yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

AZS Koszalin

Points
Sek HenryKOZ15.67
LaceDarius DunnKOZ14.79
Raymond SykesKOZ12.00
Oded David BrandweinKOZ11.25
Darrell HarrisKOZ8.74
Rebounds
Darrell HarrisKOZ5.96
Raymond SykesKOZ5.62
LaceDarius DunnKOZ4.55
Sek HenryKOZ4.00
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ3.82
Assists
Sek HenryKOZ4.22
Oded David BrandweinKOZ3.10
LaceDarius DunnKOZ2.10
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ1.14
Bartlomiej WoloszynKOZ0.83
Blocks
Raymond SykesKOZ1.19
Darrell HarrisKOZ0.74
Sek HenryKOZ0.33
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ0.29
Bartlomiej WoloszynKOZ0.23
Steals
LaceDarius DunnKOZ1.17
Sek HenryKOZ1.11
Artur MielczarekKOZ1.00
Piotr DabrowskiKOZ0.93
Bartlomiej WoloszynKOZ0.80
FG%
Pawel CzubakKOZ0.75
Cezary TrybanskiKOZ0.63
Raymond SykesKOZ0.57
Darrell HarrisKOZ0.53
Sek HenryKOZ0.50

AZS Koszalin Schedule

Top Performers for April 23, 2014

AZS Koszalin Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/10 2:00 PM
vs
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 76-62
4/13 2:00 PM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 58-82
4/16 2:00 PM
@
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 79-77
4/19 12:00 PM
@
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
W, 86-89
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
PSG
W, 93-69
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Slask Wroclaw
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Jeff RobinsonAZS KoszalinPoints20
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinPoints16
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinRebounds6
Kevin JohnsonPSGRebounds6
LaceDarius DunnAZS KoszalinAssists7
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinAssists6
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinBlocks2
Kevin JohnsonPSGBlocks2
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinSteals4
Artur MielczarekAZS KoszalinSteals3
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinFIC19.5
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinFIC13.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin17-14-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora24-77
3Slask Wroclaw16-140.5
4Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-140
5Turow Zgorzelec23-76.5
6Trefl Sopot21-104
7KS Rosasport Radom16-151
8Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-228
9BC Anwil16-140.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-173
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg7-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2713

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards