Rogaska Crystal 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Rogaska Crystal Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 8, 2016
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek L, 77 - 58
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 12. D. Duranovic
REB: 4. Andraz Kavas
AST: 4. D. Sakotic
PTS: 19. A. Cerkovnik
REB: 11. M. Julevic
AST: 3. M. Julevic
110.6 - 83.3
Oct 15, 2016
v. LTHCast Skofja W, 94 - 52 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
1-1 PTS: 17. Leon Santelj
REB: 8. D. Duranovic
AST: 6. Dee Davis
PTS: 21. Z. Zagorac
REB: 5. V. Robbins
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
128.2 - 70.9
Oct 22, 2016
@ Sixt Primorska W, 65 - 66
Slovenian SKL
2-1 PTS: 18. Dee Davis
REB: 8. Taylor Johns
AST: 5. D. Drobnjak
PTS: 15. Nikola Gajic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 5. Uros Zadnik
99.0 - 100.5
Oct 28, 2016
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur W, 57 - 60 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-1 PTS: 14. Miha Fon
REB: 9. Taylor Johns
AST: 4. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 13. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 6. M. Mikovic
AST: 3. M. Sarajlija
85.3 - 89.8
Nov 2, 2016
v. Krka Novo Mesto L, 75 - 77 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
3-2 PTS: 25. Dee Davis
REB: 9. Taylor Johns
AST: 6. Dee Davis
PTS: 26. Matic Rebec
REB: 5. M. Lukovic
AST: 4. M. Lukovic
103.6 - 106.4
Nov 14, 2016
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 84 - 75 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-3 PTS: 14. D. Duranovic
REB: 9. D. Duranovic
AST: 4. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 21. Zan Kosic
REB: 11. J. Cebasek
AST: 5. Alen Hodzic
115.3 - 103.0
Nov 19, 2016
v. KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 92 - 64 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
4-3 PTS: 22. D. Duranovic
REB: 10. D. Duranovic
AST: 6. Dee Davis
PTS: 14. Jure Besedic
REB: 4. A. Rogelija
AST: 7. M. Vukovic
121.9 - 84.8
Nov 26, 2016
@ Helios Domzale W, 67 - 86 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
5-3 PTS: 32. Tadej Ferme
REB: 11. Taylor Johns
AST: 8. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 14. B. Curry
REB: 6. Kyle Casey
AST: 4. B. Curry
94.4 - 121.1
Dec 3, 2016
v. Zlatorog L, 69 - 73 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
5-4 PTS: 22. Tadej Ferme
REB: 8. Dee Davis
AST: 4. Dee Davis
PTS: 16. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 9. Matej Krusic
AST: 6. Nejc Baric
99.4 - 105.1
Dec 10, 2016
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 63 - 77 Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
6-4 PTS: 30. Tadej Ferme
REB: 9. Taylor Johns
AST: 8. D. Drobnjak
PTS: 13. N. Martincic
REB: 6. S. Pavic
AST: 3. S. Karavdic
93.2 - 113.9
Dec 14, 2016
v. Union Olimpija W, 84 - 75 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
7-4 PTS: 19. Taylor Johns
REB: 11. Taylor Johns
AST: 7. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 24. Devin Oliver
REB: 7. N. Jankovic
AST: 4. G. Hrovat
109.8 - 98.0
Dec 21, 2016
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek W, 83 - 71 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
8-4 PTS: 18. Taylor Johns
REB: 7. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. Dee Davis
PTS: 16. A. Cerkovnik
REB: 3. A. Cerkovnik
AST: 4. Domen Janc
116.7 - 99.8
Jan 8, 2017
@ LTHCast Skofja W, 70 - 115 Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-4 PTS: 20. D. Duranovic
REB: 7. D. Duranovic
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Jan Rebec
AST: 6. V. Robbins
88.1 - 144.7
Jan 14, 2017
v. Sixt Primorska W, 89 - 87 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
10-4 PTS: 19. Taylor Johns
REB: 13. Taylor Johns
AST: 6. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 36. T. Franklin
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. T. Franklin
110.7 - 108.2
Jan 21, 2017
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur W, 77 - 60 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
11-4 PTS: 20. Taylor Johns
REB: 13. Taylor Johns
AST: 5. Taylor Johns
PTS: 17. M. Mikovic
REB: 16. M. Mikovic
AST: 4. D. Vujasinovic
108.9 - 84.8
Jan 25, 2017
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 83 - 76 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-5 PTS: 19. Tadej Ferme
REB: 10. Taylor Johns
AST: 7. Dee Davis
PTS: 13. M. Lukovic
REB: 10. M. Lukovic
AST: 5. Matej Rojc
112.7 - 103.2
Feb 4, 2017
v. Hopsi Polzela L, 79 - 84 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
11-6 PTS: 29. Taylor Johns
REB: 11. Taylor Johns
AST: 8. D. Drobnjak
PTS: 26. Alen Hodzic
REB: 10. J. Cebasek
AST: 8. Zan Kosic
115.1 - 122.4
Feb 10, 2017
@ KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 58 - 108 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
12-6 PTS: 18. D. Duranovic
REB: 11. Taylor Johns
AST: 8. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 12. Tim Skerbec
REB: 7. M. Radanovic
AST: 5. S. Borse
77.3 - 144.0
Feb 25, 2017
v. Helios Domzale L, 68 - 76 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
12-7 PTS: 20. Tadej Ferme
REB: 5. Taylor Johns
AST: 5. Miha Fon
PTS: 20. S. Atanackovic
REB: 9. S. Atanackovic
AST: 9. Jure Mocnik
93.6 - 104.6
Mar 4, 2017
@ Zlatorog L, 61 - 55 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
12-8 PTS: 18. Tadej Ferme
REB: 10. Taylor Johns
AST: 6. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 19. Igor Tratnik
REB: 8. Igor Tratnik
AST: 6. Nejc Baric
94.7 - 85.3
Mar 11, 2017
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj L, 82 - 84 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
12-9 PTS: 19. Dee Davis
REB: 8. Taylor Johns
AST: 5. Taylor Johns
PTS: 19. N. Martincic
REB: 8. S. Hadzifejzovic
AST: 6. Jan Novak
97.1 - 99.5
Mar 15, 2017
@ Union Olimpija L, 83 - 72 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
12-10 PTS: 18. Dee Davis
REB: 9. Taylor Johns
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 25. Devin Oliver
REB: 8. Devin Oliver
AST: 5. Devin Oliver
110.3 - 95.6
Mar 22, 2017
@ Zlatorog W, 59 - 75 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
13-10 PTS: 19. D. Drobnjak
REB: 9. Taylor Johns
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 13. Jan Span
REB: 7. Igor Tratnik
AST: 5. Jan Span
82.7 - 105.2
Mar 25, 2017
v. Union Olimpija W, 75 - 74 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
14-10 PTS: 18. Tadej Ferme
REB: 11. Taylor Johns
AST: 7. Tadej Ferme
PTS: 26. N. Jankovic
REB: 10. N. Jankovic
AST: 6. G. Hrovat
105.2 - 103.8
Mar 29, 2017
2:00 PM ET
@ Hopsi Polzela Preview Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 5, 2017
2:00 PM ET
@ Krka Novo Mesto Preview Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 8, 2017
2:00 PM ET
v. Helios Domzale Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 15, 2017
2:00 PM ET
v. Zlatorog Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 19, 2017
2:00 PM ET
@ Union Olimpija Preview Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 22, 2017
2:00 PM ET
v. Hopsi Polzela Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 26, 2017
2:00 PM ET
v. Krka Novo Mesto Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 29, 2017
2:00 PM ET
@ Helios Domzale Preview Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A