yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: SK Olimpiets
Location: Vladivostok (Russia)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 8, 2013
UNICS Kazan Spartak Primorye 78-66 SK Olimpiets PTS: 21. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 6. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 6. Paul Delaney
PTS: 14. Chuck Eidson
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
Apr 26, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Primorye 92-87 SK Olimpiets PTS: 23. Paul Delaney
REB: 5. Artem Zabelin
AST: 4. Paul Delaney
PTS: 24. Semen Antonov
REB: 7. Vadim Panin
AST: 5. Dmitry Golovin
Apr 21, 2013
Khimki BC Spartak Primorye 74-68 SK Olimpiets PTS: 21. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 6. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 4. Aleksey Golyakhov
PTS: 14. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 11. James Augustine
AST: 4. James Augustine
Apr 13, 2013
Zenit Saint Petersburg UNICS Kazan 79-72 SK Olimpiets PTS: 18. Petr Samoylenko
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
PTS: 23. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Tasmin Mitchell
AST: 4. Sergey Karasev
Apr 1, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban Spartak Primorye 94-89 SK Olimpiets PTS: 29. Champ Oguchi
REB: 5. Paul Delaney
AST: 5. Paul Delaney
PTS: 17. Richard Hendrix
REB: 9. Richard Hendrix
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
Mar 28, 2013
Krasnye Krylia Spartak Primorye 72-84 SK Olimpiets PTS: 20. Champ Oguchi
REB: 7. Paul Delaney
AST: 3. Champ Oguchi
PTS: 14. Tre Simmons
REB: 8. Nikita Balashov
AST: 9. Aaron Miles
Dec 19, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Spartak Primorye 77-60 SK Olimpiets PTS: 19. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 7. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 3. Konstantin Nesterov
PTS: 14. Patrick Beverley
REB: 5. Fedor Dmitriev
AST: 6. Zack Wright
Nov 4, 2012
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Primorye 75-76 SK Olimpiets PTS: 24. Paul Delaney
REB: 5. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 3. Paul Delaney
PTS: 19. Jason Rich
REB: 8. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 8. Zabian Dowdell
Oct 3, 2012
CSKA Moscow Spartak Primorye 82-51 SK Olimpiets PTS: 17. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 6. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 3. Mike Efevberha
PTS: 16. Milos Teodosic
REB: 6. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Milos Teodosic
May 19, 2012
Krasnye Krylia Spartak Primorye 62-66 SK Olimpiets PTS: 18. Torey Thomas
REB: 11. Torey Thomas
AST: 4. Victor Cuthbert
PTS: 12. Yuri Vasiliev
REB: 6. Aaron Miles
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
May 18, 2012
Krasnye Krylia Spartak Primorye 78-93 SK Olimpiets PTS: 19. Victor Cuthbert
REB: 9. Torey Thomas
AST: 7. Torey Thomas
PTS: 18. Rolandas Alijevas
REB: 7. Nikita Balashov
AST: 10. Aaron Miles
May 6, 2012
UNICS Kazan Spartak Primorye 74-60 SK Olimpiets PTS: 15. Victor Cuthbert
REB: 7. Sean Denison
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
PTS: 27. Lynn Greer
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
Apr 22, 2012
Zenit Saint Petersburg Spartak Primorye 59-105 SK Olimpiets PTS: 16. Victor Uskov
REB: 7. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 5. Victor Uskov
PTS: 14. Ivan Lazarev
REB: 9. Daniil Soloviev
AST: 5. Pavel Kuryshkin
Apr 17, 2012
CSKA Moscow Spartak Primorye 90-66 SK Olimpiets PTS: 17. Nikolay Padius
REB: 10. Torey Thomas
AST: 3. Torey Thomas
PTS: 18. Darius Lavrinovic
REB: 8. Alexey Shved
AST: 13. Milos Teodosic
Apr 5, 2012
BC Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Primorye 80-91 SK Olimpiets PTS: 21. Nikolay Padius
REB: 9. Torey Thomas
AST: 11. Torey Thomas
PTS: 15. Primoz Brezec
REB: 9. Dmitry Golovin
AST: 5. Dmitry Golovin
Mar 30, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Spartak Primorye 92-80 SK Olimpiets PTS: 16. Nikolay Padius
REB: 6. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 4. Evgeny Baburin
PTS: 20. Sergey Bykov
REB: 13. Jeremiah Massey
AST: 7. Sergey Bykov
Mar 25, 2012
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Primorye 65-73 SK Olimpiets PTS: 20. Torey Thomas
REB: 8. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
PTS: 18. Brian Chase
REB: 8. Andrey Trushkin
AST: 4. Andrei Komarovskiy
Mar 3, 2012
Khimki BC Spartak Primorye 83-74 SK Olimpiets PTS: 17. Torey Thomas
REB: 7. Victor Cuthbert
AST: 7. Torey Thomas
PTS: 20. Zoran Planinic
REB: 8. Zoran Planinic
AST: 9. Zoran Planinic
Feb 11, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Spartak Primorye 76-63 SK Olimpiets PTS: 18. Victor Cuthbert
REB: 10. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 5. Torey Thomas
PTS: 18. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
REB: 5. Anatoly Kashirov
AST: 6. Patrick Beverley
Oct 23, 2011
Krasnye Krylia Spartak Primorye 81-74 SK Olimpiets PTS: 21. Torey Thomas
REB: 8. Torey Thomas
AST: 3. Deji Akindele
PTS: 23. Dragan Labovic
REB: 8. Dragan Labovic
AST: 3. Jarvis Hayes
Oct 7, 2011
UNICS Kazan Spartak Primorye 73-80 SK Olimpiets PTS: 18. Torey Thomas
REB: 8. Alexander Savenkov
AST: 11. Torey Thomas
PTS: 15. Terrell Lyday
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Henry Domercant
Oct 4, 2011
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Primorye 58-75 SK Olimpiets PTS: 17. Torey Thomas
REB: 12. Deji Akindele
AST: 8. Torey Thomas
PTS: 20. Lonny Baxter
REB: 7. Lonny Baxter
AST: 2. Andrei Komarovskiy