yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

KK Krizevci Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record KK Split Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2013
VS
KK Jolly Jadranska Banka
W, 84 - 82 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-0 PTS: 27. Ivan Cubela
REB: 9. E. Jurjevic
AST: 9. Roko Rogic
PTS: 25. Luka Katura
REB: 8. Luka Katura
AST: 2. Ronald Ross
109.9 - 107.3
Oct 20, 2013
@
KK Djuro Slavonski Brod
W, 75 - 83 Sportska dvorana Vijus
Croatian A-1 Liga
2-0 PTS: 19. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. E. Jurjevic
AST: 2. Dino Palcic
PTS: 21. Goran Fodor
REB: 11. Slaven Soldo
AST: 4. N. Blazevic
101.9 - 112.7
Oct 26, 2013
VS
KK Vrijednosnice OS Darda
W, 78 - 77 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-0 PTS: 17. Roko Rogic
REB: 6. Filip Palac
AST: 4. Ivan Cubela
PTS: 19. L. Panduric
REB: 9. D. Meznaric
AST: 6. D. Meznaric
109.8 - 108.4
Nov 2, 2013
@
KK Split
L, 91 - 81 Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-1 PTS: 26. Roko Rogic
REB: 10. Roko Rogic
AST: 3. Dino Palcic
PTS: 26. Ivan Mimica
REB: 13. Filip Najev
AST: 8. S. Subotic
124.2 - 110.5
Nov 13, 2013
VS
KK Sibenk
L, 78 - 89 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-2 PTS: 18. Ivan Cubela
REB: 7. E. Jurjevic
AST: 4. Ivan Cubela
PTS: 21. F. Vukicevic
REB: 16. F. Vukicevic
AST: 4. D. Basic
98.3 - 112.1
Nov 16, 2013
@
KK Kvarner 2010
L, 83 - 76 Dvorana Dinko Lukaric
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-3 PTS: 21. Ivan Cubela
REB: 8. E. Jurjevic
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
PTS: 18. Jure Skific
REB: 6. Dino Stipcic
AST: 3. Jure Skific
104.2 - 95.4
Nov 23, 2013
VS
KK Zabok
L, 85 - 91 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-4 PTS: 21. Roko Rogic
REB: 8. Filip Palac
AST: 2. Filip Palac
PTS: 17. Ivan Svoboda
REB: 9. A. Vlaic
AST: 3. Marko Raic
108.5 - 116.2
Nov 30, 2013
@
KK Alkar
L, 100 - 78 Sportska dvorana Darda
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-5 PTS: 14. D. Konjevic
REB: 6. E. Jurjevic
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
PTS: 20. N. Gaurina
REB: 8. N. Gaurina
AST: 7. Ivan Mikulic
118.7 - 92.6
Dec 7, 2013
VS
KK Zagreb
L, 86 - 102 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-6 PTS: 18. T. Maslic
REB: 6. E. Jurjevic
AST: 10. Roko Rogic
PTS: 26. M. Halilovic
REB: 13. Karlo Zganec
AST: 4. Karlo Zganec
107.1 - 127.0
Jan 11, 2014
@
KK Jolly Jadranska Banka
L, 96 - 58 Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-7 PTS: 15. Goran Fodor
REB: 7. Mate Gaspar
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
PTS: 19. Miguel Paul
REB: 8. Pasko Vrlika
AST: 5. Miguel Paul
127.5 - 77.1
Jan 18, 2014
VS
KK Djuro Slavonski Brod
W, 72 - 62 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-7 PTS: 29. E. Jurjevic
REB: 15. Dino Palcic
AST: 5. B. Kapusta
PTS: 19. Franko Sango
REB: 12. Franko Sango
AST: 2. Franko Sango
99.5 - 85.7
Jan 25, 2014
@
KK Vrijednosnice OS Darda
L, 95 - 66 Sportska dvorana Darda
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-8 PTS: 16. B. Kapusta
REB: 4. Filip Palac
AST: 2. B. Kapusta
PTS: 22. D. Meznaric
REB: 7. Mirza Hrncic
AST: 8. D. Meznaric
145.1 - 100.8
Feb 8, 2014
VS
KK Split
L, 83 - 92 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-9 PTS: 17. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. Dino Jakolis
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
PTS: 27. Ivan Mimica
REB: 8. Josip Matic
AST: 4. S. Subotic
107.6 - 119.3
Feb 15, 2014
@
KK Sibenk
L, 92 - 89
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-10 PTS: 23. Goran Fodor
REB: 10. Dino Jakolis
AST: 8. B. Kapusta
PTS: 24. Teo Petani
REB: 13. F. Vukicevic
AST: 10. Teo Petani
123.5 - 119.5
Feb 22, 2014
VS
KK Kvarner 2010
L, 72 - 80 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-11 PTS: 21. Dino Jakolis
REB: 4. Dino Jakolis
AST: 8. B. Kapusta
PTS: 21. Jure Skific
REB: 8. Henrik Sirko
AST: 2. Bojan Krivec
116.2 - 129.1
Mar 8, 2014
@
KK Zabok
L, 104 - 52 Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-12 PTS: 18. Roko Ciklic
REB: 4. T. Matoic
AST: 2. T. Matoic
PTS: 20. A. Vlaic
REB: 6. A. Vlaic
AST: 6. Marko Raic
139.7 - 77.3
Mar 15, 2014
VS
KK Alkar
L, 68 - 86 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-13 PTS: 24. Roko Ciklic
REB: 3. E. Jurjevic
AST: 9. B. Kapusta
PTS: 29. Luka Zitko
REB: 9. M. Perajica
AST: 5. Josip Boban
96.2 - 121.7
Mar 23, 2014
@
KK Zagreb
L, 113 - 81 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-14 PTS: 21. Roko Ciklic
REB: 7. Roko Ciklic
AST: 5. Roko Ciklic
PTS: 19. M. Halilovic
REB: 8. Karlo Zganec
AST: 6. Karlo Zganec
143.7 - 71.2
Apr 5, 2014
VS
KK Vrijednosnice OS Darda
W, 71 - 70 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
5-14 PTS: 16. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. Ivan Grgat
AST: 6. Dino Palcic
PTS: 18. Mise Diminic
REB: 8. R. Kujundzic
AST: 4. A. Bicvic
105.0 - 103.5
Apr 8, 2014
@
KK Zabok
L, 82 - 74
Croatian A-1 Liga
5-15 PTS: 31. Ivan Grgat
REB: 5. Ivan Grgat
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
PTS: 18. Petar Maric
REB: 7. D. Bagaric
AST: 4. Robert Lez
122.9 - 110.9
Apr 15, 2014
@
KK Djuro Slavonski Brod
W, 72 - 85 Sportska dvorana Vijus
Croatian A-1 Liga
6-15 PTS: 22. Ivan Grgat
REB: 12. Ivan Grgat
AST: 5. B. Kapusta
PTS: 16. B. Celebija
REB: 10. B. Celebija
AST: 6. Petar Cosic
102.8 - 121.4
Apr 18, 2014
VS
KK Split
W, 87 - 83 SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
7-15 PTS: 28. Ivan Grgat
REB: 13. Ivan Grgat
AST: 8. B. Kapusta
PTS: 20. Filip Najev
REB: 9. Filip Najev
AST: 4. R. Dominovic
126.8 - 121.0
Apr 23, 2014
12:30 PM ET
@
KK Vrijednosnice OS Darda
Preview Sportska dvorana Darda
Croatian A-1 Liga
7-16 PTS: 14. Roko Ciklic
REB: 4. B. Kapusta
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
PTS: 17. D. Meznaric
REB: 7. L. Panduric
AST: 5. D. Meznaric
N/A
Apr 29, 2014
2:00 PM ET
VS
KK Zabok
Preview SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
- N/A N/A N/A
May 10, 2014
2:00 PM ET
VS
KK Djuro Slavonski Brod
Preview SSD OS Ljudevita Modeca
Croatian A-1 Liga
- N/A N/A N/A
May 13, 2014
2:00 PM ET
@
KK Split
Preview Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
- N/A N/A N/A