yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: Druzhba Palace of Sports
Location: Donetsk (Ukraine)
Year Built: 1976
Capacity: 4,700

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 27, 2014
BC Khimik BC Donetsk 91-79 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 10. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 4. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 32. Jamal Shuler
REB: 8. Romeo Travis
AST: 10. Paul Delaney
Apr 12, 2014
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 75-92 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 35. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 9. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 7. Pavlo Burenko
PTS: 16. Andriy Malysh
REB: 11. Andriy Malysh
AST: 5. Andriy Malysh
Apr 6, 2014
BC Budivelnik BC Donetsk 105-68 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
AST: 5. Pavlo Burenko
PTS: 20. Alexandr Nerush
REB: 8. Darius Lavrinovic
AST: 9. Ricky Minard
Mar 23, 2014
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan BC Donetsk 20-0 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2014
MBC Mykolaiv BC Donetsk 81-72 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 12. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 8. Pavlo Burenko
PTS: 19. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 6. Bill Clark
AST: 7. Zanis Peiners
Mar 19, 2014
BC Kyiv BC Donetsk 68-81 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 30. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 11. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 7. Pavlo Burenko
PTS: 19. Ruslan Otverchenko
REB: 9. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 7. Vyacheslav Bobrov
Feb 19, 2014
Enisey Krasnoyarsk BC Donetsk 71-92 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Bernard King
REB: 8. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 12. Bernard King
PTS: 13. Alex Renfroe
REB: 4. Christian Burns
AST: 5. Vasily Zavoruev
Feb 5, 2014
1:00 PM ET
SK Dnipro Azot BC Donetsk 0-20 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2014
Turow Zgorzelec BC Donetsk 86-67 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Oleksandr Lypovyy
REB: 8. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 6. Giorgi Tsintsadze
PTS: 22. J.P. Prince
REB: 8. J.P. Prince
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
Jan 31, 2014
1:00 PM ET
BC Goverla BC Donetsk 0-20 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2014
BC Kalev-Cramo BC Donetsk 76-79 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 7. Ben McCauley
AST: 7. Bernard King
PTS: 20. Ty Abbott
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Curtis Millage
Jan 9, 2014
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih BC Donetsk 69-77 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Ben McCauley
REB: 12. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 11. Bernard King
PTS: 17. Mladen Pantic
REB: 7. Mladen Pantic
AST: 6. Nate Bowie
Dec 22, 2013
BC Khimik BC Donetsk 95-86 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Ben McCauley
REB: 7. Ben McCauley
AST: 8. Bernard King
PTS: 18. Romeo Travis
REB: 11. Romeo Travis
AST: 8. Paul Delaney
Dec 20, 2013
BC Odessa BC Donetsk 74-95 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 14. Bernard King
REB: 7. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 10. Bernard King
PTS: 17. Erik Daniels
REB: 4. Erik Daniels
AST: 7. Terrell Everett
Dec 8, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Donetsk 76-86 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 25. Ben McCauley
REB: 6. Denis Ikovlev
AST: 10. Bernard King
PTS: 16. Richard Hendrix
REB: 5. Simas Jasaitis
AST: 9. Mantas Kalnietis
Dec 6, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 68-89 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Denis Ikovlev
REB: 7. Ben McCauley
AST: 6. Bernard King
PTS: 18. Marshawn Powell
REB: 8. LaRon Dendy
AST: 4. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
Dec 1, 2013
BC Nizhny Novgorod BC Donetsk 83-75 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 25. Ben McCauley
REB: 5. Giorgi Tsintsadze
AST: 6. Bernard King
PTS: 21. Luke Babbitt
REB: 7. Primoz Brezec
AST: 5. Dijon Thompson
Nov 17, 2013
Lietuvos Rytas BC Donetsk 89-68 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 14. Bernard King
REB: 8. Ben McCauley
AST: 7. Bernard King
PTS: 18. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 9. Darius Songaila
AST: 9. Omar Cook
Nov 15, 2013
SK Cherkasy Monkeys BC Donetsk 82-94 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 13. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 10. Bernard King
PTS: 22. Jason Washburn
REB: 6. Jason Washburn
AST: 8. Ronald Moore
Oct 30, 2013
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk BC Donetsk 65-105 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 28. Maxym Korniyenko
REB: 9. Maxym Korniyenko
AST: 6. Oleksandr Lypovyy
PTS: 19. Maxim Balashov
REB: 5. Olexiy Shchepkin
AST: 5. Olexiy Shchepkin
Oct 20, 2013
CEZ Nymburk BC Donetsk 74-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 7. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 12. Bernard King
PTS: 15. Radoslav Rancik
REB: 5. Rasid Mahalbasic
AST: 5. Scottie Reynolds
Oct 18, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 71-79 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 16. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 8. Marco Killingsworth
AST: 6. Ben McCauley
PTS: 21. Daniel Kickert
REB: 12. Coleman Collins
AST: 10. Derrick Low
Oct 13, 2013
Spartak Saint Petersburg BC Donetsk 65-83 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Ben McCauley
REB: 13. Ben McCauley
AST: 9. Giorgi Tsintsadze
PTS: 19. Steve Burtt
REB: 9. Jared Homan
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
May 2, 2013
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Donetsk 86-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 24. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. Darius Songaila
AST: 5. Darius Songaila
PTS: 22. Mantas Kalnietis
REB: 8. Simas Jasaitis
AST: 5. Mantas Kalnietis
Apr 14, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 49-83 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Kyrylo Fesenko
REB: 9. Kyrylo Fesenko
AST: 4. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 15. Tadija Dragicevic
REB: 6. Tadija Dragicevic
AST: 5. Tadija Dragicevic
Apr 12, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 97-96 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 26. Darius Songaila
REB: 10. Darius Songaila
AST: 6. Darius Songaila
PTS: 32. Lynn Greer
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 6. Lynn Greer
Apr 2, 2013
BC Budivelnik BC Donetsk 69-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Curtis Millage
REB: 14. D'or Fischer
AST: 4. D'or Fischer
PTS: 17. Mikhailo Anisimov
REB: 9. Leo Lyons
AST: 5. Malcolm Delaney
Apr 2, 2013
BC Odessa BC Khimik 85-70 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Stanislav Zavadsky
REB: 6. Artem Pustovyi
AST: 5. Devoe Joseph
PTS: 16. Tyrone Brazelton
REB: 8. Justin Love
AST: 5. Justin Love
Mar 31, 2013
BC Khimik BC Donetsk 93-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 22. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. Darius Songaila
AST: 5. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 25. Devoe Joseph
REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Aleksandr Ryabchuk
Mar 27, 2013
BC Kyiv BC Donetsk 73-95 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Kyrylo Fesenko
REB: 8. Oleksandr Lypovyy
AST: 9. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 20. Ruslan Otverchenko
REB: 7. Maksim Sandul
AST: 5. Ruslan Otverchenko
Mar 23, 2013
Spartak Saint Petersburg BC Donetsk 80-88 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 22. Ramel Curry
REB: 12. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. Ramel Curry
PTS: 18. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
REB: 6. Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AST: 5. Vasily Zavoruev
Mar 10, 2013
Lietuvos Rytas BC Donetsk 79-95 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. D'or Fischer
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 7. D'or Fischer
PTS: 12. Janis Blums
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 7. Nemanja Nedovic
Mar 8, 2013
MBC Mykolaiv BC Donetsk 66-77 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 16. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. D'or Fischer
PTS: 16. Krys Faber
REB: 5. Roman Gumenyuk
AST: 6. Josh Mayo
Mar 4, 2013
Turow Zgorzelec BC Donetsk 85-99 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 29. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 7. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 13. Aaron Cel
REB: 5. Aaron Cel
AST: 4. Djordje Micic
Feb 24, 2013
BC Odessa BC Donetsk 87-94 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 16. Kyrylo Fesenko
AST: 7. Darius Songaila
PTS: 26. Justin Love
REB: 7. Kaspars Cipruss
AST: 8. Tyrone Brazelton
Feb 22, 2013
Krasnye Krylia BC Donetsk 87-96 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. Kyrylo Fesenko
AST: 9. Curtis Millage
PTS: 22. Tre Simmons
REB: 8. Tre Simmons
AST: 8. Aaron Miles
Feb 17, 2013
Astana Tigers BC Donetsk 96-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 24. Darius Songaila
REB: 8. Darius Songaila
AST: 7. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 31. Branco Cvetcovic
REB: 10. Anton Ponomarev
AST: 7. Jerry Johnson
Feb 10, 2013
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 76-97 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. D'or Fischer
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 9. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 22. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Dan Werner
AST: 4. Alexander Rybalko
Feb 8, 2013
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih BC Donetsk 70-78 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. Darius Songaila
AST: 5. Ramel Curry
PTS: 21. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Lazar Trifunovic
AST: 5. Darius Adams
Feb 3, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 66-83 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 22. D'or Fischer
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 7. Ramel Curry
PTS: 17. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 8. Lynn Greer
Jan 28, 2013
Khimki BC BC Donetsk 84-66 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Darius Songaila
REB: 7. Darius Songaila
AST: 5. Ramel Curry
PTS: 24. Paul Davis
REB: 11. Paul Davis
AST: 9. Zoran Planinic
Jan 18, 2013
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 91-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Kyrylo Fesenko
REB: 17. D'or Fischer
AST: 4. D'or Fischer
PTS: 20. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 14. Manny Harris
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
Jan 10, 2013
SK Dnipro Azot BC Donetsk 61-77 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 9. Darius Songaila
AST: 6. D'or Fischer
PTS: 17. Sam Muldrow
REB: 10. Alan Wiggins, Jr.
AST: 2. Alexander Panchenko
Jan 6, 2013
UNICS Kazan BC Donetsk 74-63 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Ramel Curry
REB: 11. Darius Songaila
AST: 6. D'or Fischer
PTS: 20. Terrell Lyday
REB: 7. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
Dec 28, 2012
BC Budivelnik BC Donetsk 68-56 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 28. Darius Songaila
REB: 13. Darius Songaila
AST: 3. D'or Fischer
PTS: 15. Leo Lyons
REB: 9. Leo Lyons
AST: 2. Malcolm Delaney
Dec 12, 2012
Galatasaray BC Donetsk 81-88 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. D'or Fischer
REB: 9. D'or Fischer
AST: 8. Doron Perkins
PTS: 23. Ersin Dagli
REB: 6. Boniface Ndong
AST: 3. David Hawkins
Nov 23, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk BC Donetsk 68-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Doron Perkins
REB: 13. Doron Perkins
AST: 5. Doron Perkins
PTS: 20. Vladyslav Koreniuk
REB: 10. Vladyslav Koreniuk
AST: 8. Derrick Low
Nov 21, 2012
Trefl Sopot BC Donetsk 87-92 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 24. Darius Songaila
REB: 7. Darius Songaila
AST: 7. Doron Perkins
PTS: 23. Frank Turner
REB: 8. Marcin Stefanski
AST: 6. Frank Turner
Nov 7, 2012
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Donetsk 78-75 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Ramel Curry
REB: 5. Ramel Curry
AST: 3. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 17. Mantas Kalnietis
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. Mantas Kalnietis
Oct 26, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih BC Donetsk 71-82 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Doron Perkins
REB: 7. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 24. Zoran Krstanovic
REB: 7. Zoran Krstanovic
AST: 8. James Florence
Oct 24, 2012
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 59-86 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 16. Ramel Curry
REB: 14. Doron Perkins
AST: 7. Doron Perkins
PTS: 11. R.T. Guinn
REB: 12. Dan Werner
AST: 2. R.T. Guinn
Oct 19, 2012
Politekhnika-Halychyna BC Donetsk 82-66 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 6. Ramel Curry
AST: 3. Ramel Curry
PTS: 23. Michael Lee
REB: 14. Vladan Vukosavljevic
AST: 6. Sasa Vasiljevic
Oct 17, 2012
BC Goverla BC Donetsk 79-77 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. Doron Perkins
PTS: 30. Eugene Lawrence
REB: 5. Patrick Sparks
AST: 3. Patrick Sparks
Oct 15, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo BC Donetsk 46-67 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 13. Darius Songaila
REB: 8. Oleksandr Lypovyy
AST: 6. Ramel Curry
PTS: 17. Gary Wilkinson
REB: 9. Gary Wilkinson
AST: 3. Martin Dorbek
Oct 4, 2012
MBC Mykolaiv BC Donetsk 75-91 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 7. Darius Songaila
AST: 8. Doron Perkins
PTS: 23. Josh Mayo
REB: 4. Dwayne Mitchell
AST: 7. Dwayne Mitchell
Oct 2, 2012
BC Khimik BC Donetsk 81-73 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 14. Darius Songaila
REB: 9. Darius Songaila
AST: 10. Doron Perkins
PTS: 19. Suad Sehovic
REB: 5. Devoe Joseph
AST: 6. Willie Deane
Sep 30, 2012
BC Odessa BC Donetsk 59-82 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Oleksandr Lypovyy
REB: 7. Darius Songaila
AST: 4. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 13. Andrii Kalnichenko
REB: 6. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 3. Stanislav Balashov
May 19, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 66-79 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Ramel Curry
REB: 9. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 3. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 20. Jerome Randle
REB: 7. Othello Hunter
AST: 4. Matt Walsh
May 17, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 66-83 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 16. Viacheslav Kravtsov
REB: 7. Vojdan Stojanovski
AST: 8. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 13. Othello Hunter
REB: 8. Artur Drozdov
AST: 5. Jerome Randle
May 10, 2012
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 86-67 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 10. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 6. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 34. Randy Culpepper
REB: 8. R.T. Guinn
AST: 4. Alexander Rybalko
May 2, 2012
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 101-106 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 8. Vule Avdalovic
AST: 6. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 35. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 6. Randy Culpepper
Apr 30, 2012
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 94-96 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Ramel Curry
REB: 13. Darnell Jackson
AST: 4. Darnell Jackson
PTS: 26. Randy Culpepper
REB: 10. Vincent Hunter
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
Apr 19, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk BC Donetsk 77-76 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Vojdan Stojanovski
REB: 6. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 3. Michael Lee
PTS: 17. Steve Burtt
REB: 11. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
Apr 17, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk BC Donetsk 72-94 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Darnell Jackson
REB: 9. Darnell Jackson
AST: 4. Ramel Curry
PTS: 9. Charles Thomas
REB: 4. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
Apr 5, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 81-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 19. Ramel Curry
REB: 9. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 7. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 19. Matt Walsh
REB: 11. Artur Drozdov
AST: 6. Matt Walsh
Apr 3, 2012
BC Goverla BC Donetsk 59-69 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 16. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 10. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 6. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 13. Marcus Walker
REB: 8. Eric Coleman
AST: 6. Dante Swanson
Mar 27, 2012
Lietuvos Rytas BC Donetsk 78-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 26. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 4. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 7. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
Mar 23, 2012
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih BC Donetsk 77-102 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 24. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 14. Darnell Jackson
AST: 5. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 16. Bryan Davis
REB: 5. Marcus Faison
AST: 3. Marcus Faison
Mar 11, 2012
BC Odessa BC Donetsk 75-85 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Ramel Curry
REB: 9. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 21. Rostyslav Kryvych
REB: 10. Shawn King
AST: 5. Shawn King
Mar 10, 2012
SK Cherkasy Monkeys BC Donetsk 63-98 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Viacheslav Kravtsov
REB: 9. Oleg Saltovets
AST: 7. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 23. Kenny Adeleke
REB: 12. Kenny Adeleke
AST: 6. Ivan Koljevic
Feb 21, 2012
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne BC Donetsk 87-93 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Darnell Jackson
REB: 7. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 7. Ramel Curry
PTS: 19. Edwin Jackson
REB: 5. Dijon Thompson
AST: 5. Dijon Thompson
Feb 14, 2012
BC Kyiv BC Donetsk 78-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 8. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 21. Artem Shvets
REB: 9. Vernon Goodridge
AST: 6. Derrick Zimmerman
Feb 7, 2012
Khimki BC BC Donetsk 67-85 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 9. Darnell Jackson
AST: 4. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 19. Egor Vyaltsev
REB: 4. Matt Nielsen
AST: 6. Zoran Planinic
Feb 3, 2012
SK Dnipro Azot BC Donetsk 92-73 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 22. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 8. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. Maksym Pustozvonov
PTS: 23. Stanley Pringle
REB: 11. Michael Dunigan
AST: 8. Stanley Pringle
Feb 2, 2012
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye BC Donetsk 91-81 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Ramel Curry
REB: 5. Darnell Jackson
AST: 7. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 27. Randy Culpepper
REB: 9. Jeremy Chappell
AST: 4. Alexander Rybalko
Jan 27, 2012
BC Odessa BC Donetsk 83-85 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 24. Ramel Curry
REB: 7. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 10. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 23. Willie Deane
REB: 9. Shawn King
AST: 5. Willie Deane
Jan 24, 2012
Aris BC BC Donetsk 74-81 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 18. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. Michael Lee
AST: 5. Ramel Curry
PTS: 22. Boo Davis
REB: 8. Sam Muldrow
AST: 3. Dan Mavraides
Jan 14, 2012
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk BC Donetsk 80-84 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 8. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 25. Steve Burtt
REB: 15. Jerome Moiso
AST: 7. Steve Burtt
Jan 12, 2012
BC Khimik BC Donetsk 84-92 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Vule Avdalovic
REB: 8. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 8. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 29. Reyshawn Terry
REB: 9. Reyshawn Terry
AST: 6. Darrel Mitchell
Jan 9, 2012
Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk 57-69 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 11. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 11. Darnell Jackson
AST: 3. Maksym Pustozvonov
PTS: 12. Ricky Minard
REB: 9. Artur Drozdov
AST: 4. Artem Slipenchuk
Dec 20, 2011
BCM Gravelines BC Donetsk 69-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Ramel Curry
REB: 8. Ramel Curry
AST: 5. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 17. J.R. Reynolds
REB: 6. J.K. Edwards
AST: 4. Yannick Bokolo
Nov 29, 2011
KK Cibona BC Donetsk 81-98 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 23. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 4. Ramel Curry
PTS: 14. Davor Kus
REB: 5. Andrija Zizic
AST: 3. Antwain Barbour
Nov 19, 2011
BC Budivelnik BC Donetsk 64-72 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 21. Maksym Pustozvonov
REB: 10. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 14. Zach Morley
REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Rolandas Alijevas
Nov 15, 2011
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem BC Donetsk 71-80 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 15. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 13. Michael Lee
AST: 3. Michael Lee
PTS: 22. D.J. Strawberry
REB: 5. Brian Randle
AST: 2. D.J. Strawberry
Nov 3, 2011
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih BC Donetsk 51-109 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. DeMarcus Nelson
REB: 6. Ramel Curry
AST: 6. Oleksandr Lypovyy
PTS: 12. Alvin Snow
REB: 5. Igor Krivtsov
AST: 2. Alvin Snow
Oct 28, 2011
SK Cherkasy Monkeys BC Donetsk 74-96 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 17. Ramel Curry
REB: 7. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 6. Vule Avdalovic
PTS: 15. Will Solomon
REB: 5. Ivars Timermanis
AST: 3. Vojdan Stojanovski
Oct 26, 2011
Politekhnika-Halychyna BC Donetsk 75-88 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Michael Lee
REB: 9. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. DeMarcus Nelson
PTS: 18. Lance Harris
REB: 10. George Odufuwa
AST: 5. Vedran Morovic
Oct 25, 2011
BC Kyiv BC Donetsk 75-83 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Ramel Curry
REB: 9. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. DeMarcus Nelson
PTS: 16. Derrick Zimmerman
REB: 11. Artem Shvets
AST: 7. Derrick Zimmerman
Oct 5, 2011
MBC Mykolaiv BC Donetsk 94-90 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 20. Ramel Curry
REB: 7. Ramel Curry
AST: 5. Ramel Curry
PTS: 26. Rodney Green
REB: 11. Vincent Hunter
AST: 6. Deonta Vaughn
Oct 3, 2011
BC Goverla BC Donetsk 88-77 Druzhba Palace of Sports PTS: 22. Michael Lee
REB: 7. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
PTS: 21. Eric Coleman
REB: 11. Eric Coleman
AST: 5. Dante Swanson