yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Hopsi Polzela Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Zlatorog Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 19, 2013
@
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 80 - 79 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 23. H. Robertson
REB: 5. G. Jagodnik
AST: 8. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 26. K. Williams
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
112.9 - 111.5
Oct 26, 2013
VS
Elektra Sostanj
W, 75 - 59 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-1 PTS: 19. Samo Udrih
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 19. Dorde Lelic
REB: 10. Dorde Lelic
AST: 3. Dorde Lelic
107.4 - 84.5
Nov 2, 2013
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 69 - 80 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-1 PTS: 23. G. Jagodnik
REB: 11. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 15. C. Hodges
REB: 8. Uros Zadnik
AST: 7. Anze Pelc
94.1 - 109.2
Nov 9, 2013
VS
Maribor Messer
W, 78 - 62 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-1 PTS: 16. H. Robertson
REB: 11. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 14. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 8. Ilija Gavric
AST: 5. P. Brolih
110.0 - 87.5
Nov 16, 2013
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 74 - 85 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-1 PTS: 20. H. Robertson
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 7. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 15. Luka Grum
REB: 7. Stipe Modric
AST: 3. Domen Bratoz
100.6 - 115.5
Nov 23, 2013
@
Rogaska Crystal
L, 85 - 67 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
4-2 PTS: 23. H. Robertson
REB: 5. H. Robertson
AST: 7. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 17. Jure Pelko
REB: 10. M. Miljkovic
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
143.0 - 112.7
Nov 30, 2013
VS
Zlatorog
W, 100 - 89 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-2 PTS: 32. H. Robertson
REB: 13. G. Jagodnik
AST: 16. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 27. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. M. Lapornik
AST: 7. B. Jovanovic
132.5 - 117.9
Dec 7, 2013
@
Helios Domzale
W, 73 - 75 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
6-2 PTS: 20. M. Mulalic
REB: 7. G. Jagodnik
AST: 5. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 16. D. Majstorovic
REB: 7. D. Majstorovic
AST: 5. Matic Rebec
105.7 - 108.6
Dec 14, 2013
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 92 - 70 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
7-2 PTS: 22. H. Robertson
REB: 15. G. Jagodnik
AST: 11. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 25. Igor Tratnik
REB: 8. J. Petrovcic
AST: 6. Jan Span
126.0 - 95.9
Jan 4, 2014
VS
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 73 - 79 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
7-3 PTS: 27. H. Robertson
REB: 5. H. Robertson
AST: 4. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 22. O. Krubally
REB: 15. K. Williams
AST: 5. K. Williams
102.9 - 111.3
Jan 11, 2014
@
Elektra Sostanj
W, 73 - 90 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-3 PTS: 21. H. Robertson
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 10. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 22. Drago Brcina
REB: 4. S. Bajramlic
AST: 2. Drago Brcina
100.4 - 123.7
Jan 18, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 84 - 82 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-3 PTS: 22. G. Jagodnik
REB: 13. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 19. Uros Zadnik
REB: 11. Emir Zimic
AST: 6. Uros Zadnik
115.8 - 113.1
Jan 25, 2014
@
Maribor Messer
W, 50 - 74 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
10-3 PTS: 19. G. Jagodnik
REB: 20. G. Jagodnik
AST: 5. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 12. E. Sarkinovic
REB: 6. Ilija Gavric
AST: 3. Miha Fon
73.7 - 109.1
Feb 1, 2014
VS
Geoplin Slovan
W, 83 - 72 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-3 PTS: 21. G. Jagodnik
REB: 14. G. Jagodnik
AST: 4. H. Robertson
PTS: 10. Stipe Modric
REB: 5. Vjeran Soldo
AST: 4. Stipe Modric
107.7 - 93.4
Feb 15, 2014
VS
Rogaska Crystal
L, 71 - 73 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-4 PTS: 21. H. Robertson
REB: 7. A. Wangmene
AST: 10. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 21. Jozo Brkic
REB: 8. M. Nikolic-Smrdelj
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
106.0 - 109.0
Feb 22, 2014
@
Zlatorog
L, 91 - 62 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-5 PTS: 17. H. Robertson
REB: 9. Miha Vasl
AST: 4. H. Robertson
PTS: 24. M. Milosevic
REB: 6. M. Milosevic
AST: 4. M. Milosevic
142.7 - 97.2
Mar 1, 2014
VS
Helios Domzale
L, 72 - 84 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-6 PTS: 21. D. Vujasinovic
REB: 10. A. Wangmene
AST: 4. Miha Vasl
PTS: 18. G. Hrovat
REB: 5. Igor Maric
AST: 4. Matic Rebec
103.3 - 120.6
Mar 5, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 71 - 91 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
12-6 PTS: 25. A. Wangmene
REB: 11. A. Wangmene
AST: 6. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 14. Miha Markic
REB: 5. Dejan Cigoja
AST: 4. Jan Span
102.8 - 131.8
Mar 26, 2014
VS
Helios Domzale
L, 76 - 90 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
12-7 PTS: 17. G. Jagodnik
REB: 7. C. Gabriel
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 32. D. Majstorovic
REB: 9. D. Majstorovic
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
83.2 - 98.5
Apr 1, 2014
@
Union Olimpija
W, 70 - 77 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
13-7 PTS: 24. A. Wangmene
REB: 11. A. Wangmene
AST: 5. Miha Vasl
PTS: 13. Alen Omic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Sasu Salin
98.7 - 108.6
Apr 5, 2014
VS
Rogaska Crystal
W, 75 - 71 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
14-7 PTS: 19. A. Wangmene
REB: 11. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. G. Jagodnik
PTS: 18. M. Mijovic
REB: 7. Jozo Brkic
AST: 7. M. Nikolic-Smrdelj
105.8 - 100.2
Apr 9, 2014
@
Zlatorog
L, 69 - 64 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
14-8 PTS: 14. M. Mulalic
REB: 7. G. Jagodnik
AST: 6. D. Vujasinovic
PTS: 14. M. Milosevic
REB: 10. M. Milosevic
AST: 3. B. Jovanovic
99.7 - 92.5
Apr 12, 2014
VS
Krka Novo Mesto
L, 76 - 85 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
14-9 PTS: 20. G. Jagodnik
REB: 12. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Miha Vasl
PTS: 25. Z. Buljan
REB: 7. Z. Buljan
AST: 6. S. Becirovic
108.3 - 121.1
Apr 16, 2014
@
Krka Novo Mesto
W, 75 - 95 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
15-9 PTS: 22. M. Mulalic
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Miha Vasl
PTS: 16. J. Klobucar
REB: 8. Z. Buljan
AST: 5. Z. Buljan
95.0 - 120.4
Apr 19, 2014
@
Helios Domzale
L, 94 - 47 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
15-10 PTS: 12. A. Wangmene
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. Miha Vasl
PTS: 18. Igor Maric
REB: 6. G. Hrovat
AST: 9. Marko Boltic
128.0 - 64.0
Apr 22, 2014
VS
Union Olimpija
L, 62 - 71 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
15-11 PTS: 17. A. Wangmene
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 4. Miha Vasl
PTS: 22. Sasu Salin
REB: 11. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
86.9 - 99.5
Apr 25, 2014
2:00 PM ET
@
Rogaska Crystal
Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 28, 2014
2:00 PM ET
VS
Zlatorog
Preview Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A