Venue Information

Formal Name: CEZ Arena
Location: Pardubice (Czech Republic)
Year Built: 1960
Capacity: 10,300
Home To: BK JIP Pardubice

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 28, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BK Decin BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2017
12:00 PM ET
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Alba Fehervar BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 14, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 10, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Pau-Orthez BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Nova Hut Ostrava BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 10, 2016
2:00 PM ET
CEZ Nymburk BK JIP Pardubice N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 3, 2016
BC Kolin BK JIP Pardubice 71-87 PTS: 17. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Joseph Wall
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. Lee Skinner
REB: 13. Garret Kerr
AST: 4. Jimmie Hunt
Nov 23, 2016
Siauliai BK JIP Pardubice 85-89 PTS: 22. Joseph Wall
REB: 9. Radek Necas
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 30. Martynas Echodas
REB: 14. Martynas Echodas
AST: 5. Donatas Sabeckis
Nov 19, 2016
Turi Svitavy BK JIP Pardubice 65-86 PTS: 19. Joseph Wall
REB: 6. Radek Necas
AST: 6. Radek Necas
PTS: 14. Jiri Jelinek
REB: 6. DeAndre Mays
AST: 3. Petr Andres
Nov 12, 2016
BK Opava BK JIP Pardubice 84-87 PTS: 27. Dominez Burnett
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 12. Rostislav Dragoun
REB: 5. Viktor Cvek
AST: 11. Jakub Sirina
Nov 9, 2016
APOEL Nicosia BK JIP Pardubice 99-90 PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Radek Necas
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 32. Murphy Burnatowski
REB: 7. Tre Bussey
AST: 8. Akeem Wright
Oct 29, 2016
USK Praha BK JIP Pardubice 72-82 PTS: 17. Joseph Wall
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. Alexander Madsen
REB: 10. Jaromir Bohacik
AST: 6. Mladen Primorac
Oct 26, 2016
Tsmoki-Minsk BK JIP Pardubice 80-75 PTS: 17. Dominez Burnett
REB: 7. Dominez Burnett
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. Nemanja Milosevic
REB: 12. Dorde Gagic
AST: 9. Dru Joyce
Oct 15, 2016
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 74-99 PTS: 21. Joseph Wall
REB: 8. Joseph Wall
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. Zdenek Nehyba
REB: 10. Stan Simpson
AST: 4. Edi Sinadinovic
Oct 7, 2016
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem BK JIP Pardubice 90-93 PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Radek Necas
AST: 5. David Skranc
PTS: 27. Khristian Smith
REB: 8. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 5. Khristian Smith
Sep 26, 2016
Ariete Prostejov BK JIP Pardubice 74-81 PTS: 26. Dominez Burnett
REB: 10. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 4. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 21. Lukas Palyza
REB: 5. Maksym Kulon
AST: 5. Roman Marko