yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Elektra Sostanj Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record KK Tajfun Sentjur Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 19, 2013
VS
Geoplin Slovan
L, 64 - 78 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 24. A. Podvrsnik
REB: 8. S. Bajramlic
AST: 3. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 21. Stipe Modric
REB: 10. V. Petrovic
AST: 7. V. Petrovic
90.3 - 110.1
Oct 26, 2013
@
Hopsi Polzela
L, 75 - 59 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-2 PTS: 19. Dorde Lelic
REB: 10. Dorde Lelic
AST: 3. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 19. Samo Udrih
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
107.4 - 84.5
Nov 2, 2013
VS
Zlatorog
L, 60 - 65 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-3 PTS: 19. Drago Brcina
REB: 8. S. Stanojevic
AST: 3. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 15. Goran Jurak
REB: 11. Goran Jurak
AST: 4. B. Jovanovic
84.5 - 91.5
Nov 9, 2013
@
Helios Domzale
L, 69 - 64 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
0-4 PTS: 16. A. Podvrsnik
REB: 5. S. Bajramlic
AST: 2. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 13. D. Majstorovic
REB: 9. Marko Boltic
AST: 5. Marko Boltic
105.4 - 97.8
Nov 16, 2013
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
L, 74 - 78 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-5 PTS: 16. Drago Brcina
REB: 9. Drago Brcina
AST: 5. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 17. Nejc Buda
REB: 9. Nejc Buda
AST: 6. Jaka Zagorc
98.1 - 103.4
Nov 23, 2013
@
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 69 - 56 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
0-6 PTS: 21. Nikola Vasic
REB: 5. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 3. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 25. Matej Krusic
REB: 18. Matej Krusic
AST: 13. K. Williams
99.8 - 81.0
Nov 30, 2013
VS
Rogaska Crystal
W, 79 - 73 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-6 PTS: 15. Drago Brcina
REB: 4. Dorde Lelic
AST: 4. Drago Brcina
PTS: 22. M. Nikolic-Smrdelj
REB: 6. Jure Pelko
AST: 5. Jure Pelko
118.0 - 109.1
Dec 7, 2013
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 82 - 65 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-6 PTS: 26. Drago Brcina
REB: 11. Dorde Lelic
AST: 3. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 14. M. Ahmetbasic
REB: 10. Milan Sebic
AST: 4. Anze Pelc
117.9 - 93.4
Dec 14, 2013
@
Maribor Messer
L, 79 - 68 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-7 PTS: 23. Nikola Vasic
REB: 6. S. Bajramlic
AST: 4. Nikola Vasic
PTS: 19. Ilija Gavric
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Miha Fon
119.5 - 102.8
Jan 11, 2014
VS
Hopsi Polzela
L, 73 - 90 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-8 PTS: 22. Drago Brcina
REB: 4. S. Bajramlic
AST: 2. Drago Brcina
PTS: 21. H. Robertson
REB: 10. G. Jagodnik
AST: 10. D. Vujasinovic
100.4 - 123.7
Jan 14, 2014
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 71 - 72 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-8 PTS: 17. A. Podvrsnik
REB: 8. Drago Brcina
AST: 3. S. Bajramlic
PTS: 18. Jan Mocnik
REB: 7. Vjeran Soldo
AST: 7. Jure Mocnik
99.3 - 100.7
Jan 18, 2014
@
Zlatorog
L, 92 - 78 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-9 PTS: 16. Ziga Zagorc
REB: 8. Drago Brcina
AST: 5. A. Podvrsnik
PTS: 17. B. Jovanovic
REB: 26. M. Milosevic
AST: 4. B. Jovanovic
132.6 - 112.4
Jan 25, 2014
VS
Helios Domzale
L, 72 - 93 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-10 PTS: 21. Dorde Lelic
REB: 3. Aldin Hasic
AST: 4. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 27. Igor Maric
REB: 9. Gezim Morina
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
106.9 - 138.1
Feb 1, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 77 - 79 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
4-10 PTS: 15. A. Podvrsnik
REB: 7. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 5. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 16. Nejc Buda
REB: 6. Miha Markic
AST: 5. Jan Span
106.0 - 108.7
Feb 15, 2014
VS
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 56 - 77 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-11 PTS: 17. Dorde Lelic
REB: 5. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 17. M. Antonijevic
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 6. M. Antonijevic
81.2 - 111.7
Feb 22, 2014
@
Rogaska Crystal
L, 87 - 60 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
4-12 PTS: 10. Ziga Zagorc
REB: 6. S. Atanackovic
AST: 3. A. Podvrsnik
PTS: 16. Jozo Brkic
REB: 9. Jozo Brkic
AST: 6. T. Kostomaj
129.9 - 89.6
Mar 1, 2014
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 74 - 63 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-13 PTS: 14. Dorde Lelic
REB: 6. A. Podvrsnik
AST: 2. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 16. Uros Zadnik
REB: 11. M. Primorac
AST: 6. Uros Zadnik
115.5 - 98.3
Mar 5, 2014
VS
Maribor Messer
W, 81 - 71 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-13 PTS: 20. Drago Brcina
REB: 11. S. Atanackovic
AST: 6. A. Podvrsnik
PTS: 17. M. Lopicic
REB: 13. M. Lopicic
AST: 6. Jan Mocnik
118.0 - 103.4
Mar 15, 2014
VS
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 75 - 82 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-14 PTS: 17. Dorde Lelic
REB: 3. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 6. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 12. M. Antonijevic
AST: 5. M. Antonijevic
99.1 - 108.3
Mar 18, 2014
VS
Maribor Messer
W, 85 - 77 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-14 PTS: 25. Jan Rizman
REB: 7. Dorde Lelic
AST: 8. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 18. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 5. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
116.5 - 105.5
Mar 22, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 72 - 77 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
7-14 PTS: 19. Drago Brcina
REB: 9. Nate Priest
AST: 5. Dorde Lelic
PTS: 17. Dejan Cigoja
REB: 8. Igor Tratnik
AST: 6. Saso Ozbolt
111.5 - 119.2
Mar 26, 2014
VS
Geoplin Slovan
W, 71 - 55 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-14 PTS: 16. Drago Brcina
REB: 10. S. Bajramlic
AST: 10. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 20. Domen Bratoz
REB: 6. V. Petrovic
AST: 3. Jure Mocnik
108.4 - 84.0
Mar 29, 2014
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 77 - 82 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-14 PTS: 22. Dorde Lelic
REB: 7. Dorde Lelic
AST: 4. S. Bajramlic
PTS: 22. M. Primorac
REB: 8. M. Primorac
AST: 7. Uros Zadnik
110.6 - 117.8
Apr 5, 2014
@
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 74 - 61 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
9-15 PTS: 11. Jan Rizman
REB: 6. Nate Priest
AST: 2. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 13. Matej Krusic
AST: 11. K. Williams
110.1 - 90.8
Apr 10, 2014
@
Maribor Messer
L, 96 - 81 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-16 PTS: 14. Dorde Lelic
REB: 5. Jan Rizman
AST: 3. Aldin Hasic
PTS: 21. P. Brolih
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Miha Fon
143.3 - 120.9
Apr 16, 2014
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 79 - 77 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
10-16 PTS: 17. Nate Priest
REB: 7. Nate Priest
AST: 4. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 17. Jan Span
REB: 6. Igor Tratnik
AST: 8. Jan Span
124.1 - 121.0
Apr 19, 2014
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 80 - 93 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-16 PTS: 22. Nate Priest
REB: 7. A. Podvrsnik
AST: 8. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 20. Jure Mocnik
REB: 9. Stipe Modric
AST: 4. Domen Bratoz
107.3 - 124.7
Apr 22, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 77 - 82 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-17 PTS: 22. S. Bajramlic
REB: 11. Nate Priest
AST: 9. Ziga Zagorc
PTS: 18. U. Velickovic
REB: 13. M. Primorac
AST: 5. U. Velickovic
102.9 - 109.6