darius Songaila
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 17. Nolan Smith
REB: 7. Goran Suton
AST: 5. Nolan Smith
Feb 16, 2014
CEZ Nymburk Lietuvos Rytas 86-104 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Juan Palacios
REB: 8. Darius Songaila
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 16. Rasid Mahalbasic
REB: 6. Rasid Mahalbasic
AST: 5. Vlado Ilijevski
Feb 7, 2014
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas 64-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 7. Tautvydas Lydeka
AST: 7. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 23. Simas Buterlevicius
REB: 8. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 3. Povilas Butkevicius
Feb 3, 2014
Spartak Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 84-83 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Stevan Jelovac
REB: 8. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 10. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 26. Jared Homan
REB: 7. Artem Yakovenko
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
Jan 28, 2014
CAI Zaragoza Lietuvos Rytas 75-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 6. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 8. Omar Cook
PTS: 16. Henk Norel
REB: 6. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 4. Damjan Rudez
Jan 25, 2014
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas 73-94 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Juan Palacios
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 7. Omar Cook
PTS: 20. Dovydas Redikas
REB: 11. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 6. Rolandas Alijevas
Jan 13, 2014
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 84-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 8. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 9. Omar Cook
PTS: 20. Derrick Brown
REB: 5. Mantas Kalnietis
AST: 5. Mantas Kalnietis
Jan 8, 2014
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Lietuvos Rytas 103-101 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 8. Juan Palacios
AST: 10. Omar Cook
PTS: 23. Chris Lofton
REB: 6. Colton Iverson
AST: 7. Sundiata Gaines
Jan 5, 2014
BC Nizhny Novgorod Lietuvos Rytas 71-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 21. Semen Antonov
REB: 7. Semen Antonov
AST: 6. Dijon Thompson
Dec 22, 2013
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 58-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 11. Juan Palacios
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 8. Tadas Klimavicius
REB: 6. Tadas Klimavicius
AST: 3. Vytenis Cizauskas
Dec 20, 2013
KK Crvena Zvezda Lietuvos Rytas 99-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 26. Juan Palacios
REB: 7. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 4. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 25. Boban Marjanovic
REB: 11. Boban Marjanovic
AST: 4. Charles Jenkins
Nov 28, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 84-53 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 5. Renaldas Seibutis
AST: 4. Omar Cook
PTS: 20. Derrick Brown
REB: 8. Derrick Brown
AST: 6. Marcus D. Williams
Nov 7, 2013
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv Lietuvos Rytas 76-74 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 10. Juan Palacios
AST: 5. Omar Cook
PTS: 18. Devin Smith
REB: 7. Sofoklis Schortsanitis
AST: 6. Joe Ingles
Oct 27, 2013
UNICS Kazan Lietuvos Rytas 75-62 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 8. Darius Songaila
AST: 5. Omar Cook
PTS: 28. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
Oct 17, 2013
Panathinaikos Lietuvos Rytas 83-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 8. Darius Songaila
AST: 11. Omar Cook
PTS: 13. Jonas Maciulis
REB: 8. Jonas Maciulis
AST: 7. Dimitris Diamantidis
Oct 10, 2013
LSU Atletas Lietuvos Rytas 76-98 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Juan Palacios
REB: 7. Steponas Babrauskas
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 26. Vidmantas Sragauskis
REB: 5. Edvinas Alunderis
AST: 6. Karolis Babkauskas
Oct 4, 2013
Telenet BC Oostende Lietuvos Rytas 66-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 13. Juan Palacios
AST: 5. Omar Cook
PTS: 16. Pierre-Antoine Gillet
REB: 10. Pierre-Antoine Gillet
AST: 7. Dusan Djordjevic
Oct 3, 2013
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Telenet BC Oostende 80-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Ryan Thompson
REB: 9. Andrija Stipanovic
AST: 5. Niels Marnegrave
PTS: 26. Sammy Mejia
REB: 11. Sammy Mejia
AST: 4. Sammy Mejia
Oct 3, 2013
Lietuvos Rytas EWE Baskets Oldenburg 99-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Chris Kramer
REB: 5. Jannik Freese
AST: 7. Dru Joyce
PTS: 34. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 5. Juan Palacios
AST: 6. Milenko Tepic
Oct 2, 2013
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu CEZ Nymburk 87-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 27. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. Tre Simmons
AST: 7. Tre Simmons
PTS: 16. Keith Simmons
REB: 5. Sammy Mejia
AST: 13. E.J. Rowland
Oct 2, 2013
Telenet BC Oostende Khimki BC 90-79 Siemens Arena PTS: 32. Paul Davis
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 7. Mike Green
PTS: 19. Ryan Thompson
REB: 11. Jared Berggren
AST: 8. Dusan Djordjevic
Oct 1, 2013
BC VEF Riga Lietuvos Rytas 71-80 Siemens Arena PTS: 23. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 8. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 7. Omar Cook
PTS: 14. Tomas Delininkaitis
REB: 5. Janis Berzins
AST: 7. Dee Brown
Oct 1, 2013
EWE Baskets Oldenburg OpenJobMetis Varese 79-74 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Achille Polonara
REB: 8. Marko Scekic
AST: 3. Kee-Kee Clark
PTS: 18. Julius Jenkins
REB: 8. Andrea Crosariol
AST: 5. Chris Kramer
Sep 28, 2013
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas 78-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 5. Milenko Tepic
AST: 10. Omar Cook
PTS: 15. Simas Galdikas
REB: 8. Simas Galdikas
AST: 3. Valdas Vasylius
May 7, 2013
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 83-65 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 6. Renaldas Seibutis
AST: 7. Nemanja Nedovic
PTS: 18. Oliver Lafayette
REB: 8. Mario Delas
AST: 7. Oliver Lafayette
May 2, 2013
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 77-71 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 6. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 5. Nemanja Nedovic
PTS: 22. Ksystof Lavrinovic
REB: 9. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
AST: 6. Oliver Lafayette
Apr 24, 2013
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas 67-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Nemanja Nedovic
REB: 7. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 4. Nemanja Nedovic
PTS: 19. Arturas Valeika
REB: 9. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 3. Paulius Ivanauskas
Apr 16, 2013
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas 67-92 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Mindaugas Katelynas
REB: 7. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 6. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 15. Arvydas Cepulis
REB: 7. Darrick Leonard
AST: 3. Gintautas Matulis
Mar 24, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol Lietuvos Rytas 56-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Janis Blums
REB: 9. Tomislav Zubcic
AST: 4. Tomislav Zubcic
PTS: 18. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 4. Lynn Greer
AST: 10. Lynn Greer
Mar 4, 2013
Khimki BC Lietuvos Rytas 88-79 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 2. Nemanja Nedovic
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 5. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 4. Kresimir Loncar
Feb 10, 2013
BC Kalev-Cramo Lietuvos Rytas 73-95 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Nemanja Nedovic
REB: 9. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 5. Milt Palacio
PTS: 19. Gary Wilkinson
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Indrek Kajupank
Feb 3, 2013
Astana Tigers Lietuvos Rytas 60-93 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Janis Blums
REB: 7. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 5. Janis Blums
PTS: 11. David Simon
REB: 6. Anton Ponomarev
AST: 3. Branco Cvetcovic
Jan 20, 2013
UNICS Kazan Lietuvos Rytas 80-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 10. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. Janis Blums
PTS: 15. Nikita Shabalkin
REB: 8. Mire Chatman
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
Jan 6, 2013
Spartak Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 83-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Janis Blums
REB: 9. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. Janis Blums
PTS: 23. Zack Wright
REB: 7. Zack Wright
AST: 7. Zack Wright
Dec 9, 2012
BC Donetsk Lietuvos Rytas 97-99 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Mindaugas Katelynas
REB: 6. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 3. Janis Blums
PTS: 22. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 3. Vojdan Stojanovski
Dec 7, 2012
Brose Baskets Lietuvos Rytas 62-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 10. Renaldas Seibutis
AST: 2. Dejan Ivanov
PTS: 12. Casey Jacobsen
REB: 6. Bostjan Nachbar
AST: 4. John Goldsberry
Nov 26, 2012
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 90-79 Siemens Arena PTS: 25. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 5. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 6. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 20. Marko Popovic
REB: 6. Rimantas Kaukenas
AST: 4. Oliver Lafayette
Nov 19, 2012
Turow Zgorzelec Lietuvos Rytas 71-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 9. Steponas Babrauskas
AST: 3. Steponas Babrauskas
PTS: 11. David Jackson
REB: 5. Ivan Zigeranovic
AST: 5. Vukasin Aleksic
Nov 15, 2012
CSKA Moscow Lietuvos Rytas 71-62 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Leon Radosevic
REB: 4. Leon Radosevic
AST: 2. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 5. Viktor Khryapa
Nov 8, 2012
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Lietuvos Rytas 73-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 9. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 2. Dejan Ivanov
PTS: 25. Curtis Jerrells
REB: 9. Randal Falker
AST: 3. Curtis Jerrells
Oct 25, 2012
KK Partizan Lietuvos Rytas 61-69 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Predrag Samardziski
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 17. Vladimir Lucic
REB: 7. Drew Gordon
AST: 2. Torey Thomas
Oct 18, 2012
FC Barcelona Regal Lietuvos Rytas 67-49 Siemens Arena PTS: 11. Leon Radosevic
REB: 9. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 6. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 13. Juan Carlos Navarro
REB: 6. C.J. Wallace
AST: 4. Juan Carlos Navarro
Oct 15, 2012
Krasnye Krylia Lietuvos Rytas 70-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 7. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 4. Janis Blums
PTS: 31. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. Aaron Miles
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
Aug 19, 2012
Croatia Lithuania 88-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Marius Grigonis
REB: 6. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 3. Marius Grigonis
PTS: 39. Dario Saric
REB: 11. Dario Saric
AST: 5. Jakov Mustapic
Aug 19, 2012
Russia Serbia 56-66 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Stefan Pot
REB: 8. Nikola Cvorovic
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
PTS: 12. Igor Kanygin
REB: 11. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 4. Serdar Annaev
Aug 19, 2012
Spain Latvia 80-51 Siemens Arena PTS: 11. Elvis Endzels
REB: 4. Ivars Zvigurs
AST: 2. Ivars Zvigurs
PTS: 16. Ilimane Diop
REB: 6. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
Aug 19, 2012
Italy Bulgaria 84-65 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Kris Minkov
REB: 3. Kris Minkov
AST: 2. Georgi Yankov
PTS: 28. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 4. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
Aug 18, 2012
Croatia Russia 61-57 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Mikhail Kulagin
REB: 13. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 7. Serdar Annaev
PTS: 24. Dario Saric
REB: 13. Dario Saric
AST: 3. Dario Saric
Aug 18, 2012
Serbia Lithuania 67-69 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Simas Raupys
REB: 8. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 3. Tomas Galeckas
PTS: 17. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 13. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 3. Stefan Pot
Aug 18, 2012
Italy Spain 63-70 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Oriol Pauli
REB: 7. Guillermo Hernangomez
AST: 3. Josep Perez
PTS: 20. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 11. Vincenzo Pipitone
AST: 3. Matteo Imbro
Aug 18, 2012
Bulgaria Latvia 64-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Edgars Stelmahers
REB: 8. Ivars Zvigurs
AST: 3. Toms Leimanis
PTS: 14. Kris Minkov
REB: 9. Aleksandar Vezenkov
AST: 4. Deyan Karamfilov
Aug 17, 2012
Italy Croatia 69-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Jakov Mustapic
REB: 11. Karlo Zganec
AST: 6. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 17. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 10. Vincenzo Pipitone
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
Aug 17, 2012
Latvia Lithuania 53-65 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Marius Grigonis
REB: 9. Denis Krestinin
AST: 4. Lukas Lekavicius
PTS: 12. Davis Geks
REB: 10. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 3. Elvis Endzels
Aug 17, 2012
Serbia Bulgaria 88-79 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Aleksandar Vezenkov
REB: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
AST: 6. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 24. Stefan Pot
REB: 10. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 11. Nikola Radicevic
Aug 17, 2012
Russia Spain 58-56 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Alberto Diaz
REB: 9. Ilimane Diop
AST: 2. Alberto Diaz
PTS: 10. Rostislav Karenin
REB: 9. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 4. Mikhail Kulagin
Aug 15, 2012
Ukraine Italy 51-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 7. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 3. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 18. Yevgen Sakhniuk
REB: 7. Yevgen Sakhniuk
AST: 3. Igor Boyarkin
Aug 15, 2012
Spain Lithuania 65-72 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 8. Rokas Gustys
AST: 4. Lukas Lekavicius
PTS: 12. Sebastian Saiz
REB: 8. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 5. Josep Perez
Aug 15, 2012
Serbia Greece 64-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Michalis Kamperidis
REB: 8. Diamantis Slaftsakis
AST: 4. Ioannis Karamalegkos
PTS: 20. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 14. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 8. Nikola Radicevic
Aug 14, 2012
Italy Spain 63-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Ilimane Diop
REB: 9. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 6. Alberto Diaz
PTS: 15. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 6. Francesco Candussi
AST: 3. Tommaso Laquintana
Aug 14, 2012
Lithuania Serbia 77-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 9. Stefan Pot
AST: 6. Nikola Radicevic
PTS: 18. Justas Tamulis
REB: 9. Denis Krestinin
AST: 5. Marius Grigonis
Aug 14, 2012
Greece Ukraine 66-61 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Yevgen Sakhniuk
REB: 9. Yevgen Sakhniuk
AST: 3. Stanislav Kudrya
PTS: 20. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 7. Diamantis Slaftsakis
AST: 3. Eleftherios Bochoridis
Aug 13, 2012
Serbia Italy 78-74 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Tommaso Laquintana
REB: 12. Tommaso Laquintana
AST: 5. Tommaso Laquintana
PTS: 24. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 12. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 2. Nikola Jankovic
Aug 13, 2012
Ukraine Lithuania 50-74 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 12. Denis Krestinin
AST: 5. Lukas Lekavicius
PTS: 12. Yevgen Sakhniuk
REB: 8. Yevgen Sakhniuk
AST: 1. Yevgen Sakhniuk
Aug 13, 2012
Spain Greece 65-52 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 5. Ioannis Karamalegkos
AST: 2. Georgios Angelou
PTS: 15. Oriol Pauli
REB: 11. Alberto Diaz
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
Aug 11, 2012
Spain Serbia 83-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 7. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. Nikola Radicevic
PTS: 18. Josep Perez
REB: 11. Ilimane Diop
AST: 6. Josep Perez
Aug 11, 2012
Italy Lithuania 71-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 30. Justas Tamulis
REB: 8. Simas Raupys
AST: 6. Jokubas Gintvainis
PTS: 24. Matteo Imbro
REB: 6. Camillo Bianchi
AST: 3. Simone Fontecchio
Aug 11, 2012
Germany Ukraine 57-60 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Vladyslav Koreniuk
REB: 5. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 8. Igor Boyarkin
PTS: 12. David Taylor
REB: 7. Johannes Thiemann
AST: 3. David Taylor
Aug 11, 2012
Greece Denmark 64-55 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 13. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 4. Anders Hansen
PTS: 18. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 11. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 5. Eleftherios Bochoridis
Aug 10, 2012
Germany Serbia 54-83 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 17. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. Stefan Pot
PTS: 12. Ismet Akpinar
REB: 8. Johannes Thiemann
AST: 4. Mauricio Marin
Aug 10, 2012
Denmark Lithuania 63-92 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Justas Tamulis
REB: 10. Denis Krestinin
AST: 6. Marius Grigonis
PTS: 21. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 6. Jacob Enevold-Jensen
AST: 3. Peter Moeller
Aug 10, 2012
Ukraine Spain 59-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Guillermo Hernangomez
REB: 12. Ilimane Diop
AST: 6. Josep Perez
PTS: 13. Igor Boyarkin
REB: 8. Yevgen Sakhniuk
AST: 5. Igor Boyarkin
Aug 10, 2012
Greece Italy 66-71 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Matteo Imbro
REB: 9. Simone Fontecchio
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 14. Eleftherios Bochoridis
REB: 10. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 5. Ioannis Karamalegkos
Aug 9, 2012
Spain Germany 86-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Gavin Schilling
REB: 7. Paul Zipser
AST: 4. Paul Zipser
PTS: 14. Guillermo Hernangomez
REB: 9. Guillermo Hernangomez
AST: 7. Josep Perez
Aug 9, 2012
Lithuania Greece 71-66 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 12. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 4. Ioannis Karamalegkos
PTS: 27. Justas Tamulis
REB: 12. Denis Krestinin
AST: 5. Jokubas Gintvainis
Aug 9, 2012
Italy Denmark 86-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Peter Moeller
REB: 4. Daniel Mortensen
AST: 4. Marc Fabricius
PTS: 14. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 6. Matteo Imbro
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
Aug 9, 2012
Serbia Ukraine 75-54 Siemens Arena PTS: 12. Yevgen Sakhniuk
REB: 5. Yevgen Sakhniuk
AST: 4. Viacheslav Petrov
PTS: 18. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 8. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 3. Nikola Radicevic
Jul 29, 2012
Turkey France 66-61 Siemens Arena PTS: 11. Lucas Dussoulier
REB: 8. Ywen Smock
AST: 6. Etienne Ory
PTS: 14. Mehmet Alemdaroglu
REB: 11. Mehmet Alemdaroglu
AST: 3. Ediz Oktay
Jul 29, 2012
Serbia Italy 83-69 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Riccardo Rossato
REB: 13. Daniel Donzelli
AST: 2. Riccardo Rossato
PTS: 15. Ilija Dokovic
REB: 10. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 5. Ilija Dokovic
Jul 29, 2012
Germany Poland 74-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Artur Wlodarczyk
REB: 6. Michal Marek
AST: 3. Marek Zywert
PTS: 21. Niklas Kiel
REB: 13. Niklas Kiel
AST: 4. Jan Wimberg
Jul 29, 2012
Spain Croatia 79-72 Siemens Arena PTS: 24. Marko Arapovic
REB: 7. Marko Arapovic
AST: 4. Leon Tomic
PTS: 21. Marco Garcia
REB: 7. Brais Gago
AST: 3. Sergi Costa
Jul 28, 2012
Serbia Turkey 62-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Ogulcan Baykan
REB: 9. Okben Ulubay
AST: 3. Okben Ulubay
PTS: 18. Ivan Daskalovic
REB: 14. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 3. Ilija Dokovic
Jul 28, 2012
France Italy 80-71 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Federico Mussini
REB: 11. Daniel Donzelli
AST: 3. Riccardo Rossato
PTS: 20. Antoine Wallez
REB: 9. Cyrille Eliezer-Vanerot
AST: 7. Etienne Ory
Jul 28, 2012
Spain Germany 64-88 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Jan Wimberg
REB: 13. Jan Wimberg
AST: 3. Tim van der Velde
PTS: 13. David Martinez
REB: 5. Adnan Alic
AST: 3. Brais Gago
Jul 28, 2012
Croatia Poland 76-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Marek Zywert
REB: 7. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 4. Kamil Zywert
PTS: 17. Luka Bozic
REB: 8. Luka Bozic
AST: 6. Lovro Mazalin
Jul 27, 2012
Croatia France 64-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 9. Lucas Dussoulier
REB: 8. Antoine Wallez
AST: 6. Etienne Ory
PTS: 16. Marko Arapovic
REB: 7. Marko Arapovic
AST: 6. Marko Arapovic
Jul 27, 2012
Germany Turkey 56-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Egemen Guven
REB: 9. Egemen Guven
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
PTS: 13. Jan Wimberg
REB: 9. Niklas Kiel
AST: 4. Sebastian Schmitt
Jul 27, 2012
Spain Serbia 67-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Vukan Stojanovic
REB: 10. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 2. Stefan Peno
PTS: 17. Brais Gago
REB: 9. Carlos Martinez
AST: 6. Brais Gago
Jul 27, 2012
Poland Italy 79-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Federico Mussini
REB: 11. Pierfrancesco Oliva
AST: 4. Pierfrancesco Oliva
PTS: 17. Marek Zywert
REB: 9. Marek Zywert
AST: 7. Kamil Zywert
May 10, 2012
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 86-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 22. Tomas Delininkaitis
REB: 6. Robertas Javtokas
AST: 11. Mantas Kalnietis
May 3, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 83-91 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 8. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 22. Jeremiah Massey
REB: 6. Maxim Sheleketo
AST: 4. Lionel Chalmers
May 2, 2012
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 67-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 23. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 9. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 3. Arturas Jomantas
PTS: 20. Rashaun Broadus
REB: 5. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. Cam Long
Apr 18, 2012
Khimki BC Lietuvos Rytas 71-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 25. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 9. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 7. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 15. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Jeff Adrien
AST: 5. Sasha Fridzon
Apr 10, 2012
BC Nizhny Novgorod Lietuvos Rytas 61-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 7. Steponas Babrauskas
AST: 2. Steponas Babrauskas
PTS: 20. Ivan Paunic
REB: 6. Ivan Paunic
AST: 3. Ivan Savelyev
Mar 31, 2012
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas 86-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 23. David McClure
REB: 8. David McClure
AST: 4. Vytenis Jasikevicius
Mar 30, 2012
Tonybet Prienu Lietuvos Rytas 68-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Mindaugas Katelynas
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 13. Povilas Butkevicius
REB: 8. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
Mar 23, 2012
BK Ventspils Lietuvos Rytas 79-99 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 3. Jonas Valanciunas
PTS: 16. Martins Meiers
REB: 4. Martins Meiers
AST: 4. Jahmar Young
Mar 20, 2012
BC Donetsk Lietuvos Rytas 65-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 16. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 10. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 4. Vule Avdalovic
Mar 16, 2012
Tsmoki-Minsk Lietuvos Rytas 86-112 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Lawrence Roberts
PTS: 18. Justin Knox
REB: 7. Justin Knox
AST: 8. Bobby Maze
Mar 7, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol Lietuvos Rytas 61-72 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 11. Daniel Ewing
REB: 9. Othello Hunter
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
Mar 2, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas 67-85 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 12. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 5. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 17. LeRoy Nobles
REB: 6. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 9. Zydrunas Kelys
Feb 25, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 63-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 12. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Mindaugas Katelynas
PTS: 14. Sergey Bykov
REB: 10. Jeremiah Massey
AST: 3. Roderick Blakney
Feb 21, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 82-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 18. Ali Traore
REB: 10. Jeremiah Massey
AST: 5. Roderick Blakney
Feb 13, 2012
Asseco Prokom Gdynia Lietuvos Rytas 54-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 2. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 19. Jerel Blassingame
REB: 10. Adam Hrycaniuk
AST: 2. Jerel Blassingame
Feb 4, 2012
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lietuvos Rytas 62-101 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 9. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 9. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
REB: 7. Andrey Trushkin
AST: 3. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
Jan 31, 2012
ALBA Lietuvos Rytas 75-86 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Aleksandar Rasic
REB: 9. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 16. Derrick Allen
REB: 6. Bryce Taylor
AST: 4. Dashaun Wood
Jan 24, 2012
Benetton Treviso Lietuvos Rytas 69-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 10. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 15. Jeff Viggiano
REB: 5. Sani Becirovic
AST: 9. Sani Becirovic
Jan 11, 2012
CSKA Moscow Lietuvos Rytas 84-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 2. Arturas Jomantas
PTS: 13. Andrei Kirilenko
REB: 6. Andrei Kirilenko
AST: 4. Milos Teodosic
Jan 7, 2012
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 82-72 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
