KK Crvena Zvezda 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Crvena Zvezda Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 30, 2016
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom W, 91 - 69 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
1-0 PTS: 16. M. Guduric
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 17. X. Thames
REB: 8. J. Massey
AST: 7. Torey Thomas
129.5 - 98.2
Oct 3, 2016
v. Cedevita W, 88 - 64 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
2-0 PTS: 16. M. Simonovic
REB: 4. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 16. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 12. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. S. Hopson
124.2 - 90.3
Oct 6, 2016
@ KK Zadar W, 66 - 103 Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
3-0 PTS: 15. M. Simonovic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 18. L. Mazalin
REB: 6. L. Mazalin
AST: 4. M. Brzoja
84.8 - 132.3
Oct 9, 2016
v. KK Mega Leks W, 96 - 76 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-0 PTS: 19. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 19. Marko Tejic
REB: 5. Jovan Novak
AST: 4. O. Jaramaz
127.1 - 100.6
Oct 13, 2016
v. Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul L, 70 - 73 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
0-1 PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 19. Will Clyburn
REB: 11. A. Moerman
AST: 4. B. Wanamaker
102.0 - 106.4
Oct 17, 2016
@ Krka Novo Mesto W, 56 - 67 Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
5-0 PTS: 14. Stefan Jovic
REB: 5. M. Guduric
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 24. M. Lukovic
REB: 6. Ziga Dimec
AST: 3. Matic Rebec
89.1 - 106.7
Oct 21, 2016
@ Galatasaray W, 83 - 85 Abdi Ipekci Arena
Euroleague
1-1 PTS: 23. M. Simonovic
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 9. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 24. Austin Daye
REB: 8. Austin Daye
AST: 7. Sinan Guler
115.2 - 118.0
Oct 23, 2016
v. BC Igokea W, 68 - 66 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
6-0 PTS: 15. M. Bjelica
REB: 10. M. Bjelica
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
PTS: 27. D. Sibalic
REB: 12. D. Milosevic
AST: 6. J. Robinson
95.5 - 92.7
Oct 26, 2016
v. FC Barcelona Lassa W, 76 - 65 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
2-1 PTS: 21. M. Guduric
REB: 5. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. C. Jenkins
PTS: 15. Brad Oleson
REB: 10. V. Claver
AST: 5. Brad Oleson
111.1 - 95.0
Oct 28, 2016
@ Panathinaikos L, 70 - 59 Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
2-2 PTS: 15. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 15. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 3. Nate Wolters
PTS: 17. James Gist
REB: 8. Y. Bourousis
AST: 5. N. Calathes
108.7 - 91.6
Oct 31, 2016
@ KK Mornar W, 59 - 71 Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
7-0 PTS: 14. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 13. Lamont Jones
REB: 8. Tay Waller
AST: 4. Lamont Jones
84.7 - 101.9
Nov 4, 2016
v. Laboral Kutxa Baskonia L, 63 - 70 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
2-3 PTS: 12. M. Guduric
REB: 8. C. Jenkins
AST: 4. M. Guduric
PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
REB: 8. J. Voigtmann
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
84.5 - 93.8
Nov 7, 2016
v. KK Partizan W, 83 - 72 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
8-0 PTS: 19. C. Jenkins
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. W. Hatcher
REB: 7. N. Velickovic
AST: 4. W. Hatcher
115.0 - 99.8
Nov 10, 2016
@ UNICS Kazan L, 65 - 62 Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
2-4 PTS: 11. Nate Wolters
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 23. K. Langford
REB: 9. L. Williams
AST: 4. Quim Colom
98.9 - 94.3
Nov 13, 2016
@ KK Cibona W, 70 - 91 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
9-0 PTS: 14. Stefan Jovic
REB: 9. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. Ante Zizic
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 4. Nik Slavica
95.9 - 124.7
Nov 15, 2016
@ Brose Baskets W, 78 - 79 Stechert Arena
Euroleague
3-4 PTS: 18. M. Bjelica
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. Nicolo Melli
REB: 10. Nicolo Melli
AST: 9. Nikos Zisis
103.7 - 105.0
Nov 17, 2016
v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 83 - 70 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
4-4 PTS: 23. M. Simonovic
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Nate Wolters
PTS: 14. A. Gentile
REB: 6. M. Raduljica
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
110.3 - 93.0
Nov 21, 2016
v. Karpos Sokoli W, 91 - 70 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
10-0 PTS: 21. M. Bjelica
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. D. Labovic
REB: 6. D. Labovic
AST: 6. D. Mavra
130.7 - 100.6
Nov 24, 2016
@ Anadolu Efes L, 100 - 79 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
4-5 PTS: 20. C. Jenkins
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 20. D. Brown
REB: 13. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
128.5 - 101.5
Nov 28, 2016
@ Union Olimpija W, 67 - 85 Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
11-0 PTS: 20. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 18. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. N. Jankovic
AST: 2. N. Jankovic
96.5 - 122.4
Dec 2, 2016
v. Zalgiris L, 79 - 88 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
4-6 PTS: 19. M. Bjelica
REB: 5. M. Bjelica
AST: 5. Nate Wolters
PTS: 20. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 7. L. Westermann
AST: 8. L. Westermann
114.2 - 127.2
Dec 5, 2016
v. FMP Beograd W, 93 - 62 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
12-0 PTS: 16. C. Jenkins
REB: 6. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. Nate Wolters
PTS: 13. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 5. Filip Covic
116.4 - 77.6
Dec 8, 2016
@ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 87 - 72 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
4-7 PTS: 14. M. Simonovic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 15. Ekpe Udoh
REB: 9. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
118.3 - 97.9
Dec 11, 2016
@ Buducnost W, 54 - 77 Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
13-0 PTS: 13. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 6. Stefan Jovic
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 11. J. Reynolds
REB: 9. Shawn James
AST: 2. Owen Klassen
76.2 - 108.6
Dec 15, 2016
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 83 - 58 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
5-7 PTS: 14. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. M. Bjelica
AST: 9. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 15. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Maik Zirbes
AST: 5. Guy Pnini
114.6 - 80.1
Dec 17, 2016
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom W, 73 - 93 Jane Sandanski
Adriatic League Liga ABA
14-0 PTS: 16. N. Dangubic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 10. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 21. Josh Scott
REB: 9. Josh Scott
AST: 5. C. Kloof
103.0 - 131.2
Dec 20, 2016
@ Olympiacos L, 73 - 65 Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
5-8 PTS: 16. Stefan Jovic
REB: 14. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. C. Jenkins
PTS: 18. Matt Lojeski
REB: 7. N. Milutinov
AST: 5. V. Spanoulis
105.2 - 93.6
Dec 22, 2016
v. Real Madrid W, 82 - 70 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
6-8 PTS: 20. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 25. J. Taylor
REB: 5. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 7. Gustavo Ayon
112.9 - 96.3
Dec 25, 2016
@ Cedevita W, 91 - 95 Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
15-0 PTS: 27. M. Simonovic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 30. R. Boatright
REB: 6. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. R. Boatright
118.9 - 124.2
Dec 29, 2016
v. CSKA Moscow W, 78 - 67 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
7-8 PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. C. Jenkins
PTS: 21. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 8. A. Jackson
111.4 - 95.7
Jan 2, 2017
v. KK Zadar W, 113 - 65 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
16-0 PTS: 17. Nate Wolters
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 8. M. Bjelica
PTS: 20. I. Marinkovic
REB: 8. I. Marinkovic
AST: 5. T. Jelenkovic
140.0 - 80.6
Jan 6, 2017
@ Zalgiris W, 61 - 77 Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
8-8 PTS: 16. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. N. Dangubic
AST: 8. M. Bjelica
PTS: 10. P. Jankunas
REB: 7. A. Kavaliauskas
AST: 7. L. Lekavicius
90.6 - 114.3
Jan 9, 2017
@ KK Mega Leks W, 69 - 81 Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
17-0 PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 11. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 15. O. Jaramaz
REB: 13. Rade Zagorac
AST: 5. O. Jaramaz
82.3 - 96.6
Jan 12, 2017
v. Fenerbahce Ulker W, 75 - 73 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
9-8 PTS: 21. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. Ekpe Udoh
REB: 6. B. Bogdanovic
AST: 6. B. Bogdanovic
114.8 - 111.8
Jan 15, 2017
v. Krka Novo Mesto W, 79 - 62 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
18-0 PTS: 13. N. Dangubic
REB: 8. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. Nate Wolters
PTS: 20. M. Lukovic
REB: 6. M. Lukovic
AST: 4. Matej Rojc
111.3 - 87.3
Jan 19, 2017
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 67 - 71 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
10-8 PTS: 14. Stefan Jovic
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 19. A. Goudelock
REB: 9. Devin Smith
AST: 5. Yogev Ohayon
104.2 - 110.4
Jan 21, 2017
@ BC Igokea W, 68 - 77 Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
19-0 PTS: 22. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 18. V. Radivojevic
REB: 7. V. Radivojevic
AST: 2. V. Radivojevic
95.1 - 107.6
Jan 24, 2017
@ Laboral Kutxa Baskonia W, 69 - 87 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
11-8 PTS: 23. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 12. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. J. Voigtmann
AST: 4. Adam Hanga
95.8 - 120.7
Jan 26, 2017
v. Panathinaikos W, 72 - 66 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
12-8 PTS: 13. M. Simonovic
REB: 14. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 23. K. Gabriel
REB: 6. K.C. Rivers
AST: 4. N. Calathes
107.2 - 98.3
Jan 30, 2017
v. KK Mornar W, 82 - 71 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
20-0 PTS: 15. M. Simonovic
REB: 13. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. C. Jenkins
PTS: 15. Tay Waller
REB: 5. Marko Calic
AST: 4. O. Ellis
106.4 - 92.2
Feb 3, 2017
v. Anadolu Efes L, 72 - 86 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
12-9 PTS: 17. M. Simonovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. C. Jenkins
PTS: 20. D. Brown
REB: 11. D. Brown
AST: 15. T. Heurtel
95.8 - 114.5
Feb 5, 2017
@ KK Partizan L, 86 - 81 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
20-1 PTS: 14. L. Mitrovic
REB: 11. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 20. W. Hatcher
REB: 9. S. Bircevic
AST: 5. W. Hatcher
118.8 - 111.9
Feb 9, 2017
@ CSKA Moscow L, 102 - 80 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
12-10 PTS: 16. L. Mitrovic
REB: 3. O. Dobric
AST: 9. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 25. N. De Colo
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 6. N. De Colo
137.9 - 108.2
Feb 12, 2017
v. KK Cibona W, 69 - 56 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
21-1 PTS: 12. L. Mitrovic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 9. P. Marinelli
REB: 6. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 5. D. Bosnjak
91.7 - 74.4
Feb 14, 2017
@ Karpos Sokoli W, 61 - 98 Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
22-1 PTS: 15. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. M. Guduric
AST: 7. M. Guduric
PTS: 20. D. Labovic
REB: 8. B. Trajkovski
AST: 3. D. Mavra
81.2 - 130.5
Feb 23, 2017
v. Galatasaray W, 77 - 58 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
13-10 PTS: 17. Branko Lazic
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 11. V. Micov
REB: 6. Ege Arar
AST: 3. E. Preldzic
107.8 - 81.2
Feb 27, 2017
v. Union Olimpija W, 88 - 67 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
23-1 PTS: 14. P. Rakicevic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 8. Nate Wolters
PTS: 16. N. Jankovic
REB: 6. G. Hrovat
AST: 5. G. Hrovat
123.3 - 93.8
Mar 2, 2017
v. Brose Baskets W, 74 - 60 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
14-10 PTS: 18. C. Jenkins
REB: 9. M. Simonovic
AST: 4. C. Jenkins
PTS: 21. F. Causeur
REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
AST: 3. F. Causeur
105.6 - 85.6
Mar 5, 2017
@ FMP Beograd W, 76 - 84 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
24-1 PTS: 17. M. Bjelica
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 16. D. Davidovac
REB: 7. Jonah Bolden
AST: 6. M. Ljubicic
97.8 - 108.1
Mar 10, 2017
@ Real Madrid L, 98 - 68 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
14-11 PTS: 13. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. M. Bjelica
AST: 5. C. Jenkins
PTS: 12. Gustavo Ayon
REB: 8. O. Hunter
AST: 10. Sergio Llull
136.0 - 94.4
Mar 13, 2017
v. Buducnost W, 82 - 66 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
25-1 PTS: 21. C. Jenkins
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 14. M. Williams
REB: 4. Owen Klassen
AST: 5. M. Williams
116.9 - 94.1
Mar 16, 2017
@ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 71 - 78 Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
15-11 PTS: 15. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 14. R. Hickman
REB: 7. D. Pascolo
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
101.8 - 111.9
Mar 19, 2017
v. Buducnost W, 82 - 67 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
26-1 PTS: 18. M. Simonovic
REB: 5. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. C. Jenkins
PTS: 12. Owen Klassen
REB: 7. B. Savovic
AST: 7. N. Gordic
115.4 - 94.3
Mar 22, 2017
v. Olympiacos L, 64 - 66 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
15-12 PTS: 14. M. Guduric
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 3. M. Guduric
PTS: 17. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 9. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 5. E. Mantzaris
90.1 - 92.9
Mar 24, 2017
@ FC Barcelona Lassa L, 67 - 54 Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
15-13 PTS: 8. Nate Wolters
REB: 8. M. Simonovic
AST: 3. M. Simonovic
PTS: 17. S. Perperoglou
REB: 10. V. Claver
AST: 3. S. Perperoglou
104.3 - 84.0
Mar 28, 2017
@ Buducnost L, 63 - 57 Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
26-2 PTS: 17. M. Guduric
REB: 5. Branko Lazic
AST: 2. M. Guduric
PTS: 15. B. Savovic
REB: 11. B. Savovic
AST: 2. B. Savovic
92.8 - 83.9
Mar 31, 2017
v. UNICS Kazan W, 83 - 65 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
16-13 PTS: 19. M. Bjelica
REB: 5. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. Nate Wolters
PTS: 16. K. Langford
REB: 6. Marko Banic
AST: 6. Quim Colom
122.3 - 95.8
Apr 4, 2017
v. Buducnost W, 82 - 59 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
27-2 PTS: 17. C. Jenkins
REB: 12. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. C. Jenkins
PTS: 16. J. Reynolds
REB: 6. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 4. N. Gordic
122.9 - 88.5
Apr 7, 2017
@ Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul L, 78 - 62 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Euroleague
16-14 PTS: 14. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 3. M. Guduric
PTS: 22. B. Wanamaker
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
120.5 - 95.8
Apr 10, 2017
v. Cedevita W, 81 - 66 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
28-2 PTS: 20. C. Jenkins
REB: 5. Nate Wolters
AST: 6. Nate Wolters
PTS: 14. Marko Tomas
REB: 6. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. Luka Babic
108.3 - 88.3
Apr 11, 2017
v. Cedevita W, 84 - 73 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
29-2 PTS: 16. C. Jenkins
REB: 8. Branko Lazic
AST: 5. Nate Wolters
PTS: 12. Miro Bilan
REB: 7. Karlo Zganec
AST: 2. Marko Tomas
119.3 - 103.7
Apr 13, 2017
@ Cedevita W, 61 - 77 Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
30-2 PTS: 14. D. Thompson
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 8. C. Jenkins
PTS: 12. Toni Katic
REB: 6. John Shurna
AST: 3. F. Kruslin
85.9 - 108.4
Apr 21, 2017
@ KK Spartak Subotica W, 54 - 89 Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
1-0 PTS: 21. M. Bjelica
REB: 6. N. Dangubic
AST: 4. Nate Wolters
PTS: 10. Igor Kesar
REB: 8. Igor Kesar
AST: 3. M. Nikolic
78.8 - 129.9
Apr 25, 2017
v. KK Partizan W, 85 - 74 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
2-0 PTS: 17. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. Nate Wolters
AST: 9. C. Jenkins
PTS: 17. Uros Lukovic
REB: 8. N. Velickovic
AST: 6. B. Ratkovica
116.1 - 101.1
Apr 29, 2017
@ FMP Beograd W, 64 - 91 Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
3-0 PTS: 19. Branko Lazic
REB: 10. D. Thompson
AST: 4. M. Guduric
PTS: 10. Jonah Bolden
REB: 7. Jonah Bolden
AST: 6. Filip Covic
93.0 - 132.2
May 2, 2017
v. KK Mega Leks W, 89 - 85 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
4-0 PTS: 16. N. Dangubic
REB: 5. Nate Wolters
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 21. Sava Lesic
REB: 7. O. Jaramaz
AST: 7. O. Jaramaz
122.6 - 117.1
May 6, 2017
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion W, 76 - 94 Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
5-0 PTS: 26. O. Dobric
REB: 9. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. C. Jenkins
PTS: 14. Y. Minchev
REB: 7. S. Fundic
AST: 5. Mirko Djeric
103.1 - 127.6
May 9, 2017
@ KK Borac Cacak W, 65 - 85 Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
6-0 PTS: 20. O. Dobric
REB: 8. O. Dobric
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 19. A. Todorovic
REB: 6. N. Todorovic
AST: 5. M. Marinovic
97.5 - 127.5
May 12, 2017
v. KK Dynamic W, 87 - 68 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
7-0 PTS: 18. C. Jenkins
REB: 7. D. Thompson
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 18. Devin Brooks
REB: 6. A. Lazic
AST: 4. M. Cakarevic
108.0 - 84.4
May 15, 2017
v. KK Spartak Subotica W, 89 - 60 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
8-0 PTS: 15. Nate Wolters
REB: 8. O. Dobric
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 14. Ivan Jelenic
REB: 8. P. Prlja
AST: 5. Ivan Jelenic
117.2 - 79.0
May 18, 2017
@ KK Partizan L, 78 - 77 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
8-1 PTS: 20. M. Simonovic
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. N. Velickovic
REB: 7. N. Velickovic
AST: 4. W. Hatcher
114.5 - 113.1
May 22, 2017
v. FMP Beograd W, 77 - 69 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
9-1 PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 8. N. Dangubic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 19. A. Bursac
REB: 8. M. Ljubicic
AST: 4. M. Ljubicic
108.8 - 97.5
May 25, 2017
@ KK Mega Leks W, 67 - 73 Vizura Sports Center
Serbian KLS
10-1 PTS: 20. Stefan Jovic
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 16. K. Mushidi
REB: 11. Alpha Kaba
AST: 5. Jovan Novak
93.6 - 102.0
May 28, 2017
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion W, 80 - 55 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
11-1 PTS: 11. L. Mitrovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 18. S. Fundic
REB: 9. S. Fundic
AST: 3. Mirko Djeric
109.9 - 75.5
May 31, 2017
v. KK Borac Cacak W, 111 - 56 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
12-1 PTS: 19. Branko Lazic
REB: 5. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
PTS: 15. M. Marinovic
REB: 10. N. Todorovic
AST: 5. M. Marinovic
157.7 - 79.5
Jun 3, 2017
@ KK Dynamic W, 69 - 85 Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
13-1 PTS: 16. Branko Lazic
REB: 7. Stefan Jovic
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 17. M. Cakarevic
REB: 9. A. Lazic
AST: 5. M. Cakarevic
93.7 - 115.4
Jun 6, 2017
v. KK Mega Leks W, 85 - 70 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
14-1 PTS: 20. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 9. N. Dangubic
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
PTS: 15. P. Samardziski
REB: 8. P. Samardziski
AST: 4. P. Samardziski
111.7 - 92.0
Jun 8, 2017
@ KK Mega Leks W, 75 - 84 Vizura Sports Center
Serbian KLS
15-1 PTS: 15. D. Thompson
REB: 6. D. Thompson
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 14. O. Jaramaz
REB: 6. K. Mushidi
AST: 11. Jovan Novak
94.8 - 106.2
Jun 12, 2017
v. FMP Beograd W, 94 - 66 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
16-1 PTS: 21. O. Dobric
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. C. Jenkins
PTS: 13. Dragan Apic
REB: 6. D. Davidovac
AST: 6. D. Davidovac
131.0 - 92.0
Jun 14, 2017
@ FMP Beograd W, 76 - 91 Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
17-1 PTS: 19. M. Guduric
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. C. Jenkins
PTS: 25. I. Austin
REB: 8. D. Davidovac
AST: 11. Filip Covic
104.1 - 124.6
Jun 16, 2017
v. FMP Beograd W, 87 - 57 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
18-1 PTS: 25. O. Dobric
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 8. C. Jenkins
PTS: 13. A. Radanov
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 4. M. Ljubicic
126.4 - 82.8