yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Location: Khimki (Russia)
Year Built: 1970
Capacity: 6,000

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 12, 2014
Valencia Basket Khimki BC 82-97 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. James Augustine
REB: 7. James Augustine
AST: 8. Mike Green
PTS: 23. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 8. Romain Sato
AST: 6. Oliver Lafayette
Mar 8, 2014
Tsmoki-Minsk Khimki BC 69-99 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 23. Marko Popovic
REB: 9. James Augustine
AST: 9. Mike Green
PTS: 16. Tyrone Brazelton
REB: 9. Jason Washburn
AST: 3. Tyrone Brazelton
Feb 12, 2014
Montepaschi Siena Khimki BC 73-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. James Augustine
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 9. Marko Popovic
PTS: 18. Spencer Nelson
REB: 7. Spencer Nelson
AST: 4. Josh Carter
Feb 3, 2014
BC VEF Riga Khimki BC 57-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. James Augustine
REB: 9. Petteri Koponen
AST: 5. Petteri Koponen
PTS: 15. Derrick Nix
REB: 8. Antywane Robinson
AST: 7. Dee Brown
Jan 29, 2014
CEZ Nymburk Khimki BC 85-106 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Egor Vyaltsev
REB: 5. Egor Vyaltsev
AST: 8. Petteri Koponen
PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
REB: 5. Tre Simmons
AST: 7. Vlado Ilijevski
Jan 26, 2014
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 87-90 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 31. James Augustine
REB: 7. James Augustine
AST: 11. Marko Popovic
PTS: 29. Milos Teodosic
REB: 5. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 7. Milos Teodosic
Jan 15, 2014
Maccabi Bazan Haifa Khimki BC 48-87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 10. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 9. Mike Green
PTS: 11. Dagan Yavzuri
REB: 5. Ido Kozikaro
AST: 3. Dagan Yavzuri
Jan 12, 2014
Krasny Oktyabr Khimki BC 78-99 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Mike Green
REB: 9. Mike Green
AST: 7. Sergei Monia
PTS: 27. Randy Culpepper
REB: 8. Willie Deane
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
Dec 22, 2013
Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki BC 72-84 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 19. James Augustine
REB: 13. James Augustine
AST: 6. Mike Green
PTS: 24. Cory Higgins
REB: 7. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 4. Kyle Landry
Dec 18, 2013
BC Igokea Khimki BC 67-80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
REB: 7. Mike Green
AST: 10. Mike Green
PTS: 20. Milan Dozet
REB: 10. Branko Jorovic
AST: 5. Branko Jorovic
Dec 10, 2013
PAOK BC BC Khimik 58-70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Paul Delaney
REB: 6. Jamal Shuler
AST: 5. Paul Delaney
PTS: 17. Michail Tsairelis
REB: 7. D.J. Cooper
AST: 7. D.J. Cooper
Dec 7, 2013
Astana Tigers Khimki BC 75-96 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Marko Popovic
REB: 6. Egor Vyaltsev
AST: 8. Mike Green
PTS: 14. Jerry Johnson
REB: 11. Shane Lawal
AST: 5. Jerry Johnson
Dec 4, 2013
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Khimki BC 73-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 22. Paul Davis
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Mike Green
PTS: 19. Artsiom Parakhouski
REB: 6. Lior Eliyahu
AST: 4. Yotam Halperin
Nov 26, 2013
PBC Lukoil Academic Khimki BC 55-83 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 8. Petteri Koponen
PTS: 19. Alando Tucker
REB: 9. Kieron Achara
AST: 2. Kieron Achara
Nov 20, 2013
TED Kolejliler Ankara BC Khimik 81-79 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Matt Gatens
REB: 8. Romeo Travis
AST: 6. Jamal Shuler
PTS: 22. Vladimir Golubovic
REB: 17. Vladimir Golubovic
AST: 10. Aleksandar Rasic
Nov 16, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol Khimki BC 57-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 8. Marko Popovic
PTS: 13. Daniel Kickert
REB: 10. Kyryl Natyazhko
AST: 3. Derrick Low
Nov 13, 2013
KK Buducnost VOLI BC Khimik 76-84 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Matt Gatens
REB: 8. Matt Gatens
AST: 6. Paul Delaney
PTS: 15. Aleksandar Capin
REB: 7. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Aleksandar Capin
Nov 6, 2013
Pinar Karsiyaka Khimki BC 66-80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Paul Davis
REB: 5. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Mike Green
PTS: 20. Esteban Batista
REB: 6. Esteban Batista
AST: 8. Bobby Dixon
Oct 27, 2013
Neptunas Khimki BC 56-73 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Mickael Gelabale
REB: 9. James Augustine
AST: 9. Marko Popovic
PTS: 15. Justas Sinica
REB: 5. Vytautas Sarakauskas
AST: 3. Mindaugas Girdziunas
Oct 23, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod BC Khimik 76-78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Jamal Shuler
REB: 8. Romeo Travis
AST: 4. Jamal Shuler
PTS: 21. Petr Gubanov
REB: 7. Vadim Panin
AST: 9. Dmitriy Khvostov
Oct 16, 2013
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti Khimki BC 97-89 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Mike Green
REB: 5. Mike Green
AST: 7. Mike Green
PTS: 24. Gerald Lee
REB: 8. Alhaji Mohammed
AST: 5. Jonte Flowers
Oct 12, 2013
Krasnye Krylia Khimki BC 62-66 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Petteri Koponen
REB: 11. James Augustine
AST: 7. Mike Green
PTS: 20. Bracey Wright
REB: 10. Julian Wright
AST: 9. Aaron Miles
May 31, 2013
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 87-64 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 14. Viktor Khryapa
REB: 7. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 8. Viktor Khryapa
May 26, 2013
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 74-72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 16. Vladimir Micov
REB: 7. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 4. Vladimir Micov
May 25, 2013
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 80-83 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 25. Zoran Planinic
REB: 6. James Augustine
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. Milos Teodosic
May 17, 2013
BC VEF Riga Khimki BC 82-104 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 15. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 13. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 20. E.J. Rowland
REB: 6. Donatas Zavackas
AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
May 16, 2013
BC VEF Riga Khimki BC 82-103 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 15. Kristaps Janicenoks
REB: 8. Will Daniels
AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
Mar 29, 2013
Laboral Kutxa Khimki BC 86-82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 15. Paul Davis
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 24. Andres Nocioni
REB: 6. Andres Nocioni
AST: 11. Omar Cook
Mar 25, 2013
Krasnye Krylia Khimki BC 81-82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 7. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
REB: 11. Andre Smith
AST: 10. Aaron Miles
Mar 22, 2013
Fenerbahce Ulker Khimki BC 76-99 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 23. Petteri Koponen
REB: 5. Sasha Fridzon
AST: 7. Petteri Koponen
PTS: 18. Bo McCalebb
REB: 5. Kaya Peker
AST: 7. Bo McCalebb
Mar 18, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod Khimki BC 97-82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. Sergei Monia
PTS: 29. Semen Shashkov
REB: 10. Semen Shashkov
AST: 5. Dijon Thompson
Mar 8, 2013
Montepaschi Siena Khimki BC 71-78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 19. K.C. Rivers
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Bobby Brown
REB: 6. Viktor Sanikidze
AST: 5. Bobby Brown
Feb 22, 2013
Besiktas Milangaz Khimki BC 56-87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Paul Davis
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 5. Egor Vyaltsev
PTS: 10. Serhat Cetin
REB: 9. Damir Markota
AST: 4. Damir Markota
Feb 15, 2013
Olympiacos Khimki BC 87-82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 13. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 19. Kyle Hines
REB: 8. Pero Antic
AST: 7. Vassilis Spanoulis
Feb 4, 2013
Spartak Saint Petersburg Khimki BC 60-72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 25. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Zack Wright
REB: 5. Zack Wright
AST: 4. Zack Wright
Jan 21, 2013
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Khimki BC 72-102 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Sasha Fridzon
PTS: 16. Maxim Krivosheev
REB: 7. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 3. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
Jan 18, 2013
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv Khimki BC 67-88 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. K.C. Rivers
REB: 9. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Lior Eliyahu
REB: 6. Shawn James
AST: 6. Yogev Ohayon
Jan 14, 2013
Turow Zgorzelec Khimki BC 72-91 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Petteri Koponen
REB: 7. Alexey Zhukanenko
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 11. Djordje Micic
REB: 6. Aaron Cel
AST: 4. Djordje Micic
Jan 3, 2013
FC Barcelona Regal Khimki BC 65-78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Zoran Planinic
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 16. Ante Tomic
REB: 8. Erazem Lorbek
AST: 3. Marcelinho Huertas
Dec 23, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Khimki BC 100-104 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 22. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 12. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 33. Nick Calathes
REB: 8. Maxim Sheleketo
AST: 10. Nick Calathes
Dec 20, 2012
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 70-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Zoran Planinic
REB: 12. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 12. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 6. Milos Teodosic
Dec 13, 2012
Panathinaikos Khimki BC 77-78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Zoran Planinic
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 3. James Augustine
PTS: 19. Stephane Lasme
REB: 8. Stephane Lasme
AST: 6. Dimitris Diamantidis
Dec 10, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol Khimki BC 73-91 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 22. Paul Davis
REB: 4. Paul Davis
AST: 7. Egor Vyaltsev
PTS: 16. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 7. Oleksiy Pecherov
AST: 2. Artem Slipenchuk
Dec 3, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas Khimki BC 69-80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Zoran Planinic
REB: 7. James Augustine
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 15. Leon Radosevic
REB: 7. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. Deividas Dulkys
Nov 29, 2012
Pallacanestro Cantu Khimki BC 53-77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Zoran Planinic
REB: 7. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 7. Sasha Fridzon
PTS: 16. Manuchar Markoishvili
REB: 5. Alex Tyus
AST: 4. Jonathan Tabu
Nov 26, 2012
Spartak Primorye Khimki BC 70-95 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. K.C. Rivers
AST: 6. Matt Nielsen
PTS: 21. Mike Efevberha
REB: 9. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 4. Paul Delaney
Nov 19, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo Khimki BC 67-77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Zoran Planinic
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
REB: 6. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. Keith McLeod
Nov 15, 2012
Fenerbahce Ulker Khimki BC 70-71 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
PTS: 17. David Andersen
REB: 8. Romain Sato
AST: 4. Baris Ermis
Nov 12, 2012
UNICS Kazan Khimki BC 74-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Zoran Planinic
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 5. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 20. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. Petr Samoylenko
AST: 3. Kostas Kaimakoglou
Nov 2, 2012
Union Olimpija Khimki BC 65-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 27. Aron Baynes
REB: 10. Aron Baynes
AST: 7. Dominic Waters
Oct 22, 2012
BC Donetsk Khimki BC 58-72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 4. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 13. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. Vojdan Stojanovski
AST: 2. D'or Fischer
Oct 19, 2012
Real Madrid Khimki BC 85-86 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 7. James Augustine
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 15. Rudy Fernandez
REB: 9. Marcus Slaughter
AST: 6. Rudy Fernandez
Oct 8, 2012
Astana Tigers Khimki BC 75-104 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. K.C. Rivers
REB: 9. James Augustine
AST: 7. Petteri Koponen
PTS: 18. David Simon
REB: 5. David Simon
AST: 5. Jerry Johnson
Oct 3, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki BC 72-76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 8. James Augustine
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 23. Sergey Karasev
REB: 9. Tywain McKee
AST: 5. Yuval Naimy
May 19, 2012
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 90-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 6. Thomas Kelati
PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 6. Viktor Khryapa
May 3, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki BC 76-102 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 21. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 20. Tywain McKee
REB: 6. Davon Jefferson
AST: 3. Dmitry Kulagin
Apr 21, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas Khimki BC 103-78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 12. Egor Vyaltsev
REB: 6. Mickael Gelabale
AST: 4. Chris Quinn
PTS: 24. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 9. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Renaldas Seibutis
Apr 20, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas Khimki BC 62-80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Jeff Adrien
REB: 5. Jeff Adrien
AST: 7. Chris Quinn
PTS: 13. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 6. Arturas Jomantas
AST: 3. Predrag Samardziski
Apr 15, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Lietuvos Rytas 62-71 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 21. Renaldas Seibutis
REB: 12. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Renaldas Seibutis
PTS: 18. Patrick Beverley
REB: 5. Vladimir Dragicevic
AST: 4. Patrick Beverley
Apr 15, 2012
Valencia Basket Khimki BC 68-77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 19. Zoran Planinic
REB: 5. Chris Quinn
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 23. Nik Caner-Medley
REB: 11. Nik Caner-Medley
AST: 4. Stefan Markovic
Apr 14, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Khimki BC 73-77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 9. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 15. Patrick Beverley
REB: 9. Valerii Likhodei
AST: 5. Yotam Halperin
Apr 14, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas Valencia Basket 70-80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 12. Brad Newley
REB: 5. Brad Newley
AST: 4. Stefan Markovic
PTS: 21. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 8. Lawrence Roberts
AST: 3. Steponas Babrauskas
Apr 9, 2012
UNICS Kazan Khimki BC 58-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Jeff Adrien
REB: 9. Jeff Adrien
AST: 3. Egor Vyaltsev
PTS: 12. Terrell Lyday
REB: 8. Alexei Savrasenko
AST: 5. Petr Samoylenko
Mar 23, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki BC 80-91 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 5. Zoran Planinic
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 19. Davon Jefferson
REB: 6. Davon Jefferson
AST: 6. Davon Jefferson
Mar 20, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Khimki BC 72-81 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Thomas Kelati
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Chris Quinn
PTS: 14. Jeremiah Massey
REB: 8. Ali Traore
AST: 5. Vlado Ilijevski
Mar 13, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Khimki BC 80-88 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 21. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 6. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 10. Egor Vyaltsev
PTS: 16. Jeremiah Massey
REB: 8. Jeremiah Massey
AST: 5. Michal Ignerski
Feb 21, 2012
Aris BC Khimki BC 72-88 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Chris Quinn
PTS: 19. Dimitrios Verginis
REB: 9. Sergio Kerusch
AST: 5. Dan Mavraides
Feb 12, 2012
BC Budivelnik Khimki BC 94-90 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Egor Vyaltsev
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 26. Jack McClinton
REB: 11. Zach Morley
AST: 3. Jack McClinton
Jan 31, 2012
BC Donetsk Khimki BC 55-68 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 17. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Sasha Fridzon
AST: 3. Thomas Kelati
PTS: 17. Viacheslav Kravtsov
REB: 10. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 3. Vule Avdalovic
Jan 28, 2012
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Khimki BC 69-90 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 21. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 16. Sergey Toporov
REB: 5. Lonny Baxter
AST: 4. Andrei Komarovskiy
Jan 24, 2012
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Khimki BC 80-86 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Thomas Kelati
REB: 5. Thomas Kelati
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 18. Edwin Jackson
REB: 7. Kim Tillie
AST: 3. Dijon Thompson
Jan 9, 2012
BC VEF Riga Khimki BC 54-77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 15. Anton Pushkov
REB: 6. Matt Nielsen
AST: 9. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 16. Courtney Sims
REB: 11. Courtney Sims
AST: 5. Kristaps Janicenoks
Jan 3, 2012
Krasnye Krylia Khimki BC 68-67 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 10. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 7. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 17. Brion Rush
REB: 5. Brion Rush
AST: 5. Brion Rush
Dec 22, 2011
BC Kalev-Cramo Khimki BC 65-76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 24. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 8. Chris Quinn
AST: 5. Chris Quinn
PTS: 12. Gregor Arbet
REB: 9. Pavel Uljanko
AST: 3. Joosep Toome
Dec 17, 2011
BC Nizhny Novgorod Khimki BC 73-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 6. Thomas Kelati
AST: 5. Sasha Fridzon
PTS: 19. J.R. Bremer
REB: 9. Semen Antonov
AST: 4. J.R. Bremer
Dec 13, 2011
Cholet Basket Khimki BC 70-76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Sasha Fridzon
PTS: 17. Fabien Causeur
REB: 9. Luc-Arthur Vebobe
AST: 4. Fabien Causeur
Dec 11, 2011
CSKA Moscow Khimki BC 65-75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 19. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Sasha Fridzon
PTS: 15. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 4. Viktor Khryapa
Dec 6, 2011
PAOK BC Khimki BC 65-89 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Thomas Kelati
REB: 11. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 4. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 13. Dimos Dikoudis
REB: 4. Efthymios Tsakaleris
AST: 3. J.R. Giddens
Dec 3, 2011
Zalgiris Khimki BC 72-83 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 4. Timofey Mozgov
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 16. Robertas Javtokas
REB: 4. Mantas Kalnietis
AST: 3. Robertas Javtokas
Nov 25, 2011
Spartak Primorye Khimki BC 95-82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 20. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 6. Matt Nielsen
AST: 3. Matt Nielsen
PTS: 28. Torey Thomas
REB: 7. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 3. Evgeny Baburin
Nov 22, 2011
BC VEF Riga Khimki BC 70-90 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 11. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 9. Matt Nielsen
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
PTS: 18. Courtney Sims
REB: 10. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. Tyler Cain
Nov 20, 2011
Astana Tigers Khimki BC 66-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 14. Chris Quinn
REB: 8. Timofey Mozgov
AST: 4. Chris Quinn
PTS: 16. Branco Cvetcovic
REB: 4. Branco Cvetcovic
AST: 3. Jerry Johnson
Nov 7, 2011
Spartak Saint Petersburg Khimki BC 81-87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 23. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 8. Timofey Mozgov
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
PTS: 15. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
REB: 7. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AST: 8. Yotam Halperin
Oct 23, 2011
BC Nizhny Novgorod Khimki BC 78-86 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 19. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 21. J.R. Bremer
REB: 9. Vadim Panin
AST: 6. J.R. Bremer
Oct 16, 2011
UNICS Kazan Khimki BC 74-76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 18. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 14. Timofey Mozgov
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
PTS: 20. Henry Domercant
REB: 7. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 5. Lynn Greer
Oct 7, 2011
Krasnye Krylia Khimki BC 79-85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 21. Chris Quinn
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. Thomas Kelati
PTS: 21. Jarvis Hayes
REB: 4. Evgeny Kolesnikov
AST: 3. Brion Rush
Oct 1, 2011
CEZ Nymburk Khimki BC 86-79 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 25. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 12. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 5. Thomas Kelati
PTS: 26. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. Tre Simmons
AST: 4. Eugene Lawrence
Sep 30, 2011
Turow Zgorzelec Khimki BC 67-74 Basketball Center of Moscow Region PTS: 16. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 5. Kresimir Loncar
AST: 3. Thomas Kelati
PTS: 20. David Jackson
REB: 6. Konrad Wysocki
AST: 6. Ronald Moore