REB: 8. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 18. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 9. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 4. Mantas Kalnietis
Jan 3, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 61-72 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 3. Arturas Jomantas
PTS: 11. Patrick Beverley
REB: 9. Vladimir Dragicevic
AST: 6. Patrick Beverley
Dec 29, 2011
Sakalai Lietuvos Rytas 65-106 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 6. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 20. Laurynas Samenas
REB: 7. Paulius Joneliunas
AST: 5. Laurynas Samenas
Dec 28, 2011
Naglis Palanga Lietuvos Rytas 55-107 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 19. Nikita Barinov
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Mantas Mockevicius
Dec 23, 2011
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas 68-102 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 14. Darius Pakamanis
REB: 8. Karolis Petrukonis
AST: 7. Darius Pakamanis
Dec 13, 2011
Krka Novo Mesto Lietuvos Rytas 72-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
REB: 10. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 14. Jimmy Baxter
REB: 9. Smiljan Pavic
AST: 3. Edo Muric
Dec 6, 2011
Le Mans Sarthe Basket Lietuvos Rytas 49-87 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 10. J.P. Batista
REB: 7. Marcellus Sommerville
AST: 3. Charles Lombahe-Kahudi
Nov 22, 2011
Azovmash Mariupol Lietuvos Rytas 55-83 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 11. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 7. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 12. Ricky Minard
REB: 13. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
Nov 19, 2011
Panevezys Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas 55-80 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 11. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 10. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 19. Giedrius Staniulis
REB: 8. Giedrius Staniulis
AST: 4. Sarunas Kulevicius
Nov 6, 2011
CEZ Nymburk Lietuvos Rytas 72-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 26. Tre Simmons
REB: 8. Pavel Pumprla
AST: 5. Tre Simmons
Nov 3, 2011
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas 65-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 8. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 3. Steponas Babrauskas
PTS: 15. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 8. Arinze Onuaku
AST: 3. Evaldas Dainys
Oct 26, 2011
LSU Atletas Lietuvos Rytas 66-83 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 7. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 18. Mario Delas
REB: 7. Mindaungas Kupsas
AST: 3. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
Oct 2, 2011
Galatasaray Lietuvos Rytas 71-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 9. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 14. Preston Shumpert
REB: 6. Josh Shipp
AST: 5. Jaka Lakovic
Sep 29, 2011
KK Buducnost VOLI Lietuvos Rytas 64-83 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 8. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
PTS: 18. Nikola Vucevic
REB: 6. Nikola Vucevic
AST: 2. Bojan Krstovic
Sep 12, 2011
Macedonia Russia 61-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
PTS: 16. Bo McCalebb
REB: 10. Pero Antic
AST: 5. Pero Antic
Sep 12, 2011
Georgia Greece 60-73 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 4. Antonis Fotsis
AST: 3. Michael Bramos
PTS: 11. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 14. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 3. Giorgi Gamqrelidze
Sep 12, 2011
Finland Slovenia 60-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 8. Uros Slokar
AST: 4. Goran Dragic
PTS: 14. Petteri Koponen
REB: 7. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 3. Petteri Koponen
Sep 11, 2011
Germany Lithuania 75-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Rimantas Kaukenas
REB: 9. Simas Jasaitis
AST: 4. Sarunas Jasikevicius
PTS: 25. Chris Kaman
REB: 11. Chris Kaman
AST: 2. Chris Kaman
Sep 11, 2011
Spain France 96-69 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Kevin Seraphin
REB: 5. Boris Diaw
AST: 2. Nicolas Batum
PTS: 16. Juan Carlos Navarro
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 6. Rudy Fernandez
Sep 11, 2011
Turkey Serbia 67-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Milos Teodosic
REB: 8. Milos Teodosic
AST: 5. Milos Teodosic
PTS: 11. Enes Kanter
REB: 10. Omer Asik
AST: 2. Ender Arslan
Sep 10, 2011
Russia Greece 83-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Kosta Koufos
REB: 4. Antonis Fotsis
AST: 3. Yannis Bourousis
PTS: 19. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 8. Andrei Kirilenko
AST: 5. Andrei Kirilenko
Sep 10, 2011
Slovenia Macedonia 59-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Bo McCalebb
REB: 6. Pero Antic
AST: 5. Vlado Ilijevski
PTS: 20. Goran Dragic
REB: 7. Mirza Begic
AST: 3. Goran Dragic
Sep 10, 2011
Finland Georgia 87-73 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Viktor Sanikidze
REB: 9. Viktor Sanikidze
AST: 5. Giorgi Gamqrelidze
PTS: 14. Mikko Koivisto
REB: 9. Kimmo Muurinen
AST: 6. Teemu Rannikko
Sep 9, 2011
France Lithuania 73-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Simas Jasaitis
REB: 9. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 6. Sarunas Jasikevicius
PTS: 21. Nando De Colo
REB: 13. Joakim Noah
AST: 3. Nicolas Batum
Sep 9, 2011
Turkey Germany 67-73 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Chris Kaman
REB: 7. Dirk Nowitzki
AST: 5. Heiko Schaffartzik
PTS: 19. Omer Asik
REB: 11. Omer Asik
AST: 3. Hedo Turkoglu
Sep 9, 2011
Serbia Spain 59-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 26. Pau Gasol
REB: 10. Marc Gasol
AST: 5. Juan Carlos Navarro
PTS: 12. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 6. Milos Teodosic
Sep 8, 2011
Greece Slovenia 69-60 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Jaka Lakovic
REB: 12. Mirza Begic
AST: 3. Jaka Lakovic
PTS: 19. Nikos Zisis
REB: 8. Kosta Koufos
AST: 4. Kostas Vasiliadis
Sep 8, 2011
Russia Finland 79-60 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Shawn Huff
REB: 7. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 3. Kimmo Muurinen
PTS: 14. Andrei Kirilenko
REB: 5. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 11. Viktor Khryapa
Sep 8, 2011
Macedonia Georgia 65-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Nikoloz Tskitishvili
REB: 10. Nikoloz Tskitishvili
AST: 3. Giorgi Tsintsadze
PTS: 27. Bo McCalebb
REB: 7. Pero Antic
AST: 4. Bo McCalebb
Sep 7, 2011
Lithuania Serbia 100-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Nenad Krstic
REB: 4. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Rasic
PTS: 19. Mantas Kalnietis
REB: 7. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 7. Mantas Kalnietis
Sep 7, 2011
France Turkey 68-64 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Hedo Turkoglu
REB: 11. Omer Asik
AST: 3. Kerem Tunceri
PTS: 20. Tony Parker
REB: 6. Tony Parker
AST: 5. Tony Parker
Sep 7, 2011
Spain Germany 77-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Dirk Nowitzki
REB: 12. Chris Kaman
AST: 3. Heiko Schaffartzik
PTS: 24. Marc Gasol
REB: 7. Pau Gasol
AST: 5. Juan Carlos Navarro
Aug 1, 2010
Russia Lithuania 61-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 31. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Vytenis Cizauskas
PTS: 15. Sergey Karasev
REB: 6. Alexander Varnakov
AST: 4. Dmitry Kulagin
Aug 1, 2010
Latvia Serbia 75-49 Siemens Arena PTS: 12. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 6. Bogdan Bogdanovic
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
PTS: 24. Davis Bertans
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 6. Andris Misters
Aug 1, 2010
Poland Croatia 77-92 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Toni Katic
REB: 9. Dario Saric
AST: 6. Toni Katic
PTS: 14. Tomasz Gielo
REB: 8. Michal Sokolowski
AST: 4. Grzegorz Grochowski
Aug 1, 2010
Greece France 75-77 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 12. Rudy Gobert
AST: 3. Hugo Invernizzi
PTS: 26. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 5. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 6. Anastasios Antonakis
Jul 31, 2010
Russia Latvia 73-42 Siemens Arena PTS: 12. Davis Bertans
REB: 8. Davis Bertans
AST: 5. Kaspars Vecvagars
PTS: 16. Sergey Karasev
REB: 14. Andrey Loginov
AST: 7. Alexander Varnakov
Jul 31, 2010
Serbia Lithuania 66-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Vytenis Cizauskas
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 2. Renaldas Simanavicius
PTS: 15. Bogic Vujosevic
REB: 7. Bogdan Bogdanovic
AST: 4. Bogic Vujosevic
Jul 31, 2010
France Croatia 61-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Dario Saric
REB: 8. Dario Saric
AST: 5. Dario Saric
PTS: 19. Thomas Ceci
REB: 8. Rudy Gobert
AST: 2. Mathis Keita
Jul 31, 2010
Poland Greece 74-55 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Anastasios Antonakis
REB: 9. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 3. Sokratis Psaropoulos
PTS: 24. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 6. Michal Sokolowski
AST: 6. Michal Sokolowski
Jul 30, 2010
Poland Serbia 57-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 10. Nikola Siladji
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
PTS: 20. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 7. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 3. Michal Kwiatkowski
Jul 30, 2010
Greece Lithuania 51-84 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Dovydas Redikas
REB: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 9. Vytenis Cizauskas
PTS: 21. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 8. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 3. Sokratis Psaropoulos
Jul 30, 2010
Croatia Latvia 56-78 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Davis Bertans
REB: 10. Davis Bertans
AST: 4. Davis Bertans
PTS: 15. Boris Barac
REB: 10. Boris Barac
AST: 3. Toni Katic
Jul 30, 2010
France Russia 68-73 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 9. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 11. Alexander Varnakov
PTS: 20. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 16. Rudy Gobert
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
Jul 28, 2010
France Poland 69-65 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Michal Michalak
REB: 7. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 4. Michal Kwiatkowski
PTS: 13. Rudy Gobert
REB: 9. Rudy Gobert
AST: 4. Theo Leon
Jul 28, 2010
Lithuania Latvia 78-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 7. Davis Bertans
AST: 5. Kaspars Vecvagars
PTS: 22. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Vytenis Cizauskas
Jul 28, 2010
Slovenia Spain 69-73 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Francisco Guerra
REB: 8. Joan Tomas
AST: 5. Miguel Servera
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 13. Marko Pajic
AST: 9. Luka Rupnik
Jul 28, 2010
Sweden Ukraine 81-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Klym Artamonov
REB: 13. Alex Len
AST: 7. Klym Artamonov
PTS: 17. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 11. Samir Ali
AST: 9. Jonathan Person
Jul 27, 2010
Serbia Russia 61-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 23. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 9. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 8. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 16. Nikola Siladji
REB: 7. Nikola Siladji
AST: 3. Vukasin Petkovic
Jul 27, 2010
Turkey Greece 65-79 Siemens Arena PTS: 30. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 13. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 5. Sokratis Psaropoulos
PTS: 15. Can Korkmaz
REB: 6. Dogan Senli
AST: 3. Can Korkmaz
Jul 27, 2010
Croatia Italy 72-61 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 8. Matteo Chillo
AST: 3. Nunzio Sabbatino
PTS: 19. Toni Katic
REB: 10. Dario Saric
AST: 4. Toni Katic
Jul 27, 2010
Ukraine Bulgaria 79-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 8. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 5. Pavlin Ivanov
PTS: 26. Alex Len
REB: 18. Alex Len
AST: 5. Alexander Prokopenko
Jul 26, 2010
Poland Spain 81-67 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Albert Ventura
REB: 7. Albert Ventura
AST: 3. Francisco Guerra
PTS: 17. Tomasz Gielo
REB: 11. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 3. Tomasz Gielo
Jul 26, 2010
Lithuania France 104-63 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Lambert Diacono
REB: 4. Hugo Naurais
AST: 3. Mathis Keita
PTS: 34. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 13. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 9. Vytenis Cizauskas
Jul 26, 2010
Latvia Slovenia 74-76 Siemens Arena PTS: 19. Alen Omic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
PTS: 16. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 3. Andris Misters
Jul 26, 2010
Germany Ukraine 73-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 20. Alex Len
REB: 17. Alex Len
AST: 2. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 24. Philipp Neumann
REB: 8. Patrick Heckmann
AST: 5. Lars Wendt
Jul 24, 2010
Sweden France 42-57 Siemens Arena PTS: 14. Rudy Gobert
REB: 16. Rudy Gobert
AST: 2. Valentin Bigote
PTS: 12. Jonathan Person
REB: 7. William Magarity
AST: 3. Jonathan Person
Jul 24, 2010
Slovenia Lithuania 68-90 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Vytenis Cizauskas
PTS: 22. Alen Omic
REB: 7. Jan Span
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
Jul 24, 2010
Spain Latvia 70-75 Siemens Arena PTS: 17. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 6. Kaspars Vecvagars
PTS: 14. Alex Barrera
REB: 10. Pierre Oriola
AST: 2. Albert Ventura
Jul 24, 2010
Germany Serbia 61-68 Siemens Arena PTS: 15. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 9. Nemanja Besovic
AST: 5. Luka Igrutinovic
PTS: 27. Patrick Heckmann
REB: 7. Philipp Neumann
AST: 2. Patrick Heckmann
Jul 23, 2010
Turkey Italy 74-99 Siemens Arena PTS: 31. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 9. Matteo Chillo
AST: 9. Nunzio Sabbatino
PTS: 15. Ugur Dokuyan
REB: 7. Samet Geyik
AST: 6. Erbil Eroglu
Jul 23, 2010
Germany Croatia 73-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 22. Dario Saric
REB: 5. Marko Ramljak
AST: 3. Dario Saric
PTS: 25. Dennis Kramer
REB: 7. Dennis Kramer
AST: 5. Falko Theilig
Jul 23, 2010
Serbia Greece 57-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 25. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 8. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 3. Linos Chrysikopoulos
PTS: 17. Marko Gujanicic
REB: 9. Marko Gujanicic
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
Jul 23, 2010
Slovenia Ukraine 79-59 Siemens Arena PTS: 21. Alex Len
REB: 12. Alex Len
AST: 6. Vyacheslav Bobrov
PTS: 14. Marko Pajic
REB: 12. Marko Pajic
AST: 7. Jan Span
Jul 23, 2010
Bulgaria Russia 57-88 Siemens Arena PTS: 13. Gleb Goldyrev
REB: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
AST: 5. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 14. Aleks Simeonov
REB: 14. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 5. Aleks Simeonov
Jul 22, 2010
Spain France 61-57 Siemens Arena PTS: 11. Mathis Keita
REB: 7. Rudy Deal
AST: 2. Valentin Bigote
PTS: 15. Alex Barrera
REB: 8. Pierre Oriola
AST: 3. Joan Creus
Jul 22, 2010
Ukraine Lithuania 61-81 Siemens Arena PTS: 18. Edgaras Ulanovas
REB: 8. Deividas Pukis
AST: 7. Vytenis Cizauskas
PTS: 23. Alexander Prokopenko
REB: 7. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 4. Alexander Prokopenko
Jul 22, 2010
Poland Slovenia 89-82 Siemens Arena PTS: 16. Marko Pajic
REB: 12. Marko Pajic
AST: 3. Jan Span
PTS: 20. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 13. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 6. Michal Kwiatkowski
Jul 22, 2010
Latvia Sweden 89-58 Siemens Arena PTS: 11. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 8. William Magarity
AST: 4. Jonathan Person
PTS: 22. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 9. Davis Bertans
AST: 4. Renars Magone