yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Points
Jordan CallahanKOL15.75
Jessie SappKOL13.29
Terell ParksKOL11.75
Karron JohnsonKOL11.73
Grzegorz ArabasKOL11.18
Rebounds
Terell ParksKOL8.21
Karron JohnsonKOL4.87
Jessie SappKOL4.35
Marko DjuricKOL3.70
Jordan CallahanKOL3.25
Assists
Jessie SappKOL3.76
Jordan CallahanKOL3.62
Terell ParksKOL1.67
Grzegorz ArabasKOL1.29
Lukasz WichniarzKOL1.25
Blocks
Terell ParksKOL1.08
Karron JohnsonKOL0.47
Marko DjuricKOL0.40
Bartosz CiechocinskiKOL0.19
Jessie SappKOL0.06
Steals
Jessie SappKOL1.41
Terell ParksKOL1.29
Jordan CallahanKOL1.06
Grzegorz ArabasKOL1.00
Karron JohnsonKOL0.60
FG%
Rafal BigusKOL0.56
Terell ParksKOL0.52
Karron JohnsonKOL0.47
Marek PiechowiczKOL0.47
Jordan CallahanKOL0.44

Kotwica Kolobrzeg Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

Kotwica Kolobrzeg Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/07 2:00 PM
vs
PSG
L, 70-74
4/10 2:00 PM
@
AZS Koszalin
L, 76-62
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
AZS Koszalin
L, 58-82
4/16 2:00 PM
@
Slask Wroclaw
L, 93-70
4/19 9:00 AM
vs
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 70-77
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
PSG
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Fedor DmitrievPROPoints22
A.J. WaltonPROPoints21
Marek PiechowiczKOLRebounds9
A.J. WaltonPRORebounds8
Michael GospodarekKOLAssists6
Bartosz CiechocinskiKOLAssists5
Ovidijus GaldikasPROBlocks3
Rafal BigusKOLBlocks2
A.J. WaltonPROSteals4
Bartosz CiechocinskiKOLSteals4
Michael GospodarekKOLFIC16.2
A.J. WaltonPROFIC15.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin16-14-
2Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-131
3Stelmet Zielona Gora23-77
4Slask Wroclaw15-140.5
5Turow Zgorzelec23-77
6KS Rosasport Radom16-140
7Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-217
8Trefl Sopot20-104
9BC Anwil16-140
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-162
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2612

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards