yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: TTU Sport Centre
Location: Tallinn (Estonia)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 13, 2014
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 64-63 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Rain Raadik
REB: 11. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 16. Renato Lindmets
REB: 11. Asenso Ampim
AST: 3. Asenso Ampim
Apr 11, 2014
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 66-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 9. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 18. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Dennis Mims
AST: 5. Raido Roos
Apr 2, 2014
Tartu Ulikool Rock TTU KK 80-57 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 8. Joonas Jarvelainen
AST: 3. Kiur Akenpare
PTS: 23. Vincent Simpson
REB: 8. Janar Talts
AST: 5. Augustas Peciukevicius
Mar 20, 2014
BC Kalev-Cramo TTU KK 80-61 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Joonas Jarvelainen
REB: 12. Rain Raadik
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 18. Vlad Moldoveanu
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Rain Veideman
Mar 12, 2014
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 56-66 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Andrew Arnold
REB: 10. Kiur Akenpare
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 16. Kristjan Evart
REB: 7. Miguel Ortega Amusco
AST: 3. Robert Peterson
Mar 1, 2014
KK Hito Johvi TTU KK 60-91 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Jaan Puidet
REB: 13. Rain Raadik
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Joseph Prophet
REB: 7. Tonis Uuekula
AST: 5. Joseph Prophet
Feb 26, 2014
Rapla BS TTU KK 64-73 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 22. Joonas Jarvelainen
REB: 11. Joonas Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Kiur Akenpare
PTS: 21. Sven Kaldre
REB: 7. Sven Kaldre
AST: 5. Rait-Riivo Laane
Feb 18, 2014
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 63-56 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 11. Joonas Jarvelainen
AST: 4. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 16. Greg Jenkins
REB: 9. Rait Keerles
AST: 4. Giedrius Gustas
Feb 7, 2014
Valga Maks & Moorits Tartu Ulikool Rock 56-101 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Timo Eichfuss
REB: 9. Vilmantas Dilys
AST: 4. Augustas Peciukevicius
PTS: 15. Kristjan Evart
REB: 7. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. Raitis Grafs
Jan 11, 2014
KK Parnu TTU KK 59-58 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 11. Mooses Kaja
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 9. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 15. Heiko Rannula
REB: 9. Rannar Raap
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
Jan 7, 2014
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 58-59 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Asenso Ampim
REB: 10. Renato Lindmets
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
Dec 18, 2013
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 67-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 22. Joonas Jarvelainen
REB: 11. Jaan Puidet
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Illimar Pilk
REB: 7. Asenso Ampim
AST: 2. Illimar Pilk
Dec 12, 2013
BC Kalev-Cramo TTU KK 85-78 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 20. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 21. Ty Abbott
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 8. Devin Gibson
Dec 1, 2013
KK Hito Johvi TTU KK 58-83 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Kristjan Keres
REB: 7. Andrew Arnold
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 17. Siim Laur
REB: 8. Siim Laur
AST: 4. Jarko Kool
Nov 9, 2013
1:00 PM ET
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 61-67 TTU Sport Centre PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 26, 2013
Rapla BS TTU KK 50-76 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 12. Jaan Puidet
REB: 5. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 12. Rait-Riivo Laane
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Rait-Riivo Laane
Oct 16, 2013
Tartu Ulikool Rock TTU KK 66-40 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 8. Andrew Arnold
