yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall
Location: Prienai (Lithuania)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 23, 2014
Dzukija Tonybet Prienu 74-88 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 27. Vaidas Cepukaitis
REB: 17. Vaidas Cepukaitis
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 18. Edgaras Svelginas
REB: 8. Giedrius Kurtinaitis
AST: 6. Giedrius Kurtinaitis
Apr 12, 2014
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 78-66 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 8. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 4. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 17. Rokas Giedraitis
REB: 10. Travis Leslie
AST: 6. Derek Needham
Apr 8, 2014
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tonybet Prienu 71-82 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Vaidas Cepukaitis
REB: 9. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 3. Mindaugas Lukauskis
PTS: 20. Vilmantas Dilys
REB: 8. Janar Talts
AST: 7. Vincent Simpson
Apr 5, 2014
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 93-77 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Martynas Linkevicius
REB: 6. Arturas Valeika
AST: 4. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 22. Zydrunas Kelys
REB: 9. Tauras Jogela
AST: 9. Zydrunas Kelys
Mar 4, 2014
LSU Atletas Tonybet Prienu 76-84 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 9. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 3. Mindaugas Lukauskis
PTS: 21. Karolis Babkauskas
REB: 9. Zygimantas Skucas
AST: 6. Karolis Babkauskas
Feb 28, 2014
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 76-84 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Zygimantas Janavicius
REB: 8. Laimis Kisielius
AST: 3. Laimis Kisielius
PTS: 15. A.J. Matthews
REB: 8. A.J. Matthews
AST: 7. Aidas Viskontas
Feb 18, 2014
Panevezys Lietkabelis Tonybet Prienu 73-83 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 9. Arturas Valeika
AST: 5. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 14. Darrick Leonard
REB: 15. Ivan Nelyubov
AST: 4. Darrick Leonard
Feb 15, 2014
Barons Kvartals Riga Tonybet Prienu 68-103 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 10. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 10. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 13. Davis Zonne
REB: 6. Agnis Cavars
AST: 5. Davis Coders
Feb 12, 2014
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 66-77 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 30. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 11. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 4. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 16. Egidijus Dimsa
REB: 8. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 7. Rolandas Alijevas
Feb 9, 2014
Lietuvos Rytas Tonybet Prienu 70-57 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Arturas Valeika
REB: 5. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 20. Juan Palacios
REB: 8. Steponas Babrauskas
AST: 4. Omar Cook
Feb 1, 2014
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 76-77 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Martynas Linkevicius
REB: 7. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 7. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 16. Edgaras Stanionis
REB: 7. Gintautas Matulis
AST: 6. Aidas Viskontas
Jan 28, 2014
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 78-85 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 21. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 10. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 7. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 17. Dovydas Redikas
REB: 10. Dovydas Redikas
AST: 6. Rolandas Alijevas
Jan 25, 2014
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 69-64 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 13. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 8. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 14. Derek Needham
REB: 7. Travis Leslie
AST: 4. David McClure
Jan 11, 2014
Dzukija Tonybet Prienu 62-92 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 7. Arturas Valeika
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 13. Giedrius Staniulis
REB: 8. Giedrius Staniulis
AST: 4. Tautvydas Slezas
Dec 18, 2013
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 61-62 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 11. Arturas Valeika
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 15. Arvydas Siksnius
REB: 6. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 5. Gintaras Leonavicius
Dec 12, 2013
Kaspiy Aktau Tonybet Prienu 60-91 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 23. Arturas Valeika
REB: 9. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 7. Mindaugas Lukauskis
PTS: 14. Kris Richard
REB: 5. Kris Richard
AST: 4. Azim Yagodkin
Dec 7, 2013
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 84-88 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 8. Vaidas Cepukaitis
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 18. Derek Needham
REB: 5. Vytas Sulskis
AST: 4. Darius Pakamanis
Dec 1, 2013
Zalgiris Tonybet Prienu 83-101 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 23. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 6. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 9. Arturas Valeika
PTS: 13. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 6. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 3. Sarunas Jasikevicius
Nov 13, 2013
LSU Atletas Tonybet Prienu 83-85 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 7. Arturas Valeika
AST: 9. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 19. Zygimantas Skucas
REB: 7. Zygimantas Skucas
AST: 8. Karolis Babkauskas
Nov 9, 2013
Panevezys Lietkabelis Tonybet Prienu 74-90 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Arturas Valeika
REB: 9. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 9. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 18. Tony Bennett
REB: 9. Mantas Kazonas
AST: 6. Parrish Brown
Nov 5, 2013
Valga Maks & Moorits Tonybet Prienu 64-98 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Martynas Linkevicius
REB: 15. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 18. Sasa Avalic
REB: 6. Jonathan Dupre`
AST: 6. Erik Kerk
Oct 29, 2013
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tonybet Prienu 74-86 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Arturas Valeika
REB: 12. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 19. Joosep Toome
REB: 6. Joosep Toome
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
Oct 23, 2013
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 75-92 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 12. Arturas Valeika
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 17. Keyron Sheard
REB: 5. A.J. Matthews
AST: 5. Ernestas Ezerskis
Oct 15, 2013
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 65-75 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 12. Arturas Valeika
AST: 4. Dainius Salenga
PTS: 17. Arturas Jomantas
REB: 7. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 9. Rolandas Alijevas
Oct 12, 2013
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 68-73 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Dainius Salenga
REB: 9. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 19. Edgaras Stanionis
REB: 8. Edgaras Stanionis
AST: 7. Ernestas Ezerskis
Oct 10, 2013
Kaspiy Aktau Tonybet Prienu 43-91 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Antanas Udras
REB: 8. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 10. Vadim Matyukevych
REB: 4. David Nesbitt
AST: 2. Vadim Sherbak
Oct 6, 2013
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 63-71 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Dainius Salenga
REB: 7. Martynas Linkevicius
AST: 6. Arturas Valeika
PTS: 16. Valdas Vasylius
REB: 8. Edgaras Ulanovas
AST: 4. Valdas Vasylius
May 13, 2013
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 86-72 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 7. Arnas Labuckas
AST: 5. Arturas Milaknis
PTS: 18. Deividad Gailius
REB: 9. Deividad Gailius
AST: 4. Rashaun Broadus
May 6, 2013
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 85-83 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 26. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 8. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 7. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 31. Deividad Gailius
REB: 10. Vytautas Sarakauskas
AST: 3. Giedrius Gustas
May 1, 2013
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 67-78 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 21. Siim-Sander Vene
REB: 6. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 5. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 17. Deividad Gailius
REB: 8. Deividad Gailius
AST: 4. Evaldas Dainys
Apr 26, 2013
Lietuvos Rytas Tonybet Prienu 86-74 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Arturas Valeika
REB: 7. Arturas Valeika
AST: 4. Arturas Valeika
PTS: 17. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 8. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 5. Nemanja Nedovic
Apr 15, 2013
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 82-92 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 24. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 9. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 4. Arturas Valeika
PTS: 23. Laurynas Samenas
REB: 5. Rolandas Alijevas
AST: 8. Rolandas Alijevas
Apr 9, 2013
Zalgiris Tonybet Prienu 77-67 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 6. Arturas Valeika
AST: 4. Arturas Valeika
PTS: 15. Ksystof Lavrinovic
REB: 7. Ksystof Lavrinovic
AST: 5. Marko Popovic
Apr 2, 2013
BK Ventspils Tonybet Prienu 91-69 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 4. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 4. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 23. Folarin Campbell
REB: 8. Folarin Campbell
AST: 5. Folarin Campbell
Mar 30, 2013
LSU Atletas Tonybet Prienu 73-91 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Arturas Valeika
REB: 11. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 3. Siim-Sander Vene
PTS: 22. Zygimantas Skucas
REB: 6. Edvinas Alunderis
AST: 7. Mindaugas Stasys
Mar 25, 2013
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 74-78 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 24. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 7. Arturas Valeika
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 21. Laimis Kisielius
REB: 6. Karolis Petrukonis
AST: 4. Darius Gvezdauskas
Mar 22, 2013
Barons Kvartals Riga Tonybet Prienu 80-110 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 11. Arturas Valeika
AST: 4. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 18. Tyler Cain
REB: 10. Tyler Cain
AST: 3. Nauris Miezis
Mar 9, 2013
Rakvere Tarvas Tonybet Prienu 89-110 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 26. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 8. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 9. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 25. Reimo Tamm
REB: 7. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 6. Brandis Raley-Ross
Mar 1, 2013
Panevezys Lietkabelis Tonybet Prienu 77-100 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Arminas Urbutis
REB: 6. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 18. Edgaras Ulanovas
REB: 9. Edgaras Ulanovas
AST: 4. Karolis Babkauskas
Feb 23, 2013
BC Kalev-Cramo Tonybet Prienu 63-84 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 10. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 19. Gary Wilkinson
REB: 11. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Keith McLeod
Feb 19, 2013
BK Jelgava Tonybet Prienu 76-109 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 28. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 10. Arnas Labuckas
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 21. Kristaps Kambergs
REB: 5. Arturs Duselis
AST: 4. Kristaps Kambergs
Feb 2, 2013
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 87-108 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 25. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 7. Arturas Valeika
AST: 9. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 22. Tony Bishop
REB: 6. Tony Bishop
AST: 4. Mindaugas Girdziunas
Jan 23, 2013
Naglis Palanga Tonybet Prienu 79-93 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 8. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 6. Paulius Ivanauskas
PTS: 21. Modestas R. Kumpys
REB: 9. Modestas R. Kumpys
AST: 5. Mantas Mockevicius
Dec 22, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas Tonybet Prienu 76-82 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 6. Arturas Valeika
AST: 3. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 14. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 6. Mindaugas Katelynas
AST: 4. Janis Blums
Dec 18, 2012
Sakalai Tonybet Prienu 63-103 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Siim-Sander Vene
REB: 10. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 7. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 11. Edvinas Seskus
REB: 7. Edvinas Jezukevicius
AST: 6. Jokubas Gintvainis
Dec 15, 2012
Rakvere Tarvas Tonybet Prienu 74-102 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 18. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 11. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 6. Siim-Sander Vene
PTS: 16. Maris Laksa
REB: 8. Maris Laksa
AST: 3. Reimo Tamm
Dec 12, 2012
BC Budivelnik Tonybet Prienu 84-73 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 18. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 7. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 3. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 16. Mikhailo Anisimov
REB: 8. Mikhailo Anisimov
AST: 4. George Tsintsadze
Nov 24, 2012
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 78-96 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 27. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 5. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 5. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 15. Vytas Sulskis
REB: 12. Aurimas Kieza
AST: 5. Lewis Jackson
Nov 21, 2012
CEZ Nymburk Tonybet Prienu 66-84 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Zygimantas Janavicius
REB: 11. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 4. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 19. Radoslav Rancik
REB: 7. Radoslav Rancik
AST: 4. Jiri Welsch
Nov 7, 2012
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Tonybet Prienu 72-85 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 26. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 11. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 4. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 15. Craig Smith
REB: 7. Courtney Fells
AST: 4. Courtney Fells
Oct 30, 2012
Sakalai Tonybet Prienu 64-91 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 8. Zygimantas Janavicius
AST: 9. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 12. Paulius Dambrauskas
REB: 6. Ignas Ramasauskas
AST: 4. Jokubas Gintvainis
Oct 23, 2012
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 69-92 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 25. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 10. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 9. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 15. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 10. Vytautas Sarakauskas
AST: 6. Rashaun Broadus
Oct 20, 2012
Tallinna Kalev Tonybet Prienu 53-101 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Arnas Labuckas
REB: 9. Zygimantas Janavicius
AST: 8. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 14. Ike Okoye
REB: 8. Jamaal Douglas
AST: 4. Raido Roos
Oct 16, 2012
Barons Kvartals Riga Tonybet Prienu 57-88 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 21. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 11. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 8. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 20. Maris Gulbis
REB: 10. Maris Gulbis
AST: 2. Nauris Miezis
Oct 10, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 79-100 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Siim-Sander Vene
REB: 7. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 14. Yancy Gates
REB: 9. Lukas Brazdauskis
AST: 6. Trevon Hughes
Oct 2, 2012
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 67-89 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 23. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 9. Arturas Valeika
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 21. Tony Bishop
REB: 8. Tony Bishop
AST: 1. Sarunas Kulevicius
Sep 28, 2012
Naglis Palanga Tonybet Prienu 81-110 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 6. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 5. Siim-Sander Vene
PTS: 22. Marcus Relphorde
REB: 5. Marcus Relphorde
AST: 3. Mantas Mockevicius
May 12, 2012
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 64-79 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 12. Simas Buterlevicius
REB: 9. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 3. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 25. Cam Long
REB: 6. Vytautas Sarakauskas
AST: 5. Cam Long
May 7, 2012
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 55-87 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 27. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 11. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 4. Edgaras Zelionis
PTS: 9. Raitis Grafs
REB: 4. Raitis Grafs
AST: 2. Valdas Vasylius
Apr 24, 2012
Zalgiris Tonybet Prienu 81-74 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 14. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 8. Gintaras Kadziulis
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 18. Robertas Javtokas
REB: 9. Mantas Kalnietis
AST: 6. Mantas Kalnietis
Apr 21, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 72-89 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 18. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 8. Arnas Labuckas
AST: 6. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 35. Trevon Hughes
REB: 5. Paulao Prestes
AST: 2. Trevon Hughes
Apr 17, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 64-94 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Arnas Labuckas
REB: 6. Arnas Labuckas
AST: 8. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 16. Trevon Hughes
REB: 9. Paulao Prestes
AST: 4. Zydrunas Kelys
Mar 25, 2012
Zalgiris Tonybet Prienu 88-71 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Valdas Dabkus
REB: 6. Valdas Dabkus
AST: 6. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 25. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 7. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 6. Marko Popovic
Mar 21, 2012
Zalgiris Tonybet Prienu 85-97 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 5. Adas Juskevicius
AST: 5. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 17. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 7. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 3. Mantas Kalnietis
Mar 16, 2012
Neptunas Tonybet Prienu 79-94 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Valdas Dabkus
REB: 11. Valdas Dabkus
AST: 9. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 16. Arturas Valeika
REB: 12. Arturas Valeika
AST: 11. Evaldas Dainys
Feb 25, 2012
Liepajas Lauvas Tonybet Prienu 79-94 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 32. Edgaras Zelionis
REB: 7. Arnas Labuckas
AST: 5. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 21. Martins Kravcenko
REB: 5. Arturs Bricis
AST: 6. Janis Timma
Feb 22, 2012
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 93-83 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 5. Edgaras Zelionis
AST: 5. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 17. Vytenis Jasikevicius
REB: 7. Marius Valukonis
AST: 4. Vytas Sulskis
Feb 9, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy Tonybet Prienu 107-112 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 30. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 11. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 4. Andrius Mazutis
PTS: 25. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Daniil Soloviev
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
Feb 7, 2012
BK Ventspils Tonybet Prienu 79-69 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 22. Arnas Labuckas
REB: 9. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 9. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 21. Jahmar Young
REB: 9. Sam Willard
AST: 5. Jahmar Young
Feb 4, 2012
Sakalai Tonybet Prienu 70-80 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 20. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 7. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 16. Evaldas Baniulis
REB: 10. Evaldas Baniulis
AST: 5. Laurynas Samenas
Jan 21, 2012
Kedainiai Nevezis Tonybet Prienu 85-93 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 21. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 10. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 4. Arminas Urbutis
PTS: 15. David McClure
REB: 8. David McClure
AST: 4. Laimis Kisielius
Jan 14, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 72-77 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 18. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 11. Edgaras Zelionis
AST: 2. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 20. Sylvester Morgan
REB: 11. Sylvester Morgan
AST: 3. Darrick Leonard
Jan 8, 2012
Pieno Zvaigzdes Tonybet Prienu 72-91 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 5. Arturas Milaknis
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 18. Sylvester Morgan
REB: 12. Sylvester Morgan
AST: 4. Zydrunas Kelys
Jan 6, 2012
Siauliai Tonybet Prienu 88-89 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 17. Arturas Milaknis
REB: 9. Saulius Kuzminskas
AST: 4. Aidas Viskontas
PTS: 20. Valdas Vasylius
REB: 7. Mindaugas Zukauskas
AST: 5. Rashaun Broadus
Dec 17, 2011
Lietuvos Rytas Tonybet Prienu 88-90 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 27. Dainius Salenga
REB: 8. Edgaras Zelionis
AST: 6. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 20. Tyrese Rice
REB: 10. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
Dec 13, 2011
GasTerra Flames Groningen Tonybet Prienu 70-97 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Dainius Salenga
REB: 6. Dainius Salenga
AST: 5. Dainius Salenga
PTS: 13. Avis Wyatt
REB: 4. Avis Wyatt
AST: 3. Alex Wesby
Dec 3, 2011
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 72-93 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 19. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 6. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 5. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 18. Karolis Petrukonis
REB: 6. Gediminas Maceina
AST: 5. Gediminas Maceina
Nov 29, 2011
CEZ Nymburk Tonybet Prienu 91-79 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 18. Edgaras Zelionis
REB: 6. Dainius Salenga
AST: 6. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 22. Petr Benda
REB: 9. Pavel Pumprla
AST: 8. Eugene Lawrence
Nov 26, 2011
BC Kalev-Cramo Tonybet Prienu 64-72 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 15. Simas Buterlevicius
REB: 7. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 7. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 15. Armands Skele
REB: 8. Armands Skele
AST: 2. Armands Skele
Nov 25, 2011
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tonybet Prienu 81-85 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 21. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 6. Gediminas Orelik
AST: 2. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 21. Rain Veideman
REB: 6. Rain Veideman
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
Nov 22, 2011
Aris BC Tonybet Prienu 71-60 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 11. Saulius Kuzminskas
REB: 8. Dainius Salenga
AST: 3. Dainius Salenga
PTS: 16. Sam Muldrow
REB: 6. Sam Muldrow
AST: 3. Dan Mavraides
Nov 11, 2011
LSU Atletas Tonybet Prienu 85-94 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 32. Povilas Butkevicius
REB: 12. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 5. Aidas Viskontas
PTS: 23. Zygimantas Janavicius
REB: 6. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 8. Zygimantas Janavicius
Nov 9, 2011
Juventus Tonybet Prienu 64-87 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 24. Povilas Butkevicius
REB: 8. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 8. Aidas Viskontas
PTS: 14. Darius Pakamanis
REB: 8. Karolis Petrukonis
AST: 7. Gediminas Maceina
Nov 4, 2011
Panevezys Lietkabelis Tonybet Prienu 56-81 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 26. Povilas Butkevicius
REB: 14. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 5. Gediminas Orelik
PTS: 14. Ernestas Ezerskis
REB: 7. Sarunas Kulevicius
AST: 5. Ernestas Ezerskis
Oct 21, 2011
Naglis Palanga Tonybet Prienu 62-95 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 16. Gediminas Orelik
REB: 11. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 7. Adas Juskevicius
PTS: 18. Paulius Kleiza
REB: 7. Dane Johnson
AST: 1. Zilvinas Jasinskas
Oct 7, 2011
LSU Atletas Tonybet Prienu 63-71 Prienai Region Municipality\'s Physical Education and Sports Centre\'s Hall PTS: 12. Gintaras Kadziulis
REB: 11. Povilas Butkevicius
AST: 3. Gintaras Kadziulis
PTS: 12. Siim-Sander Vene
REB: 7. Siim-Sander Vene
AST: 2. Siim-Sander Vene