yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Kalev-Cramo Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Rakvere Tarvas Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 27, 2013
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
W, 86 - 60 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
1-0 PTS: 17. R. Veideman
REB: 17. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. A. Skele
PTS: 14. Kristo Saage
REB: 10. Rait Keerles
AST: 4. G. Gustas
104.0 - 72.6
Sep 29, 2013
@
KK Parnu
W, 51 - 68 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
2-0 PTS: 14. Devin Gibson
REB: 7. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
PTS: 14. T. Raadik
REB: 8. Z. Grubovic
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
73.6 - 98.2
Oct 5, 2013
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 88 - 74 Olympus
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 19. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 5. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 7. Devin Gibson
PTS: 21. R. Hendrix
REB: 7. R. Hendrix
AST: 8. M. Kalnietis
121.9 - 102.5
Oct 10, 2013
VS
CEZ Nymburk
L, 78 - 82 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
0-2 PTS: 19. A. Skele
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 23. R. Rancik
REB: 6. R. Rancik
AST: 5. S. Reynolds
108.0 - 113.5
Oct 11, 2013
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 69 - 86 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-0 PTS: 21. Ty Abbott
REB: 12. T. Raadik
AST: 3. T. Raadik
PTS: 17. J. Saar
REB: 8. Jeff Harper
AST: 3. Siim Laur
89.1 - 111.0
Oct 15, 2013
@
Banvitspor
L, 86 - 60 Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Eurocup
0-1 PTS: 16. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Devin Gibson
PTS: 15. Sammy Mejia
REB: 8. Chuck Davis
AST: 8. E.J. Rowland
126.6 - 88.4
Oct 20, 2013
VS
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 84 - 92 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
0-3 PTS: 35. Ty Abbott
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. A. Skele
PTS: 18. P. Brezec
REB: 9. V. Ivlev
AST: 7. Vadim Panin
97.8 - 107.1
Oct 23, 2013
VS
BC VEF Riga
L, 62 - 67 Saku Suurhall Arena
Eurocup
0-2 PTS: 16. Bamba Fall
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Ty Abbott
PTS: 14. K. Janicenoks
REB: 12. Derrick Nix
AST: 2. K. Bajramovic
90.4 - 97.7
Oct 27, 2013
VS
BC Donetsk
W, 86 - 80 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
1-3 PTS: 15. A. Skele
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. A. Skele
PTS: 23. Ben McCauley
REB: 8. Ben McCauley
AST: 7. Bernard King
115.6 - 107.5
Oct 29, 2013
VS
UNICS Kazan
L, 72 - 81 Saku Suurhall Arena
Eurocup
0-3 PTS: 19. Frank Elegar
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. Devin Gibson
PTS: 20. A. Goudelock
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. A. Goudelock
104.9 - 118.0
Nov 6, 2013
@
KK MZT Skopje
L, 79 - 70 Jane Sandanski
Eurocup
0-4 PTS: 14. Ty Abbott
REB: 4. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. Devin Gibson
PTS: 16. T. Gechevski
REB: 7. G. Cekovski
AST: 3. T. Gechevski
108.7 - 96.3
Nov 9, 2013
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
W, 75 - 78 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
4-0 PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 6. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 17. Janar Talts
REB: 12. Uros Lukovic
AST: 3. Janar Talts
109.5 - 113.9
Nov 13, 2013
VS
Maccabi Bazan Haifa
L, 64 - 68 Saku Suurhall Arena
Eurocup
0-5 PTS: 14. Ty Abbott
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 21. Donta Smith
REB: 6. Donta Smith
AST: 5. Donta Smith
87.4 - 92.9
Nov 15, 2013
@
Tallinna Kalev
W, 70 - 79 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
5-0 PTS: 17. R. Veideman
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 18. K. Cooper
REB: 9. K. Cooper
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
96.5 - 108.9
Nov 20, 2013
VS
Banvitspor
W, 75 - 72 Saku Suurhall Arena
Eurocup
1-5 PTS: 15. Tanel Sokk
REB: 7. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. A. Skele
PTS: 20. E.J. Rowland
REB: 8. Sammy Mejia
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
114.7 - 110.2
Nov 21, 2013
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 87 - 67 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
6-0 PTS: 22. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 12. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 8. Devin Gibson
PTS: 14. Edvard Trumm
REB: 10. Edvard Trumm
AST: 4. Siim Laur
112.5 - 86.6
Nov 24, 2013
VS
UNICS Kazan
W, 60 - 57 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-3 PTS: 17. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 12. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. A. Skele
PTS: 14. A. Goudelock
REB: 10. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 1. Tywain McKee
86.8 - 82.5
Nov 27, 2013
@
BC VEF Riga
L, 78 - 67 Arena Riga
Eurocup
1-6 PTS: 16. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Devin Gibson
PTS: 18. K. Bajramovic
REB: 6. K. Bajramovic
AST: 6. Dee Brown
112.2 - 96.4
Dec 1, 2013
VS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
L, 91 - 99 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-4 PTS: 19. Frank Elegar
REB: 6. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Devin Gibson
PTS: 31. Alex Renfroe
REB: 7. Alex Renfroe
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
115.4 - 125.6
Dec 4, 2013
@
UNICS Kazan
L, 94 - 44 Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
1-7 PTS: 13. Bamba Fall
REB: 7. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 2. Devin Gibson
PTS: 18. A. Goudelock
REB: 10. L. Harangody
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
131.9 - 61.7
Dec 8, 2013
@
Spartak Saint Petersburg
L, 79 - 64 Yubileyny Sports Palace
VTB United League
2-5 PTS: 18. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 15. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. Devin Gibson
PTS: 19. Steve Burtt
REB: 11. Jared Homan
AST: 8. D. McGrath
112.0 - 90.8
Dec 11, 2013
VS
KK MZT Skopje
W, 84 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
Eurocup
2-7 PTS: 25. Ty Abbott
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 12. S. Sinovec
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 6. Boban Stajic
123.2 - 101.2
Dec 12, 2013
@
TTU KK
W, 78 - 85 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
7-0 PTS: 21. Ty Abbott
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 8. Devin Gibson
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
96.6 - 105.3
Dec 15, 2013
VS
Lietuvos Rytas
L, 68 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-6 PTS: 17. Devin Gibson
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. Devin Gibson
PTS: 23. S. Jelovac
REB: 10. J. Palacios
AST: 4. R. Seibutis
100.3 - 112.1
Dec 18, 2013
@
Maccabi Bazan Haifa
W, 70 - 75 Romema Arena
Eurocup
3-7 PTS: 19. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 12. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 18. B. Reis
REB: 9. Donta Smith
AST: 6. Donta Smith
99.4 - 106.5
Jan 5, 2014
@
CEZ Nymburk
L, 97 - 81 Sportovni Hala
VTB United League
2-7 PTS: 25. R. Veideman
REB: 5. Ty Abbott
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 27. R. Mahalbasic
REB: 8. V. Hruban
AST: 4. Jiri Welsch
132.3 - 110.5
Jan 9, 2014
@
Rapla BS
W, 61 - 87 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
8-0 PTS: 19. I. Kajupank
REB: 7. I. Kajupank
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 11. M. Paasoja
REB: 8. O. Metsalu
AST: 2. M. Paasoja
76.2 - 108.7
Jan 12, 2014
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 99 - 49 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
2-8 PTS: 12. Frank Elegar
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. R. Veideman
PTS: 20. S. Antonov
REB: 7. D. Thompson
AST: 6. E. Baburin
151.9 - 75.2
Jan 19, 2014
@
BC Donetsk
L, 79 - 76 Druzhba Palace of Sports
VTB United League
2-9 PTS: 20. Ty Abbott
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. C. Millage
PTS: 20. M. Killingsworth
REB: 7. Ben McCauley
AST: 7. Bernard King
99.4 - 95.6
Jan 24, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 92 - 68 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
9-0 PTS: 15. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Devin Gibson
PTS: 24. R. Lindmets
REB: 9. R. Lindmets
AST: 2. Raido Roos
116.5 - 86.1
Jan 28, 2014
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 55 - 75 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
10-0 PTS: 17. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Devin Gibson
PTS: 14. M. Amusco
REB: 6. M. Amusco
AST: 6. M. Amusco
80.1 - 109.2
Jan 31, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 68 - 75 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
10-1 PTS: 16. Frank Elegar
REB: 15. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. R. Veideman
PTS: 25. V. Dilys
REB: 11. V. Dilys
AST: 7. A. Peciukevicius
99.5 - 109.7
Feb 1, 2014
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 65 - 111 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
11-1 PTS: 23. K. Kitsing
REB: 11. K. Kitsing
AST: 5. R. Veideman
PTS: 22. J. Prophet
REB: 6. Edvard Trumm
AST: 4. Siim Laur
83.5 - 142.6
Feb 7, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 83 - 73 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
10-2 PTS: 19. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 2. Ty Abbott
PTS: 20. Rait Keerles
REB: 7. Greg Jenkins
AST: 6. G. Gustas
113.4 - 99.7
Feb 11, 2014
VS
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 79 - 62 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
11-2 PTS: 16. C. Millage
REB: 7. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. C. Millage
PTS: 15. R. Peterson
REB: 7. M. Amusco
AST: 2. Ferg Myrick
112.5 - 88.3
Feb 16, 2014
@
Turow Zgorzelec
L, 103 - 95 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
2-10 PTS: 33. Ty Abbott
REB: 4. C. Millage
AST: 4. C. Millage
PTS: 18. Tony Taylor
REB: 7. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. F. Dylewicz
128.1 - 118.2
Feb 18, 2014
@
Tallinna Kalev
W, 53 - 88 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
12-2 PTS: 15. Devin Gibson
REB: 5. Devin Gibson
AST: 3. Devin Gibson
PTS: 13. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. R. Lindmets
AST: 2. Reimo Tamm
73.5 - 122.1
Feb 22, 2014
@
UNICS Kazan
L, 77 - 60 Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
2-11 PTS: 19. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
PTS: 19. A. Goudelock
REB: 6. D. Sokolov
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
110.7 - 86.2
Feb 28, 2014
VS
Turow Zgorzelec
