BC Kalev-Cramo 2014-2015 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Kalev-Cramo Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Oct 4, 2014
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 68 - 57 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    1-0 PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 11. Joosep Toome
    REB: 7. A. Peciukevicius
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    95.1 - 79.8
    Oct 9, 2014
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban L, 114 - 51 Olympus
    VTB United League
    0-1 PTS: 16. Frank Elegar
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. A. Randolph
    REB: 4. A. Randolph
    AST: 4. M. Grigoryev
    156.6 - 70.1
    Oct 12, 2014
    @ BC Nizhny Novgorod L, 82 - 71 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
    VTB United League
    0-2 PTS: 26. Frank Elegar
    REB: 14. Frank Elegar
    AST: 10. S. Machado
    PTS: 23. T. Rochestie
    REB: 12. A. Parakhouski
    AST: 4. T. Kinsey
    111.1 - 96.2
    Oct 15, 2014
    v. Jurmala/Fenikss W, 82 - 51 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    1-0 PTS: 21. M. Kupsas
    REB: 12. M. Kupsas
    AST: 4. R. Veideman
    PTS: 14. E. Jonats
    REB: 8. E. Jonats
    AST: 3. E. Jeromanovs
    118.1 - 73.5
    Oct 18, 2014
    @ Krasny Oktyabr W, 82 - 83
    VTB United League
    1-2 PTS: 22. S. Machado
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 6. R. Veideman
    PTS: 22. D.J. Kennedy
    REB: 7. V. Cuthbert
    AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
    109.0 - 110.3
    Oct 22, 2014
    v. Barons Kvartals Riga W, 90 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    2-0 PTS: 19. A. Skele
    REB: 8. K. Kitsing
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 15. J. Rozitis
    REB: 5. J. Rozitis
    AST: 5. K. Valters
    123.1 - 97.1
    Oct 26, 2014
    v. Krasnye Krylia W, 75 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    2-2 PTS: 24. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 6. R. Veideman
    PTS: 17. K. Berzins
    REB: 10. K. Bristol
    AST: 4. Evgeny Fidiy
    107.6 - 101.8
    Oct 28, 2014
    @ KK Parnu W, 70 - 80 Parnu Spordihall
    Baltic Basketball League
    3-0 PTS: 19. M. Kupsas
    REB: 8. M. Kupsas
    AST: 8. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 18. R. Rutkauskas
    REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
    AST: 7. Janis Vahter
    98.2 - 112.2
    Oct 31, 2014
    @ Rakvere Tarvas W, 79 - 89 Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    2-0 PTS: 20. A. Skele
    REB: 8. S. Machado
    AST: 3. S. Machado
    PTS: 23. B. Raley-Ross
    REB: 6. B. Raley-Ross
    AST: 5. Sten Sokk
    110.1 - 124.0
    Nov 4, 2014
    @ Nilan Bisons W, 79 - 83 Loimaan liikuntahalli
    VTB United League
    3-2 PTS: 16. A. Skele
    REB: 7. Gregor Arbet
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. Roopi Ahonen
    REB: 16. Ian Hummer
    AST: 4. Ian Hummer
    99.0 - 104.0
    Nov 6, 2014
    @ Pyrinto Tampere W, 81 - 87 Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
    Baltic Basketball League
    4-0 PTS: 17. E.J. Singler
    REB: 12. E.J. Singler
    AST: 5. Sten Olmre
    PTS: 20. Will Harris
    REB: 14. D. Williams
    AST: 4. D. Williams
    112.4 - 120.7
    Nov 8, 2014
    v. Astana Tigers L, 63 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-3 PTS: 15. Frank Elegar
    REB: 16. Frank Elegar
    AST: 8. S. Machado
    PTS: 13. J. Johnson
    REB: 9. Pat Calathes
    AST: 4. J. Johnson
    94.4 - 97.4
    Nov 12, 2014
    v. Pieno Zvaigzdes W, 96 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    5-0 PTS: 21. R. Freimanis
    REB: 15. R. Freimanis
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 14. Alex Oriakhi
    REB: 9. Alex Oriakhi
    AST: 5. A. Viskontas
    109.2 - 95.5
    Nov 13, 2014
    @ Rapla BS W, 69 - 96 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    3-0 PTS: 25. Sten Olmre
    REB: 12. M. Dorbek
    AST: 8. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 24. Rait Keerles
    REB: 6. Ziga Fifolt
    AST: 3. O. Metsalu
    92.3 - 128.4
    Nov 16, 2014
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 79 - 69 Sibur Arena
    VTB United League
    3-4 PTS: 22. R. Freimanis
    REB: 16. Frank Elegar
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 19. Walter Hodge
    REB: 12. D. Borovnjak
    AST: 7. Walter Hodge
    105.1 - 91.8
    Nov 18, 2014
    v. Pyrinto Tampere W, 83 - 72 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    6-0 PTS: 23. E.J. Singler
    REB: 11. M. Kupsas
    AST: 8. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 28. Tyrone Kent
    REB: 10. Tyrone Kent
    AST: 7. D. Williams
    105.0 - 91.1
    Nov 23, 2014
    v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk L, 66 - 111 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-5 PTS: 14. Frank Elegar
    REB: 7. Frank Elegar
    AST: 8. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. V. Zaytsev
    REB: 7. E. Kolesnikov
    AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
    82.8 - 139.2
    Nov 25, 2014
    v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 89 - 52 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    4-0 PTS: 13. E.J. Singler
    REB: 7. M. Dorbek
    AST: 4. Erik Keedus
    PTS: 12. Reimo Tamm
    REB: 8. R. Grabauskas
    AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
    116.1 - 67.8
    Nov 27, 2014
    v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis W, 123 - 46 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    4-0 PTS: 26. K. Kitsing
    REB: 8. K. Kitsing
    AST: 7. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 16. S. Post
    REB: 12. Madis Soodla
    AST: 2. Tormi Niits
    157.7 - 59.0
    Nov 30, 2014
    v. CEZ Nymburk W, 77 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    4-5 PTS: 21. Frank Elegar
    REB: 15. Frank Elegar
    AST: 9. S. Machado
    PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
    REB: 7. C. Burns
    AST: 3. Jiri Welsch
    99.8 - 90.7
    Dec 1, 2014
    @ TTU KK W, 62 - 88 TTU Sport Centre
    Estonian KML
    6-0 PTS: 22. M. Dorbek
    REB: 12. K. Kitsing
    AST: 5. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 16. K. Makke
    REB: 12. Jaan Puidet
    AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
    92.9 - 131.8
    Dec 7, 2014
    @ Khimki BC L, 96 - 60 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    4-6 PTS: 17. R. Freimanis
    REB: 8. R. Freimanis
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. M. Popovic
    REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    124.0 - 77.5
    Dec 10, 2014
    v. KK Parnu L, 73 - 83 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    6-1 PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
    REB: 12. R. Freimanis
    AST: 5. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 23. S. Silavs
    REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
    AST: 5. S. Silavs
    90.2 - 102.5
    Dec 16, 2014
    @ Jurmala/Fenikss L, 69 - 63 Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
    Baltic Basketball League
    6-2 PTS: 18. R. Freimanis
    REB: 10. R. Freimanis
    AST: 5. Erik Keedus
    PTS: 16. E. Jeromanovs
    REB: 11. M. Laksa
    AST: 3. E. Jonats
    100.8 - 92.0
    Dec 20, 2014
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 88 - 85 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    5-6 PTS: 32. R. Freimanis
    REB: 13. R. Freimanis
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 30. G. Robinson
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. G. Robinson
    111.4 - 107.6
    Dec 28, 2014
    v. Avtodor Saratov L, 77 - 91 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    5-7 PTS: 24. R. Freimanis
    REB: 16. Frank Elegar
    AST: 8. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. C. Fortson
    REB: 14. T. Peterson
    AST: 10. C. Fortson
    106.4 - 125.8
    Dec 29, 2014
    v. Valga Maks L, 77 - 83 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    6-1 PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. M. Kupsas
    AST: 5. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 21. J. Aleksejevs
    REB: 17. J. Aleksejevs
    AST: 3. J. Aleksejevs
    107.2 - 115.5
    Dec 30, 2014
    v. KK Parnu W, 94 - 56 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    7-1 PTS: 19. R. Freimanis
    REB: 8. R. Freimanis
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 15. R. Rutkauskas
    REB: 10. R. Lindmets
    AST: 3. S. Silavs
    129.0 - 76.9
    Jan 3, 2015
    v. Rakvere Tarvas W, 89 - 80 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    8-1 PTS: 22. R. Veideman
    REB: 9. R. Freimanis
    AST: 4. R. Veideman
    PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross
    REB: 18. D. Haughton
    AST: 6. B. Raley-Ross
    114.5 - 103.0
    Jan 5, 2015
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 102 - 81 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    VTB United League
    5-8 PTS: 23. R. Freimanis
    REB: 6. R. Freimanis
    AST: 9. S. Machado
    PTS: 22. M. Teodosic
    REB: 6. D. Nichols
    AST: 6. I. Strebkov
    136.9 - 108.7
    Jan 9, 2015
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 66 - 54 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    8-2 PTS: 13. R. Veideman
    REB: 9. Erik Keedus
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 12. Valmo Kriisa
    REB: 11. T. Eichfuss
    AST: 7. A. Peciukevicius
    93.0 - 76.1
    Jan 11, 2015
    v. UNICS Kazan L, 69 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    5-9 PTS: 19. R. Freimanis
    REB: 9. R. Freimanis
    AST: 14. S. Machado
    PTS: 24. K. Langford
    REB: 7. C. Jerrells
    AST: 5. C. Jerrells
    101.3 - 123.3
    Jan 12, 2015
    @ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis W, 46 - 102 Audentese SK
    Estonian KML
    9-2 PTS: 22. I. Kajupank
    REB: 10. K. Kitsing
    AST: 7. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 12. S. Post
    REB: 8. Madis Soodla
    AST: 3. T. Jurkatamm
    57.8 - 128.1
    Jan 14, 2015
    @ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 84 - 77 Pasvalys Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    6-3 PTS: 18. M. Kupsas
    REB: 9. M. Kupsas
    AST: 6. R. Veideman
    PTS: 24. L. Kisielius
    REB: 10. T. Jogela
    AST: 5. A. Viskontas
    102.0 - 93.5
    Jan 18, 2015
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 83 - 99 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    5-10 PTS: 20. R. Freimanis
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 24. D. Brown
    REB: 7. R. Hendrix
    AST: 7. K. Simon
    108.7 - 129.7
    Jan 20, 2015
    @ KK Parnu W, 62 - 88 Parnu Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    10-2 PTS: 16. E.J. Singler
    REB: 13. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 15. S. Leppik
    REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
    AST: 4. S. Silavs
    83.6 - 118.7
    Jan 21, 2015
    @ Barons Kvartals Riga W, 75 - 89 Marupes Vidusskola
    Baltic Basketball League
    7-3 PTS: 16. Frank Elegar
    REB: 13. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 17. D. Gliebov
    REB: 7. K. Kambala
    AST: 5. Davis Zonne
    101.0 - 119.8
    Jan 25, 2015
    v. Khimki BC L, 70 - 94 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    5-11 PTS: 14. Frank Elegar
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
    REB: 6. R. Pateev
    AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
    94.8 - 127.3
    Jan 26, 2015
    v. TTU KK W, 80 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    11-2 PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. A. Arnold
    REB: 9. A. Arnold
    AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
    113.3 - 99.1
    Jan 29, 2015
    v. Panevezys Lietkabelis W, 78 - 64 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    8-3 PTS: 14. R. Veideman
    REB: 20. Frank Elegar
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 15. E. Zabas
    REB: 10. E. Dimsa
    AST: 5. E. Zabas
    103.4 - 84.9
    Feb 1, 2015
    v. BC Nizhny Novgorod W, 110 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    6-11 PTS: 26. Frank Elegar
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 14. S. Machado
    PTS: 19. T. Thompkins
    REB: 8. A. Parakhouski
    AST: 3. T. Rochestie
    147.2 - 101.7
    Feb 4, 2015
    @ Panevezys Lietkabelis L, 96 - 75 Cido Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    8-4 PTS: 19. R. Veideman
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 13. S. Machado
    PTS: 24. E. Zabas
    REB: 13. E. Dimsa
    AST: 6. E. Zabas
    115.7 - 90.4
    Feb 11, 2015
    @ Krasnye Krylia W, 65 - 75 MTL Arena
    VTB United League
    7-11 PTS: 28. S. Machado
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. R. Veideman
    PTS: 16. D. Arteshin
    REB: 16. K. Bristol
    AST: 6. V. Zaryazhko
    85.1 - 98.2
    Feb 14, 2015
    @ Enisey Krasnoyarsk W, 83 - 87 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
    VTB United League
    8-11 PTS: 29. Frank Elegar
    REB: 16. Frank Elegar
    AST: 9. S. Machado
    PTS: 22. D.J. Cooper
    REB: 7. D.J. Cooper
    AST: 10. D.J. Cooper
    99.5 - 104.3
    Feb 19, 2015
    v. CSKA Moscow L, 79 - 113 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    8-12 PTS: 23. Frank Elegar
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. N. De Colo
    REB: 7. A. Jackson
    AST: 6. Sonny Weems
    108.3 - 154.9
    Feb 22, 2015
    @ Astana Tigers L, 93 - 72 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
    VTB United League
    8-13 PTS: 18. R. Veideman
    REB: 7. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. S. Machado
    PTS: 30. J. Johnson
    REB: 11. N. Caner-Medley
    AST: 9. J. Johnson
    127.0 - 98.3
    Feb 28, 2015
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 65 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    8-14 PTS: 18. O. Pecherov
    REB: 8. O. Pecherov
    AST: 8. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. C. Jones
    REB: 8. Kyle Landry
    AST: 7. Walter Hodge
    84.4 - 109.1
    Mar 8, 2015
    v. Nilan Bisons W, 85 - 79 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    9-14 PTS: 21. O. Pecherov
    REB: 13. Keith Benson
    AST: 11. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. T. Nelson
    REB: 12. A. Hilliard
    AST: 4. V. Makalainen
    100.1 - 93.0
    Mar 15, 2015
    @ CEZ Nymburk W, 73 - 92 Sportovni Hala
    VTB United League
    10-14 PTS: 24. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 7. Keith Benson
    AST: 12. S. Machado
    PTS: 14. G. Stutz
    REB: 9. G. Stutz
    AST: 6. M. Svoboda
    105.4 - 132.8
    Mar 19, 2015
    @ Valga Maks L, 92 - 88 Valga Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    11-3 PTS: 26. O. Pecherov
    REB: 5. R. Veideman
    AST: 5. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. J. Aleksejevs
    REB: 10. J. Aleksejevs
    AST: 4. Kristo Saage
    123.1 - 117.8
    Mar 23, 2015
    v. Krasny Oktyabr W, 82 - 80 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    11-14 PTS: 25. O. Pecherov
    REB: 8. O. Pecherov
    AST: 9. S. Machado
    PTS: 26. L. Hamilton
    REB: 12. L. Hamilton
    AST: 5. Willie Deane
    107.7 - 105.1
    Mar 27, 2015
    v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 105 - 63 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    12-3 PTS: 16. Keith Benson
    REB: 6. M. Dorbek
    AST: 11. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 14. R. Grabauskas
    REB: 10. Tom Droney
    AST: 3. Tom Droney
    137.0 - 82.2
    Mar 31, 2015
    v. Tsmoki-Minsk W, 93 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    12-14 PTS: 21. R. Veideman
    REB: 10. Keith Benson
    AST: 12. S. Machado
    PTS: 23. B. Mirkovic
    REB: 9. Ivan Maras
    AST: 8. B. Mirkovic
    120.0 - 108.4
    Apr 4, 2015
    @ BC VEF Riga W, 89 - 95 Arena Riga
    VTB United League
    13-14 PTS: 27. R. Veideman
    REB: 9. Keith Benson
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 17. Janis Timma
    REB: 7. M. Mejeris
    AST: 8. G. Robinson
    107.6 - 114.9
    Apr 7, 2015
    v. TTU KK W, 90 - 62 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    13-3 PTS: 20. M. Dorbek
    REB: 9. M. Dorbek
    AST: 10. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 15. K. Makke
    REB: 10. K. Makke
    AST: 5. Mooses Kaja
    131.4 - 90.5
    Apr 9, 2015
    @ Tsmoki-Minsk L, 89 - 88 Minsk Arena
    VTB United League
    13-15 PTS: 33. S. Machado
    REB: 10. Keith Benson
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. R. Freeman
    REB: 14. Ivan Maras
    AST: 8. Justin Gray
    117.0 - 115.7
    Apr 12, 2015
    @ Avtodor Saratov L, 85 - 66 Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
    VTB United League
    13-16 PTS: 22. S. Machado
    REB: 13. E.J. Singler
    AST: 9. S. Machado
    PTS: 18. Micah Downs
    REB: 11. K. Fesenko
    AST: 15. C. Fortson
    106.6 - 82.8
    Apr 15, 2015
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 90 - 68 Basket-Hall Arena
    VTB United League
    13-17 PTS: 18. Keith Benson
    REB: 8. Keith Benson
    AST: 4. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 26. V. Likhodei
    REB: 6. P. Antipov
    AST: 5. D'or Fischer
    120.5 - 91.1
    Apr 18, 2015
    @ TTU KK W, 80 - 92 TTU Sport Centre
    Estonian KML
    14-3 PTS: 26. R. Veideman
    REB: 17. Keith Benson
    AST: 5. R. Veideman
    PTS: 26. K. Makke
    REB: 9. A. Arnold
    AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
    87.6 - 100.8
    Apr 20, 2015
    v. TTU KK W, 101 - 52 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    15-3 PTS: 23. S. Machado
    REB: 11. S. Machado
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 14. K. Akenpare
    REB: 9. Siim Raudla
    AST: 3. K. Akenpare
    139.1 - 71.6
    Apr 26, 2015
    v. Rapla BS W, 78 - 56 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    16-3 PTS: 24. Keith Benson
    REB: 12. Keith Benson
    AST: 8. S. Machado
    PTS: 12. Rait Keerles
    REB: 15. Rait Keerles
    AST: 4. R. Laane
    101.2 - 72.6
    Apr 28, 2015
    @ Rapla BS W, 58 - 91 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    17-3 PTS: 24. R. Veideman
    REB: 8. K. Kitsing
    AST: 6. R. Veideman
    PTS: 14. D. Bubalo
    REB: 4. D. Bubalo
    AST: 9. R. Laane
    80.2 - 125.8
    May 4, 2015
    v. Rapla BS W, 94 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    18-3 PTS: 18. O. Pecherov
    REB: 6. E.J. Singler
    AST: 6. S. Machado
    PTS: 16. D. Bubalo
    REB: 5. D. Bubalo
    AST: 4. D. Bubalo
    125.4 - 94.7
    May 14, 2015
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 63 - 77 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    19-3 PTS: 17. R. Veideman
    REB: 8. Keith Benson
    AST: 7. S. Machado
    PTS: 16. Joosep Toome
    REB: 12. Janar Talts
    AST: 4. Valmo Kriisa
    91.2 - 111.4
    May 16, 2015
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 68 - 61 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    19-4 PTS: 17. Keith Benson
    REB: 13. S. Machado
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. Tanel Kurbas
    REB: 12. Janar Talts
    AST: 2. Tanel Kurbas
    96.7 - 86.8
    May 18, 2015
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 66 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    19-5 PTS: 25. S. Machado
    REB: 12. Keith Benson
    AST: 4. S. Machado
    PTS: 19. Tanel Kurbas
    REB: 10. Tanel Kurbas
    AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
    84.2 - 98.2
    May 20, 2015
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 61 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    19-6 PTS: 21. Keith Benson
    REB: 9. Keith Benson
    AST: 5. S. Machado
    PTS: 21. Tanel Kurbas
    REB: 11. Janar Talts
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    88.7 - 111.9
    May 22, 2015
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 86 - 67 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    19-7 PTS: 22. Keith Benson
    REB: 7. A. Skele
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 21. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 7. T. Eichfuss
    AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
    123.3 - 96.0