Rogaska Crystal 2014-2015 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Rogaska Crystal Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 18, 2014
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 88 - 95 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
0-1 PTS: 28. S. Cebular
REB: 7. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. S. Cebular
PTS: 29. Ceola Clark
REB: 6. Dorde Lelic
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
121.0 - 130.6
Oct 22, 2014
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 61 - 77 Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
1-1 PTS: 17. S. Cebular
REB: 7. M. Primorac
AST: 7. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 14. S. Pavic
REB: 6. S. Pavic
AST: 3. S. Finzgar
97.1 - 122.5
Oct 25, 2014
@ KK Maribor Nova L, 96 - 69 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-2 PTS: 12. M. Mijovic
REB: 9. M. Mijovic
AST: 6. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 26. J. Cebasek
REB: 8. J. Cebasek
AST: 11. Bojan Krivec
141.0 - 101.4
Oct 29, 2014
v. Krka Novo Mesto W, 81 - 79 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
2-2 PTS: 25. S. Cebular
REB: 13. M. Primorac
AST: 4. S. Cebular
PTS: 16. N. Joksimovic
REB: 8. A. Wangmene
AST: 5. N. Joksimovic
103.9 - 101.3
Nov 15, 2014
v. GA Grosuplje W, 91 - 77 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
3-2 PTS: 31. Tadej Ferme
REB: 12. S. Cebular
AST: 5. S. Cebular
PTS: 18. Boban Tomic
REB: 6. Z. Zagorac
AST: 2. Boban Tomic
129.0 - 109.2
Nov 22, 2014
@ Elektra Sostanj W, 67 - 85 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
4-2 PTS: 21. Ziga Dimec
REB: 11. M. Mijovic
AST: 4. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 21. Sven Malus
REB: 9. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 3. Ziga Zagorc
95.9 - 121.7
Nov 29, 2014
@ Hopsi Polzela W, 79 - 96 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-2 PTS: 32. S. Cebular
REB: 8. Ziga Dimec
AST: 7. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 19. Samo Udrih
REB: 6. G. Jagodnik
AST: 4. Samo Udrih
107.9 - 131.2
Dec 6, 2014
v. Helios Domzale W, 90 - 68 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
6-2 PTS: 21. S. Cebular
REB: 11. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 17. Zeke Upshaw
REB: 5. Majok Majok
AST: 6. A. Korosec
121.0 - 91.4
Dec 13, 2014
@ Zlatorog L, 75 - 56 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-3 PTS: 15. T. Kostomaj
REB: 12. Ziga Dimec
AST: 2. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 22. M. Lapornik
REB: 6. B. Jovanovic
AST: 7. Goran Jurak
121.6 - 90.8
Dec 20, 2014
v. KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz W, 86 - 70 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
7-3 PTS: 21. S. Cebular
REB: 8. M. Primorac
AST: 4. S. Cebular
PTS: 14. Stipe Modric
REB: 12. Stipe Modric
AST: 2. Saso Ozbolt
128.3 - 104.5
Jan 3, 2015
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 69 - 60 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
8-3 PTS: 18. S. Cebular
REB: 9. A. Boban
AST: 7. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 9. S. Pavic
REB: 10. S. Pavic
AST: 3. A. Blazevic
98.5 - 85.6
Jan 10, 2015
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 76 - 65 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-4 PTS: 22. S. Cebular
REB: 7. M. Primorac
AST: 4. M. Primorac
PTS: 22. Dorde Lelic
REB: 8. D. Drobnjak
AST: 4. Ceola Clark
103.3 - 88.3
Jan 17, 2015
v. KK Maribor Nova W, 93 - 67 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
9-4 PTS: 26. S. Cebular
REB: 12. Ziga Dimec
AST: 10. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 17. Gezim Morina
REB: 4. Gezim Morina
AST: 5. Zan Kosic
135.4 - 97.5
Jan 21, 2015
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 86 - 77 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-5 PTS: 24. S. Cebular
REB: 10. M. Primorac
AST: 5. S. Cebular
PTS: 14. Chris Booker
REB: 6. A. Wangmene
AST: 4. Matej Rojc
123.0 - 110.1
Feb 7, 2015
@ GA Grosuplje L, 73 - 70 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
9-6 PTS: 19. D. Bubnic
REB: 7. M. Primorac
AST: 6. S. Cebular
PTS: 16. Miha Fon
REB: 9. Z. Zagorac
AST: 12. Boban Tomic
105.8 - 101.4
Feb 14, 2015
v. Elektra Sostanj W, 79 - 57 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
10-6 PTS: 24. S. Cebular
REB: 7. A. Boban
AST: 3. D. Bubnic
PTS: 13. Drago Brcina
REB: 9. Drago Brcina
AST: 3. Drago Brcina
107.5 - 77.6
Feb 28, 2015
v. Hopsi Polzela L, 93 - 97 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
10-7 PTS: 25. S. Cebular
REB: 9. S. Cebular
AST: 6. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 31. Jan Rizman
REB: 8. I. Zolotic
AST: 7. Jan Rizman
145.7 - 152.0
Mar 7, 2015
@ Helios Domzale L, 95 - 87 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
10-8 PTS: 19. D. Bubnic
REB: 7. D. Bubnic
AST: 9. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 27. Jan Mocnik
REB: 7. Gezim Morina
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
135.2 - 123.8
Mar 14, 2015
v. Zlatorog W, 86 - 83 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
11-8 PTS: 27. S. Cebular
REB: 8. D. Bubnic
AST: 9. S. Cebular
PTS: 24. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. A. Ponjavic
AST: 4. Igor Tratnik
135.8 - 131.1
Mar 18, 2015
@ KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz L, 90 - 69 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
11-9 PTS: 13. M. Primorac
REB: 12. Ziga Dimec
AST: 7. T. Kostomaj
PTS: 17. Stipe Modric
REB: 6. Stipe Modric
AST: 6. Jure Mocnik
134.6 - 103.2
Mar 25, 2015
@ Zlatorog W, 89 - 99 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
12-9 PTS: 21. A. Boban
REB: 7. D. Bubnic
AST: 6. S. Cebular
PTS: 20. Sasa Zagorac
REB: 7. Sasa Zagorac
AST: 4. Sasa Zagorac
128.0 - 142.4
Mar 28, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 1, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur Preview Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A