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 2. Erik Keedus
PTS: 13. Janar Talts
REB: 14. Janar Talts
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
Oct 6, 2013
KK Parnu TTU KK 59-65 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Erik Keedus
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 13. Zivojin Grubovic
REB: 11. Vladimir Krysevich
AST: 5. Heiko Rannula
Oct 2, 2013
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 90-65 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Andrew Arnold
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 8. Erik Keedus
PTS: 20. Rait Keerles
REB: 10. Rait Keerles
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
Jul 21, 2013
Germany Croatia 76-65 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 20. Dom Samac
REB: 12. Dom Samac
AST: 2. Dom Samac
PTS: 15. Mauricio Marin
REB: 6. David Brembly
AST: 2. Mauricio Marin
Jul 21, 2013
Bulgaria Serbia 70-76 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Mihajlo Andric
REB: 11. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 8. Nenad Miljenovic
PTS: 22. Aleks Simeonov
REB: 8. Aleks Simeonov
AST: 4. Angel Natskin
Jul 21, 2013
Israel Sweden 82-81 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 7. Nick Spires
AST: 6. Tobias Borg
PTS: 18. Egor Koulechov
REB: 9. Tomer Ginat
AST: 7. Tom Maayan
Jul 21, 2013
Ukraine Czech Republic 68-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 21. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 10. Martin Kriz
AST: 6. Martin Kriz
PTS: 25. Klym Artamonov
REB: 15. Vladyslav Koreniuk
AST: 9. Klym Artamonov
Jul 21, 2013
Estonia Georgia 79-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Irakli Mikeladze
REB: 13. Kakha Jincharadze
AST: 5. Irakli Mikeladze
PTS: 20. Martin Paasoja
REB: 10. Rauno Nurger
AST: 5. Rait-Riivo Laane
Jul 19, 2013
Germany France 62-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 5. William Howard
AST: 4. Hugo Invernizzi
PTS: 15. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 6. Bogdan Radosavljevic
AST: 2. Mauricio Marin
Jul 19, 2013
Slovenia Croatia 90-78 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Dom Samac
REB: 5. Marko Ramljak
AST: 7. Juraj Segaric
PTS: 19. Miha Lapornik
REB: 16. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 10. Luka Rupnik
Jul 19, 2013
Sweden Serbia 65-82 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 22. Nemanja Krstic
REB: 12. Ivan Marinkovic
AST: 9. Nenad Miljenovic
PTS: 28. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 6. Nick Spires
AST: 3. Jonathan Person
Jul 19, 2013
Israel Bulgaria 69-76 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Aleks Simeonov
REB: 6. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 5. Pavlin Ivanov
PTS: 17. Rafael Menco
REB: 10. Or Solomon
AST: 6. Igor Mayor
Jul 19, 2013
Czech Republic Estonia 94-68 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Oliver Metsalu
REB: 6. Martin Paasoja
AST: 4. Sander Saare
PTS: 24. Martin Kriz
REB: 14. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. Martin Kriz
Jul 17, 2013
Greece Turkey 70-72 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Erbil Eroglu
REB: 7. Berkay Candan
AST: 3. Tayfun Erulku
PTS: 24. Eleftherios Bochoridis
REB: 11. Giannis Antetokounmpo
AST: 3. Eleftherios Bochoridis
Jul 17, 2013
Croatia Lithuania 65-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Vaidas Kariniauskas
REB: 12. Laimonas Chatkevicius
AST: 9. Vaidas Kariniauskas
PTS: 13. Luka Panduric
REB: 5. Henrik Sirko
AST: 6. Luka Panduric
Jul 17, 2013
Germany Montenegro 64-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 30. Masan Vrbica
REB: 9. Vukota Pavic
AST: 5. Masan Vrbica
PTS: 22. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 5. Johannes Richter
AST: 4. Max Merz
Jul 17, 2013
Estonia Bulgaria 58-68 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 14. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 4. Dimitar Dimitrov
PTS: 12. Mihkel Schleicher
REB: 9. Oliver Metsalu
AST: 4. Rait-Riivo Laane
Jul 17, 2013
Sweden Georgia 66-62 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Revaz Rogava
REB: 7. Shota Gelazonia
AST: 2. Otar Pkhakadze
PTS: 15. Niklas Larsson
REB: 15. Nick Spires
AST: 4. Jesper Eliasson
Jul 16, 2013
France Spain 52-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Guillem Vives
REB: 8. Mikel Motos
AST: 8. Jaime Fernandez
PTS: 11. Alexandre Chassang
REB: 9. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 2. Hugo Invernizzi
Jul 16, 2013
Italy Latvia 81-88 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 25. Ojars Silins
REB: 10. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. Ingus Jakovics
PTS: 21. Awudu Abass
REB: 7. Aristide Landi
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
Jul 16, 2013
Russia Slovenia 88-69 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 14. Ziga Dimec
REB: 6. Gregor Hrovat
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
PTS: 20. Denis Zakharov
REB: 5. Denis Zakharov
AST: 5. Denis Zakharov
Jul 16, 2013
Ukraine Czech Republic 89-83 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 25. Martin Kriz
REB: 7. Josef Prihonsky
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Vladyslav Koreniuk
REB: 7. Anatoliy Shundel
AST: 9. Klym Artamonov
Jul 16, 2013
Serbia Israel 66-62 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Egor Koulechov
REB: 13. Egor Koulechov
AST: 6. Tom Maayan
PTS: 15. Ivan Marinkovic
REB: 10. Ivan Marinkovic
AST: 3. Luka Mitrovic
Jul 15, 2013
Turkey Germany 65-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 6. David Brembly
AST: 4. Alexander Blessig
PTS: 15. Ramazan Tekin
REB: 8. Ramazan Tekin
AST: 2. Berkay Candan
Jul 15, 2013
Greece Croatia 77-68 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Henrik Sirko
REB: 9. Marko Ramljak
AST: 8. Luka Panduric
PTS: 25. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 15. Giannis Antetokounmpo
AST: 5. Eleftherios Bochoridis
Jul 15, 2013
Lithuania Montenegro 63-56 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Marko Mugosa
REB: 9. Vukota Pavic
AST: 3. Milos Latkovic
PTS: 15. Mindaugas Kacinas
REB: 7. Laimonas Chatkevicius
AST: 5. Rytis Juknevicius
Jul 15, 2013
Estonia Georgia 74-52 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 13. Otar Pkhakadze
REB: 14. Shota Gelazonia
AST: 2. Revaz Rogava
PTS: 25. Martin Paasoja
REB: 14. Oliver Metsalu
AST: 8. Rait-Riivo Laane
Jul 15, 2013
Bulgaria Sweden 61-57 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Jesper Eliasson
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 4. Jonathan Person
PTS: 14. Angel Natskin
REB: 6. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 4. Pavlin Ivanov
Jul 13, 2013
Czech Republic France 62-79 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 9. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 2. Boris Dallo
PTS: 22. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 10. Martin Kriz
AST: 1. Martin Kriz
Jul 13, 2013
Bulgaria Russia 67-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Aleksandr Gudumak
REB: 8. Andrey Loginov
AST: 4. Denis Zakharov
PTS: 20. Dimitar Dimitrov
REB: 6. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
Jul 13, 2013
Turkey Montenegro 84-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 25. Vukota Pavic
REB: 7. Marko Mugosa
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
PTS: 21. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 11. Berkay Candan
AST: 7. Erbil Eroglu
Jul 13, 2013
Serbia Georgia 89-52 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 8. Shota Gelazonia
REB: 5. Shota Gelazonia
AST: 4. Irakli Mikeladze
PTS: 16. Luka Mitrovic
REB: 9. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 8. Nenad Miljenovic
Jul 12, 2013
Ukraine Turkey 74-72 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Hasan Sami Erdogan
REB: 9. Berkay Candan
AST: 3. Erbil Eroglu
PTS: 22. Klym Artamonov
REB: 10. Alexander Furs
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
Jul 12, 2013
Germany Serbia 66-56 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Nemanja Bezbradica
REB: 8. Luka Mitrovic
AST: 2. Nemanja Bezbradica
PTS: 12. Alexander Blessig
REB: 7. David Brembly
AST: 2. Alexander Blessig
Jul 12, 2013
Georgia Greece 61-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Ioannis Papapetrou
REB: 7. Michail Kamperidis
AST: 8. Eleftherios Bochoridis
PTS: 21. Giorgi Tsirekidze
REB: 8. Shota Gelazonia
AST: 4. Irakli Mikeladze
Jul 12, 2013
Slovenia Italy 65-61 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 13. Amedeo Della Valle
REB: 8. Aristide Landi
AST: 3. Awudu Abass
PTS: 16. Ziga Dimec
REB: 12. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 4. Ziga Dimec
Jul 11, 2013
Sweden Ukraine 76-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Vladyslav Koreniuk
REB: 9. Vladyslav Koreniuk
AST: 2. Alexander Furs
PTS: 17. Tobias Borg
REB: 8. Jonathan Person
AST: 2. Tobias Borg
Jul 11, 2013
Bulgaria Latvia 69-82 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Janis Berzins
REB: 13. Ojars Silins
AST: 3. Andrejs Grazulis
PTS: 20. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 7. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 2. Pavlin Ivanov
Jul 11, 2013
Russia Israel 78-60 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Igor Mayor
REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
AST: 3. Tom Maayan
PTS: 20. Denis Zakharov
REB: 8. Aleksandr Gudumak
AST: 5. Artem Komolov
Jul 11, 2013
Croatia Montenegro 56-79 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Marko Mugosa
REB: 10. Danilo Nikolic
AST: 3. Marko Mugosa
PTS: 23. Antonio Boban
REB: 6. Matej Buovac
AST: 6. Juraj Segaric
Jul 10, 2013
Slovenia France 53-61 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Livio Jean-Charles
REB: 12. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
PTS: 18. Luka Rupnik
REB: 7. Ziga Dimec
AST: 4. Luka Rupnik
Jul 10, 2013
Serbia Greece 73-79 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Ioannis Papapetrou
REB: 5. Giannis Antetokounmpo
AST: 4. Giannoulis Larentzakis
PTS: 17. Ivan Marinkovic
REB: 6. Ivan Marinkovic
AST: 4. Nenad Miljenovic
Jul 10, 2013
Germany Lithuania 62-74 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Vaidas Kariniauskas
REB: 6. Mindaugas Kacinas
AST: 2. Mindaugas Kacinas
PTS: 19. Bogdan Radosavljevic
REB: 12. Leon Tolksdorf
AST: 4. Alexander Blessig
Jul 10, 2013
Italy Czech Republic 89-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 21. Samuel Faifr
REB: 7. Samuel Faifr
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. Stefano Tonut
REB: 4. Eric Lombardi
AST: 3. Michele Ruzzier
Jul 9, 2013
Montenegro Ukraine 83-58 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 10. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 7. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 5. Danylo Zuikov
PTS: 30. Marko Mugosa
REB: 8. Vukota Pavic
AST: 5. Masan Vrbica
Jul 9, 2013
Croatia Turkey 73-74 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Berkay Candan
REB: 6. Tayfun Erulku
AST: 3. Tayfun Erulku
PTS: 20. Matej Buovac
REB: 10. Dom Samac
AST: 4. Luka Panduric
Jul 9, 2013
Israel Latvia 59-87 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 26. Ingus Jakovics
REB: 9. Ojars Silins
AST: 3. Ingus Jakovics
PTS: 14. Tom Maayan
REB: 11. Or Solomon
AST: 5. Tom Maayan
Jul 9, 2013
Russia Spain 54-76 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Daniel Diez
REB: 9. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 7. Guillem Vives
PTS: 15. Aleksandr Gudumak
REB: 12. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 2. Artem Komolov
Apr 10, 2013
Rapla BS TTU KK 82-68 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Erik Keedus
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 31. Rait-Riivo Laane
REB: 7. Martin Dorbek
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek
Apr 2, 2013
TTU KK Valga Maks & Moorits 61-81 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 25. Joonas Jarvelainen
REB: 12. Raitis Grafs
AST: 5. Edi Sinadinovic
PTS: 13. Erik Keedus
REB: 6. Mooses Kaja
AST: 4. Tiit Talumaa
Mar 23, 2013
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 61-64 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 14. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 6. Siim Raudla
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 15. Edgars Cunda
REB: 11. Edi Sinadinovic
AST: 8. Edi Sinadinovic
Mar 9, 2013
Rapla BS TTU KK 66-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 21. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 11. Mooses Kaja
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Rait-Riivo Laane
REB: 8. Raido Ringmets
AST: 4. Martin Dorbek
Mar 2, 2013
TTU KK Rakvere Tarvas 65-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Maris Laksa
REB: 7. Renato Lindmets
AST: 4. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 17. Kristjan Makke
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
Feb 10, 2013
KK Hito Johvi TTU KK 71-103 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 26. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 9. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Markus Laanemets
REB: 9. Tonis Uuekula
AST: 6. Aleksis Anijarv
Jan 13, 2013
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 54-70 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Drew Arnold
REB: 13. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Ike Okoye
REB: 14. Ike Okoye
AST: 2. Janis Vahter
Jan 9, 2013
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 49-68 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Jaan Puidet
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 15. Heiko Rannula
REB: 7. Raitis Grafs
AST: 5. Veljo Vares
Dec 30, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo TTU KK 78-69 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 19. Gary Wilkinson
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
Dec 28, 2012
Rapla BS TTU KK 87-74 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 17. Illimar Pilk
REB: 6. Illimar Pilk
AST: 3. Martin Paasoja
Dec 15, 2012
Naglis Palanga TTU KK 52-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 22. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 11. Modestas R. Kumpys
REB: 7. James Porter
AST: 3. Mantas Mockevicius
Dec 14, 2012
Siauliai TTU KK 94-58 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Drew Arnold
REB: 6. Jaan Puidet
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 20. Vitali Liutych
REB: 6. Vitali Liutych
AST: 5. Lewis Jackson
Dec 6, 2012
Barsy Atyrau TTU KK 81-73 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 26. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 9. Erik Keedus
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 17. Vadym Matukevich
REB: 12. Edgaras Zelionis
AST: 4. Edgaras Zelionis
Nov 30, 2012
KK Hito Johvi TTU KK 62-75 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 12. Erik Keedus
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 11. Sander Saare
REB: 12. Edvard Trumm
AST: 2. Sander Saare
Nov 21, 2012
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 76-85 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 7. Kristjan Makke
AST: 8. Erik Keedus
PTS: 21. Ike Okoye
REB: 10. Ike Okoye
AST: 4. Marc Campbell
Nov 9, 2012
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 81-66 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 13. Kristjan Makke
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 25. Maris Laksa
REB: 8. Kaido Saks
AST: 7. Reimo Tamm
Oct 20, 2012
BK Ventspils TTU KK 78-74 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 9. Kristjan Makke
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 22. Donald Sims
REB: 19. Janis Timma
AST: 2. Janis Timma
Oct 17, 2012
Barsy Atyrau TTU KK 87-61 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 19. Drew Arnold
REB: 11. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 20. Zam Fredrick II
REB: 10. Edgaras Zelionis
AST: 5. Yaroslav Skrypets
Oct 14, 2012
Tartu Ulikool Rock TTU KK 77-67 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Erik Keedus
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 15. Egidijus Dimsa
REB: 7. Egidijus Dimsa
AST: 8. Justin Ingram
Oct 5, 2012
Rapla BS TTU KK 66-87 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Drew Arnold
REB: 12. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 12. Raido Ringmets
REB: 8. Raido Ringmets
AST: 2. Martin Paasoja
Apr 14, 2012
Rapla BS TTU KK 68-62 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 16. Kristjan Makke
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 15. Rait-Riivo Laane
REB: 7. Andre Parn
AST: 2. Rait-Riivo Laane
Apr 10, 2012
Rapla BS TTU KK 72-73 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 21. Kristjan Makke
REB: 11. Erik Keedus
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 18. Sven Kaldre
REB: 8. Andre Parn
AST: 4. Rait-Riivo Laane
Mar 4, 2012
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 79-63 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. Sixten Tomingas
AST: 3. Erik Keedus
PTS: 21. Kaspars Cipruss
REB: 14. Reinar Hallik
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek
Mar 2, 2012
Rapla BS TTU KK 87-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Drew Arnold
REB: 9. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 22. Janar Soo
REB: 6. Rait-Riivo Laane
AST: 11. Rait-Riivo Laane
Feb 27, 2012
KK Parnu TTU KK 70-102 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Kristjan Makke
REB: 7. Illimar Pilk
AST: 10. Kiur Akenpare
PTS: 24. Toomas Raadik
REB: 10. Toomas Raadik
AST: 3. Sten Olmre
Feb 19, 2012
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 74-60 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 15. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 21. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 9. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 5. Brandis Raley-Ross
Feb 8, 2012
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 90-83 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Siim Raudla
PTS: 23. Reinar Hallik
REB: 9. Reinar Hallik
AST: 3. Rinalds Sirsnins
Jan 29, 2012
BC Kalev-Cramo TTU KK 83-69 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Illimar Pilk
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
Jan 18, 2012
Tartu Ulikool Rock TTU KK 78-53 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Drew Arnold
REB: 11. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 14. Marek Doronin
REB: 15. Vallo Allingu
AST: 2. Marek Doronin
Jan 7, 2012
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 63-89 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 20. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 13. Mooses Kaja
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 24. Reinis Strupovics
REB: 8. Veljo Vares
AST: 5. Edgars Cunda
Dec 16, 2011
Rapla BS TTU KK 52-76 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 12. Kristjan Makke
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 13. Andre Parn
REB: 7. Andre Parn
AST: 3. Freddy Talts
Dec 10, 2011
BA Turiba TTU KK 54-84 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Drew Arnold
REB: 12. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Siim Raudla
PTS: 14. Roberts Mednis
REB: 12. Janis Dilevka
AST: 4. Krists Piternieks
Dec 9, 2011
BK Valmiera TTU KK 91-55 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 18. Kristjan Makke
REB: 5. Illimar Pilk
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 27. Jai Lucas
REB: 7. Artjoms Butjankovs
AST: 4. Jai Lucas
Dec 5, 2011
BC Kalev-Cramo TTU KK 93-61 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 11. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 18. Joosep Toome
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Armands Skele
Dec 4, 2011
KK Parnu TTU KK 88-79 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 9. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 23. Toomas Raadik
REB: 14. Taavi Hamarsalu
AST: 3. Elgar Tamsalu
Nov 23, 2011
Tallinna Kalev TTU KK 79-93 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 22. Illimar Pilk
REB: 15. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 28. Matt Shaw
REB: 6. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 3. Raido Roos
Nov 18, 2011
Tartu Ulikool Rock TTU KK 96-79 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Illimar Pilk
REB: 14. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Kiur Akenpare
PTS: 21. Rain Veideman
REB: 12. Bill Amis
AST: 6. Rain Veideman
Nov 12, 2011
Sakalai TTU KK 84-71 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 17. Drew Arnold
REB: 11. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 18. Evaldas Baniulis
REB: 9. Paulius Joneliunas
AST: 3. Arnas Butkevicius
Nov 11, 2011
Panevezys Lietkabelis TTU KK 80-72 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 20. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 7. Kiur Akenpare
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 16. Giedrius Staniulis
REB: 10. Osvaldas Matulionis
AST: 3. Ernestas Ezerskis
Oct 20, 2011
Valga Maks & Moorits TTU KK 71-69 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 20. Kiur Akenpare
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 18. Veljo Vares
REB: 9. Samuel Cricelli
AST: 8. Edgars Cunda
Oct 15, 2011
Rapla BS TTU KK 62-78 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 2. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 18. Janar Soo
REB: 13. Andre Parn
AST: 4. Janar Soo
Oct 5, 2011
Rakvere Tarvas TTU KK 81-84 TTU Sport Centre PTS: 23. Illimar Pilk
REB: 7. Mooses Kaja
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
PTS: 18. Reinar Hallik
REB: 10. Kaspars Cipruss
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek