yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: SH Triumph
Location: Lyubertsy (Russia)
Capacity: 10,000

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 5, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Spartak Saint Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy N/A SH Triumph PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2014
Khimki BC Triumph Lyubertsy 81-59 SH Triumph PTS: 12. Evgeny Voronov
REB: 8. Evgeny Voronov
AST: 3. Artem Vikhrov
PTS: 20. Petteri Koponen
REB: 6. James Augustine
AST: 13. Mike Green
Mar 13, 2014
Ural Ekaterinburg Triumph Lyubertsy 67-110 SH Triumph PTS: 32. Cory Higgins
REB: 5. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 8. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 18. Aaron McGhee
REB: 8. Dmitry Flis
AST: 4. Anton Glazunov
Mar 7, 2014
Azovmash Mariupol Triumph Lyubertsy 74-82 SH Triumph PTS: 17. Cory Higgins
REB: 8. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 2. Milovan Rakovic
PTS: 22. Ihor Zaytsev
REB: 8. Kyryl Natyazhko
AST: 5. Dmytro Zabirchenko
Feb 25, 2014
BK Ventspils Triumph Lyubertsy 71-80 SH Triumph PTS: 13. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 3. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 15. Akselis Vairogs
REB: 4. Akselis Vairogs
AST: 5. Davis Lejasmeiers
Feb 11, 2014
JDA Dijon Basket Triumph Lyubertsy 69-72 SH Triumph PTS: 17. Kyle Landry
REB: 8. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 16. Zach Moss
REB: 8. Zach Moss
AST: 4. Lens Faycol Aboudou
Feb 2, 2014
Neptunas Triumph Lyubertsy 70-83 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Cory Higgins
REB: 10. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 5. Cory Higgins
PTS: 15. Edgaras Ulanovas
REB: 8. Edgaras Ulanovas
AST: 5. Mindaugas Girdziunas
Jan 21, 2014
Royal Hali Gaziantep Triumph Lyubertsy 78-74 SH Triumph PTS: 20. Cory Higgins
REB: 6. Cory Higgins
AST: 2. Kyle Landry
PTS: 23. Baris Ermis
REB: 6. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 10. Baris Ermis
Jan 9, 2014
Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy 62-80 SH Triumph PTS: 26. Cory Higgins
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. Cory Higgins
PTS: 16. Anton Ponkrashov
REB: 8. Anton Pushkov
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
Jan 5, 2014
Astana Tigers Triumph Lyubertsy 81-82 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Cory Higgins
REB: 10. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 6. Cory Higgins
PTS: 25. Brion Rush
REB: 9. Shane Lawal
AST: 7. Jerry Johnson
Dec 17, 2013
Gaz Metan Medias Triumph Lyubertsy 72-94 SH Triumph PTS: 20. Kyle Landry
REB: 5. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 19. Kyle Shiloh
REB: 10. Radomir Marojevic
AST: 2. Kyle Shiloh
Dec 7, 2013
Tsmoki-Minsk Triumph Lyubertsy 71-80 SH Triumph PTS: 34. Cory Higgins
REB: 8. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 7. Milovan Rakovic
PTS: 13. Pavel Ulyanko
REB: 9. Keith Benson
AST: 6. Branko Mirkovic
Nov 24, 2013
CSKA Moscow Triumph Lyubertsy 69-59 SH Triumph PTS: 18. Cory Higgins
REB: 5. Cory Higgins
AST: 4. Cory Higgins
PTS: 15. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 10. Aaron Jackson
AST: 4. Aaron Jackson
Nov 13, 2013
BC Kyiv Triumph Lyubertsy 58-94 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Milovan Rakovic
REB: 7. Ivan Lazarev
AST: 6. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 14. Vladyslav Kondratyev
REB: 12. Mike Davis
AST: 3. Ruslan Otverchenko
Nov 9, 2013
BC VEF Riga Triumph Lyubertsy 72-73 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Cory Higgins
REB: 7. Cory Higgins
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 25. Kenan Bajramovic
REB: 11. Kenan Bajramovic
AST: 6. Dee Brown
Nov 6, 2013
MJUS-Fortress Kormend Triumph Lyubertsy 74-90 SH Triumph PTS: 20. Cory Higgins
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Jeremy Chappell
PTS: 18. Csaba Ferencz
REB: 5. Zarko Rakocevic
AST: 6. Jeremy Fears
Oct 27, 2013
Krasny Oktyabr Triumph Lyubertsy 80-88 SH Triumph PTS: 27. Cory Higgins
REB: 8. Milovan Rakovic
AST: 5. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 21. Willie Deane
REB: 8. Willie Deane
AST: 9. Willie Deane
May 8, 2013
Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy 68-72 SH Triumph PTS: 28. Kyle Landry
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 11. Tywain McKee
PTS: 24. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 7. Nikita Balashov
AST: 5. Andre Smith
May 1, 2013
Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy 76-69 SH Triumph PTS: 20. Tasmin Mitchell
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. Tywain McKee
PTS: 14. Nikita Balashov
REB: 10. Nikita Balashov
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
Apr 21, 2013
CSKA Moscow Krasnye Krylia 68-66 SH Triumph PTS: 14. Andre Smith
REB: 5. Andre Smith
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
PTS: 18. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. Viktor Khryapa
AST: 5. Aaron Jackson
Mar 24, 2013
CSKA Moscow Triumph Lyubertsy 82-62 SH Triumph PTS: 13. Tywain McKee
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 6. Theo Papaloukas
Feb 25, 2013
Khimki BC Triumph Lyubertsy 90-82 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Sergey Karasev
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 19. Paul Davis
REB: 10. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Sasha Fridzon
Feb 17, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban Triumph Lyubertsy 89-78 SH Triumph PTS: 20. Sergey Karasev
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
PTS: 19. Nick Calathes
REB: 8. Nick Calathes
AST: 8. Nick Calathes
Feb 13, 2013
KK Buducnost VOLI Triumph Lyubertsy 66-76 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Sergey Karasev
REB: 5. Tywain McKee
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
PTS: 18. Marko Popovic
REB: 8. Cedomir Vitkovac
AST: 5. Dee Bost
Feb 5, 2013
Zalgiris Triumph Lyubertsy 70-69 SH Triumph PTS: 23. Sergey Karasev
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. Yuval Naimy
PTS: 13. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 6. Oliver Lafayette
AST: 4. Oliver Lafayette
Feb 2, 2013
Tsmoki-Minsk Triumph Lyubertsy 66-80 SH Triumph PTS: 18. Sergey Karasev
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 9. Tywain McKee
PTS: 22. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
REB: 8. Ater Majok
AST: 2. Ater Majok
Jan 31, 2013
Turow Zgorzelec Astana Tigers 61-81 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Anton Ponomarev
REB: 7. Rawle Marshall
AST: 5. Rawle Marshall
PTS: 12. Michal Chylinski
REB: 8. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. Djordje Micic
Jan 30, 2013
Banvitspor Triumph Lyubertsy 89-93 SH Triumph PTS: 19. Sergey Karasev
REB: 13. Kyle Landry
AST: 10. Tywain McKee
PTS: 21. Chuck Davis
REB: 5. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 3. Kalin Lucas
Jan 16, 2013
BC Budivelnik Triumph Lyubertsy 85-84 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
PTS: 26. Leo Lyons
REB: 16. Leo Lyons
AST: 3. George Tsintsadze
Jan 6, 2013
BC VEF Riga Triumph Lyubertsy 80-78 SH Triumph PTS: 29. Kyle Landry
REB: 5. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Yuval Naimy
PTS: 22. E.J. Rowland
REB: 6. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
Dec 9, 2012
Neptunas Triumph Lyubertsy 80-83 SH Triumph PTS: 25. Sergey Karasev
REB: 8. Tywain McKee
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 16. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 10. Vytautas Sarakauskas
AST: 5. Evaldas Dainys
Dec 5, 2012
Le Mans Sarthe Basket Triumph Lyubertsy 68-77 SH Triumph PTS: 18. Tywain McKee
REB: 10. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 6. Tywain McKee
PTS: 18. J.P. Batista
REB: 8. Alain Koffi
AST: 2. Victor Cuthbert
Dec 2, 2012
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Triumph Lyubertsy 81-77 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Tywain McKee
REB: 6. Sergey Karasev
AST: 3. Evgeny Valiev
PTS: 17. Aleksey Kotishevskiy
REB: 5. Zabian Dowdell
AST: 3. Andrei Komarovskiy
Nov 28, 2012
BC VEF Riga Triumph Lyubertsy 77-82 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Tasmin Mitchell
REB: 8. Tasmin Mitchell
AST: 6. Tywain McKee
PTS: 17. E.J. Rowland
REB: 6. Kristaps Janicenoks
AST: 6. E.J. Rowland
Nov 25, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy 62-64 SH Triumph PTS: 18. Sergey Karasev
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 11. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
REB: 7. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AST: 3. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
Nov 14, 2012
Artland Dragons Triumph Lyubertsy 79-84 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Tywain McKee
REB: 10. Tywain McKee
AST: 4. Yuval Naimy
PTS: 19. Petar Popovic
REB: 9. Bryce Taylor
AST: 2. Bryce Taylor
Nov 11, 2012
BC Nizhny Novgorod Triumph Lyubertsy 59-71 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Tywain McKee
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Tywain McKee
PTS: 18. Semen Antonov
REB: 7. Vadim Panin
AST: 3. Semen Antonov
Oct 24, 2012
Spartak Primorye Triumph Lyubertsy 73-82 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Kyle Landry
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Kyle Landry
PTS: 19. Paul Delaney
REB: 9. Artem Zabelin
AST: 4. Paul Delaney
Oct 21, 2012
CEZ Nymburk Triumph Lyubertsy 52-89 SH Triumph PTS: 15. Tywain McKee
REB: 10. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 4. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 11. Mike Taylor
REB: 4. A.J. Abrams
AST: 1. Miljan Pavkovic
May 15, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Triumph Lyubertsy 93-81 SH Triumph PTS: 25. Sergey Karasev
REB: 14. Davon Jefferson
AST: 5. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 20. K.C. Rivers
REB: 11. K.C. Rivers
AST: 6. Sergey Bykov
May 14, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban Triumph Lyubertsy 86-91 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Tywain McKee
REB: 11. Davon Jefferson
AST: 3. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 22. Ali Traore
REB: 7. Maxim Sheleketo
AST: 3. Sergey Bykov
May 5, 2012
Khimki BC Triumph Lyubertsy 87-82 SH Triumph PTS: 23. Davon Jefferson
REB: 7. Davon Jefferson
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
PTS: 22. Sasha Fridzon
REB: 7. Zoran Planinic
AST: 4. Kresimir Loncar
Apr 11, 2012
Spartak Saint Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy 73-82 SH Triumph PTS: 28. Davon Jefferson
REB: 6. Davon Jefferson
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
PTS: 16. Miha Zupan
REB: 7. Patrick Beverley
AST: 7. Patrick Beverley
Mar 28, 2012
Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy 91-96 SH Triumph PTS: 26. Sergey Karasev
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
PTS: 21. Brion Rush
REB: 6. Dragan Labovic
AST: 6. Brion Rush
Mar 15, 2012
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Triumph Lyubertsy 78-68 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Sergey Karasev
REB: 14. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 3. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 23. Leonardo Mainoldi
REB: 12. Mike Hall
AST: 3. Javier Vega
Mar 10, 2012
Siauliai Triumph Lyubertsy 76-84 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Sergey Karasev
REB: 12. Davon Jefferson
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 22. Edvinas Ruzgas
REB: 13. Valdas Vasylius
AST: 3. Cam Long
Mar 9, 2012
Siauliai Triumph Lyubertsy 72-78 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Artem Kuzyakin
REB: 6. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
PTS: 18. Valdas Vasylius
REB: 7. Valdas Vasylius
AST: 3. Cam Long
Mar 7, 2012
Juventus Triumph Lyubertsy 69-95 SH Triumph PTS: 19. Lazar Trifunovic
REB: 8. Lazar Trifunovic
AST: 6. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 15. Zygis Sestokas
REB: 6. Gediminas Maceina
AST: 7. Gediminas Maceina
Mar 1, 2012
Tartu Ulikool Rock Triumph Lyubertsy 57-65 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Victor Zvarykin
REB: 9. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 3. Victor Zvarykin
PTS: 12. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 4. Valmo Kriisa
AST: 3. Valmo Kriisa
Feb 28, 2012
Port of Antwerp Giants Triumph Lyubertsy 60-79 SH Triumph PTS: 28. Davon Jefferson
REB: 10. Davon Jefferson
AST: 9. Tywain McKee
PTS: 14. Bryan Hopkins
REB: 7. Darnell Wilson
AST: 4. Timothy Black
Feb 25, 2012
BK Ventspils Triumph Lyubertsy 87-93 SH Triumph PTS: 25. Sergey Karasev
REB: 9. Daniil Soloviev
AST: 5. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 19. Arturs Berzins
REB: 8. Arturs Berzins
AST: 3. Jahmar Young
