Venue Information

Formal Name: Poden Hall
Location: Skofja Loka (Slovenia)
Capacity: 500
Home To: LTHCast Skofja

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 22, 2017
KK Tajfun Sentjur LTHCast Skofja 92-81 PTS: 16. Grega Sajevic
REB: 6. Sandi Grubelic
AST: 10. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 25. Mirza Sarajlija
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. Tomaz Jereb
Apr 12, 2017
KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz LTHCast Skofja 56-87 PTS: 23. Luka Grum
REB: 11. Luka Grum
AST: 6. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 13. Matija Radanovic
REB: 4. Alen Katonar
AST: 4. Sebastjan Borse
Apr 5, 2017
Terme Olimia Podcetrtek LTHCast Skofja 73-67 PTS: 15. Grega Sajevic
REB: 8. Luka Grum
AST: 4. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 21. Jure Struc
REB: 7. Anze Cerkovnik
AST: 4. Mensud Julevic
Mar 25, 2017
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj LTHCast Skofja 92-62 PTS: 17. Luka Grum
REB: 11. Aljaz Stopar
AST: 5. Sandi Grubelic
PTS: 16. Smiljan Pavic
REB: 8. Smiljan Pavic
AST: 8. Anthony Collins
Mar 22, 2017
Sixt Primorska LTHCast Skofja 91-72 PTS: 25. Aljaz Stopar
REB: 9. Luka Grum
AST: 4. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 19. Duda Sanadze
REB: 4. Aleksandar Capin
AST: 5. Aleksandar Capin
Mar 11, 2017
Terme Olimia Podcetrtek LTHCast Skofja 74-64 PTS: 14. Luka Grum
REB: 9. Haris Cucovic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
PTS: 21. Ashton Gibbs
REB: 11. Mensud Julevic
AST: 4. Anze Cerkovnik
Feb 25, 2017
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj LTHCast Skofja 73-75 PTS: 26. Jan Rebec
REB: 6. Luka Grum
AST: 3. Luka Grum
PTS: 24. Sead Hadzifejzovic
REB: 11. Sead Hadzifejzovic
AST: 7. Smiljan Pavic
Jan 31, 2017
Helios Domzale LTHCast Skofja 85-54 PTS: 16. Robert Abramovic
REB: 5. Luka Grum
AST: 4. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 24. Simo Atanackovic
REB: 8. Marcel Jones
AST: 9. Jure Mocnik
Jan 27, 2017
Hopsi Polzela LTHCast Skofja 83-74 PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 4. Luka Grum
AST: 7. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 23. Dejan Cup
REB: 19. Jakob Cebasek
AST: 6. Zan Kosic
Jan 8, 2017
Rogaska Crystal LTHCast Skofja 115-70 PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Jan Rebec
AST: 6. Victor Robbins
PTS: 20. Dragan Duranovic
REB: 7. Dragan Duranovic
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
Dec 29, 2016
KK Tajfun Sentjur LTHCast Skofja 73-62 PTS: 18. Victor Robbins
REB: 14. Haris Cucovic
AST: 6. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 18. Malcolm Grant
REB: 9. Khaliq Spicer
AST: 7. Daniel Vujasinovic
Dec 2, 2016
Union Olimpija LTHCast Skofja 97-67 PTS: 19. Haris Cucovic
REB: 9. Luka Grum
AST: 6. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 15. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 9. Marko Mladjan
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
Nov 19, 2016
Zlatorog LTHCast Skofja 77-75 PTS: 20. Zeljko Zagorac
REB: 11. Zeljko Zagorac
AST: 10. Grega Sajevic
PTS: 21. Igor Tratnik
REB: 9. Igor Tratnik
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
Nov 5, 2016
KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz LTHCast Skofja 70-85 PTS: 26. Zeljko Zagorac
REB: 10. Victor Robbins
AST: 5. Victor Robbins
PTS: 13. Tim Skerbec
REB: 6. Stefan Vukovic
AST: 4. Andraz Rogelija
Oct 19, 2016
Krka Novo Mesto LTHCast Skofja 85-53 PTS: 23. Victor Robbins
REB: 4. Victor Robbins
AST: 3. Sandi Grubelic
PTS: 15. Dominique Elliott
REB: 8. Imran Polutak
AST: 8. Matic Rebec
Oct 8, 2016
Sixt Primorska LTHCast Skofja 80-50 PTS: 12. Matic Jesenicnik
REB: 6. Nik Dragan
AST: 3. Igor Dumencic
PTS: 16. Gezim Morina
REB: 10. Bojan Radulovic
AST: 5. Troy Franklin