Venue Information

Formal Name: Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Location: Khimki (Russia)
Year Built: 1970
Capacity: 6,000
Home To: Khimki , Khimki BC Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 9, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Khimki N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 27, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Khimki N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk Khimki N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 3, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Valencia Basket Khimki N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2017
Bayern Munich Khimki 96-74 PTS: 31. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. E.J. Rowland
AST: 3. Alexey Shved
PTS: 21. Maximilian Kleber
REB: 10. Maximilian Kleber
AST: 8. Reggie Redding
Jan 25, 2017
Ratiopharm Ulm Khimki 84-85 PTS: 32. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Nobel Boungou Colo
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
PTS: 20. Augustine Rubit
REB: 10. Augustine Rubit
AST: 6. Karsten Tadda
Jan 15, 2017
Astana Tigers Khimki 66-83 PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 18. Marko Todorovic
AST: 11. Alexey Shved
PTS: 18. Rob Lowery
REB: 8. Rod Odom
AST: 6. Dimitrios Katsivelis
Jan 4, 2017
Lietkabelis Khimki 80-88 PTS: 21. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Alexey Shved
AST: 9. E.J. Rowland
PTS: 19. Ben Madgen
REB: 8. Ksystof Lavrinovic
AST: 5. Lorenzo Williams
Dec 22, 2016
BC Kalev-Cramo Khimki 77-84 PTS: 24. Jacob Pullen
REB: 8. Marko Todorovic
AST: 7. E.J. Rowland
PTS: 15. Cedric Simmons
REB: 10. Cedric Simmons
AST: 11. Demonte Harper
Dec 14, 2016
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Khimki 78-99 PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Alexey Shved
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
PTS: 18. Ivan Buva
REB: 3. Axel Hervelle
AST: 7. Tobias Borg
Dec 10, 2016
Parma Basket Perm Khimki 66-92 PTS: 14. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
PTS: 15. Maksim Dybovskii
REB: 6. Aleksandr Vinnik
AST: 4. Sergey Chernov
Dec 3, 2016
Avtodor Saratov Khimki 70-102 PTS: 25. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
AST: 6. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
PTS: 22. Nick Minnerath
REB: 7. Alan Makiev
AST: 5. Branden Frazier
Nov 30, 2016
ALBA Berlin Khimki 77-88 PTS: 19. Markel Brown
REB: 10. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 4. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
PTS: 22. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 5. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 7. Dragan Milosavljevic
Nov 23, 2016
Montakit Fuenlabrada Khimki 84-96 PTS: 20. Jacob Pullen
REB: 9. Marko Todorovic
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
PTS: 21. Rolands Smits
REB: 4. Alex Llorca
AST: 7. Ludde Hakanson
Nov 20, 2016
Nizhny Novgorod Khimki 84-90 PTS: 17. E.J. Rowland
REB: 11. Marko Todorovic
AST: 4. Nobel Boungou Colo
PTS: 23. Siim-Sander Vene
REB: 11. DeAndre Kane
AST: 9. Ivan Strebkov
Nov 13, 2016
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Khimki 64-72 PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. E.J. Rowland
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
REB: 19. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Vasily Zavoruev
Nov 6, 2016
UNICS Kazan Khimki 70-87 PTS: 19. Nobel Boungou Colo
REB: 7. Marko Todorovic
AST: 6. Jacob Pullen
PTS: 15. Quim Colom
REB: 6. Quim Colom
AST: 9. Quim Colom
Oct 23, 2016
Lokomotiv Kuban Khimki 65-73 PTS: 21. Nobel Boungou Colo
REB: 8. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 6. E.J. Rowland
PTS: 15. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 5. Mardy Collins
AST: 10. Mardy Collins
Oct 12, 2016
Lietuvos Rytas Khimki 71-76 PTS: 15. E.J. Rowland
REB: 5. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
AST: 5. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
PTS: 21. Drew Gordon
REB: 14. Drew Gordon
AST: 11. David Logan
Oct 8, 2016
BC VEF Riga Khimki 76-73 PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
REB: 11. Marko Todorovic
AST: 3. Sergei Monia
PTS: 19. Martins Meiers
REB: 7. Armands Skele
AST: 7. Armands Skele