LTHCast Skofja 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record LTHCast Skofja Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 8, 2016
v. Sixt Primorska L, 50 - 80 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 12. M. Jesenicnik
REB: 6. Nik Dragan
AST: 3. I. Dumencic
PTS: 16. Gezim Morina
REB: 10. B. Radulovic
AST: 5. T. Franklin
65.5 - 104.8
Oct 15, 2016
@ Rogaska Crystal L, 94 - 52 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
0-2 PTS: 21. Z. Zagorac
REB: 5. V. Robbins
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
PTS: 17. Leon Santelj
REB: 8. D. Duranovic
AST: 6. Dee Davis
128.2 - 70.9
Oct 19, 2016
v. Krka Novo Mesto L, 53 - 85 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-3 PTS: 23. V. Robbins
REB: 4. V. Robbins
AST: 3. S. Grubelic
PTS: 15. D. Elliott
REB: 8. I. Polutak
AST: 8. Matic Rebec
62.4 - 100.1
Oct 31, 2016
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 98 - 77 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-4 PTS: 19. Jan Rebec
REB: 9. N. Williams
AST: 3. S. Grubelic
PTS: 21. Ivan Drzic
REB: 9. J. Cebasek
AST: 8. U. Bukovic
129.0 - 101.3
Nov 5, 2016
v. KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 85 - 70 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-4 PTS: 26. Z. Zagorac
REB: 10. V. Robbins
AST: 5. V. Robbins
PTS: 13. Tim Skerbec
REB: 6. S. Vukovic
AST: 4. A. Rogelija
117.0 - 96.4
Nov 12, 2016
@ Helios Domzale L, 85 - 70 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
1-5 PTS: 22. V. Robbins
REB: 6. B. Bosnjak
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 23. T. Bolcina
REB: 8. Kyle Casey
AST: 13. B. Curry
111.5 - 91.8
Nov 19, 2016
v. Zlatorog L, 75 - 77 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-6 PTS: 20. Z. Zagorac
REB: 11. Z. Zagorac
AST: 10. G. Sajevic
PTS: 21. Igor Tratnik
REB: 9. Igor Tratnik
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
111.9 - 114.9
Nov 26, 2016
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj L, 92 - 72 Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
1-7 PTS: 19. N. Williams
REB: 6. N. Williams
AST: 12. G. Sajevic
PTS: 20. S. Hadzifejzovic
REB: 7. S. Pavic
AST: 4. A. Collins
139.2 - 108.9
Dec 2, 2016
v. Union Olimpija L, 67 - 97 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-8 PTS: 19. H. Cucovic
REB: 9. Luka Grum
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 15. N. Jankovic
REB: 9. M. Mladjan
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
81.3 - 117.8
Dec 22, 2016
@ Sixt Primorska L, 104 - 57 OS Venclja Perka
Slovenian SKL
1-9 PTS: 14. Luka Grum
REB: 8. N. Williams
AST: 4. G. Sajevic
PTS: 20. Nejc Zupan
REB: 9. Nejc Zupan
AST: 5. Nejc Zupan
129.1 - 70.8
Dec 29, 2016
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 62 - 73 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-10 PTS: 18. V. Robbins
REB: 14. H. Cucovic
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 18. M. Grant
REB: 9. K. Spicer
AST: 7. D. Vujasinovic
90.7 - 106.8
Jan 8, 2017
v. Rogaska Crystal L, 70 - 115 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-11 PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Jan Rebec
AST: 6. V. Robbins
PTS: 20. D. Duranovic
REB: 7. D. Duranovic
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
88.1 - 144.7
Jan 11, 2017
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek L, 84 - 76 Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-12 PTS: 28. V. Robbins
REB: 6. H. Cucovic
AST: 5. V. Robbins
PTS: 21. Nejc Strnad
REB: 12. A. Cerkovnik
AST: 5. Nejc Strnad
116.8 - 105.6
Jan 13, 2017
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 110 - 56 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-13 PTS: 10. Aljaz Stopar
REB: 6. Luka Grum
AST: 4. Aljaz Stopar
PTS: 24. E. Kastrati
REB: 8. Ziga Dimec
AST: 7. Matej Rojc
151.3 - 77.0
Jan 17, 2017
@ Union Olimpija L, 90 - 70 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
1-14 PTS: 17. Luka Grum
REB: 5. Luka Grum
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
PTS: 22. D. Bubnic
REB: 11. Jan Barbaric
AST: 6. D. Bubnic
116.0 - 90.2
Jan 27, 2017
v. Hopsi Polzela L, 74 - 83 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-15 PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 4. Luka Grum
AST: 7. G. Sajevic
PTS: 23. Dejan Cup
REB: 19. J. Cebasek
AST: 6. Zan Kosic
91.5 - 102.6
Jan 31, 2017
v. Helios Domzale L, 54 - 85 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-16 PTS: 16. R. Abramovic
REB: 5. Luka Grum
AST: 4. G. Sajevic
PTS: 24. S. Atanackovic
REB: 8. Marcel Jones
AST: 9. Jure Mocnik
71.1 - 111.9
Feb 11, 2017
@ Zlatorog L, 89 - 63 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-17 PTS: 16. Luka Grum
REB: 4. B. Bosnjak
AST: 7. G. Sajevic
PTS: 18. M. Miljkovic
REB: 7. Igor Tratnik
AST: 10. Nejc Baric
132.5 - 93.8
Feb 17, 2017
@ KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 78 - 81 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
2-17 PTS: 18. Jan Rebec
REB: 7. Jan Rebec
AST: 4. Luka Grum
PTS: 25. Tim Skerbec
REB: 10. Tim Skerbec
AST: 4. A. Cveticanin
110.4 - 114.7
Feb 25, 2017
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 75 - 73 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-17 PTS: 26. Jan Rebec
REB: 6. Luka Grum
AST: 3. Luka Grum
PTS: 24. S. Hadzifejzovic
REB: 11. S. Hadzifejzovic
AST: 7. S. Pavic
99.4 - 96.7
Mar 11, 2017
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek L, 64 - 74 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-18 PTS: 14. Luka Grum
REB: 9. H. Cucovic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
PTS: 21. Ashton Gibbs
REB: 11. M. Julevic
AST: 4. A. Cerkovnik
95.8 - 110.8
Mar 14, 2017
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 74 - 61 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-19 PTS: 16. Luka Grum
REB: 6. B. Bosnjak
AST: 5. S. Grubelic
PTS: 22. M. Grant
REB: 9. K. Spicer
AST: 12. D. Vujasinovic
114.2 - 94.2
Mar 22, 2017
v. Sixt Primorska L, 72 - 91 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-20 PTS: 25. Aljaz Stopar
REB: 9. Luka Grum
AST: 4. G. Sajevic
PTS: 19. Duda Sanadze
REB: 4. A. Capin
AST: 5. A. Capin
104.8 - 132.4
Mar 25, 2017
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj L, 62 - 92 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-21 PTS: 17. Luka Grum
REB: 11. Aljaz Stopar
AST: 5. S. Grubelic
PTS: 16. S. Pavic
REB: 8. S. Pavic
AST: 8. A. Collins
97.7 - 145.0
Mar 29, 2017
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 89 - 64 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-22 PTS: 15. Aljaz Stopar
REB: 7. Luka Grum
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 18. Jaka Brodnik
REB: 9. K. Spicer
AST: 8. M. Sarajlija
135.5 - 97.5
Apr 5, 2017
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek L, 67 - 73 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-23 PTS: 15. G. Sajevic
REB: 8. Luka Grum
AST: 4. G. Sajevic
PTS: 21. Jure Struc
REB: 7. A. Cerkovnik
AST: 4. M. Julevic
103.1 - 112.3
Apr 7, 2017
@ KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 81 - 86 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
4-23 PTS: 20. Luka Grum
REB: 11. Luka Grum
AST: 10. G. Sajevic
PTS: 22. Tim Skerbec
REB: 7. Tim Skerbec
AST: 5. S. Borse
105.5 - 112.1
Apr 12, 2017
v. KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 87 - 56 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-23 PTS: 23. Luka Grum
REB: 11. Luka Grum
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 13. M. Radanovic
REB: 4. Alen Katonar
AST: 4. S. Borse
126.6 - 81.5
Apr 15, 2017
@ Sixt Primorska L, 87 - 47 OS Venclja Perka
Slovenian SKL
5-24 PTS: 13. Luka Grum
REB: 6. H. Cucovic
AST: 7. G. Sajevic
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 7. Nejc Zupan
AST: 8. Nejc Zupan
127.0 - 68.6
Apr 19, 2017
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 77 - 80 Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
6-24 PTS: 17. Luka Grum
REB: 5. B. Bosnjak
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
PTS: 28. S. Pavic
REB: 8. Boris Jersin
AST: 6. S. Pavic
112.1 - 116.5
Apr 22, 2017
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 81 - 92 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-25 PTS: 16. G. Sajevic
REB: 6. S. Grubelic
AST: 10. G. Sajevic
PTS: 25. M. Sarajlija
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. Tomaz Jereb
113.8 - 129.3
Apr 26, 2017
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek L, 82 - 52 Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-26 PTS: 19. Luka Grum
REB: 7. H. Cucovic
AST: 4. G. Sajevic
PTS: 16. Jure Struc
REB: 7. M. Julevic
AST: 7. Domen Janc
122.9 - 77.9