L, 90 - 97 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-12 PTS: 18. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 8. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 5. C. Millage
PTS: 26. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. J.P. Prince
AST: 4. Damian Kulig
113.6 - 122.4
Mar 3, 2014
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 67 - 78 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-13 PTS: 21. Bamba Fall
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 15. M. Williams
REB: 10. A. Zhukanenko
AST: 4. M. Williams
98.5 - 114.7
Mar 6, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
W, 81 - 50 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
13-2 PTS: 17. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 13. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 3. R. Veideman
PTS: 9. K. Voolaid
REB: 7. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. R. Laane
105.5 - 65.1
Mar 9, 2014
@
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
L, 98 - 85 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
2-14 PTS: 16. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 6. Devin Gibson
AST: 6. Devin Gibson
PTS: 20. C. Burns
REB: 7. C. Burns
AST: 12. Alex Renfroe
133.4 - 115.7
Mar 12, 2014
VS
KK Parnu
W, 91 - 51 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
14-2 PTS: 16. R. Veideman
REB: 7. K. Kitsing
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
PTS: 18. N. Miljkovic
REB: 6. T. Raadik
AST: 5. H. Rannula
127.8 - 71.6
Mar 16, 2014
VS
Spartak Saint Petersburg
L, 76 - 88 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-15 PTS: 18. K. Kitsing
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. R. Veideman
PTS: 26. Jared Homan
REB: 13. Jared Homan
AST: 7. D. McGrath
104.4 - 120.9
Mar 20, 2014
@
TTU KK
W, 61 - 80 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
15-2 PTS: 18. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. R. Veideman
PTS: 17. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 12. Rain Raadik
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
90.6 - 118.8
Mar 23, 2014
@
Lietuvos Rytas
L, 87 - 85 Siemens Arena
VTB United League
2-16 PTS: 26. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. C. Millage
PTS: 16. G. Orelik
REB: 9. J. Palacios
AST: 9. Omar Cook
120.8 - 118.0
Mar 26, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
W, 87 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
16-2 PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
REB: 18. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. C. Millage
PTS: 19. Janar Talts
REB: 7. Janar Talts
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
127.9 - 113.2
Mar 29, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
W, 79 - 85 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
17-2 PTS: 20. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. C. Millage
PTS: 17. Kristo Saage
REB: 9. J. Umbrasko
AST: 6. G. Gustas
106.3 - 114.4
Apr 1, 2014
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 56 - 83 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
18-2 PTS: 18. I. Kajupank
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 9. Devin Gibson
PTS: 20. K. Evart
REB: 13. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. M. Amusco
76.5 - 113.4
Apr 2, 2014
@
KK Parnu
W, 46 - 86 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
19-2 PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 14. E. Tamsalu
REB: 8. T. Hamarsalu
AST: 5. H. Rannula
62.9 - 117.7
Apr 5, 2014
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 86 - 81 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
19-3 PTS: 20. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 9. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. R. Veideman
PTS: 18. V. Dilys
REB: 13. V. Dilys
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
121.8 - 114.7
Apr 7, 2014
@
Rapla BS
W, 59 - 82 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
20-3 PTS: 21. Frank Elegar
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Devin Gibson
PTS: 15. R. Laane
REB: 10. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. R. Laane
84.8 - 117.8
Apr 15, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
W, 83 - 68 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
21-3 PTS: 20. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 13. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. V. Moldoveanu
PTS: 13. M. Dorbek
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
112.5 - 92.2
Apr 21, 2014
@
Rapla BS
W, 63 - 83 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
23-3 PTS: 15. K. Kitsing
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 7. C. Millage
PTS: 16. Sven Kaldre
REB: 10. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. M. Dorbek
80.1 - 105.5
Apr 22, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
W, 87 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
24-3 PTS: 26. C. Millage
REB: 12. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. R. Veideman
PTS: 18. Dusan Sisic
REB: 11. Dusan Sisic
AST: 3. Dusan Sisic
117.1 - 94.2
Apr 29, 2014
12:00 PM ET
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
May 2, 2014
12:00 PM ET
@
Rakvere Tarvas
Preview Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
May 4, 2014
10:00 AM ET
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A