yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

AZS Koszalin

Points
Sek HenryKOZ15.67
LaceDarius DunnKOZ14.70
Raymond SykesKOZ12.00
Oded David BrandweinKOZ11.25
Darrell HarrisKOZ8.36
Rebounds
Darrell HarrisKOZ5.80
Raymond SykesKOZ5.62
LaceDarius DunnKOZ4.48
Sek HenryKOZ4.00
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ3.73
Assists
Sek HenryKOZ4.22
Oded David BrandweinKOZ3.10
LaceDarius DunnKOZ1.89
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ1.00
Darrell HarrisKOZ0.80
Blocks
Raymond SykesKOZ1.19
Darrell HarrisKOZ0.72
Sek HenryKOZ0.33
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ0.23
Zbigniew BialekKOZ0.20
Steals
LaceDarius DunnKOZ1.22
Sek HenryKOZ1.11
Artur MielczarekKOZ0.90
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ0.85
Bartlomiej WoloszynKOZ0.64
FG%
Cezary TrybanskiKOZ0.61
Raymond SykesKOZ0.57
Darrell HarrisKOZ0.53
Sek HenryKOZ0.50
Pawel CzubakKOZ0.50

AZS Koszalin Schedule

Top Performers for April 16, 2014

AZS Koszalin Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/02 2:00 PM
@
PSG
W, 83-91
4/06 2:00 PM
vs
Slask Wroclaw
W, 77-75
4/10 2:00 PM
vs
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 76-62
4/13 2:00 PM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 58-82
4/16 2:00 PM
@
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 79-77
4/19 12:00 PM
@
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
Preview
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
PSG
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Slask Wroclaw
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
LaceDarius DunnAZS KoszalinPoints29
Fedor DmitrievPROPoints18
Piotr SzczotkaPRORebounds10
A.J. WaltonPRORebounds8
A.J. WaltonPROAssists9
Fedor DmitrievPROAssists5
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinBlocks4
Roman SzymanskiPROBlocks1
LaceDarius DunnAZS KoszalinSteals3
Fedor DmitrievPROSteals2
Piotr SzczotkaPROFIC16.0
Fedor DmitrievPROFIC15.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Slask Wroclaw15-13-
2AZS Koszalin15-140.5
3Asseco Prokom Gdynia16-130.5
4Stelmet Zielona Gora22-76.5
5KS Rosasport Radom16-130.5
6Turow Zgorzelec22-76.5
7Trefl Sopot20-94.5
8BC Anwil16-130.5
9Polpharma Starogard Gdanski8-217.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk13-162.5
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-229
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2511.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards