yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Rogaska Crystal

Points
Sandi CebularROG13.78
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG11.09
Jozo BrkicROG10.83
Milivoje MijovicROG10.46
Jure PelkoROG10.04
Rebounds
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG6.00
Milos MiljkovicROG5.17
Jozo BrkicROG4.75
Milivoje MijovicROG4.25
Sandi CebularROG3.52
Assists
Jure PelkoROG3.43
Tadej KostomajROG3.33
Sandi CebularROG2.87
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG1.77
Jozo BrkicROG0.88
Blocks
Milos MiljkovicROG0.38
Milivoje MijovicROG0.33
Jozo BrkicROG0.33
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG0.09
Sandi CebularROG0.04
Steals
Jure PelkoROG1.13
Sandi CebularROG1.09
Tadej KostomajROG0.88
Milivoje MijovicROG0.62
Jozo BrkicROG0.54
FG%
Semir SmajlovicROG0.69
David DrameROG0.60
Jozo BrkicROG0.54
Milivoje MijovicROG0.53
Timotej NapastROG0.50

Rogaska Crystal Schedule

Top Performers for April 16, 2014

Rogaska Crystal Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/26 12:00 PM
@
Krka Novo Mesto
L, 91-88
4/02 12:00 PM
vs
Zlatorog
W, 75-64
4/05 2:00 PM
@
Hopsi Polzela
L, 75-71
4/09 12:00 PM
vs
Helios Domzale
L, 73-77
4/16 2:00 PM
vs
Union Olimpija
L, 73-74
4/19 2:00 PM
vs
Krka Novo Mesto
Preview
4/22 2:00 PM
@
Zlatorog
Preview
4/25 2:00 PM
vs
Hopsi Polzela
Preview
4/28 2:00 PM
@
Helios Domzale
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalPoints15
Jure PelkoRogaska CrystalPoints15
Jure PelkoRogaska CrystalRebounds5
Deividad GailiusUnion OlimpijaRebounds5
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalAssists5
Paolo MarinelliUnion OlimpijaAssists5
Alen OmicUnion OlimpijaBlocks2
Dragisa DrobnjakUnion OlimpijaBlocks1
Dragisa DrobnjakUnion OlimpijaSteals3
Jure PelkoRogaska CrystalSteals2
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalFIC13.8
Dragisa DrobnjakUnion OlimpijaFIC8.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Helios Domzale15-3-
2Rogaska Crystal14-41
3Hopsi Polzela12-63
4LOGO Grosuplje10-85
5Zlatorog10-85
6KK Splosna Plovba7-118
7Maribor Messer6-129
8Geoplin Slovan6-129
9KK Tajfun Sentjur5-1310
10Elektra Sostanj5-1310

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Krka Novo Mesto5-1-
2Helios Domzale19-55
3Elektra Sostanj10-165
4LOGO Grosuplje15-110
5KK Tajfun Sentjur9-176
6KK Splosna Plovba11-154
7Maribor Messer10-165
8Hopsi Polzela15-91
9Union Olimpija3-32
10Zlatorog12-122
11Geoplin Slovan8-187
12Rogaska Crystal15-91

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards