yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Energa Czarni Slupsk

Points
Kyle ShilohSLU17.86
Karol GruszeckiSLU12.25
Callistus EziukwuSLU11.00
Will FranklinSLU10.62
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU8.50
Rebounds
Callistus EziukwuSLU5.88
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU4.50
Kyle ShilohSLU3.86
Will FranklinSLU3.12
Karol GruszeckiSLU2.75
Assists
Will FranklinSLU5.38
Kyle ShilohSLU2.86
Karol GruszeckiSLU1.00
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU1.00
Callistus EziukwuSLU0.62
Blocks
Callistus EziukwuSLU1.50
Bojan TrajkovskiSLU1.00
Karol GruszeckiSLU0.38
Kyle ShilohSLU0.14
Will FranklinSLU0.12
Steals
Kyle ShilohSLU1.00
Callistus EziukwuSLU0.88
Karol GruszeckiSLU0.88
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU0.88
Will FranklinSLU0.75
FG%
Kacper BorowskiSLU0.75
Callistus EziukwuSLU0.72
Karol GruszeckiSLU0.55
Lukasz SewerynSLU0.50
Kyle ShilohSLU0.49

Energa Czarni Slupsk Schedule

Top Performers for November 23, 2014

Energa Czarni Slupsk Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/26 2:00 PM
vs
Slask Wroclaw
L, 63-67
11/02 2:00 PM
@
AZS Koszalin
L, 76-68
11/09 2:00 PM
vs
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
W, 90-83
11/16 2:00 PM
@
SZC
W, 94-101
11/23 2:00 PM
vs
Trefl Sopot
L, 65-70
11/30 2:00 PM
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Preview
12/06 2:00 PM
@
BC Anwil
Preview
12/13 2:00 PM
vs
SJT
Preview
12/20 2:00 PM
@
AZS Polfarmex Kutno
Preview
12/28 2:00 PM
vs
Polski Cukier Siden Torun
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Tautvydas LydekaTrefl SopotPoints17
Kyle ShilohSLUPoints16
Tautvydas LydekaTrefl SopotRebounds8
Kyle ShilohSLURebounds7
Sarunas VasiliauskasTrefl SopotAssists7
Kyle ShilohSLUAssists4
Tautvydas LydekaTrefl SopotBlocks2
Eimantas BendziusTrefl SopotBlocks1
Tautvydas LydekaTrefl SopotSteals2
Karol GruszeckiSLUSteals2
Tautvydas LydekaTrefl SopotFIC20.8
Kyle ShilohSLUFIC12.5

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec8-0-
2Slask Wroclaw7-00.5
3AZS Koszalin7-11
4KS Rosasport Radom5-22.5
5Stelmet Zielona Gora5-33
6Energa Czarni Slupsk4-44
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia4-44
8Trefl Sopot4-44
9AZS Polfarmex Kutno4-44
10Polski Cukier Siden Torun3-55
11Polpharma Starogard Gdanski3-55
12Wikana Start S.A. Lublin2-66
13MKS Dabrowa Gornicza2-66
14King Wilki Morskie Szczecin2-66
15Stabill Jezioro Tarnobrzeg2-66
16BC Anwil1-77

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards