Oct 17, 2015
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 71 - 45 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Makim Zvonoc
REB: 12. A. Drozdov
AST: 4. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. N. Polyulyak
REB: 8. N. Polyulyak
AST: 1. N. Polyulyak
|
102.0 - 64.6 |
Oct 31, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 88 - 79 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. Makim Zvonoc
REB: 21. A. Drozdov
AST: 6. A. Shundel
|
PTS: 27. A. Lebedintsev
REB: 10. Artem Shvets
AST: 4. A. Lebedintsev
|
108.6 - 97.5 |
Nov 5, 2015
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 65 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. A. Drozdov
AST: 8. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
92.9 - 104.3 |
Nov 6, 2015
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 70 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Chelovan
REB: 12. A. Chelovan
AST: 4. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 14. S. Dikiy
REB: 7. S. Dikiy
AST: 2. S. Dikiy
|
98.1 - 79.9 |
Nov 12, 2015
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 82 - 77 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. A. Shundel
REB: 14. A. Drozdov
AST: 12. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 20. O. Kobets
REB: 13. S. Zavadsky
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
96.1 - 90.3 |
Nov 19, 2015
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 67 - 98 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Drozdov
REB: 10. A. Drozdov
AST: 9. A. Shundel
|
PTS: 15. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 12. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
85.3 - 124.8 |
Nov 21, 2015
|
@ BC Khimik |
W, 65 - 68 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-2 |
PTS: 24. A. Chelovan
REB: 11. A. Chelovan
AST: 6. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. B. Frazier
REB: 10. V. Malchevskiy
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
93.3 - 97.6 |
Nov 26, 2015
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 98 - 88 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 12. A. Chelovan
AST: 10. A. Shundel
|
PTS: 25. Chris Carter
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 7. Chris Carter
|
116.9 - 105.0 |
Nov 28, 2015
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 111 - 59 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-4 |
PTS: 14. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. O. Gudkov
AST: 3. Y. Shumeiko
|
PTS: 18. A. Ryabchuk
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 3. A. Ryabchuk
|
146.0 - 77.6 |
Dec 5, 2015
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 64 - 85 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Chelovan
REB: 13. A. Slipenchuk
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 17. A. Lebedintsev
REB: 8. Roman Lypko
AST: 9. A. Lebedintsev
|
76.8 - 102.0 |
Dec 7, 2015
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 73 - 46 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-5 |
PTS: 11. A. Chelovan
REB: 9. A. Chelovan
AST: 4. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. E. Tkachenko
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. E. Tkachenko
|
96.6 - 60.9 |
Dec 13, 2015
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 40 - 68 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-5 |
PTS: 17. K. Revolution
REB: 12. A. Drozdov
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 10. Y. Koroviyakov
REB: 7. D. Shvahrynskyy
AST: 3. I. Timoschuk
|
53.7 - 91.2 |
Dec 17, 2015
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 70 - 80 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. K. Revolution
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 11. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 25. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. I. Boyarkin
AST: 8. I. Boyarkin
|
102.8 - 117.5 |
Dec 19, 2015
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 55 - 76 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-5 |
PTS: 14. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. K. Revolution
AST: 5. A. Shundel
|
PTS: 16. Anton Buts
REB: 7. Anton Buts
AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko
|
87.0 - 120.3 |
Dec 25, 2015
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 66 - 63 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
10-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Drozdov
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 8. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. O. Onufriev
REB: 14. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
93.3 - 89.1 |
Dec 26, 2015
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 72 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-5 |
PTS: 14. A. Slipenchuk
REB: 13. A. Drozdov
AST: 4. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 14. K. Artamonov
REB: 8. S. Zavadsky
AST: 4. K. Artamonov
|
105.3 - 83.4 |
Jan 8, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 68 - 64 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
12-5 |
PTS: 19. A. Drozdov
REB: 10. A. Chelovan
AST: 7. M. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. D. Khodov
REB: 8. S. Balashov
AST: 4. S. Balashov
|
101.2 - 95.2 |
Jan 9, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
W, 75 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
13-5 |
PTS: 15. M. Anderson
REB: 11. A. Chelovan
AST: 4. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 18. B. Frazier
REB: 12. V. Petrov
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
92.4 - 89.9 |
Jan 20, 2016
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 83 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Chelovan
REB: 11. A. Chelovan
AST: 8. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 25. I. Dobrikov
REB: 10. Artem Shvets
AST: 3. A. Musiyenko
|
102.4 - 90.0 |
Jan 26, 2016
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 56 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-6 |
PTS: 14. A. Slipenchuk
REB: 8. A. Slipenchuk
AST: 12. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 11. A. Shchepkin
REB: 7. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. D. Lypovtsev
|
84.8 - 86.3 |
Jan 27, 2016
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 90 - 76 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
15-6 |
PTS: 27. A. Chelovan
REB: 7. A. Drozdov
AST: 8. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. Y. Zmitrovich
REB: 5. S. Ovdeenko
AST: 4. A. Chigrinov
|
140.2 - 118.4 |
Feb 3, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 94 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-6 |
PTS: 21. K. Revolution
REB: 8. K. Revolution
AST: 6. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 17. P. Glushko
REB: 4. V. Furman
AST: 5. E. Fedchuk
|
127.7 - 77.4 |
Feb 11, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 84 - 73 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-7 |
PTS: 18. K. Funderburk
REB: 14. K. Revolution
AST: 6. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 17. O. Kobets
REB: 9. O. Sizov
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
110.0 - 95.6 |
Feb 14, 2016
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 57 - 76 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
17-7 |
PTS: 23. A. Chelovan
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 9. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 14. O. Onufriev
REB: 7. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
78.4 - 104.5 |
Feb 20, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 60 - 84 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
17-8 |
PTS: 22. K. Revolution
REB: 11. K. Revolution
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 15. B. Frazier
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
82.1 - 115.0 |
Feb 22, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 80 - 61 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
18-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Chelovan
REB: 10. M. Anisimovas
AST: 8. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 18. Chris Carter
REB: 11. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
114.5 - 87.3 |
Mar 2, 2016
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 85 - 95 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
19-8 |
PTS: 29. O. Lypovyy
REB: 11. A. Drozdov
AST: 5. A. Furs
|
PTS: 25. Anton Dziuba
REB: 7. Artem Shvets
AST: 16. A. Lebedintsev
|
112.9 - 126.2 |
Mar 10, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 75 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
19-9 |
PTS: 18. O. Lypovyy
REB: 8. A. Drozdov
AST: 7. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
106.4 - 85.1 |
Mar 12, 2016
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 66 - 86 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
20-9 |
PTS: 18. K. Funderburk
REB: 10. A. Slipenchuk
AST: 5. A. Slipenchuk
|
PTS: 17. Anton Buts
REB: 6. S. Ovdeenko
AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko
|
94.2 - 122.7 |
Mar 22, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 88 - 53 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
21-9 |
PTS: 18. K. Funderburk
REB: 16. A. Chelovan
AST: 7. O. Lypovyy
|
PTS: 17. H. Jackson
REB: 7. H. Jackson
AST: 3. V. Herasymchuk
|
122.4 - 73.7 |
Mar 31, 2016
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 89 - 71 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
22-9 |
PTS: 16. O. Lypovyy
REB: 5. K. Funderburk
AST: 5. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 18. Denis Ivanov
REB: 10. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
120.5 - 96.1 |
Apr 2, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 102 - 82 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
23-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Anisimovas
REB: 10. A. Chelovan
AST: 7. O. Lypovyy
|
PTS: 17. A. Davydiuk
REB: 6. A. Davydiuk
AST: 6. Larry Hall
|
138.5 - 111.3 |
Apr 5, 2016
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 84 - 63 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
24-9 |
PTS: 16. A. Slipenchuk
REB: 9. M. Anisimovas
AST: 8. O. Lypovyy
|
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 7. Y. Kondrakov
AST: 6. Y. Kondrakov
|
117.0 - 87.7 |
Apr 8, 2016
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 52 - 80 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
25-9 |
PTS: 13. A. Slipenchuk
REB: 8. M. Anisimovas
AST: 5. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 13. Y. Zmitrovich
REB: 6. Anton Buts
AST: 4. Anton Buts
|
70.8 - 109.0 |
Apr 14, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 70 - 82 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
26-9 |
PTS: 25. O. Lypovyy
REB: 9. A. Drozdov
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 15. I. Boyarkin
REB: 6. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. A. Shchepkin
|
92.3 - 108.1 |
Apr 15, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 81 - 79 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
26-10 |
PTS: 22. O. Lypovyy
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 21. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 7. D. Zabirchenko
|
102.7 - 100.1 |
Apr 18, 2016
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 68 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
26-11 |
PTS: 23. A. Drozdov
REB: 7. O. Lypovyy
AST: 6. M. Anisimovas
|
PTS: 22. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
93.3 - 100.2 |
Apr 19, 2016
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 76 - 68 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
27-11 |
PTS: 17. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. A. Chelovan
AST: 6. A. Drozdov
|
PTS: 18. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 4. D. Lypovtsev
|
102.4 - 91.7 |
Apr 22, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 61 - 73 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
28-11 |
PTS: 19. K. Funderburk
REB: 13. M. Anisimovas
AST: 9. O. Lypovyy
|
PTS: 16. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 6. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
88.0 - 105.3 |
Apr 25, 2016
|
@ BC Khimik |
W, 77 - 79 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-11 |
PTS: 22. O. Lypovyy
REB: 10. M. Anisimovas
AST: 6. M. Anisimovas
|
PTS: 16. O. Antypov
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 5. Sergei Popov
|
112.9 - 115.8 |
Apr 26, 2016
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 70 - 65 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-12 |
PTS: 16. M. Anisimovas
REB: 11. M. Anisimovas
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
PTS: 13. O. Antypov
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
99.0 - 91.9 |
Apr 29, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 75 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-13 |
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. A. Chelovan
AST: 5. A. Shundel
|
PTS: 18. Matt Shaw
REB: 11. V. Petrov
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
98.4 - 102.3 |
Apr 30, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 76 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Anisimovas
REB: 10. A. Drozdov
AST: 6. O. Lypovyy
|
PTS: 29. B. Frazier
REB: 6. B. Frazier
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
114.1 - 117.1 |