yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

KS Rosasport Radom

Points
Elijah JohnsonROS13.20
Kirk ArchibequeROS13.16
Korie LuciousROS12.97
Jakub DloniakROS12.77
Lukasz MajewskiROS9.68
Rebounds
Kirk ArchibequeROS8.44
Kim AdamsROS6.10
Robert WitkaROS4.46
Lukasz MajewskiROS3.68
Elijah JohnsonROS2.60
Assists
Kamil LaczynskiROS4.13
Korie LuciousROS3.87
Elijah JohnsonROS1.80
Lukasz MajewskiROS1.36
Robert WitkaROS1.25
Blocks
Kim AdamsROS0.43
Kirk ArchibequeROS0.32
Lukasz MajewskiROS0.29
Robert WitkaROS0.29
Elijah JohnsonROS0.20
Steals
Elijah JohnsonROS1.90
Kamil LaczynskiROS1.47
Korie LuciousROS1.33
Kim AdamsROS1.20
Lukasz MajewskiROS1.04
FG%
Lukasz SobutaROS1.00
Kim AdamsROS0.64
Kirk ArchibequeROS0.54
Jakub DloniakROS0.48
Elijah JohnsonROS0.46

KS Rosasport Radom Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

KS Rosasport Radom Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/06 2:00 PM
vs
Stelmet Zielona Gora
W, 82-81
4/10 2:00 PM
vs
BC Anwil
L, 64-66
4/13 2:00 PM
@
BC Anwil
L, 81-75
4/16 12:00 PM
vs
Energa Czarni Slupsk
L, 57-83
4/19 11:00 AM
@
Turow Zgorzelec
L, 92-79
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
Trefl Sopot
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Korie LuciousROSPoints20
J.P. PrinceTurow ZgorzelecPoints19
Kim AdamsROSRebounds10
Filip DylewiczTurow ZgorzelecRebounds6
J.P. PrinceTurow ZgorzelecAssists5
Lukasz WisniewskiTurow ZgorzelecAssists4
Kim AdamsROSBlocks1
Uros NikolicTurow ZgorzelecBlocks1
J.P. PrinceTurow ZgorzelecSteals4
Korie LuciousROSSteals3
J.P. PrinceTurow ZgorzelecFIC19.5
Kim AdamsROSFIC13.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin16-14-
2Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-131
3Stelmet Zielona Gora23-77
4Slask Wroclaw15-140.5
5Turow Zgorzelec23-77
6KS Rosasport Radom16-140
7Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-217
8Trefl Sopot20-104
9BC Anwil16-140
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-162
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2612

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards