yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Telenet BC Oostende

Points
Dusan DjordjevicOOS10.86
J.P. PrinceOOS10.57
Mateusz PonitkaOOS9.57
Wes WilkinsonOOS8.71
Gregory EcheniqueOOS8.29
Rebounds
Gregory EcheniqueOOS6.43
Jared BerggrenOOS4.57
Wes WilkinsonOOS3.14
Pierre-Antoine GilletOOS3.00
Quentin SerronOOS2.86
Assists
Dusan DjordjevicOOS5.29
Niels MarnegraveOOS3.00
Quentin SerronOOS2.86
J.P. PrinceOOS2.43
Guy MuyaOOS2.14
Blocks
Jared BerggrenOOS0.71
Gregory EcheniqueOOS0.43
Mateusz PonitkaOOS0.43
Wes WilkinsonOOS0.29
Pierre-Antoine GilletOOS0.29
Steals
J.P. PrinceOOS1.57
Mateusz PonitkaOOS1.14
Guy MuyaOOS1.14
Pierre-Antoine GilletOOS1.00
Dusan DjordjevicOOS0.86
FG%
Gregory EcheniqueOOS0.65
Khalid BoukichouOOS0.60
Wes WilkinsonOOS0.56
Quentin SerronOOS0.55
Dusan DjordjevicOOS0.53

Telenet BC Oostende Schedule

Top Performers for October 22, 2014

Telenet BC Oostende Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/08 2:00 PM
vs
Limburg United
W, 84-70
10/12 2:00 PM
@
Port of Antwerp Giants
W, 67-79
10/15 2:00 PM
@
JDA Dijon Basket
L, 72-63
10/17 2:00 PM
@
Liege Basket
W, 61-89
10/22 2:00 PM
vs
Herbalife Gran Canaria
L, 76-83
10/26 2:00 PM
@
BRU
Preview
10/29 1:30 PM
@
Artland Dragons
Preview
11/01 2:00 PM
@
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Preview
11/05 2:00 PM
vs
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Preview
11/08 2:00 PM
vs
KAN
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
J.P. PrinceOOSPoints27
Pierre-Antoine GilletOOSPoints18
Eulis BaezGCNRebounds7
Gregory EcheniqueOOSRebounds6
Niels MarnegraveOOSAssists10
Tomas BellasGCNAssists5
Levon KendallGCNBlocks3
Walter TavaresGCNBlocks2
Albert OliverGCNSteals2
Kyle KuricGCNSteals2
J.P. PrinceOOSFIC15.6
Albert OliverGCNFIC14.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Group B
RankTeamRecordGB
1JDA Dijon Basket2-0-
2Herbalife Gran Canaria2-00
3ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne1-11
4Artland Dragons1-11
5Telenet BC Oostende0-22
6Acqua Vitasnella Cantu0-22

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards