yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Hapoel Unet Holon

Points
Jordan TaylorHAP21.00
Shlomi HarushHAP13.50
Isaac RosefeltHAP12.50
Tony CrockerHAP10.50
Laurence BowersHAP9.00
Rebounds
Isaac RosefeltHAP18.00
Jordan TaylorHAP5.50
Shlomi HarushHAP4.50
Tony CrockerHAP4.50
Will ColemanHAP3.50
Assists
Jordan TaylorHAP5.00
Shlomi HarushHAP3.00
Guni IsraeliHAP3.00
Sean DanielHAP1.50
Isaac RosefeltHAP0.50
Blocks
Jordan TaylorHAP0.50
Will ColemanHAP0.50
Laurence BowersHAP0.50
Isaac RosefeltHAP0.00
Shlomi HarushHAP0.00
Steals
Isaac RosefeltHAP2.00
Tony CrockerHAP1.50
Jordan TaylorHAP1.00
Shlomi HarushHAP1.00
Guni IsraeliHAP0.50
FG%
Isaac RosefeltHAP0.61
Jordan TaylorHAP0.48
Shlomi HarushHAP0.45
Tony CrockerHAP0.44
Will ColemanHAP0.44

Hapoel Unet Holon Schedule

Top Performers for October 18, 2014

Hapoel Unet Holon Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/13 2:00 PM
vs
GIL
W, 89-72
10/18 2:00 PM
@
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
L, 89-73
10/22 2:00 PM
vs
Bnei Herzelia
Preview
10/26 2:00 PM
@
Maccabi Ashdod
Preview
11/02 2:00 PM
vs
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Preview
11/09 2:00 PM
@
Ironi Nes Ziona
Preview
11/16 2:00 PM
vs
Maccabi Bazan Haifa
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Jordan TaylorHAPPoints22
Sylven LandesbergMACPoints20
Isaac RosefeltHAPRebounds10
Brian RandleMACRebounds9
Yogev OhayonMACAssists7
Jeremy PargoMACAssists5
Jordan TaylorHAPBlocks1
Brian RandleMACBlocks1
Brian RandleMACSteals3
Jordan TaylorHAPSteals2
Jordan TaylorHAPFIC19.1
Isaac RosefeltHAPFIC13.9

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv3-0-
2Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem3-00
3Maccabi Rishon Lezion2-00.5
4Altshuler Shaham Gilboa Galil2-11
5Ironi Nes Ziona2-11
6Maccabi Bazan Haifa1-11.5
7Hapoel Unet Holon1-11.5
8Hapoel Tel Aviv1-22
9Hapoel Eilat1-22
10Bnei Herzelia0-22.5
11Ironi Nahariya0-33
12Maccabi Ashdod0-33

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards