yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Energa Czarni Slupsk

Points
Rocky TriceSLU13.19
Garrett StutzSLU11.86
Jordan HullsSLU9.14
Michal NowakowskiSLU8.88
Marcin DutkiewiczSLU8.05
Rebounds
Garrett StutzSLU6.89
Keith WrightSLU5.70
Rocky TriceSLU5.27
Marcin DutkiewiczSLU3.68
Michal NowakowskiSLU3.04
Assists
Jordan HullsSLU2.97
Tomasz SniegSLU2.72
Rocky TriceSLU2.04
Marcin DutkiewiczSLU1.21
Michal NowakowskiSLU1.04
Blocks
Keith WrightSLU1.10
Garrett StutzSLU0.36
Rocky TriceSLU0.31
Mateusz JarmakowiczSLU0.21
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU0.14
Steals
Rocky TriceSLU1.58
Jordan HullsSLU1.03
Tomasz SniegSLU0.79
Marcin DutkiewiczSLU0.63
Michal NowakowskiSLU0.62
FG%
Joseph TaylorSLU0.55
Garrett StutzSLU0.55
Rocky TriceSLU0.50
Jaroslaw MokrosSLU0.48
Karol GruszeckiSLU0.47

Energa Czarni Slupsk Schedule

Top Performers for April 16, 2014

Energa Czarni Slupsk Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/02 2:00 PM
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
L, 76-69
4/06 2:00 PM
vs
Turow Zgorzelec
L, 74-77
4/10 2:00 PM
@
Trefl Sopot
L, 83-62
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
Trefl Sopot
L, 80-92
4/16 12:00 PM
@
KS Rosasport Radom
W, 57-83
4/19 12:00 PM
vs
BC Anwil
Preview
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Turow Zgorzelec
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Korie LuciousROSPoints27
Karol GruszeckiSLUPoints19
Joseph TaylorSLURebounds10
Garrett StutzSLURebounds8
Derrick ZimmermanSLUAssists10
Jordan HullsSLUAssists4
Korie LuciousROSBlocks1
Joseph TaylorSLUBlocks1
Kim AdamsROSSteals3
Lukasz MajewskiROSSteals2
Jordan HullsSLUFIC16.2
Korie LuciousROSFIC12.0

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Slask Wroclaw15-13-
2AZS Koszalin15-140.5
3Asseco Prokom Gdynia16-130.5
4Stelmet Zielona Gora22-76.5
5KS Rosasport Radom16-130.5
6Turow Zgorzelec22-76.5
7Trefl Sopot20-94.5
8BC Anwil16-130.5
9Polpharma Starogard Gdanski8-217.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk13-162.5
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-229
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2511.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards