yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Basket-Hall Arena
Location: Kazan (Russia)
Year Built: 2003
Capacity: 7,500

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 7, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Valencia Basket UNICS Kazan N/A Basket-Hall Arena PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 9, 2014
KK Crvena Zvezda UNICS Kazan 67-84 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 26. Nikos Zisis
REB: 8. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 12. Boban Marjanovic
REB: 11. Boban Marjanovic
AST: 3. DeMarcus Nelson
Mar 26, 2014
TED Kolejliler Ankara UNICS Kazan 52-88 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 11. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 13. Vanja Plisnic
REB: 6. Vanja Plisnic
AST: 6. Clay Tucker
Mar 15, 2014
CEZ Nymburk UNICS Kazan 71-85 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Maxim Sheleketo
PTS: 12. Rasid Mahalbasic
REB: 10. Rasid Mahalbasic
AST: 3. Rasid Mahalbasic
Mar 12, 2014
CEZ Nymburk UNICS Kazan 59-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 29. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 8. Nikita Kurbanov
AST: 2. Luke Harangody
PTS: 11. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 10. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 3. Jiri Welsch
Feb 22, 2014
BC Kalev-Cramo UNICS Kazan 60-77 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
PTS: 19. Vlad Moldoveanu
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
Feb 16, 2014
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 63-91 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 8. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 12. Mantas Kalnietis
REB: 6. Krunoslav Simon
AST: 4. Krunoslav Simon
Feb 12, 2014
Stelmet Zielona Gora UNICS Kazan 64-82 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 8. Luke Harangody
AST: 4. Ian Vougioukas
PTS: 14. Przemyslaw Zamojski
REB: 6. Aaron Cel
AST: 3. Lukasz Koszarek
Jan 29, 2014
Telenet BC Oostende UNICS Kazan 63-69 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 27. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 6. Nikos Zisis
PTS: 17. Ryan Thompson
REB: 5. Ryan Thompson
AST: 4. Dusan Djordjevic
Jan 18, 2014
Lietuvos Rytas UNICS Kazan 62-82 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 7. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 3. Kostas Kaimakoglou
PTS: 16. Juan Palacios
REB: 5. Juan Palacios
AST: 5. Renaldas Seibutis
Jan 15, 2014
Valencia Basket UNICS Kazan 75-82 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. Luke Harangody
AST: 7. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 19. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 7. Romain Sato
AST: 6. Oliver Lafayette
Dec 15, 2013
BC Donetsk UNICS Kazan 69-85 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 26. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 8. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
PTS: 17. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 5. Ben McCauley
AST: 7. George Tsintsadze
Dec 11, 2013
BC VEF Riga UNICS Kazan 51-98 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Luke Harangody
REB: 7. Luke Harangody
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
PTS: 11. Kenan Bajramovic
REB: 6. Kenan Bajramovic
AST: 4. Dee Brown
Dec 4, 2013
BC Kalev-Cramo UNICS Kazan 44-94 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 10. Luke Harangody
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 13. Bamba Fall
REB: 7. Vlad Moldoveanu
AST: 2. Devin Gibson
Dec 1, 2013
Spartak Saint Petersburg UNICS Kazan 49-83 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Tywain McKee
REB: 5. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 14. Jared Homan
REB: 9. Jared Homan
AST: 4. Donnie McGrath
Nov 20, 2013
Maccabi Bazan Haifa UNICS Kazan 58-79 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 10. Luke Harangody
AST: 5. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 17. Brian Randle
REB: 11. Donta Smith
AST: 5. Donta Smith
Nov 13, 2013
KK MZT Skopje UNICS Kazan 61-85 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 12. Cade Davis
REB: 5. Justin Reynolds
AST: 5. Aleksandar Kostoski
Nov 3, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan 68-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 6. Nikita Kurbanov
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
PTS: 18. Dijon Thompson
REB: 7. Dijon Thompson
AST: 5. Vadim Panin
Oct 22, 2013
Banvitspor UNICS Kazan 71-72 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 15. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Tywain McKee
AST: 3. Ian Vougioukas
PTS: 18. Sammy Mejia
REB: 6. Chuck Davis
AST: 4. Sammy Mejia
Oct 19, 2013
Enisey Krasnoyarsk UNICS Kazan 77-86 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 23. Andrew Goudelock
REB: 11. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 6. Andrew Goudelock
PTS: 17. Christian Burns
REB: 7. Christian Burns
AST: 3. Vasily Zavoruev
Oct 13, 2013
Turow Zgorzelec UNICS Kazan 62-72 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 11. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 19. Damian Kulig
REB: 7. J.P. Prince
AST: 3. Damian Kulig
May 16, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 77-65 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Terrell Lyday
REB: 6. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 16. Andrey Zubkov
REB: 8. Richard Hendrix
AST: 4. Mantas Kalnietis
May 15, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 80-72 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 20. Nick Calathes
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. Nick Calathes
Apr 7, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan 57-56 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 2. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 17. Dijon Thompson
REB: 7. Semen Antonov
AST: 3. Dmitry Golovin
Apr 1, 2013
Enisey Krasnoyarsk UNICS Kazan 58-73 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 15. Jason Rich
REB: 8. Petr Gubanov
AST: 3. Zabian Dowdell
Mar 24, 2013
Turow Zgorzelec UNICS Kazan 48-80 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 15. Chuck Eidson
REB: 10. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 13. Ivan Zigeranovic
REB: 7. Ivan Zigeranovic
AST: 2. Russell Robinson
Mar 13, 2013
Valencia Basket UNICS Kazan 68-71 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Chuck Eidson
REB: 8. Chuck Eidson
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
PTS: 16. Pau Ribas
REB: 7. Stefan Markovic
AST: 5. Stefan Markovic
Mar 3, 2013
Krasnye Krylia UNICS Kazan 66-74 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 9. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
REB: 10. Andre Smith
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
Feb 13, 2013
Galatasaray UNICS Kazan 57-64 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 15. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 8. Mire Chatman
PTS: 12. Engin Atsur
REB: 14. Boniface Ndong
AST: 5. Carlos Arroyo
Feb 10, 2013
Khimki BC UNICS Kazan 70-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Kostas Kaimakoglou
PTS: 14. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Sasha Fridzon
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
Jan 26, 2013
Spartak Primorye UNICS Kazan 70-69 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 5. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Kostas Kaimakoglou
PTS: 23. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 7. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 6. Paul Delaney
Jan 23, 2013
KK Crvena Zvezda UNICS Kazan 59-78 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Mire Chatman
REB: 6. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 13. Elton Brown
REB: 5. DeMarcus Nelson
AST: 5. DeMarcus Nelson
Jan 16, 2013
Ratiopharm Ulm UNICS Kazan 95-87 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 31. Chuck Eidson
REB: 10. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Kostas Kaimakoglou
PTS: 20. Allan Ray
REB: 13. John Bryant
AST: 6. Per Guenther
Dec 21, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan 68-93 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 10. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 7. Mire Chatman
PTS: 22. Sergey Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. Sergey Karasev
Dec 9, 2012
Astana Tigers UNICS Kazan 54-70 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 19. Branco Cvetcovic
REB: 14. David Simon
AST: 3. David Simon
Dec 5, 2012
Stelmet Zielona Gora UNICS Kazan 91-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 11. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
PTS: 27. Walter Hodge
REB: 7. Quinton Hosley
AST: 7. Walter Hodge
Nov 28, 2012
Panionios BC UNICS Kazan 73-82 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 10. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 9. Mire Chatman
PTS: 34. Nikolas Pappas
REB: 10. Chris Booker
AST: 3. Nikolas Pappas
Nov 25, 2012
CSKA Moscow UNICS Kazan 79-64 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 6. Viktor Khryapa
Nov 17, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol UNICS Kazan 67-89 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 23. Terrell Lyday
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Terrell Lyday
PTS: 25. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 6. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 5. Lynn Greer
Nov 14, 2012
Telenet BC Oostende UNICS Kazan 72-83 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 6. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 8. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 15. Brent Wright
REB: 5. Brent Wright
AST: 5. Dusan Katnic
Nov 4, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 47-75 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 15. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 10. Simas Jasaitis
REB: 7. Maxim Sheleketo
AST: 3. Nick Calathes
Oct 29, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo UNICS Kazan 72-86 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 23. Terrell Lyday
REB: 9. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 20. Keith McLeod
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. Keith McLeod
Oct 22, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas UNICS Kazan 68-74 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Kostas Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. Mire Chatman
PTS: 21. Nemanja Nedovic
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 4. Dejan Ivanov
Oct 15, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg UNICS Kazan 52-51 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 13. Terrell Lyday
REB: 6. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 12. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
REB: 6. Fedor Dmitriev
AST: 4. Janis Strelnieks
Oct 7, 2012
BC Donetsk UNICS Kazan 48-66 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Terrell Lyday
REB: 7. Mire Chatman
AST: 2. Kostas Kaimakoglou
PTS: 14. Darius Songaila
REB: 8. Doron Perkins
AST: 4. D'or Fischer
May 19, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg UNICS Kazan 62-73 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 22. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 16. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 8. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 14. Janis Strelnieks
REB: 6. Pavel Antipov
AST: 4. Janis Strelnieks
May 3, 2012
CSKA Moscow UNICS Kazan 74-62 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Lynn Greer
REB: 13. Nathan Jawai
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
PTS: 15. Darius Lavrinovic
REB: 9. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Milos Teodosic
May 2, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 86-87 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 30. Henry Domercant
REB: 7. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Vladimir Veremeenko
PTS: 22. Roderick Blakney
REB: 6. Maxim Sheleketo
AST: 5. Jeremiah Massey
Apr 27, 2012
Spartak Primorye UNICS Kazan 62-72 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 23. Terrell Lyday
REB: 7. Kelly McCarty
AST: 6. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 13. Aleksey Golyakhov
REB: 6. Sean Denison
AST: 3. Aleksey Golyakhov
Apr 24, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan 75-101 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 23. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 10. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 7. Terrell Lyday
PTS: 21. Lionel Chalmers
REB: 9. Artem Zabelin
AST: 6. Lionel Chalmers
Apr 13, 2012
Spartak Primorye UNICS Kazan 64-81 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Terrell Lyday
REB: 9. Kelly McCarty
AST: 9. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 17. Torey Thomas
REB: 10. Torey Thomas
AST: 5. Torey Thomas
Apr 5, 2012
Khimki BC UNICS Kazan 73-65 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Artem Yakovenko
REB: 11. Nathan Jawai
AST: 3. Lynn Greer
PTS: 12. Thomas Kelati
REB: 7. Alexey Zhukanenko
AST: 5. Zoran Planinic
Mar 29, 2012
FC Barcelona Regal UNICS Kazan 67-56 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Henry Domercant
REB: 8. Kelly McCarty
AST: 3. Lynn Greer
PTS: 21. Juan Carlos Navarro
REB: 6. Fran Vazquez
AST: 4. Marcelinho Huertas
Mar 27, 2012
FC Barcelona Regal UNICS Kazan 67-56 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Henry Domercant
REB: 8. Kelly McCarty
AST: 3. Lynn Greer
PTS: 21. Juan Carlos Navarro
REB: 6. Fran Vazquez
AST: 4. Marcelinho Huertas
Mar 13, 2012
CSKA Moscow UNICS Kazan 75-57 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 15. Kelly McCarty
REB: 10. Kelly McCarty
AST: 5. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 15. Andrei Kirilenko
REB: 10. Andrei Kirilenko
AST: 7. Milos Teodosic
Mar 4, 2012
Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan 76-73 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 24. Kelly McCarty
REB: 10. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 17. Kyle Landry
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
Feb 29, 2012
Panathinaikos UNICS Kazan 68-63 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Henry Domercant
REB: 7. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 7. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 12. Mike Batiste
REB: 6. Kostas Tsartsaris
AST: 5. Sarunas Jasikevicius
Feb 26, 2012
Khimki BC UNICS Kazan 69-65 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 10. Petr Gubanov
REB: 8. Petr Gubanov
AST: 4. Terrell Lyday
PTS: 16. Kresimir Loncar
REB: 12. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
Feb 15, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo UNICS Kazan 55-100 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Nathan Jawai
REB: 8. Kelly McCarty
AST: 8. Lynn Greer
PTS: 16. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. Gregor Arbet
AST: 3. Armands Skele
Feb 1, 2012
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano UNICS Kazan 44-59 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Henry Domercant
REB: 11. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 17. Nicolo Melli
REB: 7. Stefano Mancinelli
AST: 4. Omar Cook
Jan 28, 2012
BC Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan 66-84 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Henry Domercant
REB: 7. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 6. Lynn Greer
PTS: 18. Semen Antonov
REB: 7. Semen Antonov
AST: 7. Nemanja Protic
Jan 18, 2012
Fenerbahce Ulker UNICS Kazan 71-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 11. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 10. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 24. Bojan Bogdanovic
REB: 6. Oguz Savas
AST: 4. Curtis Jerrells
Jan 15, 2012
BC VEF Riga UNICS Kazan 50-67 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 12. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 12. Sandis Valters
REB: 8. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 4. Kaspars Berzins
Jan 6, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg UNICS Kazan 59-71 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Terrell Lyday
REB: 9. Alexei Savrasenko
AST: 6. Terrell Lyday
PTS: 28. Patrick Beverley
REB: 6. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AST: 6. Patrick Beverley
Dec 18, 2011
Krasnye Krylia UNICS Kazan 77-71 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 16. Terrell Lyday
REB: 5. Petr Samoylenko
AST: 11. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 21. Brion Rush
REB: 10. Brion Rush
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
Dec 15, 2011
Asseco Prokom Gdynia UNICS Kazan 41-68 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Henry Domercant
REB: 9. Nathan Jawai
AST: 5. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 10. Jerel Blassingame
REB: 6. Donatas Motiejunas
AST: 4. Jerel Blassingame
Dec 4, 2011
BC Budivelnik UNICS Kazan 58-61 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 7. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 11. Suad Sehovic
REB: 10. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 4. Rolandas Alijevas
Dec 1, 2011
Galatasaray UNICS Kazan 61-72 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 17. Terrell Lyday
REB: 7. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
PTS: 12. Jaka Lakovic
REB: 6. Josh Shipp
AST: 3. Jamon Lucas
Nov 20, 2011
Zalgiris UNICS Kazan 52-79 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 18. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 8. Lynn Greer
AST: 8. Lynn Greer
PTS: 14. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 6. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 2. Milovan Rakovic
Nov 17, 2011
Union Olimpija UNICS Kazan 51-81 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 22. Terrell Lyday
REB: 7. Henry Domercant
AST: 7. Terrell Lyday
PTS: 13. Ratko Varda
REB: 5. Ben Woodside
AST: 3. Danny Green
Nov 13, 2011
Krasnye Krylia UNICS Kazan 65-76 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 20. Henry Domercant
REB: 11. Alexei Savrasenko
AST: 4. Mike Wilkinson
PTS: 17. Brion Rush
REB: 7. L.F. Likholitov
AST: 5. Brion Rush
Nov 3, 2011
FC Barcelona Regal UNICS Kazan 93-65 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Terrell Lyday
REB: 4. Kelly McCarty
AST: 2. Lynn Greer
PTS: 24. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 6. Pete Mickeal
AST: 8. Marcelinho Huertas
Oct 23, 2011
Enisey Krasnoyarsk UNICS Kazan 69-89 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 19. Henry Domercant
REB: 8. Kelly McCarty
AST: 7. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 15. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 6. Vladislav Solovyev
AST: 6. Afik Nissim
Oct 19, 2011
Montepaschi Siena UNICS Kazan 79-71 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 30. Henry Domercant
REB: 8. Nathan Jawai
AST: 2. Henry Domercant
PTS: 17. Bo McCalebb
REB: 8. Shaun Stonerook
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
Oct 11, 2011
BC Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan 57-83 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 14. Henry Domercant
REB: 5. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 5. Petr Samoylenko
PTS: 9. Michal Ignerski
REB: 5. Ivan Paunic
AST: 5. Nemanja Protic
Oct 2, 2011
Astana Tigers UNICS Kazan 63-77 Basket-Hall Arena PTS: 21. Kelly McCarty
REB: 10. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 3. Henry Domercant
PTS: 18. Eric Williams
REB: 9. Eric Williams
AST: 4. Rawle Marshall