AZS Koszalin 2015-2016 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record AZS Koszalin Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 11, 2015
@ Stelmet Zielona Gora L, 81 - 56 CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish TBL
0-1 PTS: 11. Patrik Auda
REB: 7. Devon Austin
AST: 3. A.J. Walton
PTS: 21. M. Ponitka
REB: 7. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 6. Dee Bost
119.7 - 82.8
Oct 17, 2015
v. Trefl Sopot W, 75 - 74 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
1-1 PTS: 27. Patrik Auda
REB: 12. Patrik Auda
AST: 5. M. Dymala
PTS: 19. J. Bilinovac
REB: 13. M. Stefanski
AST: 3. Tyreek Duren
94.9 - 93.7
Oct 24, 2015
@ AZS Polfarmex Kutno L, 74 - 70 SP nr 9, ul. Jagielly 6
Polish TBL
1-2 PTS: 22. A.J. Walton
REB: 10. Ty Walker
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 22. A. Parker
REB: 11. K. Johnson
AST: 3. B. Woloszyn
92.4 - 87.4
Oct 28, 2015
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP W, 67 - 65 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
2-2 PTS: 18. Patrik Auda
REB: 10. P. Dabrowski
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
PTS: 18. D. Delaney
REB: 11. D. Delaney
AST: 5. C. Millage
98.2 - 95.3
Oct 31, 2015
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun L, 58 - 67 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
2-3 PTS: 12. A.J. Walton
REB: 6. P. Dabrowski
AST: 3. Patrik Auda
PTS: 15. Danny Gibson
REB: 11. M. Korniyenko
AST: 6. Danny Gibson
85.4 - 98.7
Nov 7, 2015
@ Wikana Start S.A. Lublin W, 60 - 73 MOSRiR
Polish TBL
3-3 PTS: 14. Patrik Auda
REB: 9. P. Dabrowski
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
PTS: 15. G. Malecki
REB: 8. M. Salamonik
AST: 4. M. Salamonik
77.8 - 94.6
Nov 15, 2015
v. BC Anwil W, 75 - 68 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
4-3 PTS: 22. R. James
REB: 10. R. James
AST: 3. A.J. Walton
PTS: 17. D. Jelinek
REB: 6. R. Tomaszek
AST: 4. R. Skibniewski
105.8 - 95.9
Nov 22, 2015
@ KS Rosasport Radom W, 63 - 75 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
5-3 PTS: 18. A.J. Walton
REB: 11. Patrik Auda
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 20. Torey Thomas
REB: 5. Ihor Zaytsev
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
90.7 - 107.9
Nov 27, 2015
@ Turow Zgorzelec L, 85 - 78 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
5-4 PTS: 31. R. James
REB: 12. Patrik Auda
AST: 5. R. James
PTS: 19. D. Dillon
REB: 9. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. D. Dillon
123.5 - 113.4
Dec 1, 2015
@ Trefl Sopot L, 65 - 62 Ergo Arena
Polish TBL
5-5 PTS: 19. R. James
REB: 10. Ty Walker
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
PTS: 19. Tyreek Duren
REB: 8. M. Stefanski
AST: 2. Tyreek Duren
90.5 - 86.3
Dec 6, 2015
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza W, 87 - 75 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
6-4 PTS: 16. Devon Austin
REB: 13. Patrik Auda
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
PTS: 21. R. Broadus
REB: 10. Sam Dower
AST: 4. M. Dziemba
110.9 - 95.6
Dec 14, 2015
@ Asseco Prokom Gdynia L, 71 - 63 Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish TBL
6-6 PTS: 31. R. James
REB: 9. R. James
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
PTS: 16. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 8. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 3. P. Frasunkiewicz
93.1 - 82.6
Dec 17, 2015
@ Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg W, 73 - 81 OSiR Wisla Hall
Polish TBL
7-6 PTS: 23. R. James
REB: 7. Patrik Auda
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
PTS: 20. Zach Robbins
REB: 9. Zach Robbins
AST: 5. E. Harris
93.7 - 104.0
Dec 28, 2015
v. Slask Wroclaw W, 64 - 59 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
8-6 PTS: 14. M. Witlinski
REB: 8. R. James
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 14. M. Jarmakowicz
REB: 7. M. Jarmakowicz
AST: 7. N. Kulon
90.6 - 83.5
Jan 3, 2016
v. Polpharma Starogard Gdanski L, 56 - 82 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
8-7 PTS: 16. Patrik Auda
REB: 7. Patrik Auda
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 29. M. Hicks
REB: 11. D. Kinloch
AST: 4. M. Flieger
82.9 - 121.3
Jan 11, 2016
@ Energa Czarni Slupsk L, 81 - 62 Hala Gryfia
Polish TBL
8-8 PTS: 18. R. James
REB: 9. S. Lukasiak
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
PTS: 15. J. Mokros
REB: 9. Cheikh Mbodj
AST: 7. F. Campbell
107.1 - 82.0
Jan 16, 2016
v. Stelmet Zielona Gora L, 62 - 78 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
8-9 PTS: 17. R. James
REB: 7. Patrik Auda
AST: 3. A. Mielczarek
PTS: 13. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 10. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 3. P. Zamojski
92.8 - 116.8
Jan 30, 2016
v. AZS Polfarmex Kutno L, 78 - 86 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
8-10 PTS: 16. Patrik Auda
REB: 4. A. Mielczarek
AST: 4. R. James
PTS: 20. J. Zyskowski
REB: 12. M. Fraser
AST: 5. M. Fraser
108.9 - 120.1
Feb 3, 2016
v. King Wilki Morskie Szczecin W, 93 - 86 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
9-10 PTS: 24. S. Hannah
REB: 8. Patrik Auda
AST: 7. Patrik Auda
PTS: 17. P. Kikowski
REB: 6. Frank Gaines
AST: 7. R. Robinson
122.4 - 113.2
Feb 8, 2016
12:00 PM ET
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun Preview Spozywczak
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2016
2:00 PM ET
v. Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 14, 2016
12:00 PM ET
v. Wikana Start S.A. Lublin Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2016
12:00 PM ET
@ BC Anwil Preview Hala Mistrzow
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 5, 2016
12:00 PM ET
v. KS Rosasport Radom Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 12, 2016
12:00 PM ET
v. Turow Zgorzelec Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 19, 2016
12:00 PM ET
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Preview HW-S Centrum
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 26, 2016
12:00 PM ET
v. Asseco Prokom Gdynia Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 30, 2016
2:00 PM ET
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Preview
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 8, 2016
2:00 PM ET
@ Slask Wroclaw Preview Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 13, 2016
2:00 PM ET
@ King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Preview MOSRiR
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 16, 2016
11:00 AM ET
@ Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Preview Hala Miejsa Im. Andrezeja Grubby
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 24, 2016
2:00 PM ET
v. Energa Czarni Slupsk Preview Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A