Feb 21, 2012
Artland Dragons Triumph Lyubertsy 70-87 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Sergey Karasev
REB: 11. Davon Jefferson
AST: 4. Davon Jefferson
PTS: 15. Anthony Hilliard
REB: 6. Anthony Hilliard
AST: 2. Christian Hoffmann
Feb 13, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo Triumph Lyubertsy 60-83 SH Triumph PTS: 22. Davon Jefferson
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. Pavel Uljanko
AST: 3. Joosep Toome
Feb 11, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban CSKA Moscow 70-87 SH Triumph PTS: 13. Andrei Kirilenko
REB: 8. Andrey Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Jamont Gordon
PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 9. K.C. Rivers
AST: 3. K.C. Rivers
Feb 5, 2012
UNICS Kazan Triumph Lyubertsy 61-71 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 10. Davon Jefferson
AST: 4. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 11. Mike Wilkinson
REB: 9. Mike Wilkinson
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
Feb 2, 2012
Liepajas Lauvas Triumph Lyubertsy 57-105 SH Triumph PTS: 23. Davon Jefferson
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 12. Arturs Bricis
REB: 5. Arturs Bricis
AST: 1. Kristaps Miglinieks
Jan 21, 2012
Spartak Primorye Triumph Lyubertsy 82-92 SH Triumph PTS: 36. Davon Jefferson
REB: 15. Davon Jefferson
AST: 3. Davon Jefferson
PTS: 22. Torey Thomas
REB: 10. Victor Uskov
AST: 9. Torey Thomas
Jan 13, 2012
BC Nizhny Novgorod Triumph Lyubertsy 63-95 SH Triumph PTS: 26. Tywain McKee
REB: 16. Davon Jefferson
AST: 3. Davon Jefferson
PTS: 18. Semen Antonov
REB: 3. Semen Antonov
AST: 1. Ivan Savelyev
Jan 10, 2012
Pinar Karsiyaka Triumph Lyubertsy 90-75 SH Triumph PTS: 18. Victor Zvarykin
REB: 11. Dmitry Kulagin
AST: 4. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 29. Mire Chatman
REB: 9. Mire Chatman
AST: 3. Mire Chatman
Dec 16, 2011
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Triumph Lyubertsy 71-96 SH Triumph PTS: 26. Davon Jefferson
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
PTS: 12. Marko Marinovic
REB: 9. Sergey Toporov
AST: 4. Marko Marinovic
Dec 9, 2011
Lokomotiv Kuban Triumph Lyubertsy 83-89 SH Triumph PTS: 25. Davon Jefferson
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Kyle Landry
PTS: 17. Ali Traore
REB: 6. Ali Traore
AST: 3. Maxim Grigoryev
Dec 6, 2011
Etha Engomi Triumph Lyubertsy 68-60 SH Triumph PTS: 13. Artem Kuzyakin
REB: 7. Davon Jefferson
AST: 5. Davon Jefferson
PTS: 22. Darryl Watkins
REB: 10. Ken Tutt
AST: 3. Thomas Massamba
Dec 3, 2011
BK Ventspils Triumph Lyubertsy 51-62 SH Triumph PTS: 19. Sergey Karasev
REB: 7. Alexey Kurtsevich
AST: 8. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 12. Steven Gray
REB: 9. Arturs Strelnieks
AST: 2. Arturs Strelnieks
Nov 22, 2011
Olin Edirne Triumph Lyubertsy 61-70 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Sergey Karasev
REB: 7. Davon Jefferson
AST: 4. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 18. Vladimir Stimac
REB: 10. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 5. Chris Wright
Nov 13, 2011
Khimki BC Triumph Lyubertsy 93-72 SH Triumph PTS: 17. Davon Jefferson
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Dmitry Kulagin
PTS: 20. Timofey Mozgov
REB: 9. Timofey Mozgov
AST: 5. Chris Quinn
Nov 8, 2011
Okapi Aalstar Triumph Lyubertsy 78-83 SH Triumph PTS: 24. Artem Kuzyakin
REB: 7. Artem Kuzyakin
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
PTS: 17. Chris Copeland
REB: 8. Justin Holiday
AST: 3. Chris Copeland
Oct 29, 2011
CSKA Moscow Triumph Lyubertsy 73-68 SH Triumph PTS: 15. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
PTS: 16. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
Oct 16, 2011
Tonybet Prienu Triumph Lyubertsy 80-93 SH Triumph PTS: 21. Davon Jefferson
REB: 6. Tywain McKee
AST: 3. Sergey Karasev
PTS: 15. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 6. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 2. Gintaras Kadziulis
Oct 4, 2011
Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy 71-94 SH Triumph PTS: 16. Victor Zvarykin
REB: 10. Tywain McKee
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
PTS: 14. DeJuan Blair
REB: 6. Joe Alexander
AST: 5. Aaron Miles