Khimki BC 2014-2015 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Khimki BC Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Oct 6, 2014
    v. Avtodor Saratov W, 89 - 63 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    1-0 PTS: 24. J. Lauvergne
    REB: 8. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 9. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 17. A. Klimenko
    REB: 7. T. Peterson
    AST: 4. A. Klimenko
    112.2 - 79.4
    Oct 11, 2014
    @ Tsmoki-Minsk W, 82 - 108 Minsk Arena
    VTB United League
    2-0 PTS: 15. P. Koponen
    REB: 10. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. M. Popovic
    PTS: 20. V. Liutych
    REB: 6. Ivan Maras
    AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
    103.2 - 135.9
    Oct 15, 2014
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 94 - 65 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    1-0 PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 8. M. Popovic
    PTS: 21. G. Robinson
    REB: 8. M. Mejeris
    AST: 3. G. Robinson
    130.4 - 90.2
    Oct 19, 2014
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 96 - 87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    3-0 PTS: 18. J. Lauvergne
    REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 6. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 18. K. Dillard
    REB: 6. Janis Timma
    AST: 7. Janis Timma
    119.0 - 107.8
    Oct 22, 2014
    @ Union Olimpija W, 85 - 88 Arena Stozice
    Eurocup
    2-0 PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 18. Mirza Begic
    REB: 4. Mirza Begic
    AST: 6. M. Marinovic
    110.2 - 114.1
    Oct 26, 2014
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 78 - 60 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    VTB United League
    3-1 PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 11. J. Augustine
    AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 27. M. Teodosic
    REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
    AST: 10. M. Teodosic
    106.6 - 82.0
    Oct 29, 2014
    @ Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul L, 66 - 64 Besiktas Milangaz Arena
    Eurocup
    2-1 PTS: 14. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 13. H. Armstrong
    REB: 9. R. Broekhoff
    AST: 4. Chris Lofton
    99.2 - 96.2
    Nov 2, 2014
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 81 - 76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    4-1 PTS: 17. J. Augustine
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. M. Popovic
    PTS: 19. E. Valiev
    REB: 8. Kyle Landry
    AST: 5. Walter Hodge
    110.7 - 103.9
    Nov 5, 2014
    v. Szolnoki Olaj W, 98 - 84 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    3-1 PTS: 17. E. Vyaltsev
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 7. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 19. D. Vojvoda
    REB: 6. S. Milosevic
    AST: 6. L. Jones
    138.4 - 118.7
    Nov 9, 2014
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban W, 67 - 87 Olympus
    VTB United League
    5-1 PTS: 24. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. E. Vyaltsev
    AST: 6. M. Popovic
    PTS: 20. M. Delaney
    REB: 8. R. Hendrix
    AST: 4. Aaron Miles
    96.8 - 125.7
    Nov 12, 2014
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 89 - 86 Sibur Arena
    Eurocup
    3-2 PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 25. Walter Hodge
    REB: 11. D. Borovnjak
    AST: 9. Walter Hodge
    115.2 - 111.3
    Nov 16, 2014
    v. Nilan Bisons W, 94 - 73 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    6-1 PTS: 19. M. Popovic
    REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 18. Ian Hummer
    REB: 7. Ian Hummer
    AST: 7. A. Johnson
    127.3 - 98.9
    Nov 19, 2014
    @ BC VEF Riga W, 79 - 86 Arena Riga
    Eurocup
    4-2 PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 10. Sergei Monia
    AST: 6. M. Popovic
    PTS: 17. R. Zakis
    REB: 6. R. Zakis
    AST: 8. Janis Timma
    107.3 - 116.8
    Nov 26, 2014
    v. Union Olimpija W, 105 - 77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    5-2 PTS: 20. M. Popovic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. M. Popovic
    PTS: 24. K. Prepelic
    REB: 13. H. Kanacevic
    AST: 5. K. Prepelic
    135.3 - 99.3
    Nov 30, 2014
    @ Krasnye Krylia W, 95 - 102 MTL Arena
    VTB United League
    7-1 PTS: 24. P. Koponen
    REB: 4. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 24. K. Berzins
    REB: 10. K. Berzins
    AST: 9. S. Reynolds
    118.5 - 127.2
    Dec 3, 2014
    v. Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul W, 82 - 78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    6-2 PTS: 14. M. Popovic
    REB: 10. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. M. Popovic
    PTS: 19. Chris Lofton
    REB: 9. J. Johnson
    AST: 7. Engin Atsur
    110.9 - 105.5
    Dec 7, 2014
    v. BC Kalev-Cramo W, 96 - 60 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    8-1 PTS: 18. M. Popovic
    REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 17. R. Freimanis
    REB: 8. R. Freimanis
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    124.0 - 77.5
    Dec 10, 2014
    @ Szolnoki Olaj W, 65 - 79 Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
    Eurocup
    7-2 PTS: 20. T. Honeycutt
    REB: 12. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 16. Peter Lorant
    REB: 7. S. Milosevic
    AST: 6. S. Milosevic
    85.5 - 103.9
    Dec 13, 2014
    @ Astana Tigers W, 88 - 93 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
    VTB United League
    9-1 PTS: 30. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 5. Tyrese Rice
    AST: 13. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 25. J. Brown
    REB: 8. Pat Calathes
    AST: 7. J. Brown
    120.2 - 127.0
    Dec 17, 2014
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 90 - 68 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    8-2 PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 11. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 15. D. Borovnjak
    REB: 9. D. Stephens
    AST: 7. Walter Hodge
    128.5 - 97.1
    Dec 22, 2014
    v. UNICS Kazan W, 80 - 56 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    10-1 PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 19. K. Langford
    REB: 4. K. Langford
    AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
    116.1 - 81.3
    Dec 28, 2014
    @ Enisey Krasnoyarsk W, 79 - 89 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
    VTB United League
    11-1 PTS: 24. P. Koponen
    REB: 11. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 17. T. White
    REB: 8. Sava Lesic
    AST: 5. D.J. Cooper
    99.4 - 112.0
    Jan 4, 2015
    v. CEZ Nymburk W, 94 - 82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    12-1 PTS: 17. E. Vyaltsev
    REB: 8. Paul Davis
    AST: 10. P. Koponen
    PTS: 11. Lubos Barton
    REB: 6. Tre Simmons
    AST: 6. D. Washington
    136.1 - 118.7
    Jan 7, 2015
    @ Acqua Vitasnella Cantu L, 99 - 88 Palasport Pianella
    Eurocup
    8-3 PTS: 25. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. Sergei Monia
    AST: 6. P. Koponen
    PTS: 19. D. Hollis
    REB: 6. Ivan Buva
    AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
    132.2 - 117.5
    Jan 14, 2015
    v. CSP Limoges W, 79 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    9-3 PTS: 24. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 13. Ramel Curry
    REB: 6. Frejus Zerbo
    AST: 3. A. Moerman
    122.3 - 108.4
    Jan 17, 2015
    v. Tsmoki-Minsk W, 98 - 77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    13-1 PTS: 18. E. Vyaltsev
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 21. Ivan Maras
    REB: 9. Ivan Maras
    AST: 4. S. Burrell
    140.5 - 110.4
    Jan 21, 2015
    @ PAOK BC W, 78 - 82 PAOK Sports Arena
    Eurocup
    10-3 PTS: 14. T. Honeycutt
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. M. Popovic
    PTS: 17. T.J. Carter
    REB: 5. J. Vaughn
    AST: 3. K. Langford
    109.8 - 115.5
    Jan 25, 2015
    @ BC Kalev-Cramo W, 70 - 94 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    14-1 PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. R. Pateev
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 14. Frank Elegar
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    94.8 - 127.3
    Jan 28, 2015
    v. PAOK BC W, 102 - 68 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    11-3 PTS: 21. P. Koponen
    REB: 12. J. Augustine
    AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 17. K. Langford
    REB: 4. K. Langford
    AST: 5. A. Tsochlas
    135.5 - 90.3
    Jan 31, 2015
    @ Avtodor Saratov L, 101 - 76 Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
    VTB United League
    14-2 PTS: 21. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 23. K. Fesenko
    REB: 13. K. Fesenko
    AST: 8. C. Fortson
    129.1 - 97.2
    Feb 4, 2015
    v. Acqua Vitasnella Cantu W, 75 - 62 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    12-3 PTS: 14. Paul Davis
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 23. D. Johnson-Odom
    REB: 6. G. Shermadini
    AST: 2. J. Feldeine
    105.5 - 87.2
    Feb 8, 2015
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 107 - 104 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    15-2 PTS: 22. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 29. M. Teodosic
    REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
    AST: 9. M. Teodosic
    139.9 - 136.0
    Feb 10, 2015
