yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Maribor Messer Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Geoplin Slovan Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 19, 2013
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 66 - 63 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 14. Miha Fon
REB: 6. E. Sarkinovic
AST: 4. P. Brolih
PTS: 14. Ivan Drzic
REB: 8. M. Primorac
AST: 7. Anze Pelc
98.6 - 94.1
Oct 26, 2013
@
Rogaska Crystal
L, 76 - 64 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
0-2 PTS: 15. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Miha Fon
PTS: 21. Jure Pelko
REB: 8. M. Miljkovic
AST: 5. Jure Pelko
119.6 - 100.7
Nov 2, 2013
VS
Geoplin Slovan
W, 78 - 69 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-2 PTS: 14. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 6. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 7. P. Brolih
PTS: 13. V. Petrovic
REB: 9. Stipe Modric
AST: 3. V. Petrovic
121.8 - 107.7
Nov 9, 2013
@
Hopsi Polzela
L, 78 - 62 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-3 PTS: 14. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 8. Ilija Gavric
AST: 5. P. Brolih
PTS: 16. H. Robertson
REB: 11. G. Jagodnik
AST: 9. D. Vujasinovic
110.0 - 87.5
Nov 17, 2013
VS
Zlatorog
W, 95 - 88 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-3 PTS: 24. Miha Fon
REB: 5. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Tomaz Jereb
PTS: 21. M. Milosevic
REB: 9. M. Milosevic
AST: 6. B. Jovanovic
130.2 - 120.6
Nov 23, 2013
@
Helios Domzale
L, 96 - 68 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
2-4 PTS: 16. P. Brolih
REB: 8. Ilija Gavric
AST: 3. Tomaz Jereb
PTS: 21. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. Gezim Morina
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
142.2 - 100.7
Nov 29, 2013
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
L, 65 - 71 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-5 PTS: 22. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 5. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Brolih
PTS: 16. I. Zolotic
REB: 8. Igor Tratnik
AST: 4. Jan Span
101.5 - 110.8
Dec 7, 2013
@
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 77 - 64 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
2-6 PTS: 14. E. Sarkinovic
REB: 5. E. Sarkinovic
AST: 2. E. Sarkinovic
PTS: 21. O. Krubally
REB: 11. O. Krubally
AST: 6. K. Williams
114.2 - 94.9
Dec 14, 2013
VS
Elektra Sostanj
W, 79 - 68 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-6 PTS: 19. Ilija Gavric
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Miha Fon
PTS: 23. Nikola Vasic
REB: 6. S. Bajramlic
AST: 4. Nikola Vasic
119.5 - 102.8
Jan 4, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 59 - 66 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-7 PTS: 15. Miha Fon
REB: 6. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 4. Miha Fon
PTS: 18. Anze Pelc
REB: 8. Ivan Drzic
AST: 3. Uros Zadnik
97.1 - 108.6
Jan 11, 2014
VS
Rogaska Crystal
W, 79 - 78 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-7 PTS: 26. Esmir Rizvic
REB: 8. Esmir Rizvic
AST: 4. P. Brolih
PTS: 16. Jure Pelko
REB: 6. David Drame
AST: 4. Jure Pelko
121.0 - 119.4
Jan 18, 2014
@
Geoplin Slovan
L, 69 - 65 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-8 PTS: 20. Tomaz Jereb
REB: 13. Miha Fon
AST: 4. E. Sarkinovic
PTS: 21. Jure Mocnik
REB: 16. V. Petrovic
AST: 6. Jure Mocnik
99.7 - 93.9
Jan 25, 2014
VS
Hopsi Polzela
L, 50 - 74 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-9 PTS: 12. E. Sarkinovic
REB: 6. Ilija Gavric
AST: 3. Miha Fon
PTS: 19. G. Jagodnik
REB: 20. G. Jagodnik
AST: 5. D. Vujasinovic
73.7 - 109.1
Feb 1, 2014
@
Zlatorog
L, 77 - 74 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-10 PTS: 31. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 9. M. Lopicic
AST: 2. Ramo Rizvic
PTS: 24. M. Lapornik
REB: 12. M. Milosevic
AST: 8. B. Jovanovic
112.6 - 108.2
Feb 15, 2014
VS
Helios Domzale
L, 71 - 75 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-11 PTS: 20. Miha Fon
REB: 7. Miha Fon
AST: 4. Miha Fon
PTS: 15. D. Majstorovic
REB: 8. A. Ponjavic
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
91.1 - 96.2
Feb 22, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 77 - 81 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
5-11 PTS: 19. Tadej Ferme
REB: 10. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 11. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 20. Igor Tratnik
REB: 7. Igor Tratnik
AST: 6. Jan Span
113.7 - 119.6
Mar 1, 2014
VS
LOGO Grosuplje
W, 100 - 88 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-11 PTS: 29. Jan Mocnik
REB: 6. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 3. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 23. O. Krubally
REB: 5. O. Krubally
AST: 8. K. Williams
130.0 - 114.4
Mar 5, 2014
@
Elektra Sostanj
L, 81 - 71 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-12 PTS: 17. M. Lopicic
REB: 13. M. Lopicic
AST: 6. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 20. Drago Brcina
REB: 11. S. Atanackovic
AST: 6. A. Podvrsnik
118.0 - 103.4
Mar 15, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 81 - 89 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-13 PTS: 19. Jan Mocnik
REB: 9. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 5. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 27. Ivan Drzic
REB: 8. Ivan Drzic
AST: 5. Uros Zadnik
105.2 - 115.6
Mar 18, 2014
@
Elektra Sostanj
L, 85 - 77 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-14 PTS: 18. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 5. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 25. Jan Rizman
REB: 7. Dorde Lelic
AST: 8. Dorde Lelic
116.5 - 105.5
Mar 22, 2014
VS
LOGO Grosuplje
W, 78 - 62 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
7-14 PTS: 19. M. Lopicic
REB: 9. M. Lopicic
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 12. K. Williams
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
119.4 - 94.9
Mar 26, 2014
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 91 - 85 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-14 PTS: 20. M. Lopicic
REB: 6. M. Lopicic
AST: 6. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 25. Jan Span
REB: 8. Nejc Buda
AST: 4. Saso Ozbolt
117.0 - 109.3
Mar 29, 2014
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 70 - 72 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-14 PTS: 16. Tadej Ferme
REB: 8. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 5. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 18. Jure Mocnik
REB: 7. Stipe Modric
AST: 5. V. Petrovic
102.6 - 105.5
Apr 5, 2014
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 75 - 64 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-15 PTS: 12. M. Lopicic
REB: 8. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 3. Ramo Rizvic
PTS: 20. Ivan Drzic
REB: 7. Ivan Drzic
AST: 5. L. Petkovic
109.7 - 93.7
Apr 10, 2014
VS
Elektra Sostanj
W, 96 - 81 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
10-15 PTS: 21. P. Brolih
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. Miha Fon
PTS: 14. Dorde Lelic
REB: 5. Jan Rizman
AST: 3. Aldin Hasic
143.3 - 120.9
Apr 16, 2014
@
LOGO Grosuplje
L, 98 - 67 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
10-16 PTS: 14. Jan Mocnik
REB: 5. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 3. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 22. K. Williams
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
128.5 - 87.8
Apr 19, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
W, 60 - 68 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
11-16 PTS: 14. M. Lopicic
REB: 10. M. Lopicic
AST: 5. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 16. Jan Span
REB: 8. Igor Tratnik
AST: 1. Igor Tratnik
92.0 - 104.2
Apr 22, 2014
VS
Geoplin Slovan
L, 73 - 82 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-17 PTS: 17. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 7. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
PTS: 16. Jure Mocnik
REB: 11. Stipe Modric
AST: 6. V. Petrovic
104.4 - 117.3