Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 83 - 69 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. A.J. John
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. O. Troisfontaines
|
PTS: 17. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Eric Adams
AST: 4. S. Thrastarson
|
119.1 - 99.0 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 79 - 71 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 28. T. Roberts
REB: 6. Nathan Kuta
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
108.9 - 97.9 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 59 - 85 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 10. B. Bogaerts
REB: 14. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 16. J. Harris
REB: 6. T. Hanquiez
AST: 4. L. Kotrulja
|
79.0 - 113.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 78 - 84 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. Manu Lecomte
REB: 10. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 24. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 6. Noah Meeusen
|
108.8 - 117.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 78 - 86 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. A.J. John
REB: 7. A.J. John
AST: 8. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 21. P. Gillet
REB: 9. Ilimane Diop
AST: 5. Khalil Ahmad
|
112.0 - 123.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 81 - 71 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 9. Kevin Tumba
AST: 3. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 18. J. Mwema
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. Rasir Bolton
|
109.0 - 95.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Limburg United |
W, 75 - 72 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 31. Manu Lecomte
REB: 11. Kevin Tumba
AST: 6. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 21. Myles Cale
REB: 5. Myles Cale
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
104.6 - 100.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 80 - 83 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Manu Lecomte
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 26. Lazar Mutic
REB: 13. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
104.4 - 108.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 50 - 63 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 27. A.J. John
REB: 15. Kevin Tumba
AST: 3. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 11. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 11. M. Lightfoot
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
69.6 - 87.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 66 - 68 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 13. A.J. John
REB: 12. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 18. L. Dedroog
REB: 7. Leon Santelj
AST: 10. C. Garrison
|
99.5 - 102.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 83 - 85 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 10. Kevin Tumba
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. B. Pritzl
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 6. Sean Pouedet
|
98.6 - 101.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
W, 82 - 87 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 26. E.J. Anosike
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 7. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 29. Myles Cale
REB: 9. Myles Cale
AST: 5. Q. Serron
|
106.1 - 112.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 81 - 62 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
8-5 |
PTS: 25. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 13. T. Blondin
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. Ivan Maras
|
107.2 - 82.1 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 77 - 75 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
9-5 |
PTS: 25. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 11. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. O. Troisfontaines
|
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Tyreke Key
|
96.1 - 93.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 94 - 86 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
9-6 |
PTS: 23. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 17. Kevin Tumba
AST: 6. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 17. A. Libert
REB: 7. A. Libert
AST: 8. A. Libert
|
129.5 - 118.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 83 - 92 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
9-7 |
PTS: 25. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Kevin Tumba
AST: 6. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 22. E. Venskus
REB: 8. E. Venskus
AST: 8. Josh Heath
|
112.4 - 124.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 83 - 94 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
10-7 |
PTS: 28. A. Rodriguez
REB: 14. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 25. J. Gardner
REB: 5. S. Despalier
AST: 5. S. Despalier
|
104.4 - 118.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 86 - 80 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
11-7 |
PTS: 26. E.J. Anosike
REB: 11. E.J. Anosike
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. Rasir Bolton
REB: 9. R. Kreuser
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
102.3 - 95.1 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 94 - 76 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. Kevin Tumba
REB: 6. Kevin Tumba
AST: 7. B. Lemaire
|
PTS: 16. S. Van Rossom
REB: 11. S. Buysschaert
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
130.8 - 105.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 84 - 74 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
12-8 |
PTS: 24. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. J. Hagins
AST: 13. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 24. Walter Whyte
REB: 7. Walter Whyte
AST: 6. D. Loubry
|
110.5 - 97.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 81 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
12-9 |
PTS: 22. E.J. Anosike
REB: 9. J. Hagins
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 25. Nick Tomsick
REB: 7. John Meeks
AST: 5. John Meeks
|
105.3 - 97.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 90 - 70 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
13-9 |
PTS: 22. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. J. Hagins
|
PTS: 19. T. Bieshaar
REB: 8. Coen Stolk
AST: 8. J. Pagenkopf
|
125.9 - 97.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 86 - 84 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
13-10 |
PTS: 21. A. Rodriguez
REB: 11. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 24. F. Brankovic
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 9. O. Brathwaite
|
111.4 - 108.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 84 - 78 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
13-11 |
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 6. Kevin Tumba
AST: 8. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. Brock Booner
REB: 7. M. Ververs
AST: 11. M. Ververs
|
114.7 - 106.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 80 - 99 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
13-12 |
PTS: 21. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. S. Dorsey-Walker
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
107.1 - 132.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 88 - 70 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
14-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Hagins
REB: 9. E.J. Anosike
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 31. John Meeks
REB: 12. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. K. Zuidema
|
109.8 - 87.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 72 - 88 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
15-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Hagins
REB: 12. E.J. Anosike
AST: 12. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. Austin Price
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
99.0 - 121.1 |
Apr 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. ZZ Leiden |
Preview |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 1, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Landstede Zwolle |
Preview |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 3, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
Preview |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |