yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Rogaska Crystal

Points
Sandi CebularROG14.05
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG11.38
Jozo BrkicROG10.83
Milivoje MijovicROG10.61
Jure PelkoROG9.82
Rebounds
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG6.14
Milos MiljkovicROG5.17
Jozo BrkicROG4.83
Milivoje MijovicROG4.35
Sandi CebularROG3.59
Assists
Jure PelkoROG3.50
Tadej KostomajROG3.26
Sandi CebularROG2.82
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG1.81
Jozo BrkicROG0.87
Blocks
Milos MiljkovicROG0.39
Milivoje MijovicROG0.35
Jozo BrkicROG0.35
Mitja Nikolic-SmrdeljROG0.10
Sandi CebularROG0.05
Steals
Sandi CebularROG1.14
Jure PelkoROG1.09
Tadej KostomajROG0.87
Milivoje MijovicROG0.65
Jozo BrkicROG0.57
FG%
Semir SmajlovicROG0.69
David DrameROG0.60
Jozo BrkicROG0.53
Milivoje MijovicROG0.53
Timotej NapastROG0.50

Rogaska Crystal Schedule

Top Performers for April 09, 2014

Rogaska Crystal Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/19 2:00 PM
@
Union Olimpija
L, 106-66
3/26 12:00 PM
@
Krka Novo Mesto
L, 91-88
4/02 12:00 PM
vs
Zlatorog
W, 75-64
4/05 2:00 PM
@
Hopsi Polzela
L, 75-71
4/09 12:00 PM
vs
Helios Domzale
L, 73-77
4/16 2:00 PM
vs
Union Olimpija
L, 73-74
4/19 2:00 PM
vs
Krka Novo Mesto
Preview
4/22 2:00 PM
@
Zlatorog
Preview
4/25 2:00 PM
vs
Hopsi Polzela
Preview
4/28 2:00 PM
@
Helios Domzale
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Sandi CebularRogaska CrystalPoints18
Milivoje MijovicRogaska CrystalPoints16
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalRebounds8
Milivoje MijovicRogaska CrystalRebounds7
Marko BolticHelios DomzaleAssists6
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalAssists5
Dorde MajstorovicHelios DomzaleBlocks2
Marko BolticHelios DomzaleBlocks1
Sandi CebularRogaska CrystalSteals2
Gregor HrovatHelios DomzaleSteals2
Milivoje MijovicRogaska CrystalFIC11.8
Marko BolticHelios DomzaleFIC9.5

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Helios Domzale15-3-
2Rogaska Crystal14-41
3Hopsi Polzela12-63
4LOGO Grosuplje10-85
5Zlatorog10-85
6KK Splosna Plovba7-118
7Maribor Messer6-129
8Geoplin Slovan6-129
9KK Tajfun Sentjur5-1310
10Elektra Sostanj5-1310

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Krka Novo Mesto5-0-
2Helios Domzale19-45
3Elektra Sostanj9-166
4LOGO Grosuplje14-111
5KK Splosna Plovba11-144
6Maribor Messer10-155
7KK Tajfun Sentjur8-177
8Hopsi Polzela14-90
9Union Olimpija2-33
10Geoplin Slovan8-177
11Zlatorog11-123
12Rogaska Crystal15-81

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards