Belarusian BPL
BSEU-GrandPrint | 93 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel | 104 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Grodno-93 | 85 |
Borisfen Mogilev | 61 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Rubon | 75 |
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | 70 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Sports Tourist Complex (Grodno, Grodno Region)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Borisfen Mogilev (6) Grodno-93 (7)
Technicals: Borisfen Mogilev (0) Grodno-93 (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR (0-2) | 14 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 61 |
G93 (1-0) | 26 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 85 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
BOR | 71 | 85.7 | 119.4 |
G93 | 71 | 119.4 | 85.7 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOR | .400 | 0.225 | 0.433 | 0.217 |
G93 | .452 | 0.183 | 0.463 | 0.468 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Andrei Aheyenka | Starter | PF | 21:30 | 3-12 | 1-6 | 4-5 | 4.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
20 | Vadzim Haidukevich | Starter | SG | 27:40 | 4-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Evgeniy Kopylov | Starter | SF | 19:43 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
6 | Fedor Kryukov | Starter | PG | 25:28 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 2.6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
22 | Artsiom Sharamet | Starter | C | 13:20 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
17 | Aleksei Kasarych | Bench | SG | 03:41 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Aededji Ogunlege | Bench | SG | 03:57 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Artur Poljakov | Bench | SG | 19:51 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | -2.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Gennadij Usovich | Bench | SG | 17:47 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
16 | Aliaksandr Dashkevich | Bench | SG | 15:28 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Sergey Tatur | Bench | SG | 31:35 | 8-15 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 9.5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
200 | 22-60 | 4-18 | 13-20 | 28.2 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 61 | ||||
36.7% | 22.2% | 65.0% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Vladimir Sharko | Starter | SF | 21:12 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
12 | Igor Konuyshenko | Starter | PG | 23:42 | 5-10 | 2-7 | 4-7 | 8.6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
20 | Yury Mishukov | Starter | C | 23:28 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 4.4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
7 | Kanstantin Yafremov | Starter | PF | 20:33 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 6-8 | 7.8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
15 | Dzmitry Kuzmin | Starter | SG | 22:11 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 6.5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
8 | Yauheni Ivanou | Bench | PF | 16:56 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 3.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Viachaslau Korzh | Bench | SG | 17:49 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 3.8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
21 | Artem Malkov | Bench | PG | 18:10 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 7.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
16 | Artem Syrovatko | Bench | C | 16:32 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 3.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
18 | Sergej Vasilevich | Bench | PF | 19:27 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 5.4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
200 | 26-62 | 4-18 | 29-47 | 51.9 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 8 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 85 | ||||
41.9% | 22.2% | 61.7% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Fedor Kryukov 5.5p, 3r, 3a |
Vadzim Haidukevich 8.5p, 2.5r, 2a |
Evgeniy Kopylov 6.5p, 3.5r, 0.5a |
Andrei Aheyenka 9p, 5r, 0.5a |
Artsiom Sharamet 8p, 3.5r, 0.5a |
Rotation | |
Sergey Tatur 15.5p, 6r, 1.5a |
|
|
|
Rotation | |
Artur Poljakov 4p, 1.5r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
Rotation | |
Gennadij Usovich 3p, 2.5r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
Lim PT | |
Aededji Ogunlege 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
|
|
Lim PT | |
Aleksei Kasarych 1.5p, 0.5r, 0a |
|
|
|
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Igor Konuyshenko 16p, 1r, 1a |
Dzmitry Kuzmin 12p, 7r, 2a |
Vladimir Sharko 4p, 4r, 1a |
Kanstantin Yafremov 10p, 7r, 0a |
Yury Mishukov 8p, 6r, 1a |
Rotation | Artem Malkov 10p, 2r, 0a |
Viachaslau Korzh 6p, 3r, 2a |
|
Sergej Vasilevich 4p, 5r, 0a |
Artem Syrovatko 6p, 3r, 0a |
Rotation | |
|
|
Yauheni Ivanou 9p, 3r, 1a |
|