Venue Information

Formal Name: Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Location: Edirne (Turkey)
Capacity: 2,500
Home To: Eskishehir Basket

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Acibadi Universitesi Istanbul Eskishehir Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 4, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Pertevniyal Istanbul Eskishehir Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 18, 2017
Turk Telekom Eskishehir Basket 90-94 PTS: 22. Sean Marshall
REB: 6. Yunus Sonsirma
AST: 6. Burgaham Tuncer
PTS: 24. Darryl Monroe
REB: 8. Darryl Monroe
AST: 14. Tywain McKee
Feb 11, 2017
Duzce Belediye Eskishehir Basket 74-88 PTS: 20. Josh Duncan
REB: 6. Josh Duncan
AST: 6. Evren Buker
PTS: 21. Trevon Hughes
REB: 5. LaRon Dendy
AST: 4. Trevon Hughes
Feb 1, 2017
Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI Eskishehir Basket 79-97 PTS: 13. Yunus Sonsirma
REB: 9. Josh Duncan
AST: 9. Yunus Sonsirma
PTS: 20. Tyshawn Taylor
REB: 7. Ulug Kacaniku
AST: 4. Kaan Sariaslan
Jan 21, 2017
Sakarya Isik Koleji Eskishehir Basket 68-73 PTS: 18. Burgaham Tuncer
REB: 13. Cemal Nalga
AST: 7. Burgaham Tuncer
PTS: 20. Hakan Yapar
REB: 14. Charles Jackson
AST: 4. C.J. Harris
Dec 24, 2016
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Eskishehir Basket 73-71 PTS: 17. Sean Marshall
REB: 10. Josh Duncan
AST: 6. Evren Buker
PTS: 19. Miha Zupan
REB: 7. Miha Zupan
AST: 5. Serkan Mentese
Dec 10, 2016
Samsunspor DSI Eskishehir Basket 83-91 PTS: 23. Sean Marshall
REB: 8. Cemal Nalga
AST: 9. Evren Buker
PTS: 15. Ousmane Drame
REB: 14. Ousmane Drame
AST: 5. Jerry Smith
Nov 29, 2016
Mugla Ormanspor Eskishehir Basket 61-72 PTS: 17. Sean Marshall
REB: 18. Cemal Nalga
AST: 6. Cemal Nalga
PTS: 17. Ricky Harris
REB: 11. Omer Kaan Goegus
AST: 5. Soykan Yikilmaz
Nov 19, 2016
Bursaspor Eskishehir Basket 66-77 PTS: 18. Josh Duncan
REB: 7. Sean Marshall
AST: 5. Burgaham Tuncer
PTS: 20. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 9. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 5. Yunus Cankaya
Nov 9, 2016
Yalova Group Belediye Spor Eskishehir Basket 52-69 PTS: 19. Yunus Sonsirma
REB: 7. Josh Duncan
AST: 6. Yunus Sonsirma
PTS: 14. Ahmet Tunali
REB: 7. Ahmet Tunali
AST: 3. Burak Sasmaz
Oct 22, 2016
Socar Petkimspor Eskishehir Basket 55-83 PTS: 18. Yunus Sonsirma
REB: 11. Josh Duncan
AST: 7. Yunus Sonsirma
PTS: 11. T.J. Campbell
REB: 9. Alex Oriakhi
AST: 7. T.J. Campbell
Oct 15, 2016
Akhisar Belediye Eskishehir Basket 80-87 PTS: 22. Josh Duncan
REB: 12. Cemal Nalga
AST: 8. Evren Buker
PTS: 22. Tyler Smith
REB: 7. Tyler Smith
AST: 6. Serhat Ugur
Oct 1, 2016
Final Spor Genclik Eskishehir Basket 74-90 PTS: 34. Sean Marshall
REB: 11. Gokhan Yazicioglu
AST: 9. Burgaham Tuncer
PTS: 13. Gokhan Aydin
REB: 6. Umut Durmus
AST: 5. Anthony Tucker