    @ CSP Limoges W, 72 - 86 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    13-3 PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 17. N. Boungou Colo
    REB: 5. N. Boungou Colo
    AST: 4. N. Boungou Colo
    106.6 - 127.3
    Feb 16, 2015
    @ BC Nizhny Novgorod W, 86 - 94 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
    VTB United League
    16-2 PTS: 25. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 28. T. Thompkins
    REB: 12. A. Parakhouski
    AST: 9. T. Rochestie
    112.7 - 123.2
    Feb 21, 2015
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban W, 85 - 78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    17-2 PTS: 19. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 11. J. Augustine
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 23. A. Randolph
    REB: 8. A. Randolph
    AST: 5. M. Delaney
    121.2 - 111.3
    Feb 25, 2015
    v. Krasny Oktyabr W, 94 - 80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    18-2 PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 22. L. Hamilton
    REB: 6. R. Culpepper
    AST: 3. D. McGrath
    135.8 - 115.6
    Feb 28, 2015
    @ Nilan Bisons W, 84 - 87 Loimaan liikuntahalli
    VTB United League
    19-2 PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 22. A. Hilliard
    REB: 10. Ian Hummer
    AST: 6. A. Hilliard
    110.0 - 113.9
    Mar 3, 2015
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 84 - 86 Sibur Arena
    Eurocup
    14-3 PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. P. Koponen
    PTS: 16. D. Kulagin
    REB: 10. Kyle Landry
    AST: 9. Walter Hodge
    113.4 - 116.1
    Mar 8, 2015
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 65 - 63 Sibur Arena
    VTB United League
    19-3 PTS: 21. P. Koponen
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 20. Kyle Landry
    REB: 9. Kyle Landry
    AST: 3. Walter Hodge
    89.1 - 86.3
    Mar 11, 2015
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 89 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    15-3 PTS: 24. P. Koponen
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 6. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 13. A. Vikhrov
    REB: 6. D. Borovnjak
    AST: 5. A. Vikhrov
    127.2 - 100.1
    Mar 14, 2015
    v. Krasnye Krylia W, 95 - 54 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    20-3 PTS: 15. T. Honeycutt
    REB: 14. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 12. D. Arteshin
    REB: 6. V. Zaryazhko
    AST: 4. A. Glazunov
    132.0 - 75.0
    Mar 17, 2015
    v. Valencia Basket W, 76 - 75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    16-3 PTS: 27. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 15. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 7. P. Aguilar
    AST: 5. Pau Ribas
    106.0 - 104.6
    Mar 22, 2015
    @ BC VEF Riga W, 77 - 84 Arena Riga
    VTB United League
    21-3 PTS: 20. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 18. Rob Lowery
    REB: 6. Rob Lowery
    AST: 8. Janis Timma
    105.7 - 115.3
    Mar 25, 2015
    v. Valencia Basket W, 76 - 61 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    17-3 PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. T. Honeycutt
    AST: 10. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 15. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 3. G. Vives
    116.5 - 93.5
    Mar 29, 2015
    v. Astana Tigers W, 93 - 64 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    22-3 PTS: 15. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 12. J. Augustine
    AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 17. R. Mahalbasic
    REB: 9. Pat Calathes
    AST: 4. J. Brown
    128.7 - 88.6
    Apr 1, 2015
    @ Banvit Basketbol Kulubu L, 83 - 82 Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
    Eurocup
    17-4 PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 10. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 21. E.J. Rowland
    REB: 7. K. Simmons
    AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
    125.7 - 124.2
    Apr 5, 2015
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 75 - 73 Basket-Hall Arena
    VTB United League
    22-4 PTS: 14. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. R. Pateev
    AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
    REB: 7. Sergey Bykov
    AST: 7. Sergey Bykov
    114.2 - 111.1
    Apr 8, 2015
    v. Banvit Basketbol Kulubu W, 93 - 89 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    18-4 PTS: 28. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 5. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 25. Sammy Mejia
    REB: 5. Sammy Mejia
    AST: 5. Chuck Davis
    132.6 - 126.9
    Apr 11, 2015
    v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk L, 83 - 101 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    22-5 PTS: 20. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 24. E. Kikanovic
    REB: 9. Sava Lesic
    AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
    120.7 - 146.9
    Apr 15, 2015
    v. BC Nizhny Novgorod W, 86 - 82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    23-5 PTS: 22. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 19. S. Antonov
    REB: 6. S. Antonov
    AST: 8. T. Kinsey
    120.3 - 114.7
    Apr 19, 2015
    @ CEZ Nymburk W, 72 - 80 Sportovni Hala
    VTB United League
    24-5 PTS: 23. P. Koponen
    REB: 11. V. Claver
    AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 19. D. Washington
    REB: 6. G. Stutz
    AST: 5. Jiri Welsch
    96.6 - 107.3
    Apr 24, 2015
    @ Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 66 - 91 Centro Insular de Deportes
    Eurocup
    19-4 PTS: 18. E. Vyaltsev
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 23. Kyle Kuric
    REB: 7. Eulis Baez
    AST: 4. A. Oliver
    99.9 - 137.8
    Apr 26, 2015
    v. Krasny Oktyabr W, 86 - 80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    25-5 PTS: 17. R. Pateev
    REB: 11. R. Pateev
    AST: 6. V. Claver
    PTS: 26. R. Culpepper
    REB: 5. Willie Deane
    AST: 5. D. McGrath
    112.1 - 104.3
    Apr 29, 2015
    v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 83 - 64 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Eurocup
    20-4 PTS: 18. J. Augustine
    REB: 10. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. M. Popovic
    PTS: 17. W. Tavares
    REB: 10. W. Tavares
    AST: 4. Tomas Bellas
    119.8 - 92.3
    May 3, 2015
    v. Avtodor Saratov W, 99 - 77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    26-5 PTS: 19. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 20. K. Fesenko
    REB: 11. T. Peterson
    AST: 11. C. Fortson
    129.5 - 100.7
    May 5, 2015
    v. Avtodor Saratov W, 87 - 71 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    27-5 PTS: 19. E. Vyaltsev
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 17. K. Fesenko
    REB: 8. K. Fesenko
    AST: 10. J. Chappell
    118.0 - 96.3
    May 8, 2015
    @ Avtodor Saratov W, 87 - 89 Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
    VTB United League
    28-5 PTS: 28. Paul Davis
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. P. Koponen
    PTS: 19. A. Vzdykhalkin
    REB: 11. K. Fesenko
    AST: 9. C. Fortson
    117.4 - 120.1
    May 20, 2015
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban W, 76 - 75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    29-5 PTS: 18. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 22. M. Delaney
    REB: 7. R. Hendrix
    AST: 3. K. Simon
    106.8 - 105.4
    May 22, 2015
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 76 - 83 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    29-6 PTS: 18. R. Pateev
    REB: 7. R. Pateev
    AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 19. D. Brown
    REB: 7. A. Randolph
    AST: 4. K. Simon
    101.5 - 110.8
    May 25, 2015
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban L, 78 - 55 Olympus
    VTB United League
    29-7 PTS: 16. V. Claver
    REB: 7. R. Pateev
    AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 23. M. Delaney
    REB: 10. N. Kurbanov
    AST: 6. M. Delaney
    109.8 - 77.4
    May 27, 2015
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban W, 67 - 76 Olympus
    VTB United League
    30-7 PTS: 16. M. Popovic
    REB: 8. V. Claver
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 20. D. Brown
    REB: 7. R. Hendrix
    AST: 5. K. Simon
    100.2 - 113.7
    May 30, 2015
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban W, 94 - 77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    31-7 PTS: 21. P. Koponen
    REB: 8. V. Claver
    AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
    PTS: 15. E. Voronov
    REB: 10. R. Hendrix
    AST: 8. M. Delaney
    132.5 - 108.5
    Jun 3, 2015
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 89 - 62 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    VTB United League
    31-8 PTS: 17. P. Koponen
    REB: 5. V. Claver
    AST: 4. M. Popovic
    PTS: 17. Kyle Hines
    REB: 5. A. Jackson
    AST: 6. M. Teodosic
    132.7 - 92.5
    Jun 5, 2015
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 94 - 81 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    VTB United League
    31-9 PTS: 14. Paul Davis
    REB: 9. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. M. Popovic
    PTS: 18. M. Teodosic
    REB: 8. A. Kirilenko
    AST: 6. M. Teodosic
    125.9 - 108.5
    Jun 8, 2015
    v. CSKA Moscow L, 69 - 99 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    31-10 PTS: 20. Paul Davis
    REB: 5. Sergei Monia
    AST: 4. P. Koponen
    PTS: 14. Sasha Kaun
    REB: 14. V. Khryapa
    AST: 8. A. Jackson
    98.4 